Panerathon Dayton 10K and 5K

Sun April 27, 2014 Centerville, OH US 45459 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV     Sexplace Divplace 
                                                                  Time    Time                                        
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     114 SIMON CURRAN        M      DAYTON         OH    US      39:12   39:11   6:19  32  M3034X  1        1        
2     507 DANIEL SULLIVAN     M      KETTERING      OH    US      42:01   41:50   6:44  32  M3034X  2        2        
3     780 JEFF MALER          M      DAYTON         OH    US      42:19   42:19   6:49  20  M2024X  3        1        
4     740 DOUGLAS PICARD      M      DAYTON         OH    US      42:46   42:46   6:53  34  M3034X  4        3        
5     79  DANIEL BUTLER       M      MIDDLETOWN     OH    US      45:51   45:37   7:21  52  M5054X  5        1        
6     47  ABBY BISHOP         F      KETTERING      OH    US      46:21   46:19   7:28  14  F14UNDX 1        1        
7     673 ANDREW MEESE        M      PANERATOWN     OH    US      46:26   46:26   7:29  31  M3034X  6        4        
8     33  ERIC BAUER          M      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      46:33   46:29   7:29  35  M3539X  7        1        
9     295 DANIELLE LANGEFELD  F      DAYTON         OH    US      46:46   46:43   7:31  29  F2529X  2        1        
10    741 GREG SCHULTZ        M      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      47:04   47:01   7:34  36  M3539X  8        2        
11    565 MIKE WISSMAN        M      MILFORD        OH    US      49:25   47:32   7:39  39  M3539X  9        3        
12    706 DREW SCHNEIDER      M      PANERATOWN     OH    US      49:04   48:49   7:52  21  M2024X  10       2        
13    600 ROYCE RESOSO        M      ALLEN          TX    US      49:09   49:06   7:54  41  M4044X  11       1        
14    516 DANIEL THOMPSON     M      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      50:14   50:14   8:05  53  M5054X  12       2        
15    686 DAWN PAVAK          F      PANERATOWN     OH    US      50:29   50:28   8:08  48  F4549X  3        1        
16    519 STEVE TOURANGEAU    M      BEAVERCREEK    OH    US      50:36   50:33   8:09  52  M5054X  13       3        
17    286 KERRI KLINGER       F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      50:47   50:34   8:09  25  F2529X  4        2        
18    511 JOHN TATE           M      BEAVERCREEK    OH    US      51:21   51:12   8:15  45  M4549X  14       1        
19    447 ELLIS SANTIAGO      M      N/A            OH    US      51:25   51:17   8:16  39  M3539X  15       4        
20    562 REY WILSON          M      LEBANON        OH    US      52:16   51:55   8:22  52  M5054X  16       4        
21    152 CRAIG EWING         M      MIAMISBURG     OH    US      52:52   52:49   8:30  36  M3539X  17       5        
22    392 KARLA PETERS        F      FRANKLIN       OH    US      53:16   53:06   8:33  29  F2529X  5        3        
23    407 JEFFREY PRESTON     M      HARVEYSBURG    OH    US      53:15   53:10   8:34  50  M5054X  18       5        
24    92  GREG CLARK          M      MIDDLETOWN     OH    US      53:30   53:25   8:36  50  M5054X  19       6        
25    150 DEOGRATIAS EUSTACE  M      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      55:01   53:53   8:41  49  M4549X  20       2        
26    151 ROSEMARY EUSTACE    F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      55:02   53:55   8:41  45  F4549X  6        2        
27    289 TRAVIS KNIGHT       M      DAYTON         OH    US      55:42   54:05   8:43  27  M2529X  21       1        
28    287 ALLISON KNIGHT      F      DAYTON         OH    US      55:42   54:05   8:43  26  F2529X  7        4        
29    75  KAREN BUBAK         F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      54:24   54:06   8:43  35  F3539X  8        1        
30    529 ERYX VECES          M      DAYTON         OH    US      54:23   54:13   8:44  38  M3539X  22       6        
31    410 JOSH PYLES          M      DAYTON         OH    US      54:57   54:40   8:48  31  M3034X  23       5        
32    402 ISAAC POPLIN        M      SPRINGBORO     OH    US      55:12   54:46   8:49  13  M14UNDX 24       1        
