Results For
Spectrum of Colors Race Across Greater Wisconsin

Your City, WI 54952
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     City              State Country Clock    Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace    Team Name                                        
                                                                   Time     Time                                                                                     
===== === ======================== ================= ===== ======= ======== ==== ================= ======== ======= ================================================ 
1         Naomi Watson Dye         Merrill           WI    US      NONE          203.7             6571%            DANDy Madi                                       
2         Diane Nackers            Neenah            WI    US      NONE          188               6064.5%          The Brodhagen Brigade                            
3         Karen Konop              Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          179.2             5780.6%          Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
4         Rebecca Thompson         West Allis        WI    US      NONE          172.85            5575.8%          WEAP Directors                                   
5         Michelle Engman          Cedarburg         WI    US      NONE          172               5548.4%          Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
6         Ryan Van Dyke            Chippewa Falls    WI    US      NONE          164               5290.3%          R.A.A.K up them miles                            
7         Erin Junemann            Stratford         WI    US      35:41:20      154.35            4979%    14:03   WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
8         Pam Foegen               Blair             WI    US      NONE          133               4290.3%          Owen’s Warriors                                
9         Carrie Resler            Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          126.8             4090.3%          Spectrum Squad                                   
10        Susan Vandermeuse        Maribel           WI    US      NONE          125.63            4052.6%          Spectrum Squad                                   
11        Susan Miller             Ashland           WI    US      NONE          116.5             3758.1%                                                           
12        Becca Rank               Brillion          WI    US      NONE          108.2             3490.3%          Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
13        John Nicklay             Genoa             WI    US      0:25:00       108               3483.9%  8:20    Treemendous Weaples                              
14        Crystal Vesperman        Prescott          WI    US      NONE          97.69             3151.3%          Spectrum Squad                                   
15        Nicole Stotzheim         Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          96.73             3120.3%          Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
16        Jeanette Hoppens         Juneau            WI    US      NONE          96                3096.8%          Treemendous Weaples                              
17        Kathryn Kuehn            Verona            WI    US      6:42:36       94.75             3056.5%  10:36   Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
18        Erika Galewski           Osseo             WI    US      NONE          88                2838.7%          Owen’s Warriors                                
19        Kylie Van Dyke           Chippewa Falls    WI    US      NONE          85                2741.9%          R.A.A.K up them miles                            
20        Casey Rousseau           Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          82.4              2658.1%          Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
21        Jay Buzhardt             Lawrence          KS    US      22:25:00      80.9              2609.7%  16:38   Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
22        LISSETTE RITCHIE         Barron            WI    US      22:04:43      75.554            2437.2%  18:26   WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
23        Dave Brandner            Medford           WI    US      19:17:17      72                2322.6%  16:04   Autism Avengers                                  
24        Kris Chapman             Eau Claire        WI    US      NONE          69                2225.8%          Team Angel                                       
25        Sheryl Balciar           Medford           WI    US      15:10:57      65.45             2111.3%  14:51   Autism Avengers                                  
26        Jamie Schuh              Valders           WI    US      NONE          60.25             1943.5%          WEAP Directors                                   
27        Mike Pribek              Manitowoc         WI    US      NONE          57.1              1841.9%          The Brodhagen Brigade                            
28        Chelsea Neisius          Chippewa Falls    WI    US      1:23:02       53.05             1711.3%  27:13   WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
29        Kerry Hoops              De Pere           WI    US      NONE          47.5              1532.3%          WEAP Directors                                   
30        Linda Dassow             Medford           WI    US      NONE          46.38             1496.1%          Autism Avengers                                  
31        BRAD VOLLBRECHT          PLYMOUTH          WI    US      10:10:00      44.8              1445.2%  15:08   Team Caramel Apple                               
32        Vanessa Knippel          De Pere           WI    US      NONE          44.5              1435.5%          Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
33        Kari Hagenow             De Pere           WI    US      15:11:45      39.8              1283.9%  23:48   Rainbow Sloths                                   
34        John Jordan              Stevens Point     WI    US      0:53:00       39.62             1278.1%  7:28    OurHeartsBeatBlue                                
35        David Taylor             De Pere           WI    US      NONE          38.42             1239.4%          Rainbow Sloths                                   
36        Stacy Sikorski           Sobieski          WI    US      NONE          35                1129%            Rainbow Sloths                                   
37        Holly Bruski             New Berlin        WI    US      NONE          34.29             1106.1%          Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
38        Mykenzie Quartullo       Marshfield        WI    US      NONE          32.5              1048.4%          WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
39        Yvonne Vander Heyden     Oak Creek         WI    US      1:20:00       31.1              1003.2%  25:48   Spectrum Squad                                   
