Hall County Schools Fit Families 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Gainesville, GA US 30506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Chip      Pace  Clock Time School                       Age Division Place Gender Place Country Clock Age Age        
                                                            Time                                                                                            Time      Percentage 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ===== ========== ============================ ================== ============ ======= ===== === ========== 
1     489  Andrew Cawood        M      Gainesville    GA    17:09.8   5:32  17:11.0                                 1                  1            US            35  87.1       
2     1231 Pedram Esmaeelzadeh  M      Buford         GA    20:04.7   6:28  20:10.4    UGA                          1                  2            US            19  74.0       
3     430  Nicholas Silva       M      Flowery Branch GA    20:23.4   6:34  20:28.6    WLA                          1                  3            US            13  78.3       
4     1218 Tim Spradlin         M      Oakwood        GA    20:54.5   6:44  20:56.2    AOD                          1                  4            US            49  79.2       
5     491  Ray Lecture          M      Gainesville    GA    21:08.6   6:49  21:55.7                                 1                  5            US            51  80.2       
6     297  Chrissy Ivey         F      Pendergrass    GA    22:02.2   7:06  22:05.2    Friendship                   1                  1            US            34  67.6       
7     145  Hannah Grainger      F      Flowery Branch GA    22:04.9   7:07  22:07.1    SSSE                         1                  2            US            13  72.3       
8     144  Dave Grainger        M      Flowery Branch GA    22:37.9   7:18  22:40.8    SSSE                         1                  6            US            40  67.6       
9     1230 Hamid Esmaeelzadeh   M      Buford         GA    22:44.1   7:20  22:50.0                                 2                  7            US            55  78.6       
10    12   A. Jones             M      Gainesville    GA    23:02.2   7:25  23:02.6    Wauka Mountain               1                  8            US            11  72.2       
11    6    E. Corley            M      Gainesville    GA    23:20.2   7:31  23:21.3    Wauka Mountain               2                  9            US            11  71.3       
12    225  G. Paris             M      Braselton      GA    23:21.4   7:32  23:22.2    CMCSI                        1                  10           US            10  73.1       
13    149  Erin Hamilton        F      Cullowhee      NC    23:21.4   7:32  24:10.1    SSSE                         1                  3            US            25  63.4       
14    131  A. Bourrie           M      Flowery Branch GA    23:25.8   7:33  23:27.2    SSSE                         1                  11           US            8   77.3       
15    181  T. Ramsey            M      Braselton      GA    23:32.9   7:35  23:34.2    SSSE                         1                  12           US            9   74.5       
16    193  J. Vokal             M      Hoschton       GA    23:36.6   7:36  23:37.2    SSSE                         2                  13           US            9   74.3       
17    469  Tristan Prather      M      Gainesville    GA    23:51.6   7:41  23:54.1    East Hall Middle             2                  14           US            13  66.9       
18    431  Justin Zavala        M      Oakwood        GA    23:59.0   7:44  24:01.9    WLA                          3                  15           US            14  65.5       
19    490  Becky Cawood         F      Gainesville    GA    24:02.7   7:45  24:50.1                                 2                  4            US            32  61.7       
20    143  Jamie Grainger       F      Flowery Branch GA    24:09.2   7:47  24:58.8    SSSE                         1                  5            US            40  63.3       
21    140  A. Gibson            M      Hoschton       GA    24:16.1   7:49  24:17.0    SSSE                         3                  16           US            11  68.5       
22    108  E. Rodriguez         M      Gainesville    GA    24:17.4   7:50  24:18.1    McEver Arts Academy          2                  17           US            10  70.3       
23    355  L. Spenser           F      Flowery Branch GA    24:19.9   7:50  24:22.6    Martin                       1                  6            US            11  68.4       
24    1224 Richard Levasseur    M      Oakwood        GA    24:20.0   7:50  26:54.1                                 3                  18           US            59  77.5       
25    167  W. McDowell          M      Flowery Branch GA    24:23.9   7:52  24:24.5    SSSE                         4                  19           US            11  68.2       
26    418  Molly Hayes          F      Flowery Branch GA    24:25.2   7:52  24:27.7    WLA                          2                  7            US            14  64.4       
27    453  Kirk Griffin         M      Mt. Airy       GA    24:41.9   7:57  24:42.8    East Hall Middle             4                  20           US            13  64.6       
28    423  Alex Wayne           M      Flowery Branch GA    24:43.4   7:58  25:31.5    WLA                          2                  21           US            42  62.7       
29    497  Bryan Galvez         M      Gainesville    GA    24:47.8   7:59  25:37.6                                 2                  22           US            16  61.7       
30    160  E. Martin            F      Flowery Branch GA    24:49.3   8:00  24:51.0    SSSE                         2                  8            US            11  67.0       
31    142  A. Grainger          F      Flowery Branch GA    24:49.6   8:00  24:51.0    SSSE                         3                  9            US            11  67.0       
32    211  J. Foster            M      Flowery Branch GA    25:05.0   8:05  25:05.7    CMCSI                        5                  23           US            11  66.3       
33    293  K. Chastain          M      Buford         GA    25:07.0   8:06  25:09.0    Friendship                   6                  24           US            11  66.2       
34    376  Davis Farmer         M      Buford         GA    25:08.0   8:06  25:54.9    Davinci Middle               5                  25           US            13  63.5       
35    176  T. Robinson          M      Flowery Branch GA    25:11.5   8:07  25:14.7    SSSE                         3                  26           US            9   69.7       
36    159  C. Martin            F      Flowery Branch GA    25:34.0   8:14  26:23.3    SSSE                         4                  10           US            11  65.1       
37    109  Tiffany Rodriguez    F      Flowery Branch GA    25:37.1   8:15  25:40.8    McEver Arts Academy          3                  11           US            30  57.8       
38    1207 Alex Juarez          M      Flowery Branch GA    25:44.0   8:17  26:31.5                                 3                  27           US            16  59.5       
39    400  Erika Plummer        F      Buford         GA    25:48.5   8:19  25:50.6    Davinci Middle               3                  12           US            14  60.9       
40    301  Heather Migliore     F      Gainesville    GA    25:53.9   8:21  25:57.5    Friendship                   4                  13           US            34  57.5       
41    175  J. Ramsey            M      Braselton      GA    26:00.6   8:23  26:01.8    SSSE                         7                  28           US            11  63.9       
42    14   James Jones          M      Gainesville    GA    26:10.2   8:26  26:59.0    Wauka Mountain               3                  29           US            44  60.1       
43    192  M. Turner            M      Flowery Branch GA    26:10.5   8:26  26:11.7    SSSE                         3                  30           US            10  65.2       
44    169  A. Nixon             M      Flowery Branch GA    26:23.1   8:30  27:52.0    SSSE                         4                  31           US            9   66.5       
45    231  B. Whisnant          M      Braselton      GA    26:23.4   8:30  26:24.0    CMCSI                        4                  32           US            10  64.7       
46    1201 Kevin Godfrey        M      Flowery Branch GA    26:23.7   8:30  28:57.5                                 4                  33           US            44  59.6       
47    408  J. Antonio           M      Gainesville    GA    26:28.0   8:32  26:31.8    WLA                          8                  34           US            11  62.8       
48    2    N. Boyd              M      Gainesville    GA    26:28.0   8:32  26:28.4    Wauka Mountain               9                  35           US            11  62.8       
49    27   Starla Prickett      F      Gainesville    GA    26:32.7   8:33  28:03.1    Wauka Mountain               5                  14           US            30  55.8       
