Daybreak 5k Part 3, The Finale!

Sat August 22, 2020 West Chester, PA 19382 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                     Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5262 Jack Davidson      M      0:16:22.2 5:16  17  79.1       1        M 1-19   
2     5283 Matthew Dietrick   M      0:16:22.8 5:16  18  78.4       2        M 1-19   
3     5288 Michael Search     M      0:16:32.4 5:19  17  78.3       3        M 1-19   
4     5267 Gavin Brophy       M      0:16:40.9 5:22  15  79.7       4        M 1-19   
5     5264 Patrick Rabin      M      0:16:46.4 5:24  17  77.2       5        M 1-19   
6     5281 Jenna Mulhern      F      0:17:05.5 5:30  16  89.0       1        F 1-19   
7     5317 Myles Matteson     M      0:17:45.2 5:43  36  74.1       1        M 30-39  
8     5292 Eric Smith         M      0:17:49.7 5:44  41  76.5       1        M 40-49  
9     5280 Luke Miles         M      0:18:00.2 5:48  17  71.9       6        M 1-19   
10    5315 Colbe Clark        M      0:18:00.7 5:48  20  71.3       1        M 20-29  
11    5289 Charlie Sita       M      0:18:08.8 5:50  16  72.3       7        M 1-19   
12    5309 Franky Scandle     M      0:18:15.4 5:53  25  70.4       2        M 20-29  
13    5268 Patrick Snyder     M      0:18:24.9 5:56  16  71.2       8        M 1-19   
14    5295 Claire Zubey       F      0:18:28.0 5:57  15  83.8       2        F 1-19   
15    5293 Charlie Young      M      0:18:33.4 5:58  26  69.2       3        M 20-29  
16    5291 Andrew Evans       M      0:18:33.6 5:58  39  72.4       2        M 30-39  
17    5290 Jake Zielinski     M      0:18:54.5 6:05  16  69.4       9        M 1-19   
18    5306 Caroline Moyer     F      0:19:02.0 6:08  25  77.4       1        F 20-29  
19    5335 Scott DeLone       M      0:19:07.3 6:09  33  67.6       3        M 30-39  
20    5266 Max Mullertz       M      0:19:08.3 6:10  17  67.7       10       M 1-19   
21    5263 Danny Burt         M      0:19:17.3 6:12  16  68.0       11       M 1-19   
22    5299 PATRICK HANLON     M      0:19:32.3 6:17  16  67.1       12       M 1-19   
23    5265 Issa Makke         M      0:19:37.6 6:19  17  66.0       13       M 1-19   
24    5302 Will Wood          M      0:19:41.3 6:20  47  72.5       2        M 40-49  
25    5321 Matthew Clair      M      0:19:42.6 6:21  41  69.2       3        M 40-49  
26    5329 Paul Caruso        M      0:19:43.3 6:21  38  67.6       4        M 30-39  
27    5272 Liesl Scherrer     F      0:20:01.9 6:27  17  74.7       3        F 1-19   
28    5273 Caroline Miller    F      0:20:01.9 6:27  17  74.7       4        F 1-19   
29    5275 Sofia Piccone      F      0:20:02.0 6:27  17  74.7       5        F 1-19   
30    5277 Weronika Ziemniak  F      0:20:02.0 6:27  14  78.6       6        F 1-19   
31    5282 Amanda Kelly       F      0:20:03.2 6:27  16  75.9       7        F 1-19   
32    5339 Vance Yanney       M      0:20:08.2 6:29  15  66.0       14       M 1-19   
33    5308 Brian Albans       M      0:20:12.7 6:30  45  69.5       4        M 40-49  
34    5298 MARK MCCAFFREY     M      0:20:17.6 6:32  43  68.2       5        M 40-49  
35    5287 Roger Maris        M      0:20:27.9 6:35  21  62.8       4        M 20-29  
36    5294 Hannah Stanley     F      0:20:37.7 6:38  29  71.4       2        F 20-29  
37    5326 Kiki Novick        F      0:20:43.8 6:40  37  72.0       1        F 30-39  
38    5304 Robert Murdocca    M      0:20:54.1 6:44  51  70.5       1        M 50-59  
39    5274 Jordan Bender      F      0:20:55.3 6:44  17  71.5       8        F 1-19   
40    5303 Emma Teneza        F      0:20:57.1 6:45  17  71.4       9        F 1-19   
41    5301 LORRAINE JASPER    F      0:21:05.1 6:47  58  85.6       1        F 50-59  
42    5300 Julie Pangburn     F      0:21:34.7 6:57  56  81.7       2        F 50-59  
43    5316 Mike Bizal         M      0:21:46.5 7:01  59  72.3       2        M 50-59  
44    5284 Ryan Dietrick      M      0:22:06.2 7:07  16  59.3       15       M 1-19   
45    5286 Kim Dietrick       F      0:22:21.9 7:12  47  71.4       1        F 40-49  
