Results For
One NY CARES Virtual Challenge

NY State, NY 13202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Age Finish Date Division Division Team                                       Bib  
                                                    Place                                                             
===== ====================== ====== === =========== ======== ======== ========================================== ==== 
1     Jerry Murdock          M      52  11/3/2020   1        M 50-54                                             856  
2     Anne Marie Siejakowski F      46  11/10/2020  1        F 45-49  Powerful Paws Animal Rescue                1683 
3     Alex Jordan            M      28  11/19/2020  1        M 25-29                                             1283 
4     Janina McGrath         F      54  11/20/2020  1        F 50-54  Thrive To Survive                          935  
5     Reis Cunningham        M      29  11/22/2020  2        M 25-29  Upstate Golisano Children's Hospital       4517 
6     Janet Balderston       F      72  11/23/2020  1        F 70+                                               4754 
7     Kristine Balog         F      41  11/26/2020  1        F 40-44                                             854  
8     Danielle Hunold        F      40  11/26/2020  2        F 40-44                                             5319 
9     Al Rubin               M      49  11/26/2020  1        M 45-49  Food Bank of Central New York              5859 
10    Joshua Hornby          M      35  11/27/2020  1        M 35-39                                             4096 
11    Paula Iannello         F      66  11/28/2020  1        F 65-69                                             3570 
12    Elizabeth Haney        F      41  11/28/2020  3        F 40-44                                             3197 
13    Kelly Zimmerman        F      50  11/28/2020  2        F 50-54                                             2054 
14    David Roemer           M      61  12/1/2020   1        M 60-64                                             3022 
15    Lauren Burdick         F      38  12/1/2020   1        F 35-39                                             539  
16    Lyndsey Labelle        F      37  12/1/2020   2        F 35-39  Shen Track Club                            776  
17    Karen Crisafulli       F      74  12/2/2020   2        F 70+    YMCA of Central New York                   5876 
18    Alicia Andrilenas      F      39  12/2/2020   3        F 35-39  Charity for Children                       2496 
19    Denise Thompson        F      47  12/3/2020   2        F 45-49                                             1525 
20    Dominic A Daniels Jr   M      36  12/3/2020   2        M 35-39  Hornell Area Family YMCA                   2595 
21    JEANA ROBERTS          F      51  12/4/2020   3        F 50-54                                             6003 
22    Ian Wallinger          M      49  12/6/2020   2        M 45-49  Sparrow's Nest                             1790 
23    ELIZABETH KRISANDA     F      56  12/7/2020   1        F 55-59  ALS Association Upstate New York           483  
24    Kathy Gregoire         F      61  12/7/2020   1        F 60-64  Erie County Medical Center                 181  
25    Danielle Centolella    F      34  12/8/2020   1        F 30-34                                             290  
26    Lindsey Chirinos       F      32  12/8/2020   2        F 30-34  Cazenovia Children's House                 726  
27    Paul Roux              M      54  12/9/2020   2        M 50-54  YMCA of Central New York                   614  
28    Jen Reis               F      44  12/11/2020  4        F 40-44  Powerful Paws Animal Rescue                2400 
29    Wayne Murphy           M      61  12/13/2020  2        M 60-64  Mountain Goat Foundation                   110  
30    Robert Schmidt         M      38  12/13/2020  3        M 35-39                                             5343 
31    Mary O'Keeffe          F      67  12/16/2020  2        F 65-69  Hamilton Hill Arts Center                  3386 
32    Alice Loughran         F      54  12/16/2020  4        F 50-54                                             3557 
33    Mary Kate Howard       F      38  12/16/2020  4        F 35-39  EDD Adaptive Sports                        5098 
34    Jennifer Houghmaster   F      43  12/17/2020  5        F 40-44                                             6391 
35    Arun Mandalapu         M      43  12/19/2020  1        M 40-44                                             3266 
36    Brian Reis             M      31  12/19/2020  1        M 30-34                                             7    
37    Kendall Pierson        F      32  12/19/2020  3        F 30-34  Jim & Juli Boeheim Foundation             2288 
38    Bethany Titus          F      34  12/20/2020  4        F 30-34  YMCA of Central New York                   3562 
39    Kevin Garvey           M      39  12/20/2020  4        M 35-39  ProLiteracy Worldwide                      3533 
40    Nitsa Calas-Andrews    F      66  12/20/2020  3        F 65-69                                             2371 
41    Anita Patel            F      54  12/21/2020  5        F 50-54                                             2277 
42    Jessica McKnight       F      42  12/21/2020  6        F 40-44                                             9    
43    Daisy Nojaim           F      53  12/21/2020  6        F 50-54  Erin’s Angels                            2216 
44    Ruth Gursky            F      67  12/21/2020  4        F 65-69                                             1382 
45    Derek Stowell          M      40  12/22/2020  2        M 40-44                                             5919 
46    Kristyn Ewald          F      39  12/22/2020  5        F 35-39                                             2938 
47    Robin Spaulding        F      45  12/22/2020  3        F 45-49                                             3319 
48    Brenda Briggs          F      56  12/22/2020  2        F 55-59                                             1788 
49    Peggy Kenyon           F      55  12/22/2020  3        F 55-59  New York State Recreation and Park Society 5559 
50    Amanda Wheeler         F      45  12/23/2020  4        F 45-49                                             1333 
51    Mike Stanistreet       M      57  12/23/2020  1        M 55-59                                             3249 
52    Daniel Wilcock         M      44  12/23/2020  3        M 40-44                                             2382 
53    Cindy Smith            F      55  12/24/2020  4        F 55-59  Upstate Golisano Children's Hospital       770  
54    Dennis Stadelman       M      59  12/24/2020  2        M 55-59  In My Fathers Kitchen                     4751 
55    John Newman            M      48  12/24/2020  3        M 45-49  EDD Adaptive Sports                        5097 
56    Maryam Ek Kaufman      F      44  12/24/2020  7        F 40-44  GiGi's Playhouse Syracuse                  360  
57    Bill Weber             M      54  12/24/2020  3        M 50-54                                             4898 
58    Robert Haney           M      50  12/24/2020  4        M 50-54                                             3198 


