Results For
Camp Kulaqua Fund Race 2021

Anywhere in the world, FL 32714
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                   Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     29  Javier Diaz       M      Windermere        FL    US      0:20:49      6:42  46  68.0       
2     261 Sergio Luzunaris  M      Inverness         FL    US      0:26:48      8:38  54  56.3       
3     166 BRAD CASSELL      M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:27:15      8:46  50  53.6       
4     271 Julio Garcia      M      Carolina          PR    US      0:28:34      9:12  54  52.8       
5     98  Edmund Lamontagne M      Naples            FL    US      0:28:35      9:12  28  45.0       
6     121 Kenneth Marr      M      Newberry          FL    US      0:30:54      9:57  34  42.0       
7     111 Aneta Rusek       F      Micanopy          FL    US      0:31:31      10:09 36  47.2       
8     176 Edmund Rahming    M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:35:00      11:16 73  51.9       
9     34  Jeffery Huynh     M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:36:12      11:39 42  37.9       
10    209 Sylvia Bradford   F      Tampa             FL    US      0:37:53      12:12 51  44.0       
11    97  Brenda Lamontagne F      Naples            FL    US      0:39:23      12:41 44  39.5       
12    284 Esau Laurencin    M      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:42:00      13:31 44  33.2       
13    110 Keith Nelson      M      High Springs      FL    US      0:44:12      14:14 53  33.9       
14    237 Leigh Webb        F      Ocala             FL    US      0:45:43      14:43 46  34.6       
15    283 Sandra Laurencin  F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:46:00      14:48 44  33.8       
16    253 John Miskiewicz   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:20      14:55 57  33.4       
17    145 Liliana Pinillos  F      Jamestown         NC    US      0:48:02      15:28 57  37.2       
18    26  Timothy Goff      M      Apopka            FL    US      0:50:30      16:15 62  32.0       
19    112 J. Rusek          F      Micanopy          FL    US      0:51:04      16:26 6   38.4       
20    106 Elisa Rahming     F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:01:20      19:44 42  25.0       
21    175 Emily Rahming     F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:01:20      19:44 70  34.3       
22    215 Hank Krumholz     M      Tampa             FL    US      1:02:00      19:57 48  23.2       
23    214 Esther Krumholz   F      Tampa             FL    US      1:02:00      19:57 52  27.2       
24    266 Greta Leukert     F      High Springs      FL    US      1:09:01      22:13 17  21.7       
25    262 Karl Leukert      M      High Springs      FL    US      1:09:42      22:26 50  21.0       
26    197 Carmen Rivera     F      High Springs      FL    US      1:20:05      25:47 54  21.5       
27    274 Barbara Lower     F      Alachua           FL    US      1:30:25      29:06 75  25.0       
28    164 Denise Wong       F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:40:13      32:15 58  18.0       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.