Hall County Schools Fit Families 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Gainesville, GA US 30506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Age Gender City                         State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        School                   
                                                                              Time      Time            Percentage                          
===== === ===================== === ====== ============================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== ======================== 
1     769 Juan Jr Antonio       15  M      Gainesville                  GA    19:29.3   19:28.2   6:16  69.1                                
2     478 T. Galasso            12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    19:58.7   19:58.1   6:26  72.3       Davis Middle School      
3     568 J. Rebollar           12  M      Gainesville                  GA    20:15.3   20:14.7   6:31  71.3       West Hall Middle School  
4     479 Deago Gonzalez        13  M      Buford                       GA    20:33.6   20:27.8   6:36  68.6       Davis Middle School      
5     516 B. Patterson          12  M      Gainesville                  GA    20:37.6   20:31.8   6:37  70.3       North Hall Middle School 
6     435 A. Blanenship         11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    21:23.1   21:17.0   6:52  70.1       World Language Academy   
7     319 H. Jones              10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    21:19.0   21:18.0   6:52  72.9       Spouts Springs           
8     254 C. Bull               10  F      Gainesville                  GA    21:26.2   21:25.7   6:54  81.1       Sardis                   
9     374 L. Rivera             11  F      Gainesville                  GA    22:38.4   21:59.4   7:05  76.9       Sugar Hill               
10    521 John Wilbanks         15  M      Gainesville                  GA    22:06.4   22:01.5   7:06  61.1       North Hall Middle School 
11    648 Jason Narvil          46  M      Gainesville                  GA    22:11.5   22:07.7   7:08  64.7                                
12    528 F. Baca               11  M      Gainesville                  GA    22:20.2   22:19.1   7:11  66.8       West Hall Middle School  
13    558 E. Mooney             12  M      Oakwood                      GA    22:21.1   22:19.6   7:12  64.6       West Hall Middle School  
14    706 A. Koontz             11  M      Gainesville                  GA    22:28.2   22:26.6   7:14  66.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
15    729 M. Laura              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    22:38.9   22:26.6   7:14  66.5       Chestnut Mountain        
16    761 Zion Martinez         14  F      Gainesville                  GA    22:29.9   22:27.6   7:14  70.3       East Hall Middle School  
17    497 B. Hernandez-Sanchez  12  M      Gainesville                  GA    22:36.4   22:33.5   7:16  64.0       East Hall Middle School  
18    581 C. DeMars             12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    22:39.3   22:35.0   7:17  73.0       World Language Academy   
19    466 G. Page               12  M      Gainesville                  GA    22:41.8   22:41.1   7:19  63.6       Chestatee Academy        
20    227 W. Burton             10  M      Oakwood                      GA    22:43.5   22:41.4   7:19  68.5       Oakwood                  
21    278 C. Mize               11  F      Gainesville                  GA    22:46.7   22:44.8   7:20  74.3       Sardis                   
22    311 Jamie Grainger        44  F      Flowery Branch               GA    23:11.5   23:06.9   7:27  67.4       Spouts Springs           
23    700 C. Gillman            11  M      Gainesville                  GA    23:19.5   23:19.4   7:31  64.0       Flowery Branch           
24    45  J. Brown              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    23:27.1   23:27.0   7:33  63.6       Flowery Branch           
25    747 Sam Raatjes           13  M      Gainesville                  GA    23:34.5   23:33.4   7:35  59.6       Davis Middle School      
26    661 A. Silva              12  F      Gainesville                  GA    23:39.8   23:37.1   7:37  69.8                                
27    359 T. White              11  M      Hoschton                     GA    23:39.8   23:38.4   7:37  63.1       Spouts Springs           
28    710 Andrew Clifford       39  M      Gainesville                  GA    23:56.0   23:40.8   7:38  57.5                                
29    22  L. Link               11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    23:57.0   23:43.9   7:39  62.9       Chestnut Mountain        
30    511 Laura Kirby           40  F      Lula                         GA    23:52.2   23:46.3   7:40  63.8       North Hall Middle School 
31    187 I. Garcia             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    24:02.9   23:49.1   7:40  73.0       McEver Arts Academy      
32    349 C. Robinson           10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    23:50.5   23:49.7   7:41  65.2       Spouts Springs           
33    308 J. Galasso            9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    23:51.4   23:50.2   7:41  68.3       Spouts Springs           
34    771 Cesar Prado           15  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:00.0   23:56.8   7:43  56.2                                
35    247 P. Abbott             11  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:07.5   24:05.8   7:46  61.9       Sardis                   
36    392 D. Munoz              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:20.1   24:09.7   7:47  61.7       Tadmore                  
37    310 E. Graham             11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    24:14.4   24:12.9   7:48  61.6       Spouts Springs           
38    129 P. Peterson           11  M      Lula                         GA    24:58.4   24:15.2   7:49  61.5       Lula                     
39    512 A. Moore              12  F      Gainesville                  GA    24:24.1   24:15.8   7:49  67.9       North Hall Middle School 
40    417 M. Smith              9   M      Clermont                     GA    25:05.4   24:19.9   7:50  66.9       Wauka Mountain           
41    93  C. Larned             11  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:26.0   24:25.2   7:52  61.1       Lanier                   
42    67  J. Brown              11  M      Buford                       GA    24:30.1   24:25.2   7:52  61.1       Friendship               
43    522 M. Wilbanks           12  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:38.4   24:29.2   7:53  58.9       North Hall Middle School 
44    206 Sam Borg              35  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:34.0   24:29.5   7:53  54.2       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
45    205 M. Borg               9   M      Gainesville                  GA    24:35.2   24:30.0   7:54  66.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
46    476 Hayle Alemany         13  F      Flowery Branch               GA    24:34.8   24:31.2   7:54  65.7       Davis Middle School      
47    381 K. Day                9   M      Gainesville                  GA    24:38.4   24:32.4   7:54  66.4       Tadmore                  
48    523 Stephen Wilbanks      48  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:43.5   24:37.9   7:56  59.0       North Hall Middle School 
49    582 William Henry Wall    14  M      Hoschton                     GA    24:47.2   24:42.4   7:58  55.5       World Language Academy   
50    262 H. Espinoza           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:52.8   24:44.1   7:58  60.3       Sardis                   
51    680 N. Peters             12  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:51.2   24:44.7   7:58  58.3       North Hall Middle School 
52    252 L. Budd               10  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:59.8   24:48.0   7:59  62.6       Sardis                   
53    495 Lona Hall             36  F      Cleveland                    GA    24:56.0   24:48.2   7:59  60.1       East Hall Middle School  
54    514 Tyler Nguyen          25  M      Dahlonega                    GA    26:01.1   24:49.2   8:00  52.3       North Hall Middle School 
55    709 E. Clifford           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    24:53.1   24:51.8   8:01  60.0       Flowery Branch           
56    134 L. Stevens            10  M      Lula                         GA    25:53.6   24:54.0   8:01  62.4       Lula                     
57    125 P. Lynn               11  M      Lula                         GA    25:55.9   24:57.7   8:03  59.8       Lula                     
58    677 M. Duorte             12  M      Oakwood                      GA    25:06.9   24:58.8   8:03  57.8       West Hall Middle School  
59    768 Juan Antonio          38  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:01.3   24:58.9   8:03  54.1                                
60    160 J. Vallejo            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:00.6   25:00.1   8:03  62.1       Lyman Hall               
61    545 E. Hays               11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    25:01.6   25:00.3   8:03  59.7       West Hall Middle School  
62    133 B. Shirley            10  M      Alto                         GA    25:51.7   25:02.8   8:04  62.0       Lula                     
63    284 C. Retana             11  F      Gainesville                  GA    25:12.0   25:03.5   8:04  67.4       Sardis                   
64    28  D. Paris              10  M      Braselton                    GA    25:18.2   25:05.3   8:05  61.9       Chestnut Mountain        
65    288 B. Spaduzzi           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:12.3   25:10.0   8:06  59.3       Sardis                   
66    525 Michael McDaniel      14  M      Flowery Branch               GA    26:15.1   25:11.3   8:07  54.4       The Da Vinci Academy     
67    542 J. Gomez              12  M      Oakwood                      GA    25:16.5   25:15.0   8:08  57.2       West Hall Middle School  
68    515 Whitney Nguyen        24  F      Dahlonega                    GA    26:26.3   25:16.8   8:09  58.4       North Hall Middle School 
69    161 A. Vasquez            11  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:59.2   25:18.0   8:09  59.0       Lyman Hall               
70    679 E. Peters             10  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:21.2   25:20.0   8:10  61.3       Lanier                   
71    13  James Crocker         40  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:00.9   25:21.5   8:10  54.1       Chestnut Mountain        
72    632 Jon Kerrick           46  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:33.0   25:23.9   8:11  56.4                                
73    184 A. Bartlett           12  F      Gainesville                  GA    25:41.9   25:25.8   8:12  64.8       McEver Arts Academy      
74    388 E. Lopez              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:33.5   25:30.8   8:13  58.5       Tadmore                  
75    291 M. Steele             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    25:36.5   25:35.3   8:15  67.9       Sardis                   
76    414 Starla Prickett       34  F      Gainesville                  GA    26:25.0   25:38.4   8:16  57.9       Wauka Mountain           
77    474 J. Worley             12  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:44.5   25:41.4   8:17  56.2       Chestatee Academy        
78    473 A. Vasquez            12  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:44.8   25:43.6   8:17  56.1       Chestatee Academy        
79    708 C. Keller             10  M      Gainesville                  GA    25:47.6   25:46.2   8:18  60.3       Spouts Springs           
80    332 JD Mealor             45  M      Flowery Branch               GA    26:00.2   25:50.1   8:19  55.0       Spouts Springs           
81    401 N. Soto               9   F      Gainesville                  GA    26:31.2   25:50.2   8:19  69.4       Tadmore                  
82    663 Mike spaduzzi         43  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:08.6   25:57.9   8:22  53.9                                
83    607 Mamie Coker           57  F      Gainesville                  GA    26:19.3   26:08.6   8:25  68.4                                
84    136 U. Villegas           10  M      Lula                         GA    26:58.1   26:10.8   8:26  59.3       Lula                     
