Hall County Schools Fit Families 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Gainesville, GA US 30506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Age Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        School                   
                                                                 Time      Time            Percentage                          
===== === ===================== === ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== ======================== 
1     428 A. Retana             12  M      Gainesville     GA    18:55.9   18:55.7   6:06  76.3       Chestatee Academy        
2     711 Juan Antonio          14  M      Gainesville     GA    19:00.9   18:56.2   6:06  72.3       World Language Academy   
3     429 Chris Retana          14  M      Gainesville     GA    19:00.6   19:00.2   6:07  72.1       Chestatee Academy        
4     267 Angel Retana          46  M      Gainesville     GA    19:53.2   19:52.5   6:24  72.0       Sardis                   
5     134 A. Click              11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    20:00.4   19:57.8   6:26  74.7       Martin                   
6     443 Jack Ramsey           14  M      Braselton       GA    20:09.8   20:08.9   6:30  68.0       Davis Middle School      
7     739 Alan Hernandez        14  M      Gainesville     GA    20:27.8   20:26.1   6:35  67.0       East Hall Middle School  
8     278 T. Galasso            11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    20:37.8   20:37.0   6:39  72.4       Spouts Springs           
9     692 Jordan Wood           14  M      Gainesville     GA    20:43.4   20:41.9   6:40  66.2                                
10    192 J. Rebollar           11  M      Gainesville     GA    21:05.5   21:03.0   6:47  70.9       McEver Arts Academy      
11    474 Levi Howard                      Gainesville     GA    21:07.8   21:06.2   6:48             East Hall Middle School  
12    445 T. Ramsey             12  M      Braselton       GA    21:09.7   21:09.4   6:49  68.2       Davis Middle School      
13    446 T. Robinson           12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    21:17.7   21:16.7   6:51  67.8       Davis Middle School      
14    426 E. Pruitt             12  M      Gainesville     GA    21:22.4   21:21.8   6:53  67.6       Chestatee Academy        
15    257 C. Bull               9   F      Gainesville     GA    21:24.9   21:24.2   6:54  83.8       Sardis                   
16    427 H. Pruitt             12  M      Gainesville     GA    21:35.0   21:34.2   6:57  66.9       Chestatee Academy        
17    518 Carlos Rodriguez      13  M      Gainesville     GA    21:42.1   21:34.8   6:57  65.0       The Da Vinci Academy     
18    349 Tia Johnson           24  F      Flowery Branch  GA    21:42.4   21:38.0   6:58  68.3       Tadmore                  
19    598 Anthony French        17  M      Lawrenceville   GA    22:01.0   21:43.1   7:00  60.3                                
20    372 B. Patterson          11  M      Gainesville     GA    22:22.7   21:46.1   7:00  68.5       Wauka Mountain           
21    534 O. Jenkins            12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    21:53.0   21:51.6   7:03  66.0       West Hall Middle School  
22    537 K. Luna               12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    22:02.9   21:58.0   7:05  65.7       West Hall Middle School  
23    584 Corrie Cable          36  F      Gainesville     GA    22:07.1   22:07.0   7:08  67.4                                
24    364 Damion Crow               M      Gainesville     GA    22:44.7   22:07.8   7:08             Wauka Mountain           
25    488 Amado Valladerez                 Gainesville     GA    22:08.9   22:08.4   7:08             East Hall Middle School  
26    338 L. Cordero            11  M      Gainesville     GA    23:06.6   22:09.5   7:08  67.3       Tadmore                  
27    490 Zion Martinez         13  F      Lula            GA    22:10.3   22:09.9   7:09  72.7       East Hall Middle School  
28    505 R. Patterson          12  M      Gainesville     GA    22:17.9   22:17.8   7:11  64.7       North Hall Middle School 
29    448 P. Snelson            11  M      Hoschton        GA    22:23.3   22:22.7   7:13  66.7       Davis Middle School      
30    524 X. Carcamo            12  M      Oakwood         GA    22:33.3   22:31.4   7:15  64.1       West Hall Middle School  
