Results For
Cupid Shuffle

Shorewood, WI 53211
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Sex Gender Place Age City             State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  ANNOUNCER ANNOUNCER Division Division          
                                                                                                                     Pace      Place                      
===== === ======================== === ============ === ================ ===== ===== ========== ========== ========= ========= ======== ================= 
1     455 Kyle Martinelli          M   1            28  Milwaukee        WI    5:33  0:17:16.27 0:17:13.38 0:16:52             1        M 5 Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                               1        M2529             
2     366 Joseph Docter            M   2            25  Grafton          WI    6:05  0:18:54.90 0:18:54.03 0:18:33             2        M 5 Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                               2        M2529             
3     378 Jon Pospeschil           M   3            27  Milwaukee        WI    6:09  0:19:08.03 0:19:07.24 0:18:45             3        M 5 Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                               3        M2529             
4     68  Robert Greco             M   4            29  Germantown       WI    6:21  0:19:43.78 0:19:43.29 0:19:20             4        M2529             
5     452 Jeremy Groth             M   5            35  Wauwatosa        WI    6:23  0:19:52.11 0:19:50.59 0:19:27             1        M3539             
6     434 Jack Medrow              M   6            24  West Bend        WI    6:41  0:20:49.40 0:20:45.93 0:00:28             1        M2024             
7     279 Nicholas Koepke          M   7            35  Menomonee Falls  WI    6:44  0:20:55.88 0:20:55.88 0:20:28             2        M3539             
8     241 Steve Pavlik             M   8            59  Racine           WI    6:47  0:21:07.61 0:21:05.09 0:20:36             1        M5559             
9     274 Andy Nicoli              M   9            46  Grafton          WI    6:52  0:21:22.97 0:21:18.84 0:20:52             1        M4549             
10    388 Dustin Underwood         M   10           37  Milwaukee        WI    7:08  0:22:15.24 0:22:10.59 0:21:43             3        M3539             
11    396 Lauren Jensen McGinnis   F   1            54  Muskego          WI    7:09  0:22:13.06 0:22:11.82 0:21:42             1        F 5 Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                               1        F5054             
12    166 matthew cook             M   11           38  Oak Creek        WI    7:09  0:22:21.74 0:22:14.08 0:21:48             4        M3539             
13    44  Angie Kaiser             F   2            37  Wauwatosa        WI    7:10  0:22:26.42 0:22:14.40 0:21:48             2        F 5 Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                               1        F3539             
14    82  ANTHONY ALJINOVIC        M   12           34  Milwaukee        WI    7:11  0:22:24.01 0:22:19.32 0:21:59             1        M3034             
15    437 Isabelle Neumeyer        F   3            14  Mayville         WI    7:15  0:22:31.37 0:22:31.37 0:22:06             3        F 5 Top Finishers 
                                                                                                                               1        F1114             
16    478 L. Nadboralski           F   4            12  Johnson Creek    WI    7:16  0:22:34.67 0:22:34.06 0:22:08             2        F1114             
17    391 Dave Macknick            M   13           57  Berlin           WI    7:20  0:22:49.43 0:22:47.36 0:22:17             2        M5559             
18    31  Keith Kuzera             M   14           41  Jackson          WI    7:25  0:23:06.32 0:23:02.97 0:22:33             1        M4044             
19    194 Abbie Lange              F   5            16  Pleasant Prairie WI    7:28  0:23:13.16 0:23:12.35 0:22:42             1        F1519             
20    128 Michael Mooren           M   15           38  Muskego          WI    7:29  0:23:35.43 0:23:15.47 0:22:48             5        M3539             
21    264 Rob Koenig               M   16           36  Sheboygan Falls  WI    7:31  0:23:25.23 0:23:22.52 0:22:54             6        M3539             
22    57  Kim Wittenberger         F   6            41  Oconomowoc       WI    7:33  0:23:31.21 0:23:28.94 0:23:00             1        F4044             
23    369 Mark Hagen               M   17           62  Milwaukee        WI    7:35  0:23:39.57 0:23:34.28 0:23:06             1        M6064             
24    405 Gabriel Walden           M   18           15  Waterford        WI    7:36  0:23:44.39 0:23:36.55 0:00:32             1        M1519             
25    30  Tricia Bengtson          F   7            47  Germantown       WI    7:38  0:23:49.75 0:23:43.34 0:23:14             1        F4549             
26    374 Joel MacDonald           M   19           29  Madison          WI    7:40  0:23:53.81 0:23:49.71 0:23:19             5        M2529             
27    371 Maureen Randall          F   8            44  Mauston          WI    7:40  0:23:52.24 0:23:49.83 0:00:28             2        F4044             
28    240 Anna Nora                F   9            30  Madison          WI    7:40  0:23:52.45 0:23:50.12 0:23:25             1        F3034             
29    499 Ulises Gomez             M   20           48  West Bend        WI    7:41  0:23:58.77 0:23:52.38 0:23:26             2        M4549             