85    532 A. Burciaga           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:18.2   26:15.9   8:28  56.8       West Hall Middle School  
86    519 J. Wagner             12  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:24.7   26:16.5   8:28  54.9       North Hall Middle School 
87    738 J. Donatelli          10  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:20.6   26:18.6   8:29  59.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
88    714 Alfredo Ripoll        43  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:34.4   26:19.8   8:29  53.2                                
89    279 J. Narvil             11  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:23.0   26:20.7   8:29  56.6       Sardis                   
90    113 Richard Bryson        37  M      Alto                         GA    27:20.7   26:22.7   8:30  50.9       Lula                     
91    449 R. Black              12  F      Gainesville                  GA    26:24.1   26:23.4   8:30  62.5       Chestatee Academy        
92    270 M. Hernandez          10  F      Gainesville                  GA    26:35.9   26:25.6   8:31  65.8       Sardis                   
93    259 A. Dial               11  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:44.7   26:32.1   8:33  56.2       Sardis                   
94    249 S. Bowling            11  F      Gainesville                  GA    26:40.2   26:38.3   8:35  63.4       Sardis                   
95    730 C. Britt              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    26:42.4   26:40.8   8:36  55.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
96    207 S. Brown              9   M      Gainesville                  GA    26:43.3   26:41.6   8:36  61.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
97    356 M. Wall               10  M      Hoschton                     GA    26:46.7   26:44.4   8:37  58.1       Spouts Springs           
98    668 Cole VanHooser        44  M      Flowery Branch               GA    27:46.7   26:45.1   8:37  52.7                                
99    424 H. Williams           11  M      Clermont                     GA    27:23.2   26:46.7   8:38  55.7       Wauka Mountain           
100   613 Jason DeMars          45  M      Flowery Branch               GA    26:47.3   26:47.2   8:38  53.1                                
101   352 N. Sachs              9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    27:40.4   26:56.4   8:41  60.4       Spouts Springs           
102   615 Tim Dunn              40  M      Gainesville                  GA    27:44.4   27:00.6   8:42  50.8                                
103   536 N. Davidson           12  M      Gainesville                  GA    27:03.9   27:02.7   8:43  53.4       West Hall Middle School  
104   526 Renee Adams           43  F      Flowery Branch               GA    27:09.6   27:03.7   8:43  57.2       West Hall Middle School  
105   326 M. Martorano          11  M      Hoschton                     GA    27:12.0   27:05.6   8:44  55.1       Spouts Springs           
106   24  D. Morris             9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    27:20.0   27:05.9   8:44  60.1       Chestnut Mountain        
107   333 L. Mealor             11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    27:09.2   27:07.4   8:44  55.0       Spouts Springs           
108   520 Christen Wilbanks     47  F      Gainesville                  GA    27:14.7   27:08.9   8:45  58.9       North Hall Middle School 
109   127 k. Montano            10  M      Lula                         GA    28:08.4   27:21.9   8:49  56.8       Lula                     
110   83  J. West               9   M      Buford                       GA    27:33.2   27:28.0   8:51  59.3       Friendship               
111   436 A. Garcia             10  F      Oakwood                      GA    28:10.8   27:29.3   8:51  63.2       World Language Academy   
112   675 Madisen Yates         25  F      Braselton                    GA    27:35.1   27:30.2   8:52  53.7                                
113   309 A. Gentilozzi         11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    27:33.1   27:31.5   8:52  54.2       Spouts Springs           
114   217 C. Munoz              7   M      Gainesville                  GA    27:41.0   27:33.3   8:53  66.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
115   201 J. Allen              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    27:41.3   27:34.0   8:53  54.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
116   360 L. Wingate            10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    27:40.8   27:38.8   8:54  56.2       Spouts Springs           
117   276 K. Maldonado          10  M      Gainesville                  GA    27:52.9   27:41.0   8:55  56.1       Sardis                   
118   16  Katie Hunter          33  F      Dacula                       GA    28:18.3   27:41.8   8:55  53.4       Chestnut Mountain        
119   73  S. Evans              10  M      Buford                       GA    27:52.4   27:46.9   8:57  55.9       Friendship               
120   49  J. Hayes              10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    27:48.5   27:47.2   8:57  55.9       Flowery Branch           
121   717 A. Lewallen           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    28:33.1   27:50.2   8:58  55.8       Lula                     
122   402 S. Suarez-Ibarra      10  M      Gainesville                  GA    27:56.7   27:51.0   8:58  55.8       Tadmore                  
123   351 Heather Sachs         39  F      Flowery Branch               GA    28:36.1   27:52.2   8:59  54.1       Spouts Springs           
124   281 S. Nunez              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    28:02.9   27:53.6   8:59  60.6       Sardis                   
125   455 B. Edwards            12  M      Gainesville                  GA    27:58.6   27:57.6   9:00  51.6       Chestatee Academy        
126   669 Michelle Wall         45  F      Hoschton                     GA    28:49.8   27:57.8   9:00  56.2                                
127   583 Keith Abbott          44  M      Gainesville                  GA    28:48.2   27:58.6   9:01  50.4                                
128   35  M. Smith              10  F      Braselton                    GA    28:09.3   27:58.9   9:01  62.1       Chestnut Mountain        
129   707 Roger Keller          49  M      Gainesville                  GA    28:53.2   27:59.2   9:01  52.3       Spouts Springs           
130   10  B. CARVER             10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    28:13.2   28:00.6   9:01  55.5       Chestnut Mountain        
131   611 O. Crocker            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    28:13.8   28:01.0   9:02  55.4                                
132   26  Liz Murphy            37  F      Braselton                    GA    29:05.6   28:04.4   9:03  53.3       Chestnut Mountain        
133   5   Melissa Beverly       36  F      Flowery Branch               GA    28:42.5   28:05.9   9:03  53.0       Chestnut Mountain        
134   87  E. Foreman            11  F      Gainesville                  GA    28:57.7   28:07.2   9:04  60.1       Lanier                   
135   396 A. Ponce              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    28:11.1   28:07.7   9:04  60.1       Tadmore                  
136   634 Becky Kicklighter     40  F      Braselton                    GA    29:09.3   28:08.8   9:04  53.9                                
137   96  Beth Schmus           37  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:07.3   28:14.0   9:06  53.0       Lanier                   
138   513 A. Moore              12  F      Gainesville                  GA    28:29.4   28:20.2   9:08  58.2       North Hall Middle School 
139   508 G. Grant              12  F      Murrayville                  GA    28:29.4   28:21.3   9:08  58.1       North Hall Middle School 
140   531 C. Beverly            11  M      Oakwood                      GA    28:26.7   28:25.2   9:09  52.5       West Hall Middle School  
141   353 Kristin Sheedy        48  F      Hoschton                     GA    29:19.3   28:26.7   9:10  56.8       Spouts Springs           
142   610 Lauren Crocker        26  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:06.1   28:26.7   9:10  51.9                                
143   546 M. Hernandez          11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    28:35.9   28:29.4   9:11  52.4       West Hall Middle School  
144   312 Ashly Huss            37  F      Flowery Branch               GA    28:44.4   28:30.8   9:11  52.5       Spouts Springs           
145   748 Megan Peterson        35  F      Gainesville                  GA    28:42.4   28:31.8   9:11  52.1       Lula                     
146   240 T. Perez              10  M      Oakwood                      GA    28:36.6   28:34.2   9:12  54.4       Oakwood                  
147   237 V. Mondragon          10  F      Oakwood                      GA    28:40.8   28:35.3   9:13  60.8       Oakwood                  
148   733 D. Aquilar            11  M      Gainesville                  GA    28:47.6   28:37.8   9:13  52.1       North Hall Middle School 
149   167 J. Hendry             10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    29:33.2   28:38.5   9:14  54.2       Martin                   
150   78  Marie Merck           49  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:38.0   28:39.5   9:14  57.1       Friendship               
151   851 Jordan Gray           28  M      Gilmer                       GA    33:07.2   28:41.8   9:15  45.2                                
152   404 J. Adams              10  M      Lula                         HI    29:28.6   28:42.7   9:15  54.1       Wauka Mountain           
153   494 J. Gause              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    28:47.7   28:43.9   9:15  51.9       East Hall Middle School  
154   34  M. Short              9   M      Braselton                    GA    28:57.0   28:44.0   9:15  56.7       Chestnut Mountain        
155   154 P. Reyes              9   M      Gainesville                  GA    28:49.4   28:45.9   9:16  56.6       Lyman Hall               
156   785 Joshua Haley          20  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:51.0   28:46.3   9:16  45.1       Martin                   
157   33  Laura Short           35  F      Braselton                    GA    29:47.6   28:46.4   9:16  51.7       Chestnut Mountain        
158   784 A. Pongyan            9   M      Gainesville                  GA    29:53.3   28:48.2   9:17  56.5       Martin                   
159   162 R. Vasquez            9   M      Gainesville                  GA    28:52.6   28:49.2   9:17  56.5       Lyman Hall               
160   64  E. Benavidez          11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    29:46.0   28:49.6   9:17  58.6       Friendship               
161   543 S. Grace              12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    28:53.9   28:52.0   9:18  50.0       West Hall Middle School  
162   211 B. Garrett            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    28:55.3   28:53.9   9:19  53.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
163   31  M. Shepherd           11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    29:09.3   28:54.2   9:19  51.6       Chestnut Mountain        
164   461 J. Kaufman            12  M      Gainesville                  GA    28:58.8   28:54.9   9:19  49.9       Chestatee Academy        
165   690 G. Barnett            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:10.5   28:57.6   9:20  53.6       Chestnut Mountain        
166   320 A. Kelly              11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    29:41.6   28:58.6   9:20  58.3       Spouts Springs           
167   334 H. Moon               10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    29:42.5   28:59.2   9:20  60.0       Spouts Springs           
168   425 Robby Williams        43  M      Clermont                     GA    29:54.3   28:59.4   9:20  48.3       Wauka Mountain           
169   695 Chris Burton          27  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:54.8   29:00.3   9:21  44.8       Oakwood                  
170   742 Chris Baker           35  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:04.8   29:00.5   9:21  45.7                                
171   108 W. Arrowood           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:45.0   29:00.6   9:21  53.5       Lula                     
172   149 T. Millwood           12  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:10.9   29:03.3   9:22  49.7       Lyman Hall               