50    456  L. Howard            M      Gillsville     GA    26:50.2   8:39  26:52.4    East Hall Middle             1                  36           US            12  60.7       
51    164  S. McDaniel          F      Flowery Branch GA    26:57.0   8:41  28:24.1    SSSE                         5                  15           US            11  61.7       
52    1211 Sofy Munoz           F      Gainesville    GA    26:59.9   8:42  27:49.1    Johnson High School          1                  16           US            17  56.0       
53    439  T. Campbell          M      Gillsville     GA    27:03.6   8:43  27:04.5    East Hall Middle             2                  37           US            12  60.2       
54    1242 D. Dealba            M      Buford         GA    27:04.0   8:43  29:20.6    Oackliff                     10                 38           US            11  61.5       
55    1210 John Gram            M      Gainesville    GA    27:15.5   8:47  27:17.7                                 4                  39           US            68  79.1       
56    53   M. Hernandez         M      Gainesville    GA    27:16.9   8:47  27:19.1    Sugar Hill Elementary        5                  40           US            10  62.6       
57    455  D. Highfield         M      Lula           GA    27:28.4   8:51  27:29.7    East Hall Middle             3                  41           US            12  59.3       
58    33   C. Whitlow           F      Gainesville    GA    27:33.2   8:53  28:21.0    Wauka Mountain               1                  17           US            10  61.9       
59    34   C. Whitlow           M      Gainesville    GA    27:39.9   8:55  28:27.7    Wauka Mountain               5                  42           US            9   63.4       
60    105  C. Reyes             M      Gainesville    GA    27:43.5   8:56  27:45.8    McEver Arts Academy          6                  43           US            9   63.3       
61    162  Cale McDaniel        M      Cullowhee      NC    27:44.0   8:56  28:32.8    SSSE                         1                  44           US            26  53.4       
62    413  A. Brown             M      Flowery Branch GA    27:50.3   8:58  29:23.7    WLA                          4                  45           US            12  58.5       
63    87   B. Hernandez         M      Gainesville    GA    27:52.8   8:59  27:55.2    McEver Arts Academy          7                  46           US            9   62.9       
64    307  C. Thomas            M      Buford         GA    28:02.3   9:02  28:52.2    Friendship                   6                  47           US            10  60.9       
65    360  Beth Vogt            F      Flowery Branch GA    28:06.7   9:03  28:54.8    Martin                       6                  18           US            34  53.0       
66    1238 John Batchelor       M      Gainesville    GA    28:14.7   9:06  29:45.4                                 1                  48           US            33  52.6       
67    298  Marie Merck          F      Gainesville    GA    28:29.4   9:11  29:16.4    Friendship                   1                  19           US            45  55.8       
68    194  Hollie Vokal         F      Hoschton       GA    28:33.5   9:12  28:37.2    SSSE                         1                  20           US            38  53.0       
69    325  Tamara Etterling     F      Flowery Branch GA    28:34.5   9:12  30:02.6    Martin                       2                  21           US            43  54.7       
70    228  S. Stanley           M      Gainesville    GA    28:49.7   9:17  28:50.4    CMCSI                        8                  49           US            9   60.9       
71    204  C. Kokaly            M      Flowery Branch GA    28:54.6   9:19  28:55.7    CMCSI                        7                  50           US            10  59.0       
72    172  S. Porter            F      Hoschton       GA    28:55.7   9:19  30:23.5    SSSE                         6                  22           US            11  57.5       
73    168  Brian McDowell       M      Flowery Branch GA    28:55.8   9:19  29:47.5    SSSE                         5                  51           US            42  53.6       
74    437  Jade Broome          M      Gainesville    GA    29:09.6   9:24  29:55.7    East Hall Middle             6                  52           US            13  54.8       
75    125  B. Scroggy           M      Gainesville    GA    29:10.0   9:24  30:43.7    SSSE                         8                  53           US            10  58.5       
76    251  U. Gomez             M      Gainesville    GA    29:15.4   9:25  29:16.6    White Sulphur                11                 54           US            11  56.9       
77    99   Nikki Myers          F      Cumming        GA    29:15.5   9:26  29:19.5    McEver Arts Academy          7                  23           US            34  50.9       
78    156  C. Laplante          M      Flowery Branch GA    29:16.1   9:26  30:43.3    SSSE                         9                  55           US            9   60.0       
79    5    B. Corley            F      Gainesville    GA    29:17.2   9:26  30:03.8    Wauka Mountain               2                  24           US            10  58.3       
80    150  K. Huss              F      Flowery Branch GA    29:26.3   9:29  30:16.1    SSSE                         7                  25           US            11  56.5       
81    317  Becky Brown          F      Flowery Branch GA    29:30.0   9:30  30:59.0    Martin                       3                  26           US            41  52.1       
82    349  T. Repke             M      Flowery Branch GA    29:30.8   9:30  31:00.0    Martin                       9                  56           US            10  57.8       
83    292  Alison Rae           F      Oakwood        GA    29:34.1   9:31  30:21.0    Friendship                   8                  27           US            34  50.4       
84    365  K. Szabo             M      Gainesville    GA    29:38.0   9:33  30:27.1    SHMS                         5                  57           US            12  54.9       
85    345  Melissa Phillips     F      Flowery Branch GA    29:44.8   9:35  30:32.7    Martin                       2                  28           US            39  51.1       
86    341  K. Martin            M      Flowery Branch GA    29:45.4   9:35  32:11.0    Martin                       10                 58           US            9   59.0       
87    336  C. Lance             M      Flowery Branch GA    29:45.5   9:35  32:11.0    Martin                       10                 59           US            10  57.4       
88    244  U. Burce             F      Gainesville    GA    29:54.3   9:38  31:21.4    White Sulphur                1                  29           US            7   62.8       
89    195  A. Wallace           M      Flowery Branch GA    30:08.3   9:43  31:37.9    SSSE                         12                 60           US            11  55.2       
90    432  C. Vera              M      Braselton      GA    30:10.5   9:43  31:43.8    WLA                          6                  61           US            12  54.0       
91    295  M. Flores            M      Flowery Branch GA    30:17.6   9:45  31:07.4    Friendship                   11                 62           US            10  56.3       
92    182  T. Shatzel           F      Flowery Branch GA    30:18.2   9:46  31:46.2    SSSE                         3                  30           US            10  56.3       
93    464  K. Norman            M      Gainesville    GA    30:20.9   9:47  30:23.0    East Hall Middle             7                  63           US            12  53.7       
94    433  Braden Wayne         M      Flowery Branch GA    30:23.2   9:47  30:26.3    WLA                          7                  64           US            14  51.7       
95    229  H. Thigpen           F      Flowery Branch GA    30:30.2   9:50  30:31.3    CMCSI                        8                  31           US            11  54.5       
96    190  K. Stevenson         M      Flowery Branch GA    30:33.7   9:51  31:22.7    SSSE                         8                  65           US            12  53.3       
97    104  V. Reyes             M      Gainesville    GA    30:36.1   9:51  30:36.8    McEver Arts Academy          13                 66           US            11  54.4       
98    163  L. McDaniel          M      Flowery Branch GA    30:36.8   9:52  31:26.4    SSSE                         12                 67           US            10  55.7       
99    114  J. Yanez             M      Gainesville    GA    30:40.2   9:53  30:41.4    McEver Arts Academy          13                 68           US            10  55.6       
100   13   A. Jones             F      Gainesville    GA    30:46.8   9:55  30:47.8    Wauka Mountain               2                  32           US            8   58.9       
101   209  C. Farmer            M      Gainesville    GA    30:49.2   9:56  32:19.9    CMCSI                        14                 69           US            10  55.4       
102   196  J. Williams          F      Flowery Branch GA    30:55.5   9:58  31:45.3    SSSE                         4                  33           US            10  55.2       