40        Bruce Peterson           Rib Lake          WI    US      2:47:00       31.01             1000.3%  23:19   Autism Avengers                                  
41        Sarah Baumgartner        Suamico           WI    US      NONE          30                967.7%           Rainbow Sloths                                   
42        Laura Huckins            Appleton          WI    US      0:30:00       29                935.5%   6:00                                                     
43        Moriah Mizer             Barron            WI    US      6:42:51       28.4              916.1%   17:59   WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
44        Jenny Shipman            Medford           WI    US      NONE          28                903.2%           Autism Avengers                                  
45        Robert Aguirre           Greenville        WI    US      NONE          28                903.2%           Treffert Trailblazers                            
46        Lynn Peyton              Madison           WI    US      NONE          28                903.2%           Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
47        Mickenzie Brogan         Portage           WI    US      NONE          26.41             851.9%           Treemendous Weaples                              
48        Thomas Kent              Denmark           WI    US      NONE          25                806.5%           Rainbow Sloths                                   
49        Braxton Panure           Green Bay         WI    US      0:45:00       24.778            799.3%   45:00                                                    
50        Kelsie McLamore          Mchenry           IL    US      5:05:00       23.6              761.3%   18:03   Get Psyched                                      
51        Kait Rauen               Kaukauna          WI    US      2:00:00       23                741.9%   30:00   Ethan's Einsteinium Elements                     
52        Tara Gryskiewicz         Merrill           WI    US      NONE          22.5              725.8%           DANDy Madi                                       
53        Brad Polczynski          Pewaukee          WI    US      2:00:00       20.7              667.7%   5:48    Team Caramel Apple                               
54        Marsha Vollbrecht        Plymouth          WI    US      0:40:00       20.5              661.3%   20:00   Team Caramel Apple                               
55        Stacy Huss               Greenleaf         WI    US      NONE          20.5              661.3%           Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
56        Amber Dorschel           West Allis        WI    US      1:24:00       20.25             653.2%   10:55   Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
57        Nicole Hess              Eau Claire        WI    US      NONE          20                645.2%           WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
58        Nancy Harrison           Ashland           WI    US      2:00:00       19.5              629%     15:00                                                    
59        Pam Arnold               Kaukauna          WI    US      2:55:00       19                612.9%   13:28   Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
60        Landon Schallock         Stratford         WI    US      NONE          19                612.9%           Central Warriors                                 
61        Catherine Mohr           Chippewa Falls    WI    US      NONE          18.5              596.8%           WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
62        Kaytlyn Miners           Van Dyne          WI    US      0:33:10       18.43             594.5%   16:20   Treffert Trailblazers                            
63        Chelsea Dottavio         Mount Horeb       WI    US      NONE          18                580.6%           Treemendous Weaples                              
64        Greg Dottavio            Mount Horeb       WI    US      NONE          18                580.6%           Treemendous Weaples                              
65        Heidi Doberstein         Medford           WI    US      NONE          17.8              574.2%           Team Angel                                       
66        Beth Meinen              Brookfield        WI    US      NONE          17.56             566.5%           Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
67        Katie Dahlke             Greenville        WI    US      NONE          16.5              532.3%           Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
68        Amy Viau                 Van Dyne          WI    US      3:46:26       16.28             525.2%   19:54   Treffert Trailblazers                            
69        Kally Luell              Cameron           WI    US      NONE          15.2              490.3%           WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
70        Cinthia Fletes           Milwaukee         WI    US      2:15:00       15                483.9%   9:00    Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
71        Lindsay O'Keefe          Milwaukee         WI    US      NONE          14.34             462.6%           Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
72        Kyle Van Dyke            Chippewa Falls    WI    US      NONE          14                451.6%           R.A.A.K up them miles                            
73        Caryn Thiel              Merrill           WI    US      NONE          13.68             441.3%           DANDy Madi                                       
74        Tiffany Born             Green Bay         WI    US      3:14:48       13.57             437.7%   16:19   Rainbow Sloths                                   
75        Jessica Sheldon          Muskego           WI    US      2:21:27       13.2              425.8%   10:43   Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
76        Rebecca Nowicki-Anderson Altoona           WI    US      2:32:29       13.1              422.6%   11:38   Autism Avengers                                  
77        Heidi Weisensel          Beloit            WI    US      1:30:00       13                419.4%   7:30                                                     
78        Danelle Hraby            Medford           WI    US      NONE          13                419.4%           Team Angel                                       
79        Erin Polczynski          Pewaukee          WI    US      NONE          13                419.4%           Team Caramel Apple                               
80        Shanda Murdzek           Appleton          WI    US      2:21:02       12.6              406.5%   21:46   Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
81        Samantha Mallard         Manitowoc         WI    US      NONE          12.5              403.2%           Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
82        Lori Huther              Abbotsford        WI    US      0:47:22       12.24             394.8%   20:58   Autism Avengers                                  