33    542 KATHERINE WATSON    F      SPRINGBORO     OH    US      55:12   54:46   8:49  14  F14UNDX 9        2        
34    324 PAUL MAGGS          M      KETTERING      OH    US      55:12   55:01   8:52  46  M4549X  25       3        
35    639 MATT FINCHUM        M      PANERATOWN     OH    US      55:08   55:06   8:52  35  M3539X  26       7        
36    376 RAY OLFKY           M      DAYTON         OH    US      55:38   55:38   8:58  67  M6569X  27       1        
37    95  AUSTIN CLEMENTS     M      URBANA         OH    US      55:49   55:46   8:59  26  M2529X  28       2        
38    432 JILL ROBERTSON      F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      56:10   55:53   9:00  45  F4549X  10       3        
39    763 JULIA OUELLETTE     F      DAYTON         OH    US      56:19   56:02   9:01  13  F14UNDX 11       3        
40    129 DENNIS DIMIDUK      M      BELLBROOK      OH    US      56:36   56:05   9:02  55  M5559X  29       1        
41    110 LEE CROZIER         M      BEAVERCREEK    OH    US      57:47   56:07   9:02  26  M2529X  30       3        
42    764 LEE HENDRICKS       M      DAYTON         OH    US      56:44   56:24   9:05  59  M5559X  31       2        
43    147 AMY ELSASS          F      BELLBROOK      OH    US      56:52   56:25   9:05  36  F3539X  12       2        
44    102 TANYA COLE          F      PATASKALA      OH    US      57:02   56:30   9:06  28  F2529X  13       5        
45    762 JAMES OUELLETTE     M      DAYTON         OH    US      56:51   56:32   9:06  41  M4044X  32       2        
46    224 NOELLE HECHT        F      DAYTON         OH    US      57:27   57:06   9:12  20  F2024X  14       1        
47    390 TRACY PATRICK       F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      57:52   57:25   9:15  45  F4549X  15       4        
48    32  KATHERINE BATTERTON F      DAYTON         OH    US      57:32   57:32   9:16  30  F3034X  16       1        
49    725 MAGGIE BROWN        F      SPRINGBORO     OH    US      57:58   57:33   9:16  44  F4044X  17       1        
50    616 JADE BROWN          M      PANERATOWN     OH    US      57:37   57:34   9:16  22  M2024X  33       3        
51    314 ANDREA LONG         F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      57:53   57:48   9:18  54  F5054X  18       1        
52    185 AMANDA GALLOWAY     F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      58:23   58:06   9:22  33  F3034X  19       2        
53    96  DENISE CLEMENTS     F      URBANA         OH    US      58:38   58:34   9:26  25  F2529X  20       6        
54    784 TINA AULT           F      BELLBROOK      OH    US      58:55   58:37   9:26  55  F5559X  21       1        
55    775 LAURA JENKINS       F      CINCINNATI     OH    US      59:12   58:49   9:28  46  F4549X  22       5        
56    563 TIMYRA WILSON       F      COLUMBUS       OH    US      59:20   58:54   9:29  32  F3034X  23       3        
57    594 EMILY INGLE         F      MIAMISBURG     OH    US      59:01   58:58   9:30  29  F2529X  24       7        
58    774 HEIDI FOLCK         F      MIAMISBURG     OH    US      1:00:44 1:00:39 9:46  28  F2529X  25       8        
59    279 CHERYL KINNISON     F      SPINGBORO      OH    US      1:02:42 1:01:02 9:50  50  F5054X  26       2        
60    450 ELNA SAXTON         F      CINCINNATI     OH    US      1:01:14 1:01:05 9:50  51  F5054X  27       3        
61    333 LEAH MATTHEWS       F      MIAMISBURG     OH    US      1:01:51 1:01:34 9:55  33  F3034X  28       4        
62    475 CAROL SIMMONS       F      BELLBROOK      OH    US      1:02:20 1:02:14 10:01 56  F5559X  29       2        
63    731 MEGAN HAMMERER      F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      1:03:13 1:02:37 10:05 25  F2529X  30       9        
64    771 ANNA PFAEHLER       F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      1:03:17 1:02:49 10:07 28  F2529X  31       10       
65    391 AMY PECK            F      DAYTON         OH    US      1:05:30 1:03:57 10:18 40  F4044X  32       2        
66    212 JIM HART            M      YELLOW SPRINGS OH    US      1:04:27 1:04:24 10:22 52  M5054X  34       7        
67    362 EDGAR MUNOZ         M      DAYTON         OH    US      1:04:48 1:04:40 10:25 26  M2529X  35       4        