103   15   Abbie Grace Jones    F      Gainesville    GA    30:58.9   9:59  30:59.7    Wauka Mountain               4                  34           US            13  51.5       
104   450  Keren Garcia         F      Lula           GA    31:00.6   9:59  32:27.5    East Hall Middle             5                  35           US            13  51.5       
105   449  M. Galvez            F      Gainesville    GA    31:01.4   10:00 32:28.8    East Hall Middle             9                  36           US            11  53.6       
106   296  Gwen Hosch           F      Flowery Branch GA    31:08.9   10:02 31:12.8    Friendship                   2                  37           US            48  52.5       
107   245  U. Burce             F      Gainesville    GA    31:12.7   10:03 32:39.7    White Sulphur                1                  38           US            9   56.2       
108   261  B. Little            M      Gainesville    GA    31:18.7   10:05 31:22.0    White Sulphur                11                 70           US            9   56.0       
109   1240 Christy Cantrell     F      Gainesville    GA    31:25.0   10:07 33:44.0                                 3                  39           US            39  48.4       
110   186  K. Stage             F      Flowery Branch GA    31:28.4   10:08 32:18.3    SSSE                         5                  40           US            10  54.2       
111   187  Heather Stage        F      Flowery Branch GA    31:32.0   10:09 32:22.4    SSSE                         4                  41           US            38  48.0       
112   161  Stacy Martin         F      Flowery Branch GA    31:36.6   10:11 33:03.7    SSSE                         4                  42           US            44  49.8       
113   458  J. Lara              F      Gillsville     GA    31:44.2   10:13 32:31.8    East Hall Middle             10                 43           US            11  52.4       
114   96   A. Mendoza           M      Gainesville    GA    31:55.2   10:17 31:56.6    McEver Arts Academy          14                 71           US            11  52.1       
115   340  K. Maddox            M      Flowery Branch GA    31:56.7   10:17 32:00.0    Martin                       15                 72           US            11  52.1       
116   316  Chase Brown          M      Flowery Branch GA    31:58.2   10:18 32:00.8    Martin                       8                  73           US            13  49.9       
117   393  Savannah McDaniel    F      Flowery Branch GA    32:06.4   10:21 32:57.4    Davinci Middle               6                  44           US            14  49.0       
118   274  C. Sigler            M      Gainesville    GA    32:07.7   10:21 32:07.8    White Sulphur                9                  74           US            12  50.7       
119   233  A. White             F      Braselton      GA    32:10.4   10:22 33:38.6    CMCSI                        11                 45           US            11  51.7       
120   291  I. Barrero           F      Buford         GA    32:11.4   10:22 34:27.5    Friendship                   6                  46           US            10  53.0       
121   201  Paige Zeiler         F      Buford         GA    32:11.5   10:22 33:44.1    SSSE                         5                  47           US            41  47.8       
122   250  U. Garrison          M      Gainesville    GA    32:15.1   10:23 32:16.7    White Sulphur                10                 75           US            12  50.5       
123   454  D. Griffin           M      Gainesville    GA    32:15.9   10:24 32:18.6    East Hall Middle             11                 76           US            12  50.5       
124   306  S. Taylor            M      Flowery Branch GA    32:16.7   10:24 32:18.5    Friendship                   16                 77           US            11  51.5       
125   343  Curtis Martin        M      Flowery Branch GA    32:22.1   10:26 34:46.0    Martin                       5                  78           US            51  52.4       
126   67   A. Perez             M      Gainesville    GA    32:22.7   10:26 32:25.3    Sugar Hill Elementary        15                 79           US            10  52.7       
127   37   J. Barrera           M      Gainesville    GA    32:22.9   10:26 32:25.2    Sugar Hill Elementary        16                 80           US            10  52.7       
128   69   A. Rodriguez         M      Gainesville    GA    32:27.7   10:27 32:32.0    Sugar Hill Elementary        17                 81           US            10  52.6       
129   212  Clayton Foster       M      Flowery Branch GA    32:30.1   10:28 32:33.8    CMCSI                        6                  82           US            52  52.9       
130   372  Caleb Burkhart       M      Flowery Branch GA    32:30.4   10:28 33:17.7    Davinci Middle               9                  83           US            13  49.1       
131   387  Serin Lee            F      Flowery Branch GA    32:31.2   10:28 33:18.1    Davinci Middle               7                  48           US            13  49.1       
132   435  A. Arteaga           M      Lula           GA    32:35.7   10:30 32:36.7    East Hall Middle             17                 84           US            11  51.0       
133   238  Sandra Battle        F      Gainesville    GA    32:39.4   10:31 34:09.5    White Sulphur                1                  49           US            52  52.6       
134   246  Anuel Burce          M      Gainesville    GA    32:39.4   10:31 32:39.5    White Sulphur                2                  85           US            37  46.1       
135   287  U. Zacharauskas      F      Gainesville    GA    32:39.7   10:31 34:07.8    White Sulphur                2                  50           US            9   53.7       
136   263  U. Luna              F      Gainesville    GA    32:41.4   10:32 33:28.3    White Sulphur                7                  51           US            10  52.2       
137   1241 Lorraine Cronic      F      Gainesville    GA    32:44.0   10:33 35:02.8    Chestatee High               2                  52           US            51  51.8       
138   28   D. Salazar           M      Clermont       GA    32:45.1   10:33 34:14.4    Wauka Mountain               18                 86           US            11  50.8       
139   202  Mike Zeiler          M      Buford         GA    32:49.7   10:34 34:23.3    SSSE                         6                  87           US            41  46.9       
140   200  C. Zeiler            M      Buford         GA    32:51.6   10:35 34:21.2    SSSE                         19                 88           US            11  50.6       
141   93   A. Lux               F      Oakwood        GA    32:56.4   10:37 33:42.2    McEver Arts Academy          3                  53           US            9   53.3       
142   299  K. Merck             F      Gainesville    GA    32:59.7   10:38 34:27.2    Friendship                   12                 54           US            11  50.4       
143   26   F. Potter            M      Gainesville    GA    33:05.8   10:40 33:52.6    Wauka Mountain               20                 89           US            11  50.3       
144   425  Emily Munoz          F      Flowery Branch GA    33:09.1   10:41 33:13.2    WLA                          8                  55           US            13  48.2       
145   347  G. Prozorovskiy      M      Flowery Branch GA    33:09.2   10:41 33:12.4    Martin                       21                 90           US            11  50.2       
146   41   M. Bryan             F      Gainesville    GA    33:11.7   10:42 35:37.2    Sugar Hill Elementary        13                 56           US            11  50.1       
147   342  C.  Wylie Martin     F      Flowery Branch GA    33:18.2   10:44 34:47.4    Martin                       6                  57           US            43  46.9       
148   326  T. Fisk              M      Flowery Branch GA    33:19.2   10:44 33:20.1    Martin                       12                 91           US            9   52.7       
149   362  V. Escandon          M      Gainesville    GA    33:22.6   10:45 34:11.2    SHMS                         22                 92           US            11  49.8       
150   230  A. Thomas            F      Auburn         GA    33:23.7   10:45 33:25.2    CMCSI                        14                 58           US            11  49.8       
151   42   W. Cash              M      Gainesville    GA    33:24.2   10:46 33:28.3    Sugar Hill Elementary        23                 93           US            11  49.8       
152   281  A. Vargas            M      Gainesville    GA    33:25.9   10:46 33:28.8    White Sulphur                24                 94           US            11  49.8       
153   421  S. Johnston-Hadaway  M      Flowery Branch GA    33:28.5   10:47 33:31.0    WLA                          12                 95           US            12  48.6       
154   158  C. Marin             F      Flowery Branch GA    33:31.3   10:48 35:03.4    SSSE                         15                 59           US            11  49.6       
155   199  I. Worthington       F      Flowery Branch GA    33:32.0   10:48 35:03.6    SSSE                         16                 60           US            11  49.6       
