Results For
Bigfoot...The Social Distancing Champion's Turkey Trot

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     2973 Bob Miller          M      Mason            OH    US      1:10:12      5:22  61  102.0      
2     1305 Daniel Roellinger   M      Rochester        MN    US      1:31:35      6:59  40  65.1       
3     2388 Riley Perdue        F      St. Louis        MO    US      1:31:59      7:01  27  69.9       
4     3465 Yasuhiro Sato       M      Columbus         OH    US      1:36:28      7:22  44  63.8       
5     3849 Jason Womelsdorf    M      Stafford         VA    US      1:36:49      7:23  39  61.1       
6     2904 Matthew Piaszak     M      San Antonio      TX    US      1:38:14      7:30  42  61.6       
7     3991 Catie McClellan     F      Niceville        FL    US      1:42:15      7:48  16  67.3       
8     2457 John Peterson       M      MERRIMAC         MA    US      1:42:23      7:49  45  60.6       
9     1499 Rachel Welling      F      Ames             IA    US      1:42:24      7:49  26  62.8       
10    2370 David Ching         M      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:42:34      7:50  43  59.5       
11    3335 Daniel Forbord      M      Madison          WI    US      1:44:20      7:58  21  55.4       
12    3250 Andrew Humenick     M      Hollywood        MD    US      1:45:04      8:01  36  55.5       
13    2391 Kellie Conley       F      Elizabethtown    KY    US      1:45:50      8:05  38  62.1       
14    3460 David Andrade       M      Swansea          MA    US      1:46:23      8:07  35  54.6       
15    3501 Marianne Babin      F      Durham           NC    US      1:48:19      8:16  46  64.3       
16    2054 Scott Battaglia     M      Riverdale        NJ    US      1:50:00      8:24  39  53.8       
17    2189 Michael Boone       M      Fort Collins     CO    US      1:50:22      8:25  29  52.4       
18    2367 David Lefaivre      M      Milwaukee        WI    US      1:50:47      8:27  62  65.3       
19    2393 James Wittrig       M      Port Matilda     PA    US      1:51:15      8:30  22  51.9       
20    2392 Becky Wittrig       F      Port Matilda     PA    US      1:51:15      8:30  52  67.0       
21    2993 Bibiana Lightfoot   F      MADISON          WI    US      1:52:42      8:36  38  58.3       
22    1025 Luke Parfitt        M      Northern Cambria PA    US      1:52:53      8:37  34  51.3       
23    2313 Lacie Brandts       F      Estherville      IA    US      1:53:09      8:38  35  57.4       
24    1414 Bob Ahrens          M      Lincoln          NE    US      1:54:32      8:45  46  54.6       
25    3134 Timothy Norton      M      FRANKLIN         TN    US      1:55:01      8:47  52  57.3       
26    3903 Maralee Schmidt     F      Austin           TX    US      1:55:10      8:47  60  71.6       
27    2784 Randy Wittorp       M      Dearborn         MI    US      1:55:47      8:50  35  50.2       
28    3968 Andrew Shelton      M      Columbus         OH    US      1:56:03      8:52  52  56.8       
29    2428 april warner        F      Poulsbo          WA    US      1:56:33      8:54  32  55.3       
30    3353 Robert Walker       M      Overland Park    KS    US      1:57:02      8:56  41  51.3       
31    1230 Missy Bird          F      Stansbury Park   UT    US      1:57:30      8:58  33  54.9       
32    3428 Rusty Tracy         M      Sahuarita        AZ    US      1:57:39      8:59  46  53.2       
33    1376 Laurie Horner       F      Lincoln          NE    US      1:59:08      9:06  51  61.8       
34    3986 Blake Clark         F      Creal Springs    IL    US      1:59:12      9:06  19  54.9       
35    2455 Mark Doperalski     M      Deerfield        NH    US      1:59:31      9:07  43  51.1       
36    3956 Scott Tangenberg    M      San Diego        CA    US      1:59:52      9:09  45  51.8       
37    1006 Mark Kolozsy        M      Lake Zurich      IL    US      2:00:00      9:10  44  51.3       
38    2526 Ryan Sinn           M      Cottage Grove    MN    US      2:00:02      9:10  40  49.6       
39    1177 Angie Vetsch        F      Nelson           WI    US      2:00:03      9:10  53  62.8       
