Results For
Patriot Challenge

Danville, VA 24540
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name            Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== =============== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     7859 David Warren    M      0:33:33.93 0:33:30.76 8:23  41  52.7       1        Male           
2     7857 Winston Davis   M      0:33:45.61 0:33:42.68 8:26  40  52.0       2        Male           
                                                                             1        Male Masters   
3     7860 Noah Campbell   M      0:37:31.70 0:37:28.04 9:22  29  44.6       3        Male           
                                                                             1        M2029          
4     7842 Aaron Carr      M      0:37:42.42 0:37:37.56 9:24  41  46.9       4        Male           
                                                                             2        Male Masters   
                                                                             1        M4049          
5     7852 Kevin Rumsey    M      0:38:42.50 0:38:37.70 9:39  58  52.4       5        Male           
                                                                             3        Male Masters   
                                                                             1        M5059          
6     7841 Javier Moreno   M      0:40:31.46 0:40:27.26 10:07 33  41.5       6        Male           
                                                                             1        M3039          
7     7858 Jackie Davis    F      0:41:42.20 0:41:36.17 10:24 33  45.9       1        Female         
8     7861 James Newcomb   M      0:43:19.07 0:43:12.01 10:48 60  47.7       7        Male           
                                                                             4        Male Masters   
                                                                             1        M 60+          
9     7847 Amanda Weishaar F      0:45:58.07 0:43:52.48 10:58 42  45.2       2        Female         
                                                                             1        Female Masters 
10    7862 Brooke Lahti    F      0:47:18.18 0:45:12.07 11:18 17  42.7       3        Female         
                                                                             1        F1519          
11    7856 Jessica Buckner F      0:51:03.79 0:47:02.81 11:46 35  40.7       4        Female         
                                                                             1        F3039          
12    7840 Kendall Moore   F      0:49:38.30 0:47:33.02 11:53 17  40.6       5        Female         
                                                                             2        F1519          
13    7846 Gordon Ingram   M      0:49:38.14 0:49:31.44 12:23 59  41.3       8        Male           
                                                                             5        Male Masters   
                                                                             2        M5059          
14    7854 Shrikant Jindam M      0:54:37.59 0:50:35.80 12:39 46  36.3       9        Male           
                                                                             6        Male Masters   
                                                                             2        M4049          
15    7853 Parag Bhatia    M      0:54:54.67 0:50:50.35 12:43 44  35.5       10       Male           
                                                                             7        Male Masters   
                                                                             3        M4049          
16    7845 Lori Ingram     F      0:51:56.73 0:51:48.90 12:57 57  44.7       6        Female         
                                                                             2        Female Masters 
                                                                             1        F5059          
17    7837 Makailla Davis  F      0:58:55.08 0:56:50.27 14:13 19  33.4       7        Female         
                                                                             3        F1519          
18    7838 Tom Carr        M      0:59:07.45 0:57:03.54 14:16 70  39.7       11       Male           
                                                                             8        Male Masters   
                                                                             2        M 60+          
19    7864 Steve Price     M      0:59:25.16 0:57:05.79 14:16 58  35.5       12       Male           
                                                                             9        Male Masters   
                                                                             3        M5059          
20    7835 John Wilt       M      1:03:47.48 0:59:44.81 14:56 75  40.6       13       Male           
                                                                             10       Male Masters   
                                                                             3        M 60+          
21    7839 Raymond Hankins M      1:04:57.25 1:02:51.51 15:43 56  31.7       14       Male           
                                                                             11       Male Masters   
                                                                             4        M5059          
22    7855 Arvan Jindam    M      1:08:06.73 1:04:04.06 16:01 17  26.3       15       Male           
                                                                             1        M1519          
23    7850 Jackson Solomon M      1:12:01.13 1:07:59.86 17:00 15  25.5       16       Male           
                                                                             2        M1519          
24    7848 Jared Compton   M      1:12:01.84 1:08:00.50 17:00 39  25.6       17       Male           
                                                                             2        M3039          
25    7851 Brandon Cox     M      1:12:02.48 1:08:02.03 17:01 26  24.6       18       Male           
                                                                             2        M2029          
26    7844 P. Lutz         M      1:10:48.64 1:08:41.10 17:10 9   30.5       19       Male           
                                                                             1        M 14U          
27    7843 Tobias Lutz     M      1:10:49.52 1:08:41.78 17:10 37  24.9       20       Male           
                                                                             3        M3039          
28    7863 Richard Graham  M      1:19:50.40 1:17:43.64 19:26 26  21.5       21       Male           
                                                                             3        M2029          
29    7836 Rose Goble      F      1:23:15.12 1:21:09.08 20:17 67  32.4       8        Female         
                                                                             3        Female Masters 
                                                                             1        F 60+          
30    7849 Tyler Solomon   M      1:27:05.11 1:23:03.96 20:46 35  20.4       22       Male           
                                                                             4        M3039          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     David Warren 7859 41  1                33:30.76 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jackie Davis 7858 33  7                41:36.17 


Male Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Winston Davis 7857 40  2                33:42.68 


Female Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Amanda Weishaar 7847 42  9                43:52.48 


Male 14 & Younger
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location Time      
===== ======= ==== === ======= ======== ========= 
1     P. Lutz 7844 9   26               1:08:41.1 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ========== 
1     Arvan Jindam    7855 17  22               1:04:04.06 
2     Jackson Solomon 7850 15  23               1:07:59.86 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Brooke Lahti   7862 17  10               45:12.07 
2     Kendall Moore  7840 17  12               47:33.02 
3     Makailla Davis 7837 19  17               56:50.27 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ========== 
1     Noah Campbell  7860 29  3                37:28.04   
2     Brandon Cox    7851 26  25               1:08:02.03 
3     Richard Graham 7863 26  28               1:17:43.64 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ========== 
1     Javier Moreno 7841 33  6                40:27.26   
2     Jared Compton 7848 39  24               1:08:00.50 
3     Tobias Lutz   7843 37  27               1:08:41.78 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jessica Buckner 7856 35  11               47:02.81 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Aaron Carr      7842 41  4                37:37.56 
2     Shrikant Jindam 7854 46  14               50:35.80 
3     Parag Bhatia    7853 44  15               50:50.35 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Kevin Rumsey  7852 58  5                38:37.70 
2     Gordon Ingram 7846 59  13               49:31.44 
3     Steve Price   7864 58  19               57:05.79 


Female 50-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lori Ingram 7845 57  16               51:48.9 


Male 60 & Older
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     James Newcomb 7861 60  8                43:12.01 
2     Tom Carr      7838 70  18               57:03.54 
3     John Wilt     7835 75  20               59:44.81 


Female 60 & Older
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ========== 
1     Rose Goble 7836 67  29               1:21:09.08 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.