156   375  Grace Eidson         F      Gainesville    GA    33:39.4   10:50 34:30.4    Davinci Middle               9                  61           US            13  47.4       
157   429  Cally Peck           F      Braselton      GA    33:43.2   10:52 33:47.4    WLA                          10                 62           US            14  46.6       
158   428  T. Pattillo          M      Braselton      GA    33:43.6   10:52 33:47.4    WLA                          13                 96           US            12  48.3       
159   422  Savannah Lunt        F      Buford         GA    33:46.0   10:53 34:34.7    WLA                          11                 63           US            13  47.3       
160   411  Lillian Branam       F      Gainesville    GA    33:46.1   10:53 34:35.0    WLA                          12                 64           US            13  47.3       
161   305  D. Strine            F      Gainesville    GA    33:57.4   10:56 35:24.4    Friendship                   8                  65           US            10  50.3       
162   16   E. Kennedy           F      Clermont       GA    34:03.1   10:58 36:20.4    Wauka Mountain               17                 66           US            11  48.8       
163   284  U. Unknown           F      Gainesville    GA    34:07.7   11:00 34:55.9    White Sulphur                9                  67           US            10  50.0       
164   481  Anna Sargent         F      Gillsville     GA    34:14.0   11:02 35:46.3    Central Office               7                  68           US            43  45.6       
165   419  E. Hayes             F      Flowery Branch GA    34:23.6   11:05 35:11.6    WLA                          1                  69           US            12  47.3       
166   424  C. Moody             F      Flowery Branch GA    34:24.0   11:05 35:11.8    WLA                          18                 70           US            11  48.4       
167   426  J. Munoz             F      Suwanee        GA    34:35.2   11:08 35:24.8    WLA                          2                  71           US            12  47.1       
168   396  Vanessa Nunez        F      Flowery Branch GA    34:42.4   11:11 35:31.9    Davinci Middle               13                 72           US            13  46.0       
169   234  Lori Whitmire        F      Flowery Branch GA    34:46.8   11:12 37:03.7    CMCSI                        3                  73           US            49  47.6       
170   329  J. Garrison          M      Flowery Branch GA    34:59.4   11:16 36:28.3    Martin                       13                 97           US            9   50.2       
171   338  A. Little            F      Flowery Branch GA    35:00.2   11:16 36:29.4    Martin                       4                  74           US            9   50.1       
172   267  U. Pardo             M      Gainesville    GA    35:01.9   11:17 35:02.0    White Sulphur                25                 98           US            11  47.5       
173   331  A. Gonzalez          F      Flowery Branch GA    35:02.0   11:17 36:31.1    Martin                       19                 75           US            11  47.5       
174   241  U. Brock             M      Gainesville    GA    35:03.9   11:18 35:06.2    White Sulphur                26                 99           US            11  47.4       
175   412  L. Branam            F      Gainesville    GA    35:04.1   11:18 35:53.2    WLA                          20                 76           US            11  47.4       
176   427  K. O'Donnell         F      Buford         GA    35:04.8   11:18 35:54.3    WLA                          3                  77           US            12  46.4       
177   390  Natalie Marroquin    F      Gillsville     GA    35:10.2   11:20 35:59.5    Davinci Middle               14                 78           US            13  45.4       
178   460  Scott McFarland      M      Braselton      GA    35:15.3   11:21 37:41.2    East Hall Middle             7                  100          US            41  43.6       
179   484  Beth Johnson         F      Gainesville    GA    35:16.7   11:22 36:49.9                                 9                  79           US            32  42.0       
180   459  K. McFarland         F      Braselton      GA    35:16.8   11:22 37:41.6    East Hall Middle             10                 80           US            10  48.4       
181   166  Tammie McDaniel      F      Gainesville    GA    35:21.2   11:23 36:49.9    SSSE                         4                  81           US            49  46.9       
182   112  S. Watson            M      Oakwood        GA    35:21.6   11:23 35:23.2    McEver Arts Academy          27                 101          US            11  47.0       
183   139  I. Gentilozzi        F      Flowery Branch GA    35:21.8   11:23 36:53.8    SSSE                         21                 82           US            11  47.0       
184   461  Dea McFarland        F      Braselton      GA    35:22.3   11:24 37:46.4    East Hall Middle             8                  83           US            40  43.3       
185   476  J. Vanputten         M      Gainesville    GA    35:23.1   11:24 36:09.2    East Hall Middle             14                 102          US            12  46.0       
186   288  U. Zamora            M      Gainesville    GA    35:25.6   11:25 35:28.2    White Sulphur                28                 103          US            11  47.0       
187   409  Kimberley Barrera    F      Gainesville    GA    35:29.4   11:26 36:16.4    WLA                          15                 84           US            13  45.0       
188   420  Alex Wayne           M      Flowery Branch GA    35:29.5   11:26 36:16.4    WLA                          8                  104          US            42  43.7       
189   107  L. Rodriguez         F      Gainesville    GA    35:33.2   11:27 35:35.2    McEver Arts Academy          5                  85           US            9   49.4       
190   88   P. Hernandez         F      Gainesville    GA    35:35.0   11:28 35:37.0    McEver Arts Academy          11                 86           US            10  48.0       
191   46   R. Figueroa          F      Gainesville    GA    35:38.2   11:29 35:42.8    Sugar Hill Elementary        22                 87           US            11  46.7       
192   123  S. Barrera           M      Flowery Branch GA    35:39.6   11:29 37:58.6    SSSE                         15                 105          US            12  45.7       
193   1204 Rosie Whitmire       F      Murrayville    GA    35:47.0   11:32 36:33.3    North Hall Middle School     16                 88           US            13  44.6       
194   173  Carol Porter         F      Hoschton       GA    35:55.7   11:34 37:23.9    SSSE                         3                  89           US            51  47.2       
195   315  Scott Brown          M      Flowery Branch GA    35:56.0   11:34 36:43.0    Martin                       2                  106          US            47  45.1       
196   344  J. Odegard           M      Flowery Branch GA    35:56.5   11:35 36:43.1    Martin                       18                 107          US            10  47.5       
197   493  Kevin Hatton         M      Gainesville    GA    35:58.0   11:35 38:16.1                                 3                  108          US            49  46.1       
198   177  Shari Robinson       F      Flowery Branch GA    36:14.8   11:40 36:18.5    SSSE                         9                  90           US            41  42.4       
199   227  K. Reed              F      Gainesville    GA    36:16.3   11:41 37:04.6    CMCSI                        6                  91           US            9   48.4       
200   94   A. Lux               F      Oakwood        GA    36:20.1   11:42 37:07.0    McEver Arts Academy          7                  92           US            9   48.3       
201   103  P. Phillips          M      Gainesville    GA    36:20.2   11:42 37:06.3    McEver Arts Academy          14                 109          US            9   48.3       
202   1223 Mike Brown           M      Lula           GA    36:27.1   11:44 37:55.3    white sulphur                4                  110          US            49  45.4       
203   100  J. Orr               M      Gainesville    GA    36:28.0   11:45 36:32.1    McEver Arts Academy          15                 111          US            9   48.1       
204   330  Mark Garrison        M      Flowery Branch GA    36:36.8   11:48 38:57.5    Martin                       3                  112          US            38  41.3       
205   313  C. Brooks            F      Flowery Branch GA    36:38.7   11:48 38:58.3    Martin                       8                  93           US            9   47.9       
206   314  M. Brown             F      Flowery Branch GA    36:39.0   11:48 38:57.9    Martin                       9                  94           US            9   47.9       
207   76   Shauna Sudderth      F      Gainesville    GA    36:39.3   11:48 39:00.2    Sugar Hill Elementary        5                  95           US            36  40.9       