83        Elizabeth Klingbiel      Hartland          WI    US      NONE          11.5              371%             Allies4Autism                                    
84        Stacey Rooker            Plymouth          WI    US      NONE          11.4              367.7%           Team Caramel Apple                               
85        Crystal Vena             Burlington        WI    US      0:27:00       11.22             361.9%   21:36   Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
86        Mattea Kowalski          Auburndale        WI    US      5:00:00       11                354.8%   27:16                                                    
87        Yvonne Simonson          Friendship        WI    US      NONE          11                354.8%                                                            
88        Kelly Weaver             Yorkville         IL    US      2:31:32       10.45             337.1%   14:30                                                    
89        Joe Pilecky              Wausau            WI    US      1:29:34       10.28             331.6%   8:43    Almost There                                     
90        Willie Maves             Appleton          WI    US      2:21:02       10.27             331.3%   21:46   Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
91        Shelly Bishop            Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          10.15             327.4%           Rainbow Sloths                                   
92        Julie Schmitz            Green Bay         WI    US      1:13:00       10.11             326.1%   14:17                                                    
93        Bryan Cisler             Shawnee           KS    US      1:30:00       10                322.6%   9:00    Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
94        Lily Erickson            Ashland           WI    US      NONE          10                322.6%                                                            
95        Sarah Smeltzer           Eau Claire        WI    US      NONE          10                322.6%           EauCaravel                                       
96        Anne Henry               Fond Du Lac       WI    US      NONE          9.2               296.8%           Treffert Trailblazers                            
97        Jacqueline Gunnell       Milwaukee         WI    US      NONE          9.1               293.5%           Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
98        Jody reilly              Medford           WI    US      NONE          9.1               293.5%           Team Angel                                       
99        Sammie Michalski         Appleton          WI    US      0:30:00       9                 290.3%   3:20    ONORTH                                           
100       Joe Kuehn                Verona            WI    US      NONE          9                 290.3%           Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
101       Cole Olejniczak          Menomonie         WI    US      NONE          9                 290.3%           EauCaravel                                       
102       McKenna Johnson          Menomonie         WI    US      1:03:53       8.98              289.7%   13:04   WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
103       Seena Abel               Kaukauna          WI    US      NONE          8.75              282.3%           Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
104       Cherish Mudgett          Eau Claire        WI    US      NONE          8.7               280.6%           Team Angel                                       
105       Kendra Mateni            De Forest         WI    US      NONE          8.65              279%                                                              
106       Tara Cummings            Kaukauna          WI    US      1:43:38       8.5               274.2%   12:12   Rainbow Sloths                                   
107       Brittany Schumacher      Eau Claire        WI    US      NONE          8.5               274.2%           WEAP Directors                                   
108       Nicole Hurlburt          Fall Creek        WI    US      3:00:00       8.32              268.4%   21:38   Owen’s Warriors                                
109       Emily Lindberg           Stevens Point     WI    US      3:21:29       8.19              264.2%   24:36                                                    
110       Heather Fochesato        Pound             WI    US      1:05:00       8                 258.1%   16:15   Rainbow Sloths                                   
111       Lori Halpin              Colfax            WI    US      2:40:00       8                 258.1%   40:00   Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
112       E. Crow                  Eau Claire        WI    US      NONE          8                 258.1%           Owen’s Warriors                                
113       Allison Rueckert         Clintonville      WI    US      NONE          7.8               251.6%           Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
114       Madeline Zagorski        De Pere           WI    US      NONE          7.75              250%             Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
115       Nicole Eichler           Oconomowoc        WI    US      NONE          7.7               248.4%           Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
116       Katy Hrdlicka            Green Bay         WI    US      0:37:00       7.5               241.9%   10:34   Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
117       Dan Orlando              Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          7.5               241.9%           Rainbow Sloths                                   
118       Heather Mecikalski       Eau Claire        WI    US      0:54:03       7.21              232.6%   13:09   Owen’s Warriors                                
119       Hermione Huo             Madison           WI    US      4:36:00       7.208             232.5%   38:17   Treemendous Weaples                              
120       Alissa Olejniczak        Menomonie         WI    US      NONE          7                 225.8%           EauCaravel                                       
121       Wendy Pilecky            Schofield         WI    US      2:16:00       6.4               206.5%   21:15                                                    
122       Brianna Bratland         Appleton          WI    US      NONE          6.3               203.2%           Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
123       Hannah Dinger            Eau Claire        WI    US      2:01:32       6.2               200%     19:36                                                    
124       Janelle Upthegrove       Grovetown         GA    US      2:01:08       6.12              197.4%   19:48   Launch Therapy Center                            