173   151 Vicky Moore           29  F      Buford                       GA    29:10.9   29:03.3   9:22  50.8       Lyman Hall               
174   368 E. Martinez           10  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:52.2   29:03.4   9:22  59.8       Sugar Hill               
175   275 M. Ladd               10  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:14.5   29:03.7   9:22  59.8       Sardis                   
176   116 R. Cochran            10  M      Lula                         GA    29:49.2   29:04.6   9:22  53.4       Lula                     
177   560 Mario Munoz           13  M      Flowery Branch               GA    29:13.1   29:06.3   9:23  48.2       West Hall Middle School  
178   631 Kevin Kelly           38  M      Flowery Branch               GA    29:58.0   29:14.5   9:25  46.2                                
179   737 M. Dontelli           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:17.6   29:15.7   9:26  53.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
180   504 F. Valladarez         12  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:23.1   29:19.5   9:27  49.2       East Hall Middle School  
181   756 Katie White           37  F      Gainesville                  GA    30:07.6   29:21.8   9:28  51.0       Spouts Springs           
182   277 K. McBride            10  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:37.3   29:26.7   9:29  59.0       Sardis                   
183   530 R. Becerra            12  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:39.1   29:32.9   9:31  55.8       West Hall Middle School  
184   255 B. Carlos             11  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:44.7   29:33.5   9:31  50.5       Sardis                   
185   384 F. Gomez              10  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:37.4   29:34.6   9:32  52.5       Tadmore                  
186   670 Drew Warner           39  M      Braselton                    GA    30:13.0   29:35.5   9:32  46.0                                
187   41  K. Warner             11  F      Braselton                    GA    30:12.7   29:35.8   9:32  57.1       Chestnut Mountain        
188   63  B. Barrett            9   M      Braselton                    GA    29:36.5   29:36.4   9:32  55.0       Friendship               
189   137 P. Worley             11  M      Lula                         GA    30:41.0   29:37.1   9:32  50.4       Lula                     
190   196 R. Palacios           10  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:47.3   29:38.3   9:33  58.7       McEver Arts Academy      
191   767 T. Eve                11  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:46.9   29:38.6   9:33  57.0       North Hall Middle School 
192   619 Lisa Glatzer          39  F      Ramsey                       NJ    30:25.3   29:41.3   9:34  50.8                                
193   221 J. Reynolds           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    29:46.5   29:42.3   9:34  52.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
194   592 Cassie Barrett        34  F      Braselton                    GA    30:21.7   29:42.7   9:34  49.9                                
195   762 Will Stewart          34  M      Gainesville                  GA    30:23.2   29:43.3   9:34  44.4       Sardis                   
196   100 K. Snow               11  F      Gainesville                  GA    29:57.5   29:52.3   9:37  56.6       Lanier                   
197   629 Cesar Y. Jimenez      34  M      Braselton                    GA    30:36.0   29:54.0   9:38  44.1                                
198   736 Micheal Hege          39  M      Gainesville                  GA    30:50.3   29:55.7   9:38  45.5                                
199   411 L. Macemore           10  M      Murrayville                  GA    30:40.9   29:56.2   9:39  51.9       Wauka Mountain           
200   726 Heath West            42  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:09.4   29:58.1   9:39  46.4       Friendship               
201   256 I. Clark              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    30:12.4   30:00.3   9:40  49.7       Sardis                   
202   413 Jenny Obando          36  F      Buford                       GA    30:56.9   30:01.1   9:40  49.6       Wauka Mountain           
203   215 N. Martin             11  F      Gainesville                  GA    30:39.7   30:01.9   9:40  56.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
204   241 A. Perez Nabor        10  M      Oakwood                      GA    30:14.2   30:05.8   9:42  51.6       Oakwood                  
205   406 N. Bonine             10  M      Murrayville                  GA    31:08.9   30:06.0   9:42  51.6       Wauka Mountain           
206   263 Josh Everett          43  M      Gainesville                  GA    30:25.7   30:11.4   9:44  46.4       Sardis                   
207   627 Josh Irvin            34  M      Lula                         GA    30:58.4   30:11.7   9:44  43.7                                
208   770 Susana Nabor          35  F      Gainesville                  GA    30:21.4   30:13.3   9:44  49.2       Oakwood                  
209   264 S. Everett            11  F      Gainesville                  GA    30:26.3   30:17.0   9:45  55.8       Sardis                   
210   4   A. Beverly            9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    30:32.4   30:17.1   9:45  53.8       Chestnut Mountain        
211   433 R. Alvarado           10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    30:55.3   30:17.1   9:45  51.3       World Language Academy   
212   357 B. Waxter             11  F      Buford                       GA    31:02.2   30:19.2   9:46  55.7       Spouts Springs           
213   609 Sheila Connell        55  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:08.4   30:25.3   9:48  57.4                                
214   408 H. Farmer             11  M      Clermont                     GA    31:06.6   30:30.1   9:50  48.9       Wauka Mountain           
215   23  S. Lytle              10  M      Braselton                    GA    31:09.6   30:30.6   9:50  50.9       Chestnut Mountain        
216   720 Michael Lytle         37  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:11.3   30:31.6   9:50  44.0       Chestnut Mountain        
217   456 D. Flanagan           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    30:36.1   30:33.1   9:50  48.8       Chestatee Academy        
218   251 Catherine Budd        47  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:10.6   30:33.5   9:51  52.4       Sardis                   
219   244 Z. Rivera             8   F      Oakwood                      GA    30:49.7   30:33.9   9:51  60.7       Oakwood                  
220   454 I. Davis              12  M      Gainesville                  GA    30:37.5   30:35.2   9:51  47.2       Chestatee Academy        
221   649 Abraham Ortiz         22  M      Braselton                    GA    30:42.0   30:38.2   9:52  42.4                                
222   152 J. Otero              10  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:19.2   30:39.2   9:52  50.7       Lyman Hall               
223   159 Lori Smallwood        34  F      Flowery Branch               GA    31:20.2   30:40.4   9:53  48.4       Lyman Hall               
224   189 John Kline            56  M      Flowery Branch               GA    31:21.4   30:41.7   9:53  50.3       McEver Arts Academy      
225   231 A. Hernandez          11  M      Oakwood                      GA    30:48.2   30:42.2   9:53  48.6       Oakwood                  
226   150 Jessica Elaine Mobley 26  F      Cleveland                    GA    31:22.3   30:45.0   9:54  48.0       Lyman Hall               
227   144 J. Cuevas             10  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:22.5   30:45.5   9:54  50.5       Lyman Hall               
228   146 A. Manzano            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    30:53.2   30:46.0   9:55  50.5       Lyman Hall               
229   763 Marshall Anderson     51  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:25.7   30:46.3   9:55  48.3       Sardis                   
230   155 D. Reyes Mexicano     9   M      Gainesville                  GA    30:52.8   30:52.1   9:57  52.8       Lyman Hall               
231   203 E. Bangs              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:30.6   30:53.6   9:57  56.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
232   294 D. Wooley             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:03.3   30:54.6   9:57  56.2       Sardis                   
233   671 Lee Alice Watts       42  F      Braselton                    GA    31:57.9   30:56.0   9:58  49.6                                
234   630 Michael Johnson       38  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:45.7   30:57.0   9:58  43.7                                
235   599 C. Carter             9   F      Buford                       GA    31:06.0   30:57.0   9:58  57.9                                
236   238 Tina Morrison         45  F      Flowery Branch               GA    31:07.6   31:01.5   10:00 50.7       Oakwood                  
237   772 Brent Flickinger      41  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:44.2   31:03.7   10:00 44.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
238   350 C. Rodriguez          10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    31:21.9   31:09.8   10:02 49.8       Spouts Springs           
239   574 A. Sepulveda Aleman   12  M      Oakwood                      GA    31:18.2   31:11.3   10:03 46.3       West Hall Middle School  
240   70  L. Bush               10  F      Buford                       GA    32:07.8   31:11.6   10:03 55.7       Friendship               
241   741 Carol Carter          56  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:48.9   31:16.8   10:05 56.5                                
242   186 M. Duarte             10  F      Oakwood                      GA    31:30.3   31:17.3   10:05 55.6       McEver Arts Academy      
243   15  K. Feaster            10  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:26.6   31:19.5   10:05 55.5       Chestnut Mountain        
244   178 Y. Robinson           11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    32:25.0   31:19.5   10:05 54.0       Martin                   
245   204 I. Borg               7   M      Gainesville                  GA    32:04.7   31:22.1   10:06 58.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
246   257 K. Cruz               10  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:32.2   31:22.3   10:06 55.4       Sardis                   
247   36  A. Smucker            10  F      Braselton                    GA    31:31.5   31:22.4   10:06 55.4       Chestnut Mountain        
248   472 D. Solorzano          11  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:24.4   31:22.4   10:06 47.5       Chestatee Academy        
249   331 C. Mealor             10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    31:29.4   31:22.7   10:06 49.5       Spouts Springs           
250   59  C. Scott              11  M      Braselton                    GA    32:01.1   31:23.9   10:07 47.5       Flowery Branch           
251   230 P. Giron              10  F      Oakwood                      GA    31:32.6   31:24.3   10:07 55.4       Oakwood                  
252   218 A. Payne              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:29.4   31:25.0   10:07 53.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
253   219 Melissa Payne         40  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:30.4   31:25.4   10:07 48.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
254   58  M. Ohrenberg          11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    32:05.9   31:27.5   10:08 47.4       Flowery Branch           
255   465 P. Otero              12  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:31.4   31:28.9   10:08 45.8       Chestatee Academy        
256   732 Trent Peacock         44  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:45.0   31:34.5   10:10 44.7       Spouts Springs           
257   181 W. VanHooser          10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    32:29.8   31:34.7   10:10 49.2       Martin                   
258   448 A. Bermudez           12  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:37.2   31:34.9   10:10 45.7       Chestatee Academy        
259   667 Amy Tyner             40  F      Gainesville                  GA    31:42.7   31:36.2   10:11 48.0                                