208   311  K. Zimmer            F      Flowery Branch GA    36:45.7   11:50 38:13.0    Friendship                   23                 96           US            11  45.2       
209   337  A. Leblanc           F      Flowery Branch GA    36:47.1   11:51 37:33.7    Martin                       24                 97           US            11  45.2       
210   356  M. Sturm             F      Flowery Branch GA    36:50.1   11:52 39:09.0    Martin                       10                 98           US            9   47.6       
211   95   Sarah Lux            F      Oakwood        GA    36:52.4   11:53 39:09.4    McEver Arts Academy          6                  99           US            38  41.0       
212   1244 Ashley Laplante      F      Flowery Branch GA    37:14.6   12:00 37:17.4    CW Davis                     17                 100          US            13  42.9       
213   23   C. Oliver            F      Lula           GA    37:15.0   12:00 38:45.1    Wauka Mountain               12                 101          US            10  45.8       
214   97   S. Mendoza           F      Gainesville    GA    37:19.4   12:01 39:35.9    McEver Arts Academy          13                 102          US            10  45.7       
215   257  C. Jimenez           M      Gainesville    GA    37:19.6   12:01 37:21.3    White Sulphur                19                 113          US            10  45.7       
216   447  B. Edwards           F      Gillsville     GA    37:21.3   12:02 38:09.0    East Hall Middle             25                 103          US            11  44.5       
217   191  M. Swaney            F      Flowery Branch GA    37:21.5   12:02 38:53.6    SSSE                         14                 104          US            10  45.7       
218   110  J. Santillian        F      Gainesville    GA    37:23.9   12:03 37:26.5    McEver Arts Academy          26                 105          US            11  44.5       
219   153  A. Kendrick          F      Flowery Branch GA    37:25.3   12:03 38:52.9    SSSE                         27                 106          US            11  44.4       
220   470  A. Rodriguez         F      Gainesville    GA    37:31.6   12:05 38:59.4    East Hall Middle             28                 107          US            11  44.3       
221   442  S. Cooper            F      Gainesville    GA    37:35.6   12:06 39:02.8    East Hall Middle             4                  108          US            12  43.3       
222   118  A. Zamora            M      Gainesville    GA    37:50.5   12:11 38:37.1    McEver Arts Academy          20                 114          US            10  45.1       
223   405  Samantha Summerville F      Flowery Branch GA    37:55.5   12:13 39:26.9    Davinci Middle               18                 109          US            13  42.1       
224   398  Emily Pena           F      Braselton      GA    37:55.5   12:13 39:26.8    Davinci Middle               19                 110          US            14  41.4       
225   32   H. Truelove          F      Gainesville    GA    37:58.0   12:14 40:19.3    Wauka Mountain               15                 111          US            10  45.0       
226   367  Sara Atwill          F      Flowery Branch GA    38:03.0   12:15 38:53.3    Davinci Middle               10                 112          US            42  40.7       
227   373  Victoria Clendenning F      Gainesville    GA    38:08.3   12:17 38:58.2    Davinci Middle               20                 113          US            13  41.9       
228   80   J. Urizar            F      Gainesville    GA    38:10.1   12:18 38:12.8    Sugar Hill Elementary        11                 114          US            9   46.0       
229   410  E. Benitez           F      Flowery Branch GA    38:11.4   12:18 39:00.3    WLA                          5                  115          US            12  42.6       
230   380  Haley Grimes         F      Gainesville    GA    38:15.3   12:19 39:06.3    Davinci Middle               21                 116          US            13  41.7       
231   379  Alyssa Gonzalez      F      Flowery Branch GA    38:16.6   12:20 39:07.2    Davinci Middle               22                 117          US            13  41.7       
232   79   A. Urizar            M      Gainesville    GA    38:20.1   12:21 38:23.2    Sugar Hill Elementary        21                 115          US            10  44.5       
233   101  K. Perez             F      Gainesville    GA    38:22.0   12:21 38:24.8    McEver Arts Academy          16                 118          US            10  44.5       
234   58   Kristin Martin       F      Gainesville    GA    38:29.4   12:24 40:48.3    Sugar Hill Elementary        10                 119          US            32  38.5       
235   401  Ethan Powell         M      Flowery Branch GA    38:32.2   12:25 39:23.0    Davinci Middle               10                 116          US            13  41.4       
236   86   B. Fuentes           M      Gainesville    GA    38:32.9   12:25 38:34.6    McEver Arts Academy          29                 117          US            11  43.1       
237   391  H. Martin            F      Flowery Branch GA    38:36.8   12:26 39:26.8    Davinci Middle               17                 120          US            10  44.2       
238   399  Hannah Phillips      F      Gainesville    GA    38:37.3   12:26 39:27.8    Davinci Middle               23                 121          US            13  41.3       
239   483  Kayla Reed           F      Gainesville    GA    38:40.5   12:27 39:29.2                                 2                  122          US            19  38.4       
240   73   L. Shook             M      Gainesville    GA    38:41.7   12:28 38:44.7    Sugar Hill Elementary        2                  118          US            8   46.8       
241   466  David Peake          M      Gainesville    GA    38:47.3   12:30 41:15.1    East Hall Middle             2                  119          US            29  38.2       
242   50   D. Guerrero          M      Gainesville    GA    38:48.0   12:30 38:49.7    Sugar Hill Elementary        30                 120          US            11  42.9       
243   91   A. Lopez             M      Gainesville    GA    38:49.7   12:30 38:52.2    McEver Arts Academy          22                 121          US            10  44.0       
244   1235 Judi Pontonio        F      Gainesville    GA    39:00.5   12:34 40:31.3    West Hall High School        4                  123          US            63  51.2       
245   352  S. Sengson           F      Flowery Branch GA    39:14.7   12:38 39:16.1    Martin                       6                  124          US            12  41.5       
246   72   H. Shook             M      Gainesville    GA    39:17.7   12:39 39:21.4    Sugar Hill Elementary        3                  122          US            8   46.1       
247   1228 Jasons Brooks        M      Gainesville    GA    39:20.5   12:40 41:41.1    Martin Elementary            5                  123          US            45  40.4       
248   1221 C. Brooks            F      Flowery Branch GA    39:21.9   12:41 41:41.5    Martin Elementary            3                  125          US            7   47.7       
249   25   S. Parks             F      Gainesville    GA    39:29.9   12:43 41:45.8    Wauka Mountain               29                 126          US            11  42.1       
250   310  R. Woodson           F      Buford         GA    39:35.0   12:45 41:59.3    Friendship                   18                 127          US            10  43.1       
251   309  Ruth Woodson         F      Buford         GA    39:35.2   12:45 41:59.3    Friendship                   7                  128          US            38  34.0       
252   4    W. Chapman           F      Clermont       GA    39:36.1   12:45 41:52.6    Wauka Mountain               30                 129          US            11  38.6       
253   1239 J. Villalobos        M      Gainesville    GA    39:38.2   12:46 39:42.2    Sugar Hill                   16                 124          US            9   41.2       
254   180  C. Johnson           M      Flowery Branch GA    39:42.5   12:47 41:15.2    SSSE                         31                 125          US            11  38.5       
255   303  W. Ortega            F      Buford         GA    39:42.7   12:47 41:58.7    Friendship                   31                 130          US            11  38.5       
256   206  A. Bradnichako       M      Braselton      GA    39:50.5   12:50 41:20.7    CMCSI                        4                  126          US            7   44.7       
257   224  J. Ospina            M      Gainesville    GA    39:52.7   12:51 41:25.3    CMCSI                        32                 127          US            11  38.4       
258   136  S. Chavez            F      Flowery Branch GA    40:06.4   12:55 41:40.4    SSSE                         32                 131          US            11  38.1       
259   137  K. Costello          F      Flowery Branch GA    40:07.1   12:55 41:41.2    SSSE                         33                 132          US            11  38.1       
260   1208 John Battle          M      Gillsville     GA    40:10.3   12:56 40:10.4    White Sulphur                7                  128          US            56  38.6       