30    133 Hannah Kortendick        F   10           15  Oak Creek        WI    7:46  0:24:12.95 0:24:08.12 0:23:44             2        F1519             
31    290 Jason Pitzer             M   21           38  Marshall         WI    7:47  0:24:16.06 0:24:09.70 0:23:46             7        M3539             
32    195 Ryan Serfort             M   22           40  Mukwonago        WI    7:47  0:24:15.56 0:24:11.15 0:23:43             2        M4044             
33    392 Lucas Anderson           M   23           14  New Berlin       WI    7:47  0:24:13.94 0:24:11.34 0:23:48             1        M1114             
34    18  Timothy Plennes          M   24           43  Muskego          WI    7:49  0:24:18.73 0:24:15.75 0:23:48             3        M4044             
35    60  Rebecca Fuchs            F   11           43  Hartland         WI    7:51  0:24:24.63 0:24:22.20 0:23:51             3        F4044             
36    372 Neal Frauenfelder        M   25           67  Whitewater       WI    7:51  0:24:28.53 0:24:23.38 0:00:33             1        M6569             
37    100 Kristy Kintop            F   12           39  Saint Francis    WI    7:51  0:24:27.61 0:24:23.64 0:23:53             2        F3539             
38    393 Andrew Cardona           M   26           37  Wauwatosa        WI    7:54  0:24:44.69 0:24:32.35 0:00:32             8        M3539             
39    395 Avery Newell             F   13           13  Port Washington  WI    8:02  0:25:04.44 0:24:57.88 0:24:33             3        F1114             
40    394 Avery Johnson            F   14           14  Port Washington  WI    8:02  0:25:04.70 0:24:58.17 0:24:34             4        F1114             
41    360 Trino Salas              M   27           59  Kenosha          WI    8:03  0:25:04.81 0:24:59.82 0:24:33             3        M5559             
42    267 Tom Bruseth              M   28           55  Grafton          WI    8:05  0:25:08.40 0:25:05.78 0:24:33             4        M5559             
43    148 Kelly Voelker            F   15           48  Fort Atkinson    WI    8:06  0:25:16.05 0:25:09.78 0:24:38             2        F4549             
44    80  Melissa Hoeft            F   16           43  Waukesha         WI    8:07  0:25:19.39 0:25:13.23 0:24:44             4        F4044             
45    6   Bryan Huebsch            M   29           40  Oregon           WI    8:09  0:25:22.05 0:25:18.86 0:24:49             4        M4044             
46    253 James Kozak              M   30           26  Sun Prairie      WI    8:11  0:25:28.70 0:25:23.96 0:24:55             6        M2529             
47    278 A. Carlson               F   17           12  Waukesha         WI    8:12  0:25:35.80 0:25:28.34 0:24:59             5        F1114             
48    182 Pete Mesner              M   31           59  Whitewater       WI    8:14  0:25:40.85 0:25:35.61 0:25:05             5        M5559             
49    20  Elizabeth Agoudemos      F   18           36  Brookfield       WI    8:14  0:25:43.19 0:25:36.03 0:25:07             3        F3539             
50    101 James Wilson             M   32           43  St. Francis      WI    8:15  0:25:43.59 0:25:38.72 0:25:08             5        M4044             
51    42  Sandra Hunter            F   19           59  Brookfield       WI    8:16  0:25:45.50 0:25:39.87 0:25:09             1        F5559             
52    236 Katie Dunlap             F   20           35  Walworth         WI    8:18  0:25:59.74 0:25:45.89 0:25:16             4        F3539             
53    244 Steve Tardif             M   33           51  Lake Mills       WI    8:21  0:26:02.09 0:25:56.57 0:25:26             1        M5054             
54    258 Jennifer Thorpe          F   21           40  Milwaukee        WI    8:24  0:26:21.69 0:26:06.56 0:25:36             5        F4044             
55    56  Bob Bates                M   34           53  Franklin         WI    8:26  0:26:18.82 0:26:11.51 0:25:38             2        M5054             
56    277 Alisa Carlson            F   22           42  Waukesha         WI    8:30  0:26:33.53 0:26:25.28 0:00:33             6        F4044             
57    163 Eric Belter              M   35           36  New Berlin       WI    8:31  0:26:35.79 0:26:27.47 0:25:53             9        M3539             
58    165 William Van Bennekom     M   36           49  Greenfield       WI    8:31  0:26:36.12 0:26:27.77 0:25:53             3        M4549             
59    256 Jessica Bahling          F   23           30  Milwaukee        WI    8:32  0:26:43.97 0:26:29.82 0:00:40             2        F3034             
60    485 Meghan Rassel            F   24           34  Port Washington  WI    8:38  0:26:57.51 0:26:48.61 0:26:17             3        F3034             
61    66  Jessica Greco            F   25           28  Germantown       WI    8:38  0:26:55.19 0:26:49.84 0:26:14             1        F2529             
62    8   Christine Diekfuss       F   26           43  Mukwonago        WI    8:40  0:27:03.23 0:26:55.98 0:26:25             7        F4044             
63    407 Haley Peters             F   27           39  Elkhorn          WI    8:40  0:27:00.32 0:26:56.31 0:26:25             5        F3539             
64    280 J. Bowker                M   37           11  Round Lake       IL    8:44  0:27:13.73 0:27:06.85 0:26:36             2        M1114             
65    293 IZAIAH ROOZEN            M   38           14  Racine           WI    8:45  0:27:23.85 0:27:10.20 0:26:50             3        M1114             