260   590 Mandy Bangs           39  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:15.3   31:37.9   10:11 47.7                                
261   202 A. Bangs              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:15.1   31:38.3   10:11 54.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
262   336 C. Peacock            11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    31:45.2   31:39.0   10:12 47.1       Spouts Springs           
263   9   Christy Carter        40  F      Buford                       GA    31:51.2   31:39.5   10:12 47.9       Chestnut Mountain        
264   415 Audrey Shuler         31  F      Clermont                     GA    32:26.2   31:39.7   10:12 46.6       Wauka Mountain           
265   430 J. Harvey             10  M      Gainesville                  GA    32:17.7   31:40.2   10:12 49.0       White Sulphur            
266   145 J. Figueroa           9   M      Gainesville                  GA    32:20.8   31:41.4   10:12 51.4       Lyman Hall               
267   575 K. Soto               11  M      Oakwood                      GA    31:44.5   31:42.1   10:13 47.1       West Hall Middle School  
268   576 A. Tanner             12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    31:46.6   31:42.2   10:13 45.5       West Hall Middle School  
269   416 H. Smith              11  F      Clermont                     GA    32:33.9   31:47.6   10:14 53.2       Wauka Mountain           
270   723 A. Leigh Chester      9   F      Gainesville                  GA    32:24.0   31:47.8   10:15 56.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
271   735 M. Williams           10  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:25.4   31:48.8   10:15 54.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
272   597 Alisha Bradshaw       36  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:36.8   31:49.7   10:15 46.8                                
273   376 E. Becerra            10  M      Gillsville                   GA    31:56.3   31:50.5   10:15 48.8       Tadmore                  
274   258 T. Dearing            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    32:02.7   31:51.1   10:16 48.8       Sardis                   
275   450 A. Budd               12  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:03.9   31:51.3   10:16 51.7       Chestatee Academy        
276   779 Reyes Pacheco         33  M      Gainesville                  GA    31:57.4   31:53.0   10:16 41.2                                
277   559 M. Mullis             12  F      Oakwood                      GA    31:58.0   31:54.1   10:17 51.7       West Hall Middle School  
278   354 C. Skelly             10  M      Hoschton                     GA    32:01.4   31:54.4   10:17 48.7       Spouts Springs           
279   766 A. Antonio            11  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:00.2   31:57.8   10:18 52.9       World Language Academy   
280   306 Shari Ellis           45  F      Flowery Branch               GA    32:52.6   32:04.2   10:20 49.0       Spouts Springs           
281   55  G. Muller             9   F      Flowery Branch               GA    32:30.0   32:14.8   10:23 55.6       Flowery Branch           
282   493 J. Fields             12  M      Lula                         GA    32:20.7   32:16.7   10:24 44.7       East Hall Middle School  
283   500 A. Roman              12  F      Gillsville                   GA    32:21.2   32:18.0   10:24 51.0       East Hall Middle School  
284   596 Danielle Boyd         32  F      Braselton                    GA    33:20.7   32:18.3   10:24 45.8                                
285   282 S. Petty              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:29.9   32:19.4   10:25 53.8       Sardis                   
286   250 B. Boyd               10  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:32.2   32:22.1   10:26 53.7       Sardis                   
287   551 R. Linares            12  M      Oakwood                      GA    32:24.9   32:22.6   10:26 44.6       West Hall Middle School  
288   95  M. Quijada            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    33:02.4   32:25.9   10:27 47.9       Lanier                   
289   637 Miriam Macon          36  F      Flowery Branch               GA    33:25.6   32:26.2   10:27 45.9                                
290   168 B. Macon              10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    33:27.0   32:26.4   10:27 47.9       Martin                   
291   701 Wade Pearce           52  M      Gainesville                  GA    33:07.5   32:26.8   10:27 46.2       Chestnut Mountain        
292   355 C. Stephens           10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    32:34.8   32:27.8   10:27 47.8       Spouts Springs           
293   209 T. Dunn               10  M      Gainesville                  GA    32:33.0   32:31.3   10:29 47.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
294   348 E. Rivera             11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    32:40.0   32:33.8   10:29 51.9       Spouts Springs           
295   517 Lilly Reagan          13  F      Clermont                     GA    32:41.1   32:34.2   10:29 49.5       North Hall Middle School 
296   372 R. Ramirez            11  F      Gainesville                  GA    33:18.7   32:35.9   10:30 51.8       Sugar Hill               
297   781 J. Kerr               10  M      Gainesville                  GA    33:21.9   32:39.1   10:31 47.6       Sugar Hill               
298   750 A. Luque              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    33:16.4   32:39.3   10:31 53.2       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
299   197 O. Paniagua           9   M      Gainesville                  GA    33:20.3   32:41.8   10:32 49.8       McEver Arts Academy      
300   470 E. Raines             12  M      Murrayville                  GA    32:44.5   32:42.0   10:32 44.1       Chestatee Academy        
301   743 Joshua Garcia         17  M      Gainesville                  GA    33:24.3   32:43.2   10:32 40.0       Chestnut Mountain        
302   102 Z. Stephens           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    33:32.1   32:46.8   10:34 47.4       Lanier                   
303   460 L. Gutierrez          12  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:51.0   32:47.9   10:34 50.3       Chestatee Academy        
304   369 R. Medina             11  M      Gillsville                   GA    33:28.6   32:49.2   10:34 45.4       Sugar Hill               
305   361 B. Woodward           10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    32:55.9   32:49.4   10:34 47.3       Spouts Springs           
306   371 S. Palomo             10  M      Gainesville                  GA    33:28.5   32:49.5   10:34 47.3       Sugar Hill               
307   30  a. sanseverino        10  F      Gainesville                  GA    32:59.8   32:50.2   10:35 52.9       Chestnut Mountain        
308   104 Mary Wingo            35  F      Murrayville                  GA    33:44.4   32:52.9   10:35 45.2       Lanier                   
309   314 S. Jennings           10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    33:48.9   32:55.0   10:36 47.2       Spouts Springs           
310   292 B. Turpen             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    33:06.5   32:55.3   10:36 52.8       Sardis                   
311   422 T. Tyner              10  M      Murrayville                  GA    33:43.6   32:57.5   10:37 47.1       Wauka Mountain           
312   86  Donna Ertzberger      53  F      Murrayville                  GA    33:51.0   32:59.9   10:38 51.8       Lanier                   
313   765 Roberto Lebron        51  M      Gainesville                  GA    33:22.8   33:08.6   10:41 44.9       Spouts Springs           
314   337 G. Price              11  M      Oakwood                      GA    33:14.3   33:11.8   10:42 44.9       Spouts Springs           
315   305 K. Edwards            11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    33:26.2   33:12.9   10:42 50.9       Spouts Springs           
316   328 W. Martorano          11  M      Hoschton                     GA    33:28.0   33:20.7   10:44 44.7       Spouts Springs           
317   301 C. Dean               10  M      Hoschton                     GA    33:27.1   33:24.7   10:46 46.5       Spouts Springs           
318   272 Beth Johnson          36  F      Gainesville                  GA    34:13.0   33:24.9   10:46 44.6       Sardis                   
319   29  M. Pendley            11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    33:36.5   33:24.9   10:46 50.6       Chestnut Mountain        
320   487 Dean Wall             13  M      Hoschton                     GA    33:33.3   33:28.0   10:47 41.9       Davis Middle School      
321   556 C. Mendoza            12  M      Oakwood                      GA    33:31.7   33:29.3   10:47 43.1       West Hall Middle School  
322   37  A. Swain              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    33:38.9   33:29.4   10:47 51.9       Chestnut Mountain        
323   194 Sarah Lux             42  F      Oakwood                      GA    34:15.3   33:36.7   10:50 45.7       McEver Arts Academy      
324   428 Maggie Eckenroth      25  F      Flowery Branch               GA    34:15.0   33:37.4   10:50 43.9       White Sulphur            
325   426 Sandra Battle         56  F      Gillsville                   GA    34:16.6   33:38.0   10:50 52.6       White Sulphur            
326   490 S. Brown              12  F      Lula                         GA    33:55.0   33:44.7   10:52 48.8       East Hall Middle School  
327   510 B. Kirby              11  M      Lula                         GA    33:53.3   33:46.5   10:53 44.2       North Hall Middle School 
328   468 E. Perez              12  F      Gainesville                  GA    33:50.1   33:47.5   10:53 48.8       Chestatee Academy        
329   645 Jaime Lynn Morris     40  F      Flowery Branch               GA    34:29.2   33:47.8   10:53 44.9                                
330   561 A. Olguin             12  F      Gainesville                  GA    33:54.1   33:48.8   10:53 48.7       West Hall Middle School  
331   117 E. Compton            10  F      Lula                         GA    34:57.5   33:54.0   10:55 51.3       Lula                     
332   103 Lynn Strehle          40  F      Gainesville                  GA    34:57.9   33:56.7   10:56 44.7       Lanier                   
333   212 G. Harper             11  M      Cleveland                    GA    34:03.3   33:58.0   10:56 43.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
334   554 R. Marsh              12  M      Oakwood                      GA    34:03.5   33:58.1   10:56 42.5       West Hall Middle School  
335   47  J. Couch              11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    34:59.5   34:00.5   10:57 43.9       Flowery Branch           
336   427 Margaret Bray         52  F      Dahlonega                    GA    34:45.4   34:06.5   10:59 49.5       White Sulphur            
337   214 J. Kerrick            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    34:09.3   34:06.7   10:59 45.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
338   118 Jamie Compton         45  M      Lula                         GA    35:10.0   34:07.5   10:59 41.7       Lula                     
339   139 A. Baten              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    34:16.2   34:07.9   11:00 43.7       Lyman Hall               
340   126 M. Medlin             10  F      Alto                         GA    35:11.8   34:08.6   11:00 50.9       Lula                     
341   147 H. Martinez           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    34:12.3   34:08.9   11:00 45.5       Lyman Hall               
342   110 C. Bradshaw           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    35:14.5   34:10.5   11:00 43.6       Lula                     
343   659 Damon Santimauro      41  M      Flowery Branch               GA    34:16.4   34:13.1   11:01 40.3                                
344   594 Karen Bishop          50  F      Flowery Branch               GA    34:52.2   34:15.0   11:02 48.2                                
345   260 A. Edwards            9   M      Gainesville                  GA    34:30.9   34:19.1   11:03 47.4       Sardis                   
346   124 K. Lee                10  M      Lula                         GA    35:09.8   34:22.2   11:04 45.2       Lula                     
347   390 A. Mendoza            11  M      Gainesville                  GA    34:27.9   34:23.8   11:05 43.4       Tadmore                  