261   146  A. Greene            F      Flowery Branch GA    40:14.0   12:57 41:48.2    SSSE                         34                 133          US            11  38.0       
262   248  Noel Clay            F      Gainesville    GA    40:18.3   12:59 41:48.4    White Sulphur                1                  134          US            24  32.0       
263   416  G. Escalante         F      Gainesville    GA    40:21.5   13:00 41:10.6    WLA                          7                  135          US            12  36.8       
264   1222 Yanin Escalante      F      Gainesville    GA    40:22.1   13:00 41:11.2                                 2                  136          US            22  32.0       
265   7    C. Dodd              M      Clermont       GA    40:33.4   13:04 42:03.1    Wauka Mountain               23                 129          US            10  38.9       
266   334  Craig Herrington     M      Flowery Branch GA    40:34.2   13:04 42:55.8    Martin                       8                  130          US            53  37.3       
267   268  B. Perez             F      Gainesville    GA    40:35.6   13:04 41:22.4    White Sulphur                12                 137          US            9   40.3       
268   92   D. Lopez             F      Gainesville    GA    40:43.3   13:07 43:00.0    McEver Arts Academy          19                 138          US            10  38.8       
269   1248 Jennifer Reyes       F      Ainesville     GA    40:45.1   13:07 43:04.2    West Hall High               3                  139          US            17  33.1       
270   220  K. Masaschi          F      Braselton      GA    40:45.6   13:08 42:13.9    CMCSI                        35                 140          US            11  37.5       
271   271  V. Reed              F      Gainesville    GA    40:47.0   13:08 41:33.8    White Sulphur                36                 141          US            11  37.5       
272   333  Lisa Herrington      F      Flowery Branch GA    40:53.1   13:10 43:14.0    Martin                       5                  142          US            52  36.6       
273   63   Y. Mondragon         F      Gainesville    GA    41:07.6   13:15 41:11.9    Sugar Hill Elementary        13                 143          US            9   39.8       
274   38   R. Bonilla           F      Gainesville    GA    41:07.8   13:15 41:09.4    Sugar Hill Elementary        20                 144          US            10  38.4       
275   221  L. Masaschi          M      Braselton      GA    41:09.5   13:15 42:00.6    CMCSI                        17                 131          US            9   39.7       
276   235  M. Williams          F      Buford         GA    41:13.5   13:17 41:59.9    CMCSI                        14                 145          US            9   39.7       
277   462  Stacy Medders        F      Cornelia       GA    41:16.3   13:18 42:48.0    East Hall Middle             5                  146          US            49  35.5       
278   269  M. Perez             F      Gainesville    GA    41:27.0   13:21 42:13.6    White Sulphur                21                 147          US            10  38.1       
279   1209 Tula Masasch         F      Braselton      GA    41:27.2   13:21 42:17.7    CMESCI                       8                  148          US            37  32.2       
280   129  H. Blankenship       F      Hoschton       GA    41:29.2   13:22 43:58.7    SSSE                         4                  149          US            7   42.9       
281   128  Sara Blankenship     F      Hoschton       GA    41:29.5   13:22 43:57.7    SSSE                         2                  150          US            29  31.1       
282   31   W. Tipton            M      Gainesville    GA    41:35.7   13:24 41:38.1    Wauka Mountain               24                 132          US            10  37.9       
283   262  I. Lopez             M      Gainesville    GA    41:36.3   13:24 41:38.4    White Sulphur                33                 133          US            11  36.8       
284   351  S. Sanchez           M      Flowery Branch GA    41:36.5   13:24 43:59.7    Martin                       25                 134          US            10  37.9       
285   266  K. Norris            F      Gainesville    GA    41:43.8   13:26 42:31.6    White Sulphur                22                 151          US            10  37.8       
286   54   Kim Highfield        F      Gainesville    GA    41:45.4   13:27 44:07.1    Sugar Hill Elementary        9                  152          US            38  32.2       
287   332  C. Harrison          M      Flowery Branch GA    42:08.5   13:34 42:56.5    Martin                       26                 135          US            10  37.5       
288   147  Michelle Grimes      F      Gainesville    GA    42:11.5   13:35 43:39.5    SSSE                         11                 153          US            41  32.6       
289   124  Anna Barrera         F      Flowery Branch GA    42:17.3   13:37 44:36.8    SSSE                         4                  154          US            16  32.4       
290   358  C.  Brittan Troutman F      Flowery Branch GA    42:30.9   13:42 44:52.8    Martin                       3                  155          US            26  30.3       
291   253  U. Gunn              F      Gainesville    GA    42:31.4   13:42 43:19.3    White Sulphur                23                 156          US            10  37.1       
292   256  U. Humphries         F      Gainesville    GA    42:32.1   13:42 43:19.6    White Sulphur                37                 157          US            11  36.0       
293   465  L. Payne             F      Alto           GA    42:38.2   13:44 43:26.0    East Hall Middle             8                  158          US            12  34.9       
294   8    M. Dyer              F      Clermont       GA    43:01.9   13:52 45:18.9    Wauka Mountain               15                 159          US            9   38.0       
295   417  J. Guerrero          M      Braselton      GA    43:03.4   13:52 44:37.0    WLA                          34                 136          US            11  35.5       
296   11   A. Hulsey            F      Lula           GA    43:09.0   13:54 45:26.3    Wauka Mountain               24                 160          US            10  36.6       
297   1    A. Adams             F      Lula           GA    43:13.4   13:55 45:31.1    Wauka Mountain               16                 161          US            9   37.8       
298   174  Katie Prince         F      Oakwood        GA    43:18.0   13:57 44:48.7    SSSE                         11                 162          US            34  30.3       
299   157  T. Prince            M      Oakwood        GA    43:18.1   13:57 44:48.9    SSSE                         35                 137          US            11  35.3       
300   9    Sundi Dyer           F      Clermont       GA    43:20.1   13:57 45:38.3    Wauka Mountain               6                  163          US            50  34.0       
301   443  Mary Beth Peake      F      Gainesville    GA    43:31.1   14:01 45:59.0    East Hall Middle             4                  164          US            27  29.6       
302   406  Elizabeth Rivera     F      Braselton      GA    43:39.7   14:04 44:28.7    Davinci Middle               24                 165          US            13  33.2       
303   366  Karen Anaya          M      Gillsville     GA    43:39.8   14:04 44:27.2    Davinci Middle               11                 138          US            13  33.2       
304   308  Q. Van Tassel        F      Flowery Branch GA    43:47.1   14:06 46:03.8    Friendship                   38                 166          US            11  34.9       
305   1219 S. Moreno            F      Flowery Branch GA    43:47.2   14:06 46:03.8    World Language Academy       39                 167          US            11  34.9       
306   278  Amy Sutton           F      Gainesville    GA    43:47.5   14:06 45:18.4    White Sulphur                12                 168          US            41  31.4       
307   280  Kelly Tarwater       F      Gainesville    GA    43:47.9   14:06 45:18.8    White Sulphur                12                 169          US            34  29.9       
308   240  Amy Bright           F      Gainesville    GA    43:48.0   14:06 45:18.4    White Sulphur                13                 170          US            43  31.9       
309   152  C. Joslin            F      Flowery Branch GA    43:55.6   14:09 45:28.1    SSSE                         25                 171          US            10  35.9       
310   353  S. Sengson           M      Flowery Branch GA    43:56.1   14:09 44:42.4    Martin                       27                 139          US            10  35.9       
311   210  Janice Farmer        F      Gainesville    GA    43:59.3   14:10 46:16.0    CMCSI                        14                 172          US            41  31.3       
312   389  Abby Loggins         F      Buford         GA    44:01.7   14:11 45:32.6    Davinci Middle               25                 173          US            14  32.2       
313   1216 Murray Kogod         M      Braselton      GA    44:04.7   14:12 46:23.0    chestnut mountain elementary 6                  140          US            49  33.2       