40    3514 Bobbie Coltrain     F      Sapulpa          OK    US      2:00:11      9:10  61  69.5       
41    3807 Steven Sharp        M      Blue Island      IL    US      2:00:18      9:11  54  55.8       
42    3422 Troy Potter         M      Texarkana        TX    US      2:00:21      9:11  57  57.3       
43    1178 Janet Best          F      Hilliard         OH    US      2:01:07      9:15  53  62.3       
44    3796 Garett Levenhagen   M      Milwaukee        WI    US      2:01:17      9:15  35  47.9       
45    2363 Stephen Ryan        M      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:01:30      9:16  42  49.8       
46    3332 Stephen Posner      M      Vernon Hills     IL    US      2:02:02      9:19  13  51.2       
47    2988 Kurt Zamora         M      CRESTWOOD        KY    US      2:02:10      9:20  51  53.5       
48    1465 Melissa Wenclawiak  F      Richboro         PA    US      2:02:13      9:20  29  52.6       
49    2817 Richard Pons        M      Chicago          IL    US      2:03:28      9:25  57  55.9       
50    3669 Frances Moffitt     F      Irmo             SC    US      2:09:00      9:51  53  58.5       
51    1523 Keya Price          F      Vinton           VA    US      2:09:01      9:51  26  49.8       
52    1352 ELIZABETH KRZNARICH F      MADISON          WI    US      2:09:11      9:52  37  50.6       
53    1159 Amanda Cassidy      F      Peoria           IL    US      2:09:18      9:52  36  50.4       
54    1074 Courtney Murphy     F      Georgetown       IN    US      2:09:28      9:53  28  49.7       
55    3990 Jason Downs         M      Niceville        FL    US      2:09:37      9:54  34  44.7       
56    2210 Tina Hyatt          F      New Freedom      PA    US      2:09:47      9:54  44  52.7       
57    1071 Christopher Jamison M      Louisville       KY    US      2:10:00      9:55  39  45.5       
58    2060 Karie Dahlen        F      Franklin         WI    US      2:10:09      9:56  45  53.0       
59    3982 Misty Blasingame    F      Plano            TX    US      2:10:32      9:58  37  50.1       
60    2622 Bob Moon            M      Macon            GA    US      2:11:42      10:03 65  56.6       
61    1418 Sandi Guglielmi     F      Columbus         OH    US      2:12:03      10:05 38  49.8       
62    2416 Linda Maine         F      Schaumburg       IL    US      2:13:44      10:13 59  60.9       
63    2420 Eric Schmidt        M      Schaumburg       IL    US      2:13:44      10:13 65  55.7       
64    2170 Kathy Stahly        F      Asheville        NC    US      2:14:36      10:16 70  70.7       
65    3287 Jeffrey Keller      M      Buffalo          NY    US      2:15:00      10:18 32  42.8       
66    2744 Sarah Peksa         F      Cedarburg        WI    US      2:15:25      10:20 20  47.8       
67    3502 Shannon Bronson     F      Fredonia         WI    US      2:16:10      10:24 39  48.5       
68    1730 Becca Wyrick        F      Summerfield      NC    US      2:17:51      10:31 48  51.6       
69    2184 Ashley OConnor      F      Kansas City      MO    US      2:17:55      10:32 34  46.9       
70    2013 Craig Petrick       M      Clermont         FL    US      2:17:57      10:32 52  47.8       
71    2185 Robert Boone        M      Marion           IA    US      2:18:38      10:35 63  52.7       
72    1765 Elizabeth Mastro    F      Tustin           CA    US      2:20:17      10:43 53  53.8       
73    1724 Anna Isley          F      Greensboro       NC    US      2:21:03      10:46 51  52.2       
74    1127 Mickey McMillan     M      Wadsworth        OH    US      2:21:36      10:49 60  50.1       
75    1192 Teresa Middleton    F      Roseburg         OR    US      2:22:23      10:52 59  57.2       
76    3256 Catherine Munsee    F      Trinidad         CA    US      2:23:00      10:55 56  54.7       
77    1161 Nathaniel Nelson    M      Woodbridge       VA    US      2:23:30      10:57 37  40.8       
78    1462 Kristina Loisel     F      Argyle           TX    US      2:25:42      11:07 23  44.1       
79    3023 Ryan Ahrens         M      Grafton          WI    US      2:25:49      11:08 41  41.2       
