Results For
Snowbird Challenge

Seneca, SC 29678
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender Clock   Split1  Split2  Split3  Split4  Split5  Split6  Split 7 Split8  Split9  Split10 Age Division Division Event                   
                               Time                                                                                        Place                                     
===== ================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= === ======== ======== ======================= 
1     Brady Rafanan     M      2:41:12 0:17:01 0:16:50 0:16:17 0:15:38 0:16:19 0:15:28 0:15:35 0:15:51 0:15:51 0:16:21 23  1        M2024    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
2     Olga Volkova      F      3:44:10 0:22:32 0:21:37 0:21:10 0:21:08 0:21:34 0:22:08 0:23:17 0:23:01 0:23:36 0:24:06 46  1        F4549    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
3     Knox Carter       M      3:45:33 0:19:21 0:19:03 0:19:38 0:20:13 0:20:56 0:22:59 0:24:27 0:25:57 0:26:44 0:26:15 23  2        M2024    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
4     Lisa Hazlett      F      3:48:07 0:21:41 0:21:04 0:20:53 0:20:51 0:21:20 0:21:43 0:22:32 0:23:01 0:25:08 0:29:54 43  1        F4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
5     Steve Crenshaw    M      3:49:02 0:21:57 0:21:36 0:21:35 0:21:42 0:21:58 0:22:27 0:22:41 0:23:53 0:24:57 0:26:15 48  1        M4549    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
6     Emily Oglesby     F      4:02:09 0:24:58 0:23:21 0:23:32 0:23:31 0:23:43 0:24:45 0:24:19 0:24:47 0:25:12 0:24:00 41  2        F4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
7     David Henderson   M      4:11:37 0:21:25 0:21:26 0:22:23 0:24:02 0:24:29 0:27:46 0:26:45 0:27:02 0:27:23 0:28:56 40  1        M4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
8     Shelley Rivers    F      4:13:12 0:25:19 0:24:40 0:24:16 0:24:17 0:24:27 0:24:37 0:25:32 0:26:38 0:27:10 0:26:17 40  3        F4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
9     Thomas Perri      M      4:13:31 0:25:44 0:25:07 0:25:06 0:24:27 0:23:37 0:25:05 0:25:22 0:26:46 0:26:17 0:26:02 59  1        M5559    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
10    Aaron Schrock     M      4:16:26 0:20:54 0:21:51 0:22:19 0:22:31 0:23:39 0:26:58 0:27:55 0:29:07 0:30:35 0:30:37 35  1        M3539    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
11    Evan Soape        M      4:23:28 0:21:57 0:21:36 0:21:36 0:23:40 0:24:24 0:25:50 0:26:14 0:29:20 0:32:32 0:36:20 36  2        M3539    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
12    Karen Heath       F      4:31:07 0:25:37 0:24:45 0:23:39 0:24:08 0:25:43 0:27:26 0:27:37 0:28:38 0:28:29 0:35:04 61  1        F6064    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
13    Jessica Schrock   F      4:34:30 0:24:37 0:25:11 0:25:25 0:26:16 0:27:07 0:28:25 0:28:41 0:29:31 0:29:58 0:29:18 39  1        F3539    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
14    Daniel Fallon     M      4:41:12 0:25:06 0:25:00 0:25:03 0:24:56 0:25:34 0:28:30 0:29:59 0:29:44 0:31:06 0:36:15 39  3        M3539    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
15    Bailey Woods      M      4:46:35 0:25:08 0:22:49 0:26:15 0:25:52 0:25:37 0:28:59 0:29:18 0:31:37 0:35:04 0:35:56 56  2        M5559    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
16    Shawn Becker      M      4:47:12 0:18:53 0:19:09 0:19:50 0:20:36 0:21:49 0:33:02 0:38:40 0:37:08 0:38:04 0:40:03 43  2        M4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
17    Emily Wright      F      4:49:03 0:25:32 0:26:38 0:26:22 0:28:11 0:29:41 0:30:34 0:29:07 0:29:38 0:31:53 0:31:29 29  1        F2529    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
18    Jennifer Sanders  F      4:50:40 0:22:51 0:23:24 0:24:41 0:26:47 0:28:30 0:30:22 0:32:48 0:33:42 0:33:13 0:34:22 27  2        F2529    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
19    Hope Lewis        F      4:52:09 0:27:37 0:27:35 0:26:59 0:27:13 0:27:40 0:28:14 0:30:08 0:32:02 0:30:32 0:34:10 23  1        F2024    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
20    Elizabeth Oglesby F      4:52:17 0:30:38 0:30:44 0:28:40 0:28:14 0:28:49 0:28:28 0:29:08 0:30:31 0:28:55 0:28:10 38  2        F3539    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
21    Evan Wright       M      4:54:35 0:24:45 0:25:05 0:25:50 0:28:11 0:29:26 0:31:17 0:31:59 0:32:17 0:32:46 0:32:59 39  4        M3539    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
22    Shannon Hicks     F      4:57:07 0:26:42 0:26:42 0:27:08 0:27:32 0:27:57 0:29:10 0:31:33 0:33:45 0:34:05 0:32:33 34  1        F3034    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
23    Heather Elliott   F      5:01:36 0:30:38 0:30:43 0:28:40 0:28:15 0:28:49 0:28:36 0:29:09 0:31:08 0:31:39 0:33:59 43  4        F4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
24    Gina Stanley      F      5:07:08 0:27:49 0:28:21 0:28:34 0:29:11 0:29:33 0:31:50 0:30:26 0:33:39 0:34:20 0:33:24 45  2        F4549    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
25    Karen Murray      F      5:10:57 0:27:02 0:27:34 0:27:50 0:27:50 0:29:41 0:30:34 0:33:55 0:35:02 0:35:42 0:35:48 54  1        F5054    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
26    Brandon Gustyn    M      5:13:55 0:28:00 0:28:20 0:28:23 0:30:04 0:32:56 0:33:12 0:33:37 0:33:23 0:33:50 0:32:11 44  3        M4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
27    Glen Anderson     M      5:36:14 0:27:26 0:29:48 0:31:57 0:31:27 0:33:25 0:34:54 0:35:19 0:37:19 0:37:47 0:36:53 54  1        M5054    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
28    Landy Elledge     F      5:37:19 0:28:19 0:28:55 0:30:18 0:31:07 0:32:05 0:33:00 0:38:42 0:36:49 0:38:02 0:40:03 47  3        F4549    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
29    Lisa Gibson       F      5:37:31 0:31:13 0:31:18 0:31:38 0:32:08 0:33:05 0:34:36 0:34:32 0:35:22 0:36:38 0:37:02 53  2        F5054    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
30    Tracy Watts       F      5:38:26 0:30:29 0:31:07 0:32:05 0:32:48 0:33:29 0:34:31 0:34:54 0:35:16 0:36:37 0:37:10 49  4        F4549    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
31    Firuza Savchenko  F      5:43:58 0:27:40 0:29:55 0:31:56 0:31:17 0:33:29 0:34:34 0:37:58 0:38:45 0:38:33 0:39:50 41  5        F4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 
32    James Lafever     M      5:52:29 0:29:01 0:30:10 0:30:29 0:31:03 0:32:43 0:35:47 0:38:55 0:40:34 0:41:05 0:42:41 44  4        M4044    Frozen Full (10 x 2.62) 