314   217  B. Kogod             M      Braselton      GA    44:05.6   14:12 46:22.1    CMCSI                        36                 141          US            11  34.7       
315   446  I. Earls             F      Gainesville    GA    44:15.2   14:15 44:17.3    East Hall Middle             9                  174          US            12  33.6       
316   213  N. Godina            F      Braselton      GA    44:21.2   14:17 45:11.8    CMCSI                        17                 175          US            9   36.9       
317   486  Erika Godina         F      Gainesville    GA    44:21.6   14:17 45:11.9                                 10                 176          US            36  29.9       
318   239  U. Bell              M      Gainesville    GA    44:28.8   14:19 44:32.0    White Sulphur                5                  142          US            8   38.3       
319   203  M. Zino              F      Flowery Branch GA    44:29.3   14:20 46:03.4    SSSE                         26                 177          US            10  35.5       
320   171  A. Ottaway           F      Flowery Branch GA    44:38.3   14:23 46:12.6    SSSE                         40                 178          US            11  34.3       
321   148  E. Grimes            F      Gainesville    GA    44:49.3   14:26 46:17.2    SSSE                         27                 179          US            10  35.2       
322   116  J. Young             M      Flowery Branch GA    44:56.5   14:28 45:42.8    McEver Arts Academy          18                 143          US            9   36.4       
323   106  V. Reyes             F      Gainesville    GA    45:01.6   14:30 47:21.9    McEver Arts Academy          28                 180          US            10  35.1       
324   1206 K. Hulsey            F      Lula           GA    45:02.2   14:30 46:32.6    North Hall Middle School     10                 181          US            12  33.0       
325   119  G. Zamudio           F      Gainesville    GA    45:03.7   14:31 47:23.8    McEver Arts Academy          29                 182          US            10  35.0       
326   1247 Griselda Reyes       F      Gainesville    GA    45:04.8   14:31 47:23.8    McEver                       11                 183          US            39  30.1       
327   363  R. Johnson           F      Gainesville    GA    45:05.4   14:31 46:34.6    SHMS                         11                 184          US            12  33.0       
328   141  Mary Gibson          F      Hoschton       GA    45:08.9   14:32 45:59.1    SSSE                         15                 185          US            41  30.5       
329   277  U. Summer            F      Gainesville    GA    45:13.8   14:34 46:42.1    White Sulphur                41                 186          US            11  33.8       
330   276  A. Smith             F      Gainesville    GA    45:15.4   14:34 46:42.1    White Sulphur                42                 187          US            11  33.8       
331   218  Taylor Kuhn          F      Braselton      GA    45:19.2   14:36 47:37.1    CMCSI                        5                  188          US            15  30.7       
332   402  Rachel Robertson     F      Flowery Branch GA    45:31.4   14:40 46:21.3    Davinci Middle               26                 189          US            13  31.9       
333   485  Christi Maddox       F      Gainesville    GA    45:38.2   14:42 47:09.3                                 12                 190          US            37  29.3       
334   215  Christina Hall       F      Gainesville    GA    46:01.4   14:49 48:18.4    CMCSI                        13                 191          US            38  29.2       
335   482  Tracy Bishop         F      Dawsonville    GA    46:14.6   14:54 47:47.6    Central Office               13                 192          US            34  28.4       
336   236  B. Alarcon           F      Gainesville    GA    46:15.9   14:54 47:04.4    White Sulphur                5                  193          US            8   36.8       
337   90   B. Holloway          F      Gainesville    GA    46:16.6   14:54 48:33.8    McEver Arts Academy          18                 194          US            9   35.3       
338   61   Stephanie McHugh     F      Gainesville    GA    46:19.5   14:55 48:39.4    Sugar Hill Elementary        16                 195          US            42  29.9       
339   223  T. Nguyen            M      Gainesville    GA    46:45.3   15:03 49:01.5    CMCSI                        28                 144          US            10  33.8       
340   1215 Brooklyn Kogod       F      Braselton      GA    46:55.3   15:07 49:12.8    chestnut mountain elementary 27                 196          US            14  30.2       
341   1217 Jennifer Kogod       F      Braselton      GA    46:55.4   15:07 49:13.2    chestnut mountain elementary 17                 197          US            42  29.5       
342   1202 J. Vick              M      Flowery Branch GA    47:02.0   15:09 49:26.7                                 37                 145          US            11  32.5       
343   359  T. Vick              M      Flowery Branch GA    47:02.9   15:09 49:27.7    Martin                       38                 146          US            11  32.5       
344   1220 Janet Bryson         F      Lula           GA    47:11.7   15:12 48:40.0    White Sulphur                6                  198          US            47  30.5       
345   434  E. Amormino          F      Alto           GA    47:32.3   15:19 48:20.7    East Hall Middle             12                 199          US            12  31.3       
346   498  Marnie Lincoln       F      Alto           GA    47:35.1   15:19 48:23.1    East Hall Middle             18                 200          US            44  29.6       
347   232  L. White             F      Braselton      GA    47:46.4   15:23 49:15.0    CMCSI                        30                 201          US            10  33.0       
348   474  H. Ulloa             F      Gainesville    GA    47:49.9   15:24 49:17.5    East Hall Middle             13                 202          US            12  31.1       
349   1243 E. Dealba            M      Buford         GA    47:57.8   15:27 50:14.9    Oakcliff                     6                  147          US            8   35.5       
350   68   H. Ransom            F      Gainesville    GA    48:01.9   15:28 50:27.8    Sugar Hill Elementary        43                 203          US            11  31.9       
351   35   Brent Agnew          M      Gainesville    GA    48:02.0   15:28 50:28.4    Sugar Hill Elementary        9                  148          US            44  29.3       
352   219  Darian Briell        F      Flowery Branch GA    48:02.9   15:28 49:31.9    CMCSI                        6                  204          US            19  27.4       
353   36   O. Agnew             F      Gainesville    GA    48:04.6   15:29 50:30.9    Sugar Hill Elementary        6                  205          US            6   38.9       
354   207  Nicole Briell        F      Pendergrass    GA    48:04.8   15:29 50:23.3    CMCSI                        14                 206          US            35  27.4       
355   480  J. Weiers            M      Gainesville    GA    48:15.7   15:32 48:15.9    Central Office               16                 149          US            12  30.8       
356   441  C. Castro            F      Gainesville    GA    48:22.6   15:35 49:49.6    East Hall Middle             14                 207          US            12  30.7       
357   273  Unknown Roberts      F      Gainesville    GA    48:25.2   15:36 49:52.5    White Sulphur                5                  208          US            29  26.7       
358   208  Cindi Childers       F      Gainesville    GA    48:34.1   15:38 50:51.9    CMCSI                        14                 209          US            34  27.0       
359   10   L. Frederick         F      Gainesville    GA    48:38.8   15:40 50:55.7    Wauka Mountain               44                 210          US            11  31.5       
360   75   Nichole Strickland   F      Gainesville    GA    48:46.7   15:42 51:11.1    Sugar Hill Elementary        15                 211          US            36  27.2       
361   1229 T. Payne             M      Lula           GA    48:50.3   15:44 48:50.4    East Hall Middle             29                 150          US            10  32.3       
362   214  A. Gordillo          M      Gainesville    GA    48:59.0   15:46 49:00.1    CMCSI                        19                 151          US            9   33.4       
363   243  M. Brown             F      Gainesville    GA    49:00.3   15:47 50:28.5    White Sulphur                7                  212          US            7   36.3       
364   185  Caroline Smith       F      Hoschton       GA    49:16.6   15:52 51:39.3    SSSE                         7                  213          US            15  28.2       
365   184  Christy Smith        F      Hoschton       GA    49:19.5   15:53 51:42.2    SSSE                         15                 214          US            33  26.5       