66    142 Nick Streff              M   39           28  Milwaukee        WI    8:45  0:27:32.38 0:27:11.06 0:26:42             7        M2529             
67    273 Melissa Gasparek         F   28           37  Waterford        WI    8:47  0:28:17.00 0:27:17.00 0:10:53             6        F3539             
68    138 Michael karamalegos      M   40           44  Germantown       WI    8:47  0:27:38.20 0:27:18.55 0:00:38             6        M4044             
69    492 Marjorie Olsen           F   29           49  Richfield        WI    8:48  0:27:39.29 0:27:20.29 0:26:50             3        F4549             
70    458 Terri Weber              F   30           50  Waukesha         WI    8:48  0:27:28.65 0:27:21.58 0:26:49             2        F5054             
71    382 Jennifer Klawes          F   31           45  Waukesha         WI    8:49  0:27:37.66 0:27:24.15 0:26:54             4        F4549             
72    88  A. Moran                 F   32           10  New Berlin       WI    8:51  0:27:38.46 0:27:30.01 0:27:02             1        F0110             
73    276 A. Carlson               F   33           10  Waukesha         WI    8:53  0:27:43.14 0:27:35.62 0:27:02             2        F0110             
74    450 Lauren Ponga             F   34           22  Pewaukee         WI    8:54  0:29:32.29 0:27:39.70 0:27:08             1        F2024             
75    48  Katherine Braun          F   35           39  Racine           WI    8:56  0:28:00.53 0:27:45.01 0:27:10             7        F3539             
76    185 Monica Roozen            F   36           38  Racine           WI    8:58  0:28:03.87 0:27:50.28 0:27:20             8        F3539             
77    368 C. Rundahl               F   37           11  Sun Prairie      WI    8:59  0:28:03.47 0:27:54.70 0:27:27             6        F1114             
78    135 Lisa Kirt                F   38           36  Waukesha         WI    9:00  0:28:12.58 0:27:58.75 0:00:41             9        F3539             
79    367 Nicole Rundahl           F   39           49  Sun Prairie      WI    9:01  0:28:09.98 0:28:00.96 0:27:31             5        F4549             
80    422 Jennifer Welsh           F   40           39  Cottage Grove    WI    9:02  0:28:14.32 0:28:05.12 0:27:29             10       F3539             
81    155 Terry Davidson           M   41           55  Brookfield       WI    9:03  0:28:36.22 0:28:06.46 0:00:41             6        M5559             
82    286 Brayden Draves           M   42           17  Janesville       WI    9:10  0:29:04.01 0:28:27.23 0:00:35             2        M1519             
83    243 Amy Borchardt            F   41           45  Sun Prairie      WI    9:12  0:28:45.56 0:28:35.21 0:27:58             6        F4549             
84    119 Katie Gierach            F   42           38  Menomonee Falls  WI    9:16  0:29:00.71 0:28:47.31 0:00:36             11       F3539             
85    186 Rick Richter             M   43           63  Franklin         WI    9:17  0:28:57.18 0:28:51.48 0:28:19             2        M6064             
86    170 Carol Hudson             F   43           61  Wauwatosa        WI    9:18  0:29:06.36 0:28:54.96 0:28:21             1        F6064             
87    136 Connie Hogendyk          F   44           41  Germantown       WI    9:19  0:29:16.79 0:28:57.95 0:00:38             8        F4044             
88    426 Elizabeth Faller         F   45           36  Greendale        WI    9:20  0:29:26.77 0:28:59.65 0:28:31             12       F3539             
89    129 Dan Brown                M   44           45  Pewaukee         WI    9:23  0:29:38.54 0:29:09.60 0:00:48             4        M4549             
90    17  Thomas Moore             M   45           56  Milwaukee        WI    9:24  0:29:40.94 0:29:11.31 0:28:37             7        M5559             
91    349 ANNA CELAYA              F   46           44  Madison          WI    9:26  0:29:29.92 0:29:19.00 0:28:48             9        F4044             
92    348 SHERRY HOLLY             F   47           57  Madison          WI    9:26  0:29:30.01 0:29:19.39 0:28:48             2        F5559             
93    479 Emily Koltz              F   48           43  Elkhorn          WI    9:28  0:29:27.78 0:29:23.57 0:28:53             10       F4044             
94    179 Maggie Brzakala          F   49           25  Saukville        WI    9:33  0:29:46.05 0:29:39.92 0:29:04             2        F2529             
95    459 Kelly Fink               F   50           40  West Bend        WI    9:34  0:29:57.11 0:29:41.96 0:29:12             11       F4044             
96    85  Ryan Kramlich            M   46           33  Milwaukee        WI    9:35  0:30:07.72 0:29:45.67 0:29:13             2        M3034             
97    107 Molly Marking            F   51           22  Menomonee Falls  WI    9:36  0:30:09.40 0:29:48.79 0:29:17             2        F2024             
98    438 Jessica Seifert          F   52           34  Slinger          WI    9:36  0:30:08.78 0:29:49.90 0:29:18             4        F3034             
99    427 Bethany Leinss           F   53           37  Port Washington  WI    9:37  0:30:10.73 0:29:51.39 0:29:21             13       F3539             
100   263 Christin Herzfeld        F   54           37  Port Washington  WI    9:37  0:30:10.35 0:29:51.69 0:29:21             14       F3539             
101   415 Jennifer Delwiche        F   55           46  Random Lake      WI    9:38  0:30:06.03 0:29:55.28 0:29:20             7        F4549             