31    526 Omar Cisreus          13  M      Oakwood         GA    22:34.5   22:32.9   7:16  62.2       West Hall Middle School  
32    9   J. Hopper             11  M      Braselton       GA    22:46.4   22:45.1   7:20  65.6       Chestnut Mountain        
33    252 C. Rosales            11  M      Gainesville     GA    22:46.2   22:45.2   7:20  65.6       Sardis                   
34    404 D. Serrano            10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    22:57.9   22:57.8   7:24  67.6       World Language Academy   
35    215 T. Howard             10  M      Murrayville     GA    23:03.1   22:58.0   7:24  67.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
36    752 D. Vergara            10  M                            23:13.6   22:58.8   7:24  67.6       Lula                     
37    467 Daymie Cortes                    Gainesville     GA    23:02.2   23:01.5   7:25             East Hall Middle School  
38    743 J. Torres             11  M                            24:07.1   23:07.4   7:27  64.5       Tadmore                  
39    400 C. Massey             9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    23:12.7   23:10.7   7:28  70.3       World Language Academy   
40    109 P. Peterson           10  M      Lula            GA    23:28.9   23:12.6   7:29  66.9       Lula                     
41    684 Juan Madrigal         37  M                            23:34.8   23:13.4   7:29  57.8                                
42    266 G. Page               11  M      Gainesville     GA    23:17.3   23:16.4   7:30  64.1       Sardis                   
43    449 Tranor Valencia       26  M      Braselton       GA    23:20.8   23:18.8   7:31  55.7       Davis Middle School      
44    398 L. GUIDO              10  M      Braselton       GA    23:22.3   23:20.7   7:31  66.5       World Language Academy   
45    33  M. Asevedo            10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    23:42.5   23:25.7   7:33  66.3       Flowery Branch           
46    721 I. Mendoza            12  M                            23:34.1   23:29.1   7:34  61.5       West Hall Middle School  
47    310 H. Wilton             11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    23:32.0   23:30.6   7:35  63.4       Spouts Springs           
48    444 Richard Ramsey        42  M      Braselton       GA    23:37.1   23:35.7   7:36  58.9       Davis Middle School      
49    559 P. Vinson             12  F      Oakwood         GA    23:38.7   23:36.4   7:36  69.8       West Hall Middle School  
50    442 Conner Polhemus       13  M      Flowery Branch  GA    23:41.7   23:38.2   7:37  59.4       Davis Middle School      
51    482 Ceasar Prado                     Gainesville     GA    23:41.0   23:38.9   7:37             East Hall Middle School  
52    174 N. Felix              11  M      Gainesville     GA    23:42.0   23:39.2   7:37  63.1       McEver Arts Academy      
53    601 Michael French        47  M      Lawrenceville   GA    23:58.9   23:40.4   7:38  60.9                                
54    295 C. Polhemus           10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    23:44.3   23:41.9   7:38  65.5       Spouts Springs           
55    283 Jamie Grainger        43  F      Flowery Branch  GA    24:02.1   23:42.4   7:38  65.2       Spouts Springs           
56    629 J.D. Mealor           44  M      Hoschton        GA    24:05.7   23:43.5   7:39  59.4                                
57    703 A. Link               10  M                            23:51.2   23:45.1   7:39  65.4       Chestnut Mountain        
58    225 G. Vetter             11  M      Gainesville     GA    23:51.5   23:48.0   7:40  62.7       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
59    693 Adam Perillo          30  M                            24:01.6   23:54.8   7:42  54.4       World Language Academy   
60    744 J. Torres             11  M                            24:54.1   23:55.9   7:43  62.3       Tadmore                  
61    286 D. Martin             12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    24:03.6   24:02.1   7:45  60.1       Spouts Springs           
62    272 C. Davis              11  M      Hoschton        GA    24:07.2   24:05.4   7:46  61.9       Spouts Springs           
63    203 Sophia Alexander      14  F      Cornelia        GA    24:28.4   24:09.9   7:47  65.3       McEver Arts Academy      
64    269 B. Spaduzzi           10  M      Gainesville     GA    24:15.0   24:11.1   7:48  64.2       Sardis                   
