Results For
Spectrum of Colors Race Across Greater Wisconsin

Your City, WI 54952
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              City             State Country Clock   Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace  Team Name                         
                                                           Time    Time                                                                    
===== === ================= ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ================= ======== ===== ================================= 
1         Brianna Bratland  Appleton         WI    US      1:25:00      56.3              908.1%   21:15 Unstoppable Weaples of Green Bay  
2         Moriah Mizer      Barron           WI    US      5:54:38      54                871%     20:08 WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire 
3         Marsha Vollbrecht Plymouth         WI    US      NONE         37                596.8%         Team Caramel Apple                
4         Chelsea Neisius   Chippewa Falls   WI    US      NONE         20                322.6%         WEAPersnappers of WEAP Eau Claire 
5         Jessica Sheldon   Muskego          WI    US      3:09:35      16.97             273.7%   11:10 Skinner's BFFs of WEAP Milwaukee  
6         Jean Robinson     Wisconsin Rapids WI    US      NONE         14                225.8%                                           
7         Stacey Rooker     Plymouth         WI    US      NONE         11.4              183.9%         Team Caramel Apple                
8         Teresa Robison    Manitowoc        WI    US      NONE         9.11              146.9%                                           
9         Matt Burant       Winneconne       WI    US      0:54:39      6.4               103.2%   8:32                                    
10        G. Shea           Appleton         WI    US      0:51:35      6.2               100%     8:19                                    
11        Megan Baudhuin    Appleton         WI    US      0:57:24      6.2               100%     9:15                                    
12        Carey Reetz       Roberts          WI    US      1:13:00      6.2               100%     11:46                                   
13        Hannah Dinger     Eau Claire       WI    US      2:01:32      6.2               100%     19:36                                   
14        Kelly Brodhagen   Appleton         WI    US      NONE         5                 80.6%          The Brodhagen Brigade             
15        Cherish Mudgett   Eau Claire       WI    US      NONE         3                 48.4%          Team Angel                        
16        Alissa Olejniczak Menomonie        WI    US      0:15:00      2.5               40.3%    30:00 EauCaravel                        
17        Cole Olejniczak   Menomonie        WI    US      NONE         2                 32.3%          EauCaravel                        
18        Tori Gold         Appleton         WI    US      NONE         0                 0%                                               

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.