102   403 Rebecca Loper            F   56           20  Milwaukee        WI    9:39  0:30:01.71 0:29:58.63 0:29:34             3        F2024             
103   134 E. Kortendick            F   57           12  Oak Creek        WI    9:39  0:30:13.73 0:29:58.97 0:29:31             7        F1114             
104   178 Patrick Clavette         M   47           65  Hartford         WI    9:40  0:30:04.28 0:30:00.70 0:29:25             2        M6569             
105   359 Daminique Avila          F   58           23  Fort Atkinson    WI    9:45  0:30:34.12 0:30:18.55 0:29:45             4        F2024             
106   245 Julie Schroeder          F   59           65  Menomonee Falls  WI    9:48  0:30:49.92 0:30:28.11 0:29:52             1        F6569             
107   41  Janet Lucas-Taylor       F   60           51  Mequon           WI    9:50  0:30:38.82 0:30:33.24 0:29:58             3        F5054             
108   421 Britney Finnell          F   61           27  Mayville         WI    9:55  0:31:09.09 0:30:48.30 0:30:15             3        F2529             
109   409 Justine Cottrell         F   62           36  Elkhorn          WI    9:55  0:31:06.47 0:30:50.03 0:30:17             15       F3539             
110   361 Antonio Garcia-Rodriguez M   48           23  Fort Atkinson    WI    9:56  0:30:56.60 0:30:53.17 0:30:23             2        M2024             
111   441 Jessica Steinman         F   63           36  Jackson          WI    9:58  0:31:17.77 0:30:59.41 0:30:23             16       F3539             
112   108 Katy Marking             F   64           58  Menomonee Falls  WI    10:02 0:31:29.49 0:31:09.56 0:30:35             3        F5559             
113   15  Allison Fantetti         F   65           31  Milwaukee        WI    10:03 0:31:39.05 0:31:14.80 0:30:44             5        F3034             
114   164 Nicole Budzien           F   66           32  New Berlin       WI    10:05 0:31:40.51 0:31:20.93 0:30:46             6        F3034             
115   486 Jen Stern                F   67           33  Port Washington  WI    10:10 0:31:44.82 0:31:34.82 0:30:58             7        F3034             
116   196 Lisa Altheimer           F   68           39  Belgium          WI    10:10 0:31:44.97 0:31:34.96 0:30:58             17       F3539             
117   198 Jennifer Pritchard       F   69           39  Kewaskum         WI    10:11 0:31:56.20 0:31:39.76 0:31:05             18       F3539             
118   292 Lois Volesky             F   70           44  Kewaskum         WI    10:12 0:31:56.01 0:31:39.90 0:31:06             12       F4044             
119   408 Paula Frawley            F   71           40  Whitewater       WI    10:13 0:32:01.45 0:31:44.69 0:31:08             13       F4044             
120   364 Kellan Vagnini           F   72           25  West Bend        WI    10:16 0:32:14.35 0:31:54.58 0:31:22             4        F2529             
121   385 Mandy Lake               F   73           34  Hartford         WI    10:18 0:32:16.04 0:31:59.19 0:00:42             8        F3034             
122   272 Michelle Wilson          F   74           50  Highland Park    IL    10:18 0:32:24.83 0:31:59.94 0:31:24             4        F5054             
123   443 Kelly Bolin              F   75           49  Muskego          WI    10:18 0:32:10.12 0:32:00.85 0:31:23             8        F4549             
124   448 Karissa Froom            F   76           35  Plymouth         WI    10:24 0:32:34.56 0:32:17.33 0:31:40             19       F3539             
125   389 Erin Weber               F   77           39  Fort Atkinson    WI    10:25 0:32:33.14 0:32:21.23 0:31:43             20       F3539             
126   285 Wendy Draves             F   78           49  Janesville       WI    10:26 0:33:02.23 0:32:25.38 0:00:47             9        F4549             
127   410 Jean Proctor             F   79           33  Milwaukee        WI    10:27 0:32:55.15 0:32:27.51 0:31:52             9        F3034             
128   447 Thomas Lynch             M   49           36  Milwaukee        WI    10:27 0:32:55.01 0:32:27.64 0:31:51             10       M3539             
129   375 Sarah Biesik             F   80           46  West Bend        WI    10:29 0:32:58.45 0:32:34.56 0:31:56             10       F4549             
130   234 Catherine Wickham        F   81           37  Grayslake        IL    10:29 0:33:12.91 0:32:35.60 0:31:57             21       F3539             
131   246 SAMANTHA MCCARTHY        F   82           36  Grafton          WI    10:31 0:32:49.58 0:32:41.63 0:32:04             22       F3539             
132   87  Ben Miller               M   50           32  Wauwatosa        WI    10:32 0:32:59.99 0:32:42.32 0:32:03             3        M3034             
133   400 Jenni Goeman             F   83           36  West Bend        WI    10:32 0:33:01.81 0:32:42.77 0:32:06             23       F3539             
134   91  Jim Schmidt              M   51           55  Waukesha         WI    10:34 0:34:40.09 0:32:49.74 0:32:12             8        M5559             
135   294 Danielle Smith           F   84           30  West Allis       WI    10:35 0:33:16.09 0:32:51.69 0:32:23             10       F3034             
136   404 Hannah Walden            F   85           16  Waterford        WI    10:37 0:33:16.00 0:32:57.72 0:32:23             3        F1519             
137   439 Lauren Simmons           F   86           39  Milwaukee        WI    10:37 0:33:34.65 0:33:00.56 0:32:27             24       F3539             