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brady Rafanan 131 23  M               2:41:12 
2     Olga Volkova  143 46  F               3:44:10 
3     Knox Carter   107 23  M               3:45:33 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Brady Rafanan 131 23  1                2:41:12 
2     Knox Carter   107 23  3                3:45:33 


Female 20-24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Hope Lewis 124 23  19               4:52:09 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Emily Wright     148 29  17               4:49:03 
2     Jennifer Sanders 136 27  18               4:50:40 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Shannon Hicks 118 34  22               4:57:07 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Aaron Schrock 138 35  10               4:16:26 
2     Evan Soape    262 36  11               4:23:28 
3     Daniel Fallon 111 39  14               4:41:12 
4     Evan Wright   149 39  21               4:54:35 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jessica Schrock   139 39  13               4:34:30 
2     Elizabeth Oglesby 128 38  20               4:52:17 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     David Henderson 261 40  7                4:11:37 
2     Shawn Becker    104 43  16               4:47:12 
3     Brandon Gustyn  115 44  26               5:13:55 
4     James Lafever   122 44  32               5:52:29 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Hazlett     116 43  4                3:48:07 
2     Emily Oglesby    129 41  6                4:02:09 
3     Shelley Rivers   133 40  8                4:13:12 
4     Heather Elliott  110 43  23               5:01:36 
5     Firuza Savchenko 137 41  31               5:43:58 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Steve Crenshaw 108 48  5                3:49:02 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Olga Volkova  143 46  2                3:44:10 
2     Gina Stanley  142 45  24               5:07:08 
3     Landy Elledge 109 47  28               5:37:19 
4     Tracy Watts   145 49  30               5:38:26 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Glen Anderson 103 54  27               5:36:14 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Karen Murray 127 54  25               5:10:57 
2     Lisa Gibson  114 53  29               5:37:31 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Perri 130 59  9                4:13:31 
2     Bailey Woods 147 56  15               4:46:35 


Female 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Karen Heath 117 61  12               4:31:07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.