F 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Danielle Centolella 290  34  25      F               0:01 
2     Lindsey Chirinos    726  32  26      F               0:01 
3     Kendall Pierson     2288 32  37      F               0:01 
4     Bethany Titus       3562 34  38      F               0:01 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lauren Burdick    539  38  15      F               0:01 
2     Lyndsey Labelle   776  37  16      F               0:01 
3     Alicia Andrilenas 2496 39  18      F               0:01 
4     Mary Kate Howard  5098 38  33      F               0:01 
5     Kristyn Ewald     2938 39  46      F               0:01 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kristine Balog       854  41  7       F               0:01 
2     Danielle Hunold      5319 40  8       F               0:01 
3     Elizabeth Haney      3197 41  12      F               0:01 
4     Jen Reis             2400 44  28      F               0:01 
5     Jennifer Houghmaster 6391 43  34      F               0:01 


F 45-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Anne Marie Siejakowski 1683 46  2       F               0:01 
2     Denise Thompson        1525 47  19      F               0:01 
3     Robin Spaulding        3319 45  47      F               0:01 
4     Amanda Wheeler         1333 45  50      F               0:01 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Janina McGrath  935  54  4       F               0:01 
2     Kelly Zimmerman 2054 50  13      F               0:01 
3     JEANA ROBERTS   6003 51  21      F               0:01 
4     Alice Loughran  3557 54  32      F               0:01 
5     Anita Patel     2277 54  41      F               0:01 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     ELIZABETH KRISANDA 483  56  23      F               0:01 
2     Brenda Briggs      1788 56  48      F               0:01 
3     Peggy Kenyon       5559 55  49      F               0:01 
4     Cindy Smith        770  55  53      F               0:01 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kathy Gregoire 181 61  24      F               0:01 


F 65-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Paula Iannello      3570 66  11      F               0:01 
2     Mary O'Keeffe       3386 67  31      F               0:01 
3     Nitsa Calas-Andrews 2371 66  40      F               0:01 
4     Ruth Gursky         1382 67  44      F               0:01 


F 70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Janet Balderston 4754 72  6       F               0:01 
2     Karen Crisafulli 5876 74  17      F               0:01 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Alex Jordan     1283 28  3       M               0:01 
2     Reis Cunningham 4517 29  5       M               0:01 


M 30-34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Brian Reis 7   31  36      M               0:01 


M 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Joshua Hornby        4096 35  10      M               0:01 
2     Dominic A Daniels Jr 2595 36  20      M               0:01 
3     Robert Schmidt       5343 38  30      M               0:01 
4     Kevin Garvey         3533 39  39      M               0:01 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Arun Mandalapu 3266 43  35      M               0:01 
2     Derek Stowell  5919 40  45      M               0:01 
3     Daniel Wilcock 2382 44  52      M               0:01 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Al Rubin      5859 49  9       M               0:01 
2     Ian Wallinger 1790 49  22      M               0:01 
3     John Newman   5097 48  55      M               0:01 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jerry Murdock 856  52  1       M               0:01 
2     Paul Roux     614  54  27      M               0:01 
3     Bill Weber    4898 54  57      M               0:01 
4     Robert Haney  3198 50  58      M               0:01 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Mike Stanistreet 3249 57  51      M               0:01 
2     Dennis Stadelman 4751 59  54      M               0:01 


M 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Roemer 3022 61  14      M               0:01 
2     Wayne Murphy 110  61  29      M               0:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.