138   347 Greg Conger              M   52           48  Wauwatosa        WI    10:38 0:33:33.86 0:33:02.64 0:32:23             5        M4549             
139   425 Shannon Fettig           F   87           30  Milwaukee        WI    10:41 0:33:27.55 0:33:10.85 0:00:41             11       F3034             
140   460 Becka Wujek              F   88           30  Milwaukee        WI    10:52 0:33:55.22 0:33:44.92 0:33:08             12       F3034             
141   453 Catherine Berry          F   89           29  Milwaukee        WI    10:52 0:33:55.39 0:33:44.98 0:33:07             5        F2529             
142   449 Lynette Terhune          F   90           49  Wauwatosa        WI    10:52 0:34:16.13 0:33:45.74 0:33:13             11       F4549             
143   4   Maren Raab               F   91           30  Madison          WI    10:52 0:34:05.97 0:33:46.04 0:33:08             13       F3034             
144   428 Elizabeth Brzeski        F   92           41  Waukesha         WI    10:55 0:34:23.98 0:33:53.44 0:33:17             14       F4044             
145   429 Abby Meddaugh            F   93           38  Pewaukee         WI    10:55 0:34:24.35 0:33:53.73 0:33:17             25       F3539             
146   402 Linette Rizos            F   94           34  Cedarburg        WI    10:55 0:34:28.48 0:33:54.44 0:33:26             14       F3034             
147   127 Mindy Harmelink          F   95           47  Elm Grove        WI    11:01 0:34:32.95 0:34:13.16 0:33:31             12       F4549             
148   28  Andrew Bengtson          M   53           51  Germantown       WI    11:03 0:35:07.87 0:34:20.63 0:33:45             3        M5054             
149   423 H. Wilkinson             F   96           9   boscobel         WI    11:05 0:34:49.60 0:34:25.31 0:33:49             3        F0110             
150   424 Christina Wilkinson      F   97           33  boscobel         WI    11:05 0:34:49.56 0:34:25.45 0:33:49             15       F3034             
151   131 Emily Gibbons            F   98           42  Milwaukee        WI    11:07 0:35:11.38 0:34:32.56 0:33:54             15       F4044             
152   109 Don Jozwiak              M   54           50  Menomonee Falls  WI    11:10 0:35:19.93 0:34:41.84 0:00:50             4        M5054             
153   23  Abby Knopf               F   99           15  Waukesha         WI    11:13 0:35:04.60 0:34:52.22 0:34:22             4        F1519             
154   26  Nathan Brown             M   55           42  Waukesha         WI    11:14 0:35:06.63 0:34:54.43 0:34:21             7        M4044             
155   24  Karen Knopf              F   100          45  Waukesha         WI    11:14 0:35:07.61 0:34:55.01 0:34:22             13       F4549             
156   37  Marie Wilhelm            F   101          39  Sussex           WI    11:20 0:35:28.76 0:35:11.52 0:34:35             26       F3539             
157   117 Bryana Gibicsar          F   102          34  Pewaukee         WI    11:33 0:36:25.78 0:35:52.56 0:35:10             16       F3034             
158   110 Kelly Gathman            F   103          34  Franklin         WI    11:36 0:36:24.90 0:36:02.72 0:35:19             17       F3034             
159   46  Sherry Woida             F   104          39  Milwaukee        WI    11:39 0:36:27.44 0:36:11.91 0:35:33             27       F3539             
160   350 Erika Zelinski           F   105          44  Butler           WI    11:41 0:36:42.20 0:36:17.89 0:35:39             16       F4044             
161   59  Colleen McGuire Schmitz  F   106          62  Cudahy           WI    11:43 0:36:49.01 0:36:23.43 0:35:42             2        F6064             
162   399 Diane Mueller-Yarnell    F   107          60  Milwaukee        WI    11:43 0:36:53.59 0:36:24.14 0:00:49             3        F6064             
163   242 Christian Borchardt      M   56           48  Sun Prairie      WI    11:45 0:36:43.47 0:36:31.83 0:35:56             6        M4549             
164   25  Jennifer Bard            F   108          41  Gurnee           IL    11:46 0:36:51.15 0:36:33.07 0:35:52             17       F4044             
165   445 Ali Rice                 F   109          40  Milwaukee        WI    11:46 0:37:15.61 0:36:33.29 0:35:57             18       F4044             
166   386 Maria Cain               F   110          25  Wauconda         IL    11:46 0:36:51.40 0:36:33.43 0:35:52             6        F2529             
167   446 Keighley Sadler          F   111          35  Milwaukee        WI    11:46 0:37:15.88 0:36:33.49 0:35:57             28       F3539             
168   456 Jamie LeBlanc            F   112          42  Stevens Point    WI    11:49 0:40:23.09 0:36:41.35 0:36:03             19       F4044             
169   89  Kristyn Moran            F   113          39  New Berlin       WI    11:51 0:37:04.48 0:36:48.62 0:35:57             29       F3539             
170   61  Stacey Adamczyk          F   114          45  Muskego          WI    11:53 0:37:27.40 0:36:56.11 0:36:17             14       F4549             
171   39  O. Wilhelm               F   115          11  Sussex           WI    11:59 0:37:31.23 0:37:14.02 0:36:42             8        F1114             
172   130 Penny Pesch              F   116          69  New Berlin       WI    12:01 0:37:43.84 0:37:19.68 0:36:38             2        F6569             
173   266 Katherine Lefco          F   117          44  Grafton          WI    12:01 0:37:25.46 0:37:21.36 0:36:42             20       F4044             
174   144 John Reichard            M   57           65  West Bend        WI    12:02 0:37:48.56 0:37:23.47 0:00:43             3        M6569             