348   122 J. Gilbert            10  F      Lula                         GA    35:24.4   34:24.2   11:05 50.5       Lula                     
349   119 H. Dover              10  M      Gainesville                  GA    35:31.2   34:25.7   11:05 45.1       Lula                     
350   703 Elizabeth Mendoza     14  F      Gainesville                  GA    34:46.5   34:31.5   11:07 45.7                                
351   501 Bo Satterfield        37  M      Gainesville                  GA    35:45.5   34:34.1   11:08 38.8       East Hall Middle School  
352   502 C. Satterfield        4   F      Gainesville                  GA    35:46.0   34:34.9   11:08            East Hall Middle School  
353   457 D. Flanagan           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    34:38.6   34:35.9   11:09 43.1       Chestatee Academy        
354   290 STACI SPEAKS          41  F      Gainesville                  GA    34:51.5   34:39.4   11:10 44.0       Sardis                   
355   296 C. Brown              11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    35:39.1   34:43.7   11:11 43.0       Spouts Springs           
356   486 Emma Stow             13  F      Flowery Branch               GA    35:40.0   34:50.4   11:13 46.3       Davis Middle School      
357   297 Robin Brown           36  F      Flowery Branch               GA    35:44.1   34:50.5   11:13 42.8       Spouts Springs           
358   464 C. McKinney           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    34:54.8   34:50.6   11:13 42.8       Chestatee Academy        
359   718 Sabrina Nunez         18  F      Gainesville                  GA    35:05.0   34:54.8   11:15 42.5                                
360   175 C. Reed               10  M      Gainesville                  GA    35:51.0   34:55.7   11:15 44.5       Martin                   
361   121 L. Freeman            11  F      Lula                         GA    35:55.0   34:56.3   11:15 48.4       Lula                     
362   234 A. Lewis              9   M      Gainesville                  GA    35:34.3   34:57.0   11:15 46.6       Oakwood                  
363   549 W. Johnson            12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    35:03.7   34:58.6   11:16 41.3       West Hall Middle School  
364   343 Amy Riddling          41  F      Braselton                    GA    35:44.4   34:59.3   11:16 43.6       Spouts Springs           
365   300 C. Connell            9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    35:42.1   34:59.6   11:16 46.5       Spouts Springs           
366   344 I. Riddling           11  F      Braselton                    GA    35:45.2   35:00.2   11:16 48.3       Spouts Springs           
367   467 A. Peeples            12  F      Gainesville                  GA    35:03.8   35:00.4   11:17 47.1       Chestatee Academy        
368   20  D. Kelly              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    35:13.2   35:02.1   11:17 49.6       Chestnut Mountain        
369   71  C. City               11  M      Buford                       GA    36:02.5   35:02.2   11:17 42.6       Friendship               
370   527 K. Aguilar            9   F      Flowery Branch               GA    35:17.8   35:10.1   11:20 51.0       West Hall Middle School  
371   665 Tara Stow             36  F      Flowery Branch               GA    36:00.7   35:11.4   11:20 42.3                                
372   684 Jorge Ortiz           36  M      Gainesville                  GA    35:25.2   35:12.7   11:20 37.9                                
373   395 C. Ortiz              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    35:25.2   35:14.5   11:21 42.3       Tadmore                  
374   398 Y. Sanchez            10  F      Gainesville                  GA    35:26.8   35:15.6   11:21 49.3       Tadmore                  
375   755 P. Cable              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    35:19.0   35:16.8   11:22 47.9       Lanier                   
376   496 K. Hernandez          12  F      Gainesville                  GA    35:21.1   35:18.0   11:22 46.7       East Hall Middle School  
377   341 A. Reeves             10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    36:02.5   35:20.2   11:23 49.2       Spouts Springs           
378   624 Melissa Hulsey        38  F      Clermont                     GA    36:29.0   35:21.7   11:23 42.5                                
379   380 Emmanuel Davila       26  M      Gainesville                  GA    36:14.5   35:23.4   11:24 36.7       Tadmore                  
380   286 G. Satterfield        10  F      Gainesville                  GA    35:41.4   35:23.6   11:24 49.1       Sardis                   
381   774 Dora Dominguez        38  F      Gainesville                  GA    36:22.6   35:27.5   11:25 42.4                                
382   438 F. Garcia             8   M      Oakwood                      GA    36:09.4   35:28.5   11:26 48.4       World Language Academy   
383   441 d. peterson           9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    36:08.5   35:28.7   11:26 45.9       World Language Academy   
384   547 R. Holland            12  F      Oakwood                      GA    35:33.9   35:29.3   11:26 46.4       West Hall Middle School  
385   285 Anonymous Participant 37  F                                         35:46.4   35:30.0   11:26 42.2       Sardis                   
386   431 S. Hernandez-Sanchez  11  F      Gainesville                  GA    36:08.4   35:30.8   11:26 47.6       White Sulphur            
387   18  C. Jimenez            9   M      Braselton                    GA    35:44.2   35:31.7   11:27 45.8       Chestnut Mountain        
388   552 S. Lopez Gomez        12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    35:41.5   35:34.3   11:27 46.3       West Hall Middle School  
389   166 S. Hart               9   F      Gainesville                  GA    36:38.5   35:35.0   11:28 50.4       Martin                   
390   391 G. Mendoza            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    35:52.2   35:41.4   11:30 43.5       Tadmore                  
391   38  M. Swain              10  M      Gainesville                  GA    35:44.2   35:42.9   11:30 43.5       Chestnut Mountain        
392   330 Amy Mealor            45  F      Flowery Branch               GA    35:54.2   35:43.3   11:30 44.0       Spouts Springs           
393   233 S. Jimenez            10  M      Oakwood                      GA    36:22.5   35:45.5   11:31 43.4       Oakwood                  
394   548 P. Jimenez            12  M      Oakwood                      GA    35:55.7   35:51.1   11:33 40.3       West Hall Middle School  
395   603 Joseph Clark          47  M      Flowery Branch               GA    36:43.7   35:53.4   11:34 40.2                                
396   169 Wylie Martin          46  F      Flowery Branch               GA    37:03.8   35:58.4   11:35 44.1       Martin                   
397   265 A. Farmer             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    36:08.1   35:58.5   11:35 48.3       Sardis                   
398   60  C. Scott              8   M      Braselton                    GA    36:37.7   35:58.6   11:35 47.8       Flowery Branch           
399   329 J. McCloskey          10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    36:07.5   36:00.9   11:36 43.1       Spouts Springs           
400   267 Darci Fleming         24  F      Gainesville                  GA    36:48.8   36:01.3   11:36 41.0       Sardis                   
401   702 Angela Dyer           52  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:04.4   36:04.9   11:37 46.8       Lula                     
402   570 A. Rodriguez          11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    36:11.2   36:07.2   11:38 41.3       West Hall Middle School  
403   764 J. Parks              12  M      Gainesville                  GA    36:18.1   36:07.8   11:38 39.9       North Hall Middle School 
404   140 D. Bautista           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    36:50.6   36:11.3   11:39 42.9       Lyman Hall               
405   53  S. McMahon            10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    36:59.8   36:13.4   11:40 42.9       Flowery Branch           
406   163 Nicole Wood           40  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:09.2   36:17.6   11:41 41.8       Lyman Hall               
407   673 Benjie Wood           45  M      Flowery Branch               GA    37:09.3   36:17.9   11:41 39.2                                
408   787 S. Kinsey             11  F      Gainesville                  GA    36:54.1   36:17.9   11:41 46.6       Martin                   
409   138 E. Avalos             11  M      Gainesville                  GA    37:09.6   36:18.2   11:42 41.1       Lyman Hall               
410   429 S. Harkins            12  M      Gainesville                  GA    36:57.0   36:20.9   11:42 39.7       White Sulphur            
411   157 Tracy Santimauro      44  F      Flowery Branch               GA    37:01.6   36:22.2   11:43 42.8       Lyman Hall               
412   754 K. Taunton            11  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:01.8   36:23.6   11:43 46.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
413   643 Sydney McDaniel       15  F      Flowery Branch               GA    37:28.1   36:24.0   11:43 42.6                                
414   564 J. Pressley           12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    36:30.5   36:25.6   11:44 39.6       West Hall Middle School  
415   171 L. McDaniel           10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    37:31.3   36:26.6   11:44 47.7       Martin                   
416   120 B. Free               12  M      Lula                         GA    37:10.7   36:28.2   11:45 39.6       Lula                     
417   711 Bethany Nix           38  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:29.9   36:31.5   11:46 41.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
418   745 T. Lynch              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    36:37.2   36:34.5   11:47 47.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
419   97  V. Schmus             11  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:16.5   36:37.5   11:48 46.1       Lanier                   
420   533 K. Cangiolosi         11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    36:43.2   36:41.5   11:49 46.1       West Hall Middle School  
421   698 L. Dye                12  F      Dawson                       GA    37:36.2   36:46.9   11:51 44.8                                
422   365 Cheyenne Dye          39  F      Dawsonville                  GA    37:39.9   36:50.6   11:52 40.9       Sugar Hill               
423   213 K. Horne              9   F      Dahlonega                    GA    36:54.7   36:51.5   11:52 48.7       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
424   295 E. Young              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:05.2   36:52.3   11:53 47.1       Sardis                   
425   216 M. McGill             10  M      Gainesville                  GA    36:56.0   36:53.8   11:53 42.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
426   492 A. Diaz               12  F      Gillsville                   GA    36:58.5   36:55.0   11:53 44.7       East Hall Middle School  
427   776 L. Dominguez          12  M      Gainesville                  GA    37:52.1   36:56.2   11:54 39.1       Martin                   
428   503 J. Solis              12  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:00.2   36:57.1   11:54 44.6       East Hall Middle School  
429   758 A. Moore              8   F      Gainesville                  GA    37:41.0   36:58.8   11:55 50.2       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
430   245 E. Sandoval           11  F      Oakwood                      GA    37:39.2   37:02.3   11:56 45.6       Oakwood                  
431   412 S. Machida            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    37:48.4   37:03.1   11:56 41.9       Wauka Mountain           
432   697 Steven Black          42  M      Gainesville                  GA    37:51.1   37:09.6   11:58 37.4       Chestnut Mountain        
433   220 H. Poole              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:47.7   37:11.2   11:59 46.7       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
434   696 G. Black              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    37:54.4   37:11.3   11:59 40.1       Chestnut Mountain        
435   298 S. Colbert            9   F      Flowery Branch               GA    37:59.2   37:11.9   11:59 48.2       Spouts Springs           