68    290 AMANDA KOENIG       F      DAYTON         OH    US      1:04:51 1:04:43 10:25 39  F3539X  33       3        
69    471 LINDA SHIPLEY       F      KETTERING      OH    US      1:04:51 1:04:44 10:25 51  F5054X  34       4        
70    403 KELLY POPLIN        F      SPRINGBORO     OH    US      1:05:40 1:05:15 10:30 43  F4044X  35       3        
71    106 HAILEY COSBY        F      WPAFB          OH    US      1:05:27 1:05:19 10:31 21  F2024X  36       2        
72    453 CURTISS SCHINDLER   M      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      1:05:32 1:05:21 10:31 53  M5054X  36       8        
73    181 PATTI FRODGE        F      WEST CHESTER   OH    US      1:07:00 1:05:35 10:34 52  F5054X  37       5        
74    593 WENDY KLAENE        F      OTTERBIEN HOME OH    US      1:05:44 1:05:40 10:34 46  F4549X  38       6        
75    27  SANDY BAKOS         F      CLAYTON        OH    US      1:05:58 1:05:43 10:35 59  F5559X  39       3        
76    446 HEATHER SAMS        F      WILMINGTON     OH    US      1:06:09 1:05:55 10:37 30  F3034X  40       5        
77    760 ANGELA TABOR        F      BEAVERCREEK    OH    US      1:06:24 1:05:56 10:37 38  F3539X  41       4        
78    729 RAY FLORES          M      ARLINGTON      VA    US      1:06:40 1:06:28 10:42 58  M5559X  37       3        
79    109 ERIN CRISWELL       F      MIAMISBURG     OH    US      1:06:58 1:06:30 10:42 30  F3034X  42       6        
80    219 JENNIFER HAWKEY     F      FARMERSVILLE   OH    US      1:07:08 1:06:40 10:44 44  F4044X  43       4        
81    756 KRYSTAL WALKER      F      DAYTON         OH    US      1:08:44 1:07:17 10:50 36  F3539X  44       5        
82    722 MARY BACKUS         F      SPRINGBORO     OH    US      1:09:01 1:08:36 11:03 55  F5559X  45       4        
83    111 TERRI CROZIER       F      BEAVERCREEK    OH    US      1:11:03 1:09:24 11:11 26  F2529X  46       11       
84    178 SARAH FREDLEY       F      DAYTON         OH    US      1:11:06 1:09:27 11:11 24  F2024X  47       3        
85    245 DANN HOTELLING      M      LEBANON        OH    US      1:10:24 1:10:10 11:18 50  M5054X  38       9        
86    86  ERIN CASTELBUONO    F      DAYTON         OH    US      1:10:25 1:10:10 11:18 25  F2529X  48       12       
87    85  RHONDA CASSIDY      F      HAMILTON       OH    US      1:11:38 1:10:12 11:18 45  F4549X  49       7        
88    441 ANITA SAGE          F      UNION          OH    US      1:12:11 1:10:33 11:22 41  F4044X  50       5        
89    483 GALE SMITH          F      SPRINGBORO     OH    US      1:10:56 1:10:37 11:22 58  F5559X  51       5        
90    491 GLENN STAMPFLE      M      MIAMISBURG     OH    US      1:11:28 1:10:58 11:26 32  M3034X  39       6        
91    411 RUTHY QUINLAN       F      CENTERVILLE    OH    US      1:11:30 1:11:21 11:29 66  F6569X  52       1        
92    434 JUDY ROE            F      MIAMISBURG     OH    US      1:11:30 1:11:22 11:29 63  F6064X  53       1        
93    146 BARBARA ELLWEIN     F      CINCINNATI     OH    US      1:12:02 1:11:34 11:31 57  F5559X  54       6        
94    87  MICHAEL CASTELBUONO M      DAYTON         OH    US      1:12:01 1:11:46 11:33 27  M2529X  40       5        
95    537 ALISON WALKER       F      FAIRBORN       OH    US      1:16:30 1:14:48 12:03 25  F2529X  55       13       
96    233 RYAN HESKETT        M      BEAVERCREEK    OH    US      1:16:30 1:14:48 12:03 28  M2529X  41       6        
97    189 DESTINY GEARHART    F      UNION          OH    US      1:18:37 1:16:57 12:24 21  F2024X  56       4        
98    242 MORGAN HOLLEY       F      KETTERING      OH    US      1:18:37 1:16:59 12:24 20  F2024X  57       5        
99    161 JOANNE FARNEY       F      MIDDLETOWN     OH    US      1:17:38 1:17:31 12:29 54  F5054X  58       6        
100   293 GARRETT KURTZ       M      BEAVERCREEK    OH    US      1:19:33 1:17:54 12:33 26  M2529X  42       7        
101   292 AMANDA KURTZ        M      BEAVERCREEK    OH    US      1:19:34 1:17:59 12:33 25  M2529X  43       8        
102   206 BRIDGETT HAINES     F      MIDDLETOWN     OH    US      1:33:36 1:33:29 15:03 35  F3539X  59       6        
103   452 ANITA SCHAENGOLD    F      DAYTON         OH    US      1:36:02 1:35:06 15:19 50  F5054X  60       7        

Additional results can be found at http://www.runningtime.net.

Embed Code