175   152 Joan Crisostomo          F   118          68  Milwaukee        WI    12:08 0:37:56.96 0:37:40.26 0:36:54             3        F6569             
176   260 Sarah Pavlik             F   119          37  Sun Prairie      WI    12:08 0:38:06.33 0:37:42.81 0:37:01             30       F3539             
177   120 Melissa Culver           F   120          38  Menomonee Falls  WI    12:09 0:38:24.58 0:37:46.35 0:37:05             31       F3539             
178   141 Emily Herrick            F   121          26  Milwaukee        WI    12:17 0:38:31.97 0:38:11.19 0:37:35             7        F2529             
179   35  Susan Abel               F   122          57  New Berlin       WI    12:22 0:38:55.47 0:38:23.80 0:37:38             4        F5559             
180   417 Bryan LaPaz              M   58           27  Milwaukee        WI    12:27 0:39:10.94 0:38:40.86 0:38:05             8        M2529             
181   416 Stacey Mammen            F   123          40  Saukville        WI    12:29 0:38:57.84 0:38:46.58 0:38:03             21       F4044             
182   487 Leslie Mundt             F   124          41  Saukville        WI    12:29 0:38:58.85 0:38:47.80 0:38:03             22       F4044             
183   21  Nicki Wolf               F   125          37  Waukesha         WI    12:32 0:39:25.35 0:38:56.01 0:38:19             32       F3539             
184   145 Hanni Schroeder          F   126          41  Brookfield       WI    12:36 0:39:57.80 0:39:09.97 0:38:31             23       F4044             
185   13  Holly Hartmann           F   127          34  Eagle            WI    12:49 0:40:14.73 0:39:49.78 0:39:07             18       F3034             
186   237 Emmerentia Loots         F   128          54  Kenosha          WI    12:51 0:40:03.92 0:39:54.00 0:39:09             5        F5054             
187   238 Robert Croeker           M   59           51  Kenosha          WI    12:51 0:40:03.75 0:39:54.09 0:39:11             5        M5054             
188   483 Ashley Stern             F   129          29  Milwaukee        WI    12:51 0:40:31.87 0:39:55.11 0:39:26             8        F2529             
189   484 MATTHEW GRABOWSKI        M   60           29  Franklin         WI    12:51 0:40:32.10 0:39:55.84 0:39:27             9        M2529             
190   105 Rachel Faessler          F   130          18  Hartland         WI    12:52 0:40:41.17 0:39:58.26 0:39:24             5        F1519             
191   103 Shawn Faessler           M   61           48  Hartland         WI    12:53 0:40:43.02 0:40:00.17 0:39:24             7        M4549             
192   192 Anonymous Participant    F   131          27                         12:57 0:40:29.56 0:40:13.57 0:39:32             9        F2529             
193   126 Ann Barrett              F   132          45  Greenfield       WI    13:00 0:40:40.89 0:40:24.82 0:39:43             15       F4549             
194   295 Jenna Thurin             F   133          37  Hubertus         WI    13:10 0:41:33.28 0:40:55.85 0:40:09             33       F3539             
195   498 Jenny Shattuck           F   134          41  Colgate          WI    13:11 0:41:33.46 0:40:56.00 0:40:09             24       F4044             
196   114 Wendy Strout             F   135          50  Wauwatosa        WI    13:22 0:42:06.77 0:41:31.95 0:00:51             6        F5054             
197   116 Melissa Lemke            F   136          39  Racine           WI    13:22 0:42:06.54 0:41:32.26 0:00:52             34       F3539             
198   157 Penny Myers-Prince       F   137          51  Milwaukee        WI    13:25 0:42:08.16 0:41:41.68 0:41:03             7        F5054             
199   193 Veronika Kudina          F   138          34  Chicago          IL    13:30 0:42:18.30 0:41:56.27 0:41:13             19       F3034             
200   55  Julie Bates              F   139          48  Franklin         WI    13:30 0:42:22.35 0:41:57.15 0:41:10             16       F4549             
201   406 Amy Bonack               F   140          34  Mayville         WI    13:40 0:42:49.32 0:42:28.47 0:00:49             20       F3034             
202   287 Garrett Wolff            M   62           37  Sussex           WI    13:46 0:43:21.09 0:42:45.54 0:42:03             11       M3539             
203   481 Corrine Wolff            F   141          33  Sussex           WI    13:46 0:43:21.23 0:42:45.93 0:42:04             21       F3034             
204   183 Erin Luedke              F   142          36  Belgium          WI    13:51 0:43:42.05 0:43:03.14 0:42:15             35       F3539             
205   77  Kaylan Mack              F   143          35  Waukesha         WI    13:55 0:43:36.45 0:43:13.04 0:42:25             36       F3539             
206   76  Desirae Bannecke         F   144          40  Waukesha         WI    13:55 0:43:36.69 0:43:13.22 0:42:25             25       F4044             
207   239 Renee Mesner             F   145          56  Whitewater       WI    13:57 0:43:42.01 0:43:19.93 0:42:31             5        F5559             
208   482 Janice Crisostomo        F   146          41  Oak Creek        WI    13:59 0:43:58.27 0:43:25.56 0:42:38             26       F4044             
209   70  Melissa Rohrbeck         F   147          41  Janesville       WI    14:01 0:44:00.14 0:43:31.38 0:42:46             27       F4044             
210   118 Nicole Polahar           F   148          34  Colgate          WI    14:02 0:44:08.68 0:43:35.82 0:42:53             22       F3034             