80    3561 Tara Woods          F      Morrisville      NC    US      2:27:25      11:15 45  46.8       
81    1611 Emily Fasick        F      Mt Prospect      IL    US      2:27:33      11:16 50  49.3       
82    3546 Joy Day             F      Reisterstown     MD    US      2:30:59      11:32 58  53.2       
83    1196 Alison Boyles       F      Manhattan        KS    US      2:31:00      11:32 36  43.1       
84    1542 James Mitchell      M      Lancaster        CA    US      2:31:14      11:33 41  39.7       
85    2715 Ed Ronat            M      Mount Vernon     IL    US      2:33:38      11:44 67  49.5       
86    1397 Justin Almquist     M      Shorewood        WI    US      2:33:50      11:45 30  37.6       
87    1262 Theresa Panka       F      St. Louis        MO    US      2:35:13      11:51 40  42.8       
88    2382 Christine Herriotts F      Ellicott City    MD    US      2:37:12      12:00 28  40.9       
89    3062 Matthew Horsley     M      Raleigh          NC    US      2:38:07      12:04 54  42.4       
90    2569 Jennifer Boyd       F      Raleigh          NC    US      2:39:00      12:08 44  43.0       
91    1206 Carla Eichler       F      Houston          TX    US      2:42:27      12:24 34  39.8       
92    3527 Ann Bostic          F      Reisterstown     MD    US      2:43:00      12:27 62  52.0       
93    1104 Anne Blake          F      Saint Peters     MO    US      2:44:00      12:31 39  40.3       
94    1103 Tom Palen           M      Cary             NC    US      2:44:52      12:35 67  46.1       
95    1939 Caleb Tessier       M      Machesney Park   IL    US      2:44:55      12:35 27  35.0       
96    3411 Donald Pearce       M      Coweta           OK    US      2:45:00      12:36 32  35.0       
97    3666 Crystal Miller      F      Frisco           CO    US      2:45:00      12:36 57  48.1       
98    3957 Preston Rader       M      Temple           TX    US      2:45:42      12:39 45  37.5       
99    1923 Steve Ackerman      M      Anaheim          CA    US      2:49:48      12:58 51  38.5       
100   3316 Emily Gaukler       F      Vergennes        VT    US      2:53:49      13:16 38  37.8       
101   1438 Vern Wagner         M      Moncure          NC    US      3:01:12      13:50 45  34.3       
102   3109 Susan Schroeder     F      Nashua           NH    US      3:10:17      14:32 70  50.0       
103   1588 Edward Lipski       M      Vancouver        WA    US      3:11:26      14:37 75  43.8       
104   1868 Donald Zalenski     M      Magnolia         DE    US      3:13:24      14:46 74  42.7       
105   2056 David Kline         M      Chicago          IL    US      3:15:15      14:54 58  35.7       
106   2305 Dianne Steadman     F      Irmo             SC    US      3:20:42      15:19 59  40.6       
107   3847 Supapan thammanok   F      Saint Louis      MO    US      3:28:00      15:53 31  30.9       
108   2963 Fern Tremaine       F      Sturtevant       WI    US      3:45:00      17:11 50  32.3       
109   1428 Lori Brewster       F      Campbellsville   KY    US      3:47:03      17:20 51  32.4       
110   4009 Amanda Houck        F      Lincoln          NE    US      3:48:17      17:26 39  28.9       
111   3642 Laurie Schlitt      F      Lincoln          NE    US      4:00:00      18:19 55  32.2       
112   1021 Steve Bean          M      Chula Vista      CA    US      4:00:00      18:19 77  36.2       
113   1768 Shawn M Roberts     M      Boone            NC    US      4:00:00      18:19 45  25.9       
114   2490 Michelle Drover     F      Davenport        IA    US      4:00:00      18:19 51  30.7       
115   2491 Ashlee Drover       F      Davenport        IA    US      4:00:00      18:19 35  27.0       
116   2271 Jodi Chappell       F      boise            ID    US      4:00:00      18:19 49  30.0       
117   2275 Kelli Crocker       F      Meridian         ID    US      4:00:00      18:19 47  29.3       

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/WA/BigfnootNation/BigfootTheSocialDistancingChampionsTurkeyTrot.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.