436   303 E. Dockler            9   F      Flowery Branch               GA    38:06.2   37:12.8   11:59 48.2       Spouts Springs           
437   420 L. Turner             11  M      Clermont                     GA    37:57.7   37:12.9   11:59 40.1       Wauka Mountain           
438   302 Beth Dockler          42  F      Flowery Branch               GA    38:06.5   37:13.9   12:00 41.2       Spouts Springs           
439   114 H. Buffington         10  M      Lula                         GA    38:07.5   37:15.2   12:00 41.7       Lula                     
440   239 D. Ortiz              10  M      Gainesville                  GA    37:53.3   37:16.1   12:00 41.7       Oakwood                  
441   612 Amanda DeMars         42  F      Flowery Branch               GA    37:23.3   37:18.7   12:01 41.1                                
442   3   Faith Atkins          43  F      Braselton                    GA    38:00.7   37:21.9   12:02 41.4       Chestnut Mountain        
443   689 P. Forrester          11  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:07.5   37:22.4   12:02 45.2       Lula                     
444   105 Cameron Wolfe         42  M      Gainesville                  GA    38:18.6   37:24.4   12:03 37.2       Lanier                   
445   734 J. Cobb               10  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:02.3   37:24.6   12:03 46.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
446   106 Christy Wolfe         39  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:19.1   37:25.1   12:03 40.3       Lanier                   
447   132 C. Pruitt             11  F      Alto                         GA    38:11.9   37:26.8   12:04 45.1       Lula                     
448   591 Fran Barcenas         41  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:09.8   37:31.4   12:05 40.6                                
449   759 J. Ingraham           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    38:13.7   37:35.5   12:06 41.3       World Language Academy   
450   538 N. Escobar            12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    37:44.4   37:37.3   12:07 38.4       West Hall Middle School  
451   777 C. McNeal             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:21.7   37:40.6   12:08 46.1       World Language Academy   
452   403 C. Villatoro          10  M      Gainesville                  GA    37:50.7   37:41.1   12:08 41.2       Tadmore                  
453   324 R. Lioi               11  M      Buford                       GA    37:46.9   37:43.5   12:09 39.5       Spouts Springs           
454   383 A. Figuerod           11  F      Gainesville                  GA    37:57.5   37:44.7   12:09 44.8       Tadmore                  
455   432 I. Tadeo              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    38:24.4   37:46.2   12:10 39.5       White Sulphur            
456   385 O. Gonzalez           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    37:56.5   37:46.4   12:10 39.5       Tadmore                  
457   307 L. Espinosa           11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    37:55.8   37:52.4   12:12 39.4       Spouts Springs           
458   345 k. ripoll             10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    38:04.7   37:52.5   12:12 45.9       Spouts Springs           
459   681 Jill Borg             34  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:35.3   37:52.8   12:12 39.2       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
460   572 E. Salud              11  F      Oakwood                      GA    38:02.9   37:55.2   12:13 44.6       West Hall Middle School  
461   550 S. Lewis              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:04.5   37:55.2   12:13 44.6       West Hall Middle School  
462   555 A. Mendoza            12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    38:03.0   37:55.5   12:13 38.1       West Hall Middle School  
463   577 A. Thorpe             12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    38:01.6   37:56.3   12:13 38.0       West Hall Middle School  
464   200 Araceli Rodriguez     32  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:14.1   37:59.0   12:14 38.9       McEver Arts Academy      
465   327 Rachael Martorano     44  F      Hoschton                     GA    38:11.3   38:00.1   12:14 41.0       Spouts Springs           
466   40  K. Ward               11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    38:11.7   38:01.7   12:15 44.4       Chestnut Mountain        
467   628 Christopher Jennings  41  M      Flowery Branch               GA    38:58.5   38:03.3   12:15 36.3                                
468   315 T. Jennings           10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    38:58.3   38:03.7   12:16 40.8       Spouts Springs           
469   483 L. Reagin             12  M      Flowery Branch               GA    38:50.6   38:07.0   12:17 37.9       Davis Middle School      
470   56  J. Muller             11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    38:45.0   38:08.7   12:17 39.1       Flowery Branch           
471   407 S. Durden             10  F      Lula                         GA    38:55.3   38:09.7   12:17 45.6       Wauka Mountain           
472   394 L. Olvera             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:24.4   38:10.2   12:18 45.5       Tadmore                  
473   418 J. Tomlin             10  M      Clermont                     GA    38:56.8   38:11.2   12:18 40.7       Wauka Mountain           
474   111 N. Bradshaw           9   F      Gainesville                  GA    38:59.6   38:11.4   12:18 47.0       Lula                     
475   598 Joe Bradshaw          41  M      Gainesville                  GA    39:00.1   38:11.8   12:18 36.1                                
476   499 A. Olvera             12  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:27.5   38:12.8   12:18 43.1       East Hall Middle School  
477   563 A. Perez              12  F      Oakwood                      GA    38:31.2   38:28.1   12:23 42.8       West Hall Middle School  
478   529 H. Baker              11  F      Oakwood                      GA    38:31.3   38:28.1   12:23 43.9       West Hall Middle School  
479   722 I. Moreno             11  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:43.6   38:30.6   12:24 43.9       Chestnut Mountain        
480   721 Ambar Marino          31  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:43.8   38:30.7   12:24 38.3       Chestnut Mountain        
481   387 H. Jarrard            11  F      Gainesville                  GA    38:43.5   38:31.5   12:24 43.9       Tadmore                  
482   77  M. McAdams            11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    39:29.4   38:37.2   12:26 43.8       Friendship               
483   636 Farrah Machida        40  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:44.5   38:38.0   12:27 39.3                                
484   280 C. Nation             11  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:27.3   38:39.9   12:27 43.7       Sardis                   
485   579 T. Villatoro          12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    38:48.0   38:41.6   12:28 42.6       West Hall Middle School  
486   386 Jana Hensey           36  F      Braselton                    GA    38:58.7   38:45.4   12:29 38.4       Tadmore                  
487   571 A. Rodriguez-Galvan   12  F      Oakwood                      GA    39:02.1   38:53.9   12:32 42.4       West Hall Middle School  
488   185 A. Castaneda          10  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:07.5   38:58.0   12:33 44.6       McEver Arts Academy      
489   79  B. Riley              12  M      Gainesville                  GA    39:50.9   38:58.5   12:33 37.0       Friendship               
490   719 A. Velasquez          9   M      Gainesville                  GA    39:58.4   39:05.1   12:35 41.7       Flowery Branch           
491   228 J. Coca               9   F      Oakwood                      GA    39:15.8   39:07.9   12:36 45.8       Oakwood                  
492   232 C. Jimenez            10  F      Oakwood                      GA    39:15.3   39:09.4   12:37 44.4       Oakwood                  
493   74  K. Gaddis             9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    39:50.8   39:13.0   12:38 41.5       Friendship               
494   1   I. Alemany            10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    39:26.6   39:13.2   12:38 39.6       Chestnut Mountain        
495   662 Rachel Smith          32  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:59.2   39:14.0   12:38 37.7                                
496   99  I. Smith              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:59.4   39:14.4   12:38 44.3       Lanier                   
497   573 Laurie Samples        55  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:26.5   39:17.0   12:39 44.5       West Hall Middle School  
498   293 O. Watson             9   F      Gainesville                  GA    39:34.1   39:19.8   12:40 45.6       Sardis                   
499   88  A. Fuqua              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:00.6   39:21.2   12:40 42.9       Lanier                   
500   107 K. Wolfe              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:00.1   39:21.4   12:41 42.9       Lanier                   
501   405 K. Ball               10  M      Clermont                     GA    39:58.1   39:21.6   12:41 39.5       Wauka Mountain           
502   724 Greg Mansur           61  M      Gainesville                  GA    39:35.3   39:24.4   12:41 40.9       Sardis                   
503   287 F. Smith              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:35.5   39:25.0   12:42 44.1       Sardis                   
504   266 D. Farrar             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:43.4   39:27.3   12:42 44.1       Sardis                   
505   236 S. Michel             10  F      Oakwood                      GA    39:36.8   39:30.3   12:43 44.0       Oakwood                  
506   647 Melissa Munoz         43  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:39.2   39:30.7   12:44 39.1                                
507   261 Alicia Espinoza       30  F      Gainesville                  GA    39:43.9   39:34.4   12:45 37.3       Sardis                   
508   410 C. Hulsey             10  M      Clermont                     GA    40:26.3   39:42.2   12:47 39.1       Wauka Mountain           
509   585 Isela Alemany         39  F      Flowery Branch               GA    40:32.1   39:46.1   12:48 37.9                                
510   540 M. Gaddis             12  F      Flowery Branch               GA    40:01.6   39:52.4   12:51 41.3       West Hall Middle School  
511   226 Jeremy Boleman        34  M      Gainesville                  GA    40:02.6   39:53.1   12:51 33.1       Oakwood                  
512   131 J. Poole              10  M      Gillsville                   GA    40:53.2   39:53.2   12:51 38.9       Lula                     
513   225 A. Boleman            9   F      Gainesville                  GA    40:02.6   39:53.6   12:51 45.0       Oakwood                  
514   19  J. Johnson            10  M      Braselton                    GA    40:11.1   39:55.5   12:51 38.9       Chestnut Mountain        
515   688 A. Chastain           11  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:03.5   39:56.2   12:52 42.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
516   537 I. Elizarraraz-Ayala  12  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:05.5   40:00.9   12:53 41.2       West Hall Middle School  
517   375 C. Agborsangaya       10  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:12.7   40:01.0   12:53 43.4       Tadmore                  
518   50  Teri Hutchinson       56  F      Flowery branch               GA    40:49.2   40:05.0   12:55 44.1       Flowery Branch           
519   98  A. Sims               9   F      Gainesville                  GA    41:13.2   40:16.0   12:58 44.5       Lanier                   
520   382 Holly Dorough         24  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:30.1   40:18.1   12:59 36.6       Tadmore                  
521   639 Shane Mayfield        44  M      Buford                       GA    41:05.9   40:18.4   12:59 35.0                                
522   601 Tisa City             37  F      Buford                       GA    41:19.8   40:19.6   12:59 37.1                                
523   753 Ngasu Agbovsangaya    45  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:35.0   40:21.5   13:00 38.9       Tadmore                  