211   284 Carmen Huenerberg        F   149          37  Janesville       WI    14:11 0:44:42.04 0:44:05.42 0:43:19             37       F3539             
212   444 Jon Helling              M   63           38  Saukville        WI    14:16 0:44:45.90 0:44:20.18 0:00:52             12       M3539             
213   283 Candace Helling          F   150          35  Saukville        WI    14:16 0:44:46.12 0:44:20.35 0:00:51             38       F3539             
214   38  Joanne Mueller           F   151          62  Sussex           WI    14:25 0:45:20.45 0:44:46.14 0:43:57             4        F6064             
215   40  Jennifer Leitner         F   152          47  Milwaukee        WI    14:25 0:45:20.68 0:44:47.20 0:44:01             17       F4549             
216   158 Mark Prince              M   64           52  Milwaukee        WI    14:32 0:45:34.58 0:45:08.23 0:44:19             6        M5054             
217   457 Eric Pelot               M   65           41  Stevens Point    WI    14:38 0:49:11.49 0:45:28.06 0:44:48             8        M4044             
218   47  Mallory Richter          F   153          32  Milwaukee        WI    14:42 0:46:07.71 0:45:39.37 0:45:01             23       F3034             
219   45  Lori Eddy                F   154          55  Mukwonago        WI    14:42 0:46:07.58 0:45:40.05 0:45:02             6        F5559             
220   231 Ingrid Barber            F   155          37  Milwaukee        WI    14:46 0:46:06.13 0:45:53.43 0:44:59             39       F3539             
221   69  Sharon Mather            F   156          59  Mukwonago        WI    14:47 0:46:23.70 0:45:54.48 0:45:02             7        F5559             
222   159 Sarah Vogt               F   157          44  Milwaukee        WI    14:53 0:46:37.16 0:46:15.78 0:45:30             28       F4044             
223   62  Stephanie Anderson       F   158          25  Milwaukee        WI    15:56 0:49:45.97 0:49:31.38 0:48:37             10       F2529             
224   191 Kira Zechlin             F   159          13  West Bend        WI    16:12 0:50:55.97 0:50:20.96 0:49:39             9        F1114             
225   190 Jennifer Zechlin         F   160          43  West Bend        WI    16:13 0:50:59.58 0:50:24.17 0:49:39             29       F4044             
226   132 Annette Stoffel          F   161          44  West Bend        WI    16:15 0:50:49.51 0:50:27.83 0:49:32             30       F4044             
227   232 George Cwik              M   66           64  Vernon Hills     IL    16:17 0:51:10.26 0:50:35.53 0:49:39             3        M6064             
228   171 Dawn Sparangis           F   162          59  Milwaukee        WI    16:39 0:51:59.01 0:51:44.20 0:50:35             8        F5559             
229   156 Debbie Lowder            F   163          58  New Berlin       WI    16:51 0:53:04.00 0:52:20.71 0:51:15             9        F5559             
230   172 Kathleen Wilstein        F   164          56  Janesville       WI    18:06 0:56:28.58 0:56:14.85 0:55:05             10       F5559             
231   252 Anonymous Participant    F   165          36                         18:33 0:58:06.63 0:57:37.29 0:56:18             40       F3539             
232   251 Kathryn LaBuda           F   166          60  Cottage Grove    WI    18:33 0:58:07.01 0:57:37.86 0:56:18             5        F6064             
233   413 Jim Patterson            M   67           56  Stevens Point    WI    21:13 1:06:35.34 1:05:54.69 1:04:36             9        M5559             
234   414 Jody Patterson           F   167          53  Stevens Point    WI    21:13 1:06:36.99 1:05:56.32 1:04:36             8        F5054             
235   137 Landon Hogendyk          M   68           16  Germantown       WI                                0:00:37             3        M1519             


Male 5 Top Finishers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kyle Martinelli 455 28  1       M      Milwaukee WI US 17:13.38 
2     Joseph Docter   366 25  2       M      Grafton WI US   18:54.03 
3     Jon Pospeschil  378 27  3       M      Milwaukee WI US 19:07.24 


Female 5 Top Finishers
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lauren Jensen McGinnis 396 54  11      F      Muskego WI US   22:11.82 
2     Angie Kaiser           44  37  13      F      Wauwatosa WI US 22:14.40 
3     Isabelle Neumeyer      437 14  15      F      Mayville WI US  22:31.37 


Female 1 - 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. Moran     88  10  72      F      New Berlin WI US 27:30.01 
2     A. Carlson   276 10  73      F      Waukesha WI US   27:35.62 
3     H. Wilkinson 423 9   149     F      boscobel WI US   34:25.31 


Female 11 - 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Isabelle Neumeyer 437 14  15      F      Mayville WI US        22:31.37 
2     L. Nadboralski    478 12  16      F      Johnson Creek WI US   22:34.06 
3     Avery Newell      395 13  39      F      Port Washington WI US 24:57.88 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Abbie Lange       194 16  19      F      Pleasant Prairie WI US 23:12.35 
2     Hannah Kortendick 133 15  30      F      Oak Creek WI US        24:08.12 
3     Hannah Walden     404 16  136     F      Waterford WI US        32:57.72 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Lauren Ponga  450 22  74      F      Pewaukee WI US        27:39.70 
2     Molly Marking 107 22  97      F      Menomonee Falls WI US 29:48.79 
3     Rebecca Loper 403 20  102     F      Milwaukee WI US       29:58.63 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jessica Greco   66  28  61      F      Germantown WI US 26:49.84 