46    5322 Lauren Bachner     F      0:22:23.1 7:12  36  66.4       2        F 30-39  
47    5297 Marquis Cox        M      0:22:43.1 7:19  25  56.6       5        M 20-29  
48    5345 Gus Birl           M      0:22:55.2 7:23  14  59.1       16       M 1-19   
49    5325 Steve McCormick    M      0:23:02.9 7:25  69  74.8       1        M 60-69  
50    5330 Kimberly Makke     F      0:23:12.9 7:28  50  71.0       3        F 50-59  
51    5269 Radek Semon        M      0:23:25.2 7:32  15  56.8       17       M 1-19   
52    5285 Tessa Dietrick     F      0:23:56.5 7:42  13  67.1       10       F 1-19   
53    5323 Erin Grune         F      0:24:23.7 7:51  41  62.4       2        F 40-49  
54    5333 Billy Muldowney    M      0:24:59.1 8:03  35  52.2       5        M 30-39  
55    5334 Mike Koza          M      0:24:59.2 8:03  38  53.4       6        M 30-39  
56    5341 Kaitlin Lisi       F      0:25:20.9 8:10  17  59.0       11       F 1-19   
57    5340 Jason Lisi         M      0:25:21.6 8:10  53  59.0       3        M 50-59  
58    5279 Riley Bender       F      0:25:53.6 8:20  14  60.8       12       F 1-19   
59    5276 Hannah Guidotti    F      0:25:59.8 8:22  14  60.6       13       F 1-19   
60    5318 carl berkman       M      0:26:51.3 8:39  61  59.6       2        M 60-69  
61    5324 Kevin Downing      M      0:26:52.7 8:39  52  55.2       4        M 50-59  
62    5296 Bella Foster       F      0:27:04.3 8:43  14  58.2       14       F 1-19   
63    5332 Patti Burt         F      0:27:13.2 8:46  52  61.9       4        F 50-59  
64    5320 A. McAleenan       F      0:27:29.7 8:51  12  59.7       15       F 1-19   
65    5271 Liam Wood          M      0:27:38.3 8:54  15  48.1       18       M 1-19   
66    5319 Maureen McAleenan  F      0:27:42.7 8:55  38  54.1       3        F 30-39  
67    5270 Zachary Werner     M      0:27:57.9 9:00  15  47.6       19       M 1-19   
68    5338 C. Yanney Jr       M      0:28:51.4 9:17  12  49.4       20       M 1-19   
69    5307 Patrick Galloway   M      0:28:51.5 9:17  59  54.5       5        M 50-59  
70    5337 Christopher Yanney M      0:28:52.0 9:17  45  48.7       6        M 40-49  
71    5336 Colin Hamilton     M      0:29:05.7 9:22  41  46.9       7        M 40-49  
72    5037 Joe Fauntleroy     M      0:29:05.9 9:22  42  47.2       8        M 40-49  
73    5305 Nikki Owens        F      0:29:12.9 9:24  50  56.4       5        F 50-59  
74    5344 Edward Decker      M      0:29:22.8 9:27  42  46.7       9        M 40-49  
75    5331 Amy Hamilton       F      0:29:27.7 9:29  45  53.2       3        F 40-49  
76    5278 Paige Colson       F      0:30:37.3 9:51  14  51.4       16       F 1-19   
77    5343 Beth Rosica        F      0:30:42.8 9:53  52  54.9       6        F 50-59  
78    5342 Kim Clark          F      0:30:42.8 9:53  53  55.5       7        F 50-59  
79    5311 Wendy Andrasko     F      0:30:49.2 9:55  47  51.8       4        F 40-49  
80    5313 Dave Fultz         M      0:33:19.3 10:44 50  43.9       6        M 50-59  
81    5312 Maya Fultz         F      0:33:19.5 10:44 15  46.5       17       F 1-19   
82    5327 Douglas Smith      M      0:33:20.4 10:44 59  47.2       7        M 50-59  
83    5328 KATE KNEISLY       F      0:34:03.2 10:58 40  44.4       5        F 40-49  
84    5310 Stephanie Henson   F      0:47:37.6 15:20 47  33.5       6        F 40-49  
85    5314 Eddie Harpstead    M      0:56:33.2 18:12 21  22.7       6        M 20-29  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jack Davidson    5262 17  1       M      West Chester PA US 16:22.2 
2     Matthew Dietrick 5283 18  2       M      Malvern PA US      16:22.8 
3     Michael Search   5288 17  3       M      West Chester PA US 16:32.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jenna Mulhern  5281 16  6       F      West Chester PA US 17:05.5 
2     Claire Zubey   5295 15  14      F      Spring City PA US  18:28.0 
3     Liesl Scherrer 5272 17  27      F      West Chester PA US 20:01.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.