524   606 John Coca             35  M      Oakwood                      GA    41:30.2   40:21.8   13:00 32.9                                
525   57  G. Muthumbi           10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    41:04.5   40:26.5   13:01 38.4       Flowery Branch           
526   52  D. Mayfield           11  M      Buford                       GA    41:04.2   40:27.4   13:02 36.9       Flowery Branch           
527   101 Mandy Stephens        40  F      Gainesville                  GA    41:28.9   40:31.4   13:03 37.4       Lanier                   
528   760 Maria McIntyre        47  F      Gainesville                  GA    41:31.2   40:34.5   13:04 39.4       Lula                     
529   338 Ginger Pritchett      34  F      Flowery Branch               GA    40:49.5   40:36.0   13:05 36.5       Spouts Springs           
530   400 D. Soto               11  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:47.3   40:36.4   13:05 41.6       Tadmore                  
531   614 Brittany Dial         32  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:53.1   40:37.7   13:05 36.4                                
532   580 A. Willoughby         12  F      Oakwood                      GA    40:46.4   40:38.0   13:05 40.6       West Hall Middle School  
533   91  B. Hunter             9   M      Gainesville                  GA    41:40.6   40:39.5   13:06 40.0       Lanier                   
534   786 S. Johnson            11  F      Gainesville                  GA    40:50.4   40:43.8   13:07 41.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
535   224 A. Akins              11  F      Buford                       GA    40:52.0   40:45.6   13:08 41.5       Oakwood                  
536   553 E. Macias             12  M      Gainesville                  GA    40:50.1   40:46.0   13:08 35.4       West Hall Middle School  
537   313 C. Jennings           10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    41:46.5   40:52.8   13:10 42.5       Spouts Springs           
538   109 K. Aycock             9   F      Lula                         GA    41:58.9   40:54.1   13:10 43.8       Lula                     
539   635 Jennifer Kovach       37  F      Flowery Branch               GA    41:47.6   40:54.4   13:10 36.6                                
540   89  Natalie Gibson        44  F      Gainesville                  GA    41:53.4   40:55.0   13:11 38.1       Lanier                   
541   389 J. Martinez           10  F      Gainesville                  GA    41:09.4   40:57.0   13:11 42.5       Tadmore                  
542   377 B. BuenaVentura       10  F      Gainesville                  GA    41:10.3   40:57.3   13:11 42.4       Tadmore                  
543   80  G. Strine             11  M      Lawrenceville                GA    42:01.8   41:02.1   13:13 36.4       Friendship               
544   90  J. Hall               10  M      Gainesville                  GA    41:40.1   41:03.3   13:13 37.8       Lanier                   
545   123 Larrece Groover       45  F      Lula                         GA    41:56.9   41:04.2   13:14 38.3       Lula                     
546   602 Breanna Clark         19  F      Flowery Branch               GA    41:59.1   41:08.3   13:15 35.9                                
547   757 Stephanie Moore       45  F      Gainesville                  GA    41:49.8   41:08.4   13:15 38.2       North Hall Middle School 
548   778 S. Taylor             9   F      Gainesville                  GA    41:49.7   41:08.5   13:15 43.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
549   604 Patricia Clark        46  F      Flowery Branch               GA    42:06.4   41:16.2   13:18 38.4                                
550   715 Karla Valenzuela      40  F      Gainesville                  GA    41:35.7   41:27.3   13:21 36.6       Oakwood                  
551   782 D. Quintero           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    42:13.5   41:31.2   13:22 35.9       World Language Academy   
552   751 G. Odom               12  M      Gainesville                  GA    42:14.2   41:32.7   13:23 34.7       Davis Middle School      
553   72  Taren Dailey-Rowland  45  F      Hoschton                     GA    42:35.2   41:35.5   13:24 37.8       Friendship               
554   600 Brandon Carver        36  M      Flowery Branch               GA    42:53.5   41:36.1   13:24 32.1                                
555   43  E. Bisson             10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    42:23.4   41:36.2   13:24 37.3       Flowery Branch           
556   340 L. Reagin             9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    42:24.1   41:40.9   13:25 39.1       Spouts Springs           
557   605 Elizabeth coca        35  F      Oakwood                      GA    42:51.8   41:43.3   13:26 35.6                                
558   419 Ashleigh Turner       34  F      Clermont                     GA    42:51.9   41:43.8   13:26 35.5       Wauka Mountain           
559   421 Scott Turner          36  M      Clermont                     GA    42:53.0   41:44.8   13:27 31.9       Wauka Mountain           
560   335 A. Pancake            7   M      Flowery Branch               GA    42:45.7   41:49.2   13:28 43.8       Spouts Springs           
561   650 Robert Pancake        41  M      Flowery Branch               GA    42:46.0   41:50.0   13:28 33.0                                
562   686 Gabriel Ortiz         17  M      Gainesville                  GA    42:10.8   41:59.3   13:31 31.2                                
563   172 A. Moore              10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    42:04.3   42:04.2   13:33 41.3       Martin                   
564   153 M. Ramos              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    42:57.7   42:04.8   13:33 35.4       Lyman Hall               
565   339 R. Pritchett          10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    42:27.5   42:14.5   13:36 41.2       Spouts Springs           
566   322 P. Lebron             10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    42:29.4   42:17.2   13:37 41.1       Spouts Springs           
567   222 C. Tyner              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    42:27.3   42:20.8   13:38 39.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
568   142 Kellee Chamberlin     30  F      Winder                       GA    43:17.0   42:24.3   13:39 34.8       Lyman Hall               
569   143 J. Cristian           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    43:18.1   42:25.3   13:40 36.6       Lyman Hall               
570   459 A. Gough              12  F      Gainesville                  GA    42:32.4   42:28.3   13:41 38.8       Chestatee Academy        
571   447 I. Ayala              12  F      Gainesville                  GA    42:33.8   42:30.2   13:41 38.8       Chestatee Academy        
572   480 Alexis Grant          14  F      flowery Branch               GA    42:46.6   42:32.8   13:42 37.1       Davis Middle School      
573   208 B. Congdon            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    42:37.1   42:34.3   13:43 36.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
574   746 M. Raatjes            11  M      Gainesville                  GA    42:47.4   42:35.1   13:43 35.0       Martin                   
575   358 A. White              10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    43:21.4   42:39.1   13:44 36.4       Spouts Springs           
576   655 Adam Reynolds         46  M      Gainesville                  GA    42:44.6   42:40.1   13:45 33.6                                
577   780 Tate Orourke          36  F      Gainesville                  GA    43:27.2   42:44.6   13:46 34.9                                
578   498 K. Lira               12  F      Gillsville                   GA    42:49.8   42:46.6   13:47 38.5       East Hall Middle School  
579   39  E. Vincent            10  F      Braselton                    GA    42:58.0   42:47.7   13:47 40.6       Chestnut Mountain        
580   11  H. Carver             10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    43:03.2   42:48.4   13:47 40.6       Chestnut Mountain        
581   587 Nicole Arcand         36  F      Braselton                    GA    43:54.0   42:51.0   13:48 34.8                                
582   199 A. Rodriguez          11  F      Gainesville                  GA    43:06.2   42:51.1   13:48 39.4       McEver Arts Academy      
583   195 G. Medina             11  F      Gainesville                  GA    43:10.6   42:55.5   13:49 39.4       McEver Arts Academy      
584   69  J. Burnett            10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    43:38.8   43:00.3   13:51 36.1       Friendship               
585   728 G. Aquilar            10  F      Gainesville                  GA    43:44.0   43:02.4   13:52 40.4       World Language Academy   
586   657 steven ripoll         14  M      Flowery Branch               GA    43:19.4   43:05.7   13:53 31.8                                
587   692 N. Dyer               10  M      Gainesville                  GA    43:46.6   43:06.3   13:53 36.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
588   682 T. Vandiver           10  F      Gainesville                  GA    44:08.3   43:08.4   13:54 40.3       Martin                   
589   437 A. Garcia             10  F      Oakwood                      GA    43:56.8   43:14.6   13:56 40.2       World Language Academy   
590   644 Isaic McWhirter       16  M      Buford                       GA    43:56.4   43:15.0   13:56 30.6                                
591   716 V. Contreras          9   F      Gainesville                  GA    44:04.8   43:15.9   13:56 41.5       Tadmore                  
592   683 Amanda Vandiver       38  F      Gainesville                  GA    44:31.1   43:30.2   14:01 34.5       Martin                   
593   788 Y. Leon               9   F      Gainesville                  GA    44:31.6   43:31.7   14:01 41.2       Martin                   
594   135 L. Stuart             11  M      Lula                         GA    44:45.1   43:43.2   14:05 34.1       Lula                     
595   713 Jose Zepeda           35  M      Gainesville                  GA    44:47.4   43:43.6   14:05 30.3                                
596   148 Ashton McWhirter      22  F      Buford                       GA    44:41.1   44:00.4   14:10 33.6       Lyman Hall               
597   158 D. Seqoria            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    44:41.5   44:02.2   14:11 35.3       Lyman Hall               
598   164 K. Bays               11  F      Buford                       GA    45:05.2   44:03.2   14:11 38.4       Martin                   
599   182 J. Winkles            10  F      Gainesville                  GA    45:05.3   44:03.4   14:11 39.5       Martin                   
600   367 W. Lee                11  M      Gainesville                  GA    44:58.6   44:11.2   14:14 33.8       Sugar Hill               
601   180 J. Taylor             10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    45:18.2   44:15.9   14:15 39.3       Martin                   
602   316 A. Johnson            10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    44:59.4   44:16.7   14:16 35.1       Spouts Springs           
603   7   M. Cannon             10  F      Gainesville                  GA    44:37.9   44:25.3   14:18 39.1       Chestnut Mountain        
604   229 K. Cruz               10  F      Gainesville                  GA    44:34.9   44:27.4   14:19 39.1       Oakwood                  
605   393 A. Navar              10  M      Gainesville                  GA    44:36.3   44:27.4   14:19 34.9       Tadmore                  
606   584 Brandy Alcorn         44  F      Gainesville                  GA    44:41.8   44:28.3   14:19 35.0                                
607   235 M. Londono            10  F      Oakwood                      GA    44:36.4   44:28.4   14:19 39.1       Oakwood                  
608   660 Shannon Satterfield   35  F      Gainesville                  GA    45:39.6   44:31.1   14:20 33.4                                
609   752 B. Clark              12  M      Gainesville                  GA    45:16.4   44:34.8   14:21 32.4       West Hall Middle School  
610   370 V. Mora               10  F      Gillsville                   GA    45:23.8   44:36.1   14:22 39.0       Sugar Hill               
611   364 M. Davis              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    45:23.3   44:39.6   14:23 37.8       Sugar Hill               