2     Maggie Brzakala 179 25  94      F      Saukville WI US  29:39.92 
3     Britney Finnell 421 27  108     F      Mayville WI US   30:48.30 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Anna Nora       240 30  28      F      Madison WI US         23:50.12 
2     Jessica Bahling 256 30  59      F      Milwaukee WI US       26:29.82 
3     Meghan Rassel   485 34  60      F      Port Washington WI US 26:48.61 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Angie Kaiser        44  37  13      F      Wauwatosa WI US     22:14.40 
2     Kristy Kintop       100 39  37      F      Saint Francis WI US 24:23.64 
3     Elizabeth Agoudemos 20  36  49      F      Brookfield WI US    25:36.03 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kim Wittenberger 57  41  22      F      Oconomowoc WI US 23:28.94 
2     Maureen Randall  371 44  27      F      Mauston WI US    23:49.83 
3     Rebecca Fuchs    60  43  35      F      Hartland WI US   24:22.20 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Tricia Bengtson 30  47  25      F      Germantown WI US    23:43.34 
2     Kelly Voelker   148 48  43      F      Fort Atkinson WI US 25:09.78 
3     Marjorie Olsen  492 49  69      F      Richfield WI US     27:20.29 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lauren Jensen McGinnis 396 54  11      F      Muskego WI US  22:11.82 
2     Terri Weber            458 50  70      F      Waukesha WI US 27:21.58 
3     Janet Lucas-Taylor     41  51  107     F      Mequon WI US   30:33.24 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Sandra Hunter 42  59  51      F      Brookfield WI US      25:39.87 
2     SHERRY HOLLY  348 57  92      F      Madison WI US         29:19.39 
3     Katy Marking  108 58  112     F      Menomonee Falls WI US 31:09.56 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Carol Hudson            170 61  86      F      Wauwatosa WI US 28:54.96 
2     Colleen McGuire Schmitz 59  62  161     F      Cudahy WI US    36:23.43 
3     Diane Mueller-Yarnell   399 60  162     F      Milwaukee WI US 36:24.14 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Julie Schroeder 245 65  106     F      Menomonee Falls WI US 30:28.11 
2     Penny Pesch     130 69  172     F      New Berlin WI US      37:19.68 
3     Joan Crisostomo 152 68  175     F      Milwaukee WI US       37:40.26 


Male 11 - 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lucas Anderson 392 14  33      M      New Berlin WI US 24:11.34 
2     J. Bowker      280 11  64      M      Round Lake IL US 27:06.85 
3     IZAIAH ROOZEN  293 14  65      M      Racine WI US     27:10.20 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gabriel Walden  405 15  24      M      Waterford WI US  23:36.55 
2     Brayden Draves  286 17  82      M      Janesville WI US 28:27.23 
3     Landon Hogendyk 137 16  235     M      Germantown WI US          


Male 20 - 24
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jack Medrow              434 24  6       M      West Bend WI US     20:45.93 
2     Antonio Garcia-Rodriguez 361 23  110     M      Fort Atkinson WI US 30:53.17 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kyle Martinelli 455 28  1       M      Milwaukee WI US 17:13.38 
2     Joseph Docter   366 25  2       M      Grafton WI US   18:54.03 
3     Jon Pospeschil  378 27  3       M      Milwaukee WI US 19:07.24 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     ANTHONY ALJINOVIC 82  34  14      M      Milwaukee WI US 22:19.32 
2     Ryan Kramlich     85  33  96      M      Milwaukee WI US 29:45.67 
3     Ben Miller        87  32  132     M      Wauwatosa WI US 32:42.32 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Jeremy Groth     452 35  5       M      Wauwatosa WI US       19:50.59 
2     Nicholas Koepke  279 35  7       M      Menomonee Falls WI US 20:55.88 
3     Dustin Underwood 388 37  10      M      Milwaukee WI US       22:10.59 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Keith Kuzera    31  41  18      M      Jackson WI US   23:02.97 
2     Ryan Serfort    195 40  32      M      Mukwonago WI US 24:11.15 
3     Timothy Plennes 18  43  34      M      Muskego WI US   24:15.75 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Andy Nicoli          274 46  9       M      Grafton WI US    21:18.84 
2     Ulises Gomez         499 48  29      M      West Bend WI US  23:52.38 
3     William Van Bennekom 165 49  58      M      Greenfield WI US 26:27.77 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Steve Tardif    244 51  53      M      Lake Mills WI US 25:56.57 
2     Bob Bates       56  53  55      M      Franklin WI US   26:11.51 
3     Andrew Bengtson 28  51  148     M      Germantown WI US 34:20.63 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Steve Pavlik  241 59  8       M      Racine WI US  21:05.09 
2     Dave Macknick 391 57  17      M      Berlin WI US  22:47.36 
3     Trino Salas   360 59  41      M      Kenosha WI US 24:59.82 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mark Hagen   369 62  23      M      Milwaukee WI US    23:34.28 
2     Rick Richter 186 63  85      M      Franklin WI US     28:51.48 
3     George Cwik  232 64  227     M      Vernon Hills IL US 50:35.53 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Neal Frauenfelder 372 67  36      M      Whitewater WI US 24:23.38 
2     Patrick Clavette  178 65  104     M      Hartford WI US   30:00.70 
3     John Reichard     144 65  174     M      West Bend WI US  37:23.47 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.