366   467  E. Perez             M      Gainesville    GA    49:22.3   15:54 50:08.6    East Hall Middle             39                 152          US            11  31.0       
367   205  Richard Bass         M      Braselton      GA    49:22.3   15:54 51:39.6    CMCSI                        7                  153          US            49  29.6       
368   127  H. Blankenship       F      Hoschton       GA    49:26.1   15:55 51:55.2    SSSE                         19                 215          US            9   33.1       
369   252  U. Griffin           F      Gainesville    GA    49:27.9   15:56 50:55.0    White Sulphur                8                  216          US            7   36.0       
370   1214 Derrik Blankenship   M      Hoschton       GA    49:29.2   15:56 51:58.4    spout springs elementary     2                  154          US            31  26.2       
371   264  U. Moss              F      Gainesville    GA    49:29.3   15:56 50:16.2    White Sulphur                31                 217          US            10  31.9       
372   247  Unknown Burce        F      Gainesville    GA    49:32.7   15:57 51:02.6    White Sulphur                16                 218          US            36  26.8       
373   1245 Jackie Santibanez    F      Flowery Branch GA    49:33.6   15:58 51:55.2                                 16                 219          US            31  26.2       
374   290  K. Alexander         F      Flowery Branch GA    49:47.4   16:02 52:11.6    Friendship                   32                 220          US            10  31.7       
375   289  Amanda Alexander     F      Flowery Branch GA    49:49.5   16:03 52:13.1    Friendship                   6                  221          US            29  25.9       
376   407  Maddie Woodard       F      Gainesville    GA    50:04.2   16:07 51:35.2    Davinci Middle               28                 222          US            13  29.0       
377   397  Stephanie Patten     F      Oakwood        GA    50:05.5   16:08 51:36.4    Davinci Middle               29                 223          US            14  28.3       
378   1249 Miguel Dealba        M      Buford         GA    50:16.1   16:11 52:34.0                                 8                  155          US            48  28.9       
379   354  C. Carrie Shadburn   F      Flowery Branch GA    50:21.9   16:13 52:43.8    Martin                       7                  224          US            45  28.2       
380   1227 Deana Brooks         F      Gainesville    GA    50:24.1   16:14 52:43.8    Martin Elementary            19                 225          US            42  27.5       
381   226  J. Pearce            M      Braselton      GA    50:28.0   16:15 52:46.0    CMCSI                        40                 156          US            11  30.3       
382   1250 Maria Dealba         F      Buford         GA    50:33.7   16:17 52:51.9    Friendship                   20                 226          US            43  27.6       
383   1212 Cindy Munoz          F      Gainesville    GA    50:52.1   16:23 51:40.8                                 21                 227          US            42  27.2       
384   222  J. Munoz             F      Gainesville    GA    50:52.7   16:23 51:41.1    CMCSI                        33                 228          US            10  31.0       
385   65   L. Padilla           M      Gainesville    GA    51:05.3   16:27 53:27.7    Sugar Hill Elementary        41                 157          US            11  29.9       
386   77   E. Sudderth          M      Gainesville    GA    51:09.0   16:28 53:31.0    Sugar Hill Elementary        7                  158          US            6   36.6       
387   40   Tracie Brack         F      Gainesville    GA    51:14.7   16:30 53:37.4    Sugar Hill Elementary        17                 229          US            37  26.1       
388   1237 Bailey Schook        F      Gainesville    GA    51:25.6   16:34 53:49.7    Sugar Hill                   30                 230          US            14  27.6       
389   488  Dianne Mire          F      Gainesville    GA    51:56.1   16:43 53:27.8                                 7                  231          US            56  29.8       
390   39   V. Guerrera          F      Gainesville    GA    51:59.8   16:45 52:01.8    Sugar Hill Elementary        34                 232          US            10  30.4       
391   138  Brenda Dunford       F      Flowery Branch GA    52:17.8   16:50 54:38.6    SSSE                         8                  233          US            46  27.3       
392   122  Elizabeth Barrera    F      Flowery Branch GA    52:20.2   16:51 54:40.1    SSSE                         22                 234          US            43  26.7       
393   198  K. Williams          F      Flowery Branch GA    52:22.5   16:52 54:45.3    SSSE                         15                 235          US            12  28.4       
394   197  Angela Williams      F      Flowery Branch GA    52:23.3   16:52 54:46.2    SSSE                         23                 236          US            43  26.7       
395   113  J. Watson            F      Gainesville    GA    52:45.8   16:59 52:50.4    McEver Arts Academy          9                  237          US            8   32.3       
396   98   M. Morejon           F      Gainesville    GA    52:45.9   16:59 52:50.6    McEver Arts Academy          20                 238          US            9   31.0       
397   499  Kristy Joslin        F      Gainesville    GA    53:11.2   17:08 54:43.7    SSSE                         24                 239          US            42  26.0       
398   117  Jennifer Young       F      Flowery Branch GA    53:20.0   17:10 53:24.3    McEver Arts Academy          25                 240          US            43  26.2       
399   55   Y. Holdman           F      Gainesville    GA    53:27.9   17:13 53:32.7    Sugar Hill Elementary        35                 241          US            10  29.5       
400   357  A. Torres            F      Flowery Branch GA    53:52.5   17:21 56:12.9    Martin                       21                 242          US            9   30.3       
401   74   W. Shook             F      Gainesville    GA    53:57.1   17:22 54:02.0    Sugar Hill Elementary        22                 243          US            9   30.3       
402   1246 Kiwanus Young        F      Gainesville    GA    54:12.0   17:27 54:16.9    McEver Elementary            9                  244          US            45  26.2       
403   43   J. Catalan           F      Gainesville    GA    54:24.9   17:31 56:50.2    Sugar Hill Elementary        45                 245          US            11  28.1       
404   132  E. Brown             F      Flowery Branch GA    54:28.1   17:32 56:54.7    SSSE                         36                 246          US            10  29.0       
405   83   G. Villalobos        F      Gainesville    GA    54:29.0   17:33 56:53.7    Sugar Hill Elementary        37                 247          US            10  29.0       
406   1233 M. Davis             F      Dawsonville    GA    55:16.3   17:48 57:44.1                                 38                 248          US            10  28.6       
407   494  Bethany Osbirn       F      Gainesville    GA    55:34.3   17:54 57:56.3                                 7                  249          US            25  23.2       
408   324  E. Dollens           F      Flowery Branch GA    55:35.5   17:54 57:57.1    Martin                       39                 250          US            10  28.4       
409   56   Crystal Kell         F      Gainesville    GA    55:50.3   17:59 58:17.2    Sugar Hill Elementary        17                 251          US            30  23.2       
410   1234 Nathan Pirkle        M      Dawsonville    GA    55:50.4   17:59 58:17.0    Sugar Hill                   3                  159          US            33  23.4       
411   133  Amy Brown            F      Flowery Branch GA    55:58.6   18:01 58:24.5    SSSE                         18                 252          US            37  23.8       
412   49   Talia Gray           F      Gainesville    GA    56:13.6   18:06 58:41.1    Sugar Hill Elementary        19                 253          US            36  23.6       
413   51   Robin Harris         F      Gainesville    GA    56:14.3   18:07 58:41.7    Sugar Hill Elementary        10                 254          US            45  25.2       
414   45   V. Delacruz          F      Gainesville    GA    56:45.7   18:17 56:49.9    Sugar Hill Elementary        46                 255          US            11  27.0       
415   82   N. Vargas            F      Gainesville    GA    56:48.8   18:18 56:50.8    Sugar Hill Elementary        47                 256          US            11  26.9       
416   71   J. Sands             F      Gainesville    GA    56:54.8   18:20 57:00.0    Sugar Hill Elementary        23                 257          US            9   28.7       
417   60   E. Martquez          F      Gainesville    GA    57:35.9   18:33 57:40.7    Sugar Hill Elementary        24                 258          US            9   28.4       
418   479  Jacob Weiers         M      Gainesville    GA    1:03:06.1 20:19 1:05:08.6  Central Office               10                 160          US            41  21.8       

Embed Code