612   699 Tammy Lee             54  F      Gainesville                  GA    45:27.9   44:40.0   14:23 38.7       Sugar Hill               
613   685 Miguel Ortiz          15  M      Gainesville                  GA    44:51.8   44:40.6   14:23 30.1                                
614   691 Rachel Dyer           41  M      Gainesville                  GA    45:21.8   44:41.6   14:24 30.9                                
615   379 J. Cortes             11  M      Gainesville                  GA    44:52.0   44:43.1   14:24 33.4       Tadmore                  
616   362 M. Castrejon          10  F      Gainesville                  GA    45:30.9   44:43.6   14:24 38.9       Sugar Hill               
617   694 Elias Mora            28  M      Gainesville                  GA    45:34.5   44:45.6   14:25 29.0       Sugar Hill               
618   434 K. Bish               10  F      Flowery BranchFlowery Branch GA    45:36.2   44:54.7   14:28 38.7       World Language Academy   
619   246 E. Santos             11  M      Oakwood                      GA    45:02.5   44:56.9   14:29 33.2       Oakwood                  
620   646 Belinda Muller        42  F      Flowery Branch               GA    45:47.3   45:00.7   14:30 34.1                                
621   442 K. Peterson           9   F      Flowery Branch               GA    45:46.2   45:05.4   14:31 39.8       World Language Academy   
622   664 Paul Stinespring      25  M      Suwanee                      GA    45:50.8   45:09.3   14:33 28.8                                
623   141 J. Caudillo           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    45:50.8   45:10.7   14:33 34.4       Lyman Hall               
624   46  A. Clark              10  M      Oakwood                      GA    45:53.6   45:12.0   14:33 34.4       Flowery Branch           
625   731 Micheal Brady         61  M      Gainesville                  GA    45:54.7   45:13.6   14:34 35.6       Flowery Branch           
626   651 Kayleigh Potokar      23  F      Buford                       GA    46:11.0   45:14.7   14:34 32.6                                
627   739 M. Flanagan           9   F      Gainesville                  GA    46:04.0   45:16.1   14:35 39.6       Wauka Mountain           
628   740 Dustin Flanagan       33  M      Gainesville                  GA    46:04.1   45:16.3   14:35 29.0       Wauka Mountain           
629   156 A. Sanchez            9   M      Gainesville                  GA    46:16.5   45:21.1   14:36 35.9       Lyman Hall               
630   397 S. Reyes              9   M      Gainesville                  GA    45:31.2   45:21.1   14:36 35.9       Tadmore                  
631   242 A. Rios               10  F      Oakwood                      GA    45:29.9   45:21.6   14:36 38.3       Oakwood                  
632   192 M. Lopez              7   F      Gainesville                  GA    46:01.1   45:22.8   14:37 42.5       McEver Arts Academy      
633   289 O. Speaks             9   F      Gainesville                  GA    45:54.3   45:40.8   14:43 39.3       Sardis                   
634   641 Michael McDaniel      45  M      Flowery Branch               GA    46:48.9   45:44.1   14:44 31.1                                
635   193 H. Lopez Perez        10  F      Gainesville                  GA    46:00.6   45:46.4   14:44 38.0       McEver Arts Academy      
636   6   B. Bishop             11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    46:10.1   46:00.2   14:49 36.7       Chestnut Mountain        
637   705 K. Wilson             10  M      Gainesville                  GA    47:03.7   46:07.6   14:51 33.7       Martin                   
638   704 Ashley Odell          34  F      Gainesville                  GA    47:09.6   46:09.8   14:52 32.1       Martin                   
639   618 Maria Garcia          26  F      Oakwood                      GA    46:18.2   46:10.7   14:52 32.0                                
640   128 C. Page               10  M      Lula                         GA    47:01.1   46:12.8   14:53 33.6       Lula                     
641   640 Linda McDaniel        47  F      Flowery Branch               GA    47:23.9   46:20.1   14:55 34.5                                
642   188 K. Hoffman            10  F      Gainesville                  GA    46:32.7   46:23.9   14:57 37.5       McEver Arts Academy      
643   712 Max Zepeda            17  M      Gainesville                  GA    47:30.4   46:26.1   14:57 28.2                                
644   534 S. Daniel             12  F      Gainesville                  GA    46:59.2   46:49.7   15:05 35.2       West Hall Middle School  
645   773 D. Flickinger         9   F      Gainesville                  GA    47:27.2   46:50.9   15:05 38.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
646   620 A. Hart               12  F      Gainesville                  GA    48:04.1   47:00.6   15:08 35.1                                
647   269 J. Heath              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    47:15.8   47:01.0   15:08 37.0       Sardis                   
648   481 K. Hendry             11  F      Flowery Branch               GA    48:13.3   47:10.0   15:11 35.8       Davis Middle School      
649   198 Alma Perez            29  F      Gainesville                  GA    47:11.7   47:11.6   15:12 31.3       McEver Arts Academy      
650   170 K. McCullers          10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    48:17.7   47:14.2   15:13 36.8       Martin                   
651   725 S. Dixon              11  F      Gainesville                  GA    47:27.5   47:24.8   15:16 35.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
652   524 Blanca Mateos         34  F      Oakwood                      GA    48:15.5   48:00.5   15:28 30.9       South Hall Middle School 
653   678 A. Martinez           11  M      Gainesville                  GA    48:27.6   48:27.5   15:36 30.8       McEver Arts Academy      
654   2   B. Atkins             10  M      Braselton                    GA    49:09.2   48:30.6   15:37 32.0       Chestnut Mountain        
655   84  K. Williams           9   F      Buford                       GA    49:27.6   48:32.7   15:38 36.9       Friendship               
656   299 April Connell         36  F      Flowery Branch               GA    49:19.7   48:36.2   15:39 30.7       Spouts Springs           
657   190 Valerie Kline         55  F      Flowery Branch               GA    49:17.1   48:37.7   15:40 35.9       McEver Arts Academy      
658   66  K. Bramblett          9   F      Gainesville                  GA    49:33.3   48:38.0   15:40 36.9       Friendship               
659   183 J. Aguilar            10  M      Oakwood                      GA    49:16.9   48:38.3   15:40 31.9       McEver Arts Academy      
660   423 C. Williams           10  M      Gainesville                  GA    49:54.7   48:51.9   15:44 31.8       Wauka Mountain           
661   12  A. Cone               10  F      Gainesville                  GA    49:50.1   49:08.6   15:50 35.4       Chestnut Mountain        
662   608 Rebecca Cone          31  F      Monroe                       GA    49:51.3   49:09.4   15:50 30.0                                
663   94  R. Odom               11  F      Murrayville                  GA    50:41.2   50:02.7   16:07 33.8       Lanier                   
664   248 Jennifer Bowling      46  F      Gainesville                  GA    50:45.0   50:30.8   16:16 31.4       Sardis                   
665   589 Rhea Baker            38  F      Gainesville                  GA    51:40.7   50:34.2   16:17 29.7                                
666   625 Brian Hunter          41  M      Gainesville                  GA    51:59.5   50:58.1   16:25 27.1                                
667   626 Elysha Hunter         39  F      Gainesville                  GA    52:00.8   51:00.6   16:26 29.6                                
668   654 Elise Reagan          39  F      Clermont                     GA    52:14.2   51:07.6   16:28 29.5                                
669   633 Kim Kerrick           43  F      Gainesville                  GA    51:56.2   51:16.1   16:31 30.2                                
670   775 A. Dominguez          9   M      Gainesville                  GA    52:27.5   51:30.6   16:35 31.6       Martin                   
671   477 Libby DeMars          14  F      Flowery Branch               GA    51:44.7   51:36.2   16:37 30.6       Davis Middle School      
672   179 I. Sheahan            10  F      Flowery Branch               GA    53:22.8   52:18.1   16:51 33.2       Martin                   
673   317 Kathy Johnson         43  F      Flowery Branch               GA    53:00.4   52:18.6   16:51 29.6       Spouts Springs           
674   191 K. Ledford            10  M      Gainesville                  GA    52:32.0   52:31.9   16:55 29.6       McEver Arts Academy      
675   727 S. Quintero           9   F      Gainesville                  GA    53:42.6   52:59.2   17:04 33.8       World Language Academy   
676   783 Silva Barrea          35  F      Gainesville                  GA    53:43.1   52:59.6   17:04 28.1                                
677   62  J. Sullivan           10  M      Flowery Branch               GA    53:53.5   53:07.1   17:06 29.2       Flowery Branch           
678   268 B. Hale               10  M      Gainesville                  GA    53:57.2   53:46.0   17:19 28.9       Sardis                   
679   749 E. Brown              10  F      Gainesville                  GA    54:37.1   53:59.6   17:23 32.2       Oakwood                  
680   44  E. Bogle              9   M      Flowery Branch               GA    55:04.2   54:02.4   17:24 30.1       Flowery Branch           
681   535 Tabitha Daniel        42  F      Gainesville                  GA    54:56.9   54:11.2   17:27 28.3       West Hall Middle School  
682   687 Jesse Ortiz           33  F      Gainesville                  GA    54:26.5   54:14.6   17:28 27.3                                
683   42  W. Armour             11  M      Flowery Branch               GA    55:15.2   54:14.7   17:28 27.5       Flowery Branch           
684   595 Peyton Bonnemer       19  F      Flowery Branch               GA    55:14.9   54:17.4   17:29 27.2                                
685   409 A. Holman             9   F      Clermont                     GA    55:36.0   54:46.0   17:38 32.7       Wauka Mountain           
686   51  Julie Mayes           54  F      Flowery Branch               GA    55:48.3   54:48.6   17:39 31.5       Flowery Branch           
687   593 Angela Bish           47  F      Flowery BranchFlowery Branch GA    55:43.0   54:59.2   17:42 29.1                                
688   342 Susan Reeves          53  F      Flowery Branch               GA    56:12.5   55:07.0   17:45 31.0       Spouts Springs           
689   304 Lisa Dover            56  F      Oakwood                      GA    56:12.9   55:07.6   17:45 32.1       Spouts Springs           
690   54  Brittany Miller       29  F      Flowery Branch               GA    56:20.1   55:21.0   17:49 26.7       Flowery Branch           
691   462 A. Kelley             12  F      Gainesville                  GA    55:26.3   55:21.5   17:50 29.8       Chestatee Academy        
692   399 E. Skeen              11  M      Gainesville                  GA    57:31.9   55:36.7   17:54 26.8       Tadmore                  
693   623 Jennifer Holman       42  F      Clermont                     GA    56:34.8   55:45.0   17:57 27.5                                
694   588 Todd Armour           43  M      Flowery Branch               GA    57:11.5   56:13.9   18:06 24.9                                
695   92  E. King               10  F      Gainesville                  GA    58:33.4   57:36.8   18:33 30.2       Lanier                   
696   676 Danielle Tihey        27  F      Pendergrass                  GA    58:44.3   57:53.6   18:39 25.5                                
697   622 Courtney Hesson       29  F      Ball Ground                  GA    59:01.4   58:06.6   18:43 25.4                                
698   638 Katy Matello          27  F      Kennesaw                     GA    59:00.3   58:09.7   18:44 25.4                                
699   658 Martha Sanderson      29  F      Ball Ground                  GA    59:01.2   58:10.2   18:44 25.4                                
700   318 Bishonna Jones        41  F      Flowery Branch               GA    1:00:25.6 59:31.0   19:10 25.6       Spouts Springs           
701   565 Jaycob Ragland        24  M      Lula                         GA    1:01:11.9 1:00:26.1 19:28 21.5       West Hall Middle School  
702   566 Jordan Ragland        25  F      Lula                         GA    1:02:49.8 1:02:49.7 20:14 23.5       West Hall Middle School  

Embed Code