125       Eryn Koons               Madison           WI    US      NONE          6.1               196.8%           Treemendous Weaples                              
126       Cassie Sedlacek          Eau Claire        WI    US      0:38:50       6.08              196.1%   18:40   WEAP Directors                                   
127       Rose Williams            Appleton          WI    US      0:20:00       6                 193.5%   20:00   Rose's Racers                                    
128       Jevin Lortie             Madison           WI    US      NONE          6                 193.5%           Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
129       Erin Fritz               Wausau            WI    US      NONE          6                 193.5%           Central Warriors                                 
130       Kelly Smith              Cecil             WI    US      NONE          5.5               177.4%           Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
131       Dina Braun               Green Bay         WI    US      2:01:00       5.24              169%     23:05   Rainbow Sloths                                   
132       Amy Ryan                 Schofield         WI    US      1:14:00       5.1               164.5%   21:16                                                    
133       Stacy Stefaniak Luther   Wausau            WI    US      NONE          5.04              162.6%                                                            
134       Mckenzie Booth           Fall Creek        WI    US      1:00:00       5                 161.3%   12:00   EauCaravel                                       
135       Ali Zimmerman            Oneida            WI    US      1:25:00       5                 161.3%   17:00   Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
136       Selena Buckli            Chippewa Falls    WI    US      NONE          5                 161.3%           WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
137       Robin Whiteside          Shakopee          MN    US      NONE          5                 161.3%           Team Angel                                       
138       Laura Ching              Stetsonville      WI    US      NONE          4.3               138.7%           Team Angel                                       
139       Jody Van Beek            Menasha           WI    US      NONE          4.2               135.5%           Team Caramel Apple                               
140       Kari Werner              Appleton          WI    US      1:32:02       4.15              133.9%   22:11   Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
141       Lisa Haefke              Oak Creek         WI    US      1:05:00       4.1               132.3%   15:51   Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
142       Ann Chrusciel            Port Washington   WI    US      0:45:00       4                 129%     11:15   Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
143       terrie thoma             Janesville        WI    US      0:47:00       4                 129%     11:45                                                    
144       Elias Minot              Mondovi           WI    US      1:00:00       4                 129%     15:00   EauCaravel                                       
145       Leo Budde                Madison           WI    US      NONE          3.9               125.8%           Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
146       Courtney Marshall        Green Bay         WI    US      1:32:01       3.76              121.3%   24:28   Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
147       Lillian Roffers          Green Bay         WI    US      0:09:32       3.75              121%     9:32    Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay                 
148       Abraham Kurth            Lakeland          FL    US      0:09:00       3.6               116.1%   9:00    Central Warriors                                 
149       Matthew Jungwirth        Appleton          WI    US      1:04:00       3.26              105.2%   19:38   The Jungwirth Family                             
150       Jody Werth               Wisconsin Rapids  WI    US      0:49:52       3.15              101.6%   15:50                                                    
151       James Berdan             Stevens Point     WI    US      0:25:29       3.107             100.2%   8:12    OurHeartsBeatBlue                                
152       Ivan Kania               Wausau            WI    US      NONE          3.1               100%             Central Warriors                                 
153       Linda Klotz              Cudahy            WI    US      NONE          3                 96.8%            WEAP Directors                                   
154       O. Schacht               Manitowoc         WI    US      NONE          3                 96.8%            Team Busy Bees                                   
155       Christine Laurent        Oregon            WI    US      NONE          3                 96.8%            WEAP Directors                                   
156       Crystal Held             Delafield         WI    US      NONE          3                 96.8%            Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
157       Aerin Kerfoot            Altoona           WI    US      NONE          3                 96.8%            WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
158       Emily Halpin             Eau Claire        WI    US      1:00:00       2.97              95.8%    20:12   Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
159       Eric Kissinger           Madison           WI    US      0:45:00       2.5               80.6%    18:00                                                    
160       Kimberly Wroblewski      Wauwatosa         WI    US      NONE          2.5               80.6%            Can't Stop Ops (WEAP)                            
161       Annalissa Kania          Wausau            WI    US      0:26:00       2.2               71%      11:49   Central Warriors                                 
162       Gregory Sedlacek         Eau Claire        WI    US      0:38:52       2.08              67.1%    18:41   WEAP Directors                                   
163       Jessica Martin           Eau Claire        WI    US      0:20:00       2                 64.5%    10:00   Team Angel                                       
164       Mary Durant              Brandon           WI    US      0:35:00       2                 64.5%    17:30   Treffert Trailblazers                            
165       David Bachman            De Pere           WI    US      0:38:00       2                 64.5%    19:00   Rainbow Sloths                                   
166       Kaleena Meyer            Eau Claire        WI    US      0:45:00       2                 64.5%    22:30   Team Angel                                       
167       Ashley Sheeter           Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            Rainbow Sloths                                   
168       Sue Erickson             Ashland           WI    US      NONE          2                 64.5%                                                             
169       Kaitlyn Manschot         Waukesha          WI    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
170       Steve Born               Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            Rainbow Sloths                                   
171       Megan Lortie             Madison           WI    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            Rob's Radiant Raucous Radically Resilient Racers 
172       Samantha Zellner         De Pere           WI    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            WEAP Directors                                   
173       Kelly Brian              Eau Claire        WI    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            Team Angel                                       
174       Chelsea La Berge         Waukesha          WI    US      0:16:35       1.06              34.2%    15:39   Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee                 
175       Kayla Edwards            Thorp             WI    US      0:30:00       1                 32.3%    30:00   EauCaravel                                       
176       Autumn Tikkanen          Eau Claire        WI    US      1:00:00       1                 32.3%    1:00:00 EauCaravel                                       
177       Megan Cyr                Stevens Point     WI    US      NONE          1                 32.3%            Central Warriors                                 
178       Stacey Hutzler           Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Rainbow Sloths                                   
179       Birgit Swartwout         Wisconsin Rapids  WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Central Warriors                                 
180       Angelica Messman         Chippewa Falls    WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Team Angel                                       
181       S. Swartwout             Wisconsin Rapids  WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Central Warriors                                 
182       Matt Leder               Appleton          WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Fearless Leders (and Oehlers)                    
183       Chad Leder               Appleton          WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Fearless Leders (and Oehlers)                    
184       Katie Erickson           Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Spectrum Steppers                                
185       Chris Erickson           Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Spectrum Steppers                                
186       C. Erickson              Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Spectrum Steppers                                
187       Shelly Bishop            Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Rainbow Sloths                                   
188       Rodney Stine             Malone            WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Treffert Trailblazers                            
189       Beth Puddy               Fond Du Lac       WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Treffert Trailblazers                            
190       Amber laffin             Mosinee           WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Rocky&Boey                                       
191       Mary E. Smith            Wauwatosa         WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               WEAP Directors                                   
192       Carol Koller             Menasha           WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               The Brodhagen Brigade                            
193       Noah Walter              Oshkosh           WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               The Walter Family                                
194       Lori Bachman             De Pere           WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Rainbow Sloths                                   
195       Lisa Krueger             Manitowoc         WI    US      NONE          0                 0%                                                                
196       Ronda Goessl             Owen              WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Team Angel                                       
197       Allyson Miskovich        Rothschild        WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Rocky&Boey                                       
198       Janice Kacmarynski       De Pere           WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Rainbow Sloths                                   
199       Kristy Bielecki          Chippewa Falls    WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Team Angel                                       
200       Anthony Pable            Buford            GA    US      NONE          0                 0%               Treffert Trailblazers                            
201       Nate Leder               Appleton          WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Fearless Leders (and Oehlers)                    
202       Kristine Brandner        Medford           WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Autism Avengers                                  
203       Tim Sanford              Wisconsin Rapids  WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
204       Lori Vincent             Cincinnati        OH    US      NONE          0                 0%               Rainbow Sloths                                   
205       Linda Wencl              Winona            MN    US      NONE          0                 0%               Team Angel                                       
206       Terri Cooper             Neenah            WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Team Caramel Apple                               
207       Kristen Lucas            Appleton          WI    US      NONE          0                 0%                                                                
208       Katie Repka              Saint Croix Falls WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
209       Tori Gold                Appleton          WI    US      NONE          0                 0%                                                                
210       C. Erickson              Green Bay         WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Spectrum Steppers                                
211       Therese Vinz             Horicon           WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               Treffert Trailblazers                            
212       Anne Sanford             Wisconsin Rapids  WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire                
213       Christopher Laurent      Oregon            WI    US      NONE          0                 0%               WEAP Directors                                   

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.