65    218 A. Koontz             10  M      Gainesville     GA    24:21.0   24:14.2   7:49  64.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
66    413 J. Galvez             11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:18.4   24:17.9   7:50  61.4       Chestatee Academy        
67    527 O. Cruz               11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:24.8   24:19.2   7:50  61.3       West Hall Middle School  
68    259 S. Dollyhigh          12  M      Gainesville     GA    24:39.5   24:24.6   7:52  59.1       Sardis                   
69    701 D. Gonzales           12  M                            24:27.2   24:26.1   7:52  59.1       Davis Middle School      
70    116 U. Negrete            11  F      Lula            GA    24:31.6   24:29.4   7:53  69.0       Lula                     
71    498 E. Jernigan           12  M      Gainesville     GA    24:54.8   24:34.5   7:55  58.7       North Hall Middle School 
72    387 B. Hernandez          11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:42.1   24:36.0   7:56  60.6       White Sulphur            
73    93  C. Forrester          10  M      Gainesville     GA    24:40.7   24:36.1   7:56  63.1       Lanier                   
74    50  J. Brown              10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    25:12.3   24:37.2   7:56  63.1       Flowery Branch           
75    513 B. Watson             12  F      Gainesville     GA    24:57.1   24:37.2   7:56  67.0       North Hall Middle School 
76    545 H. Powell             12  F      Oakwood         GA    24:58.7   24:39.1   7:57  66.9       West Hall Middle School  
77    250 B. Edwards            11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:42.8   24:41.1   7:57  60.4       Sardis                   
78    501 Laura Kirby           39  F      Lula            GA    25:09.5   24:41.5   7:57  61.1       North Hall Middle School 
79    486 Matthew Shastel                  Gainesville     GA    24:50.4   24:43.2   7:58             East Hall Middle School  
80    487 Bryan Silva                      Gainesville     GA    24:44.3   24:43.3   7:58             East Hall Middle School  
81    473 Fabian Holguin                   Gainesville     GA    24:44.3   24:44.0   7:58             East Hall Middle School  
82    67  R. Graves             11  M      Buford          GA    24:54.1   24:48.9   8:00  60.1       Friendship               
83    535 N. Legault            12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    25:07.0   25:04.6   8:05  57.6       West Hall Middle School  
84    276 J. Galasso            8   M      Flowery Branch  GA    25:10.2   25:06.1   8:05  68.5       Spouts Springs           
85    654 Will Rivenbark        41  M      Hoschton        GA    25:29.9   25:07.9   8:06  54.9                                
86    504 Whitney Nguyen        23  F      Dahlonega       GA    25:40.8   25:12.4   8:07  58.6       North Hall Middle School 
87    224 N. Vermeer            11  M      Gainesville     GA    25:16.7   25:14.1   8:08  59.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
88    288 M. Martorano          10  M      Hoschton        GA    25:31.4   25:16.2   8:08  61.5       Spouts Springs           
89    737 O. Barcenas           10  M                            25:22.8   25:18.9   8:09  61.4       Sugar Hill               
90    363 C. Bowen              11  F      Clermont        GA    26:07.2   25:21.1   8:10  66.7       Wauka Mountain           
91    758 N. Wilson             10  M                            26:04.6   25:22.1   8:10  61.2       Flowery Branch           
92    256 S. Bowling            10  F      Gainesville     GA    25:39.4   25:22.5   8:11  68.5       Sardis                   
93    614 Lauren Howell         34  F      Braselton       GA    25:31.2   25:29.1   8:13  58.2                                
94    541 I. Martinez           12  M      Oakwood         GA    25:38.8   25:30.3   8:13  56.6       West Hall Middle School  
95    714 Juan Antonio          37  M                            25:39.6   25:31.4   8:13  52.6       World Language Academy   
96    377 M. Smith              8   M      Clermont        GA    26:03.3   25:33.6   8:14  67.2       Wauka Mountain           
97    533 J. Galvan             12  M      Oakwood         GA    25:35.2   25:33.9   8:14  56.5       West Hall Middle School  
98    358 J. Sanchez            11  M      Gainesville     GA    26:33.9   25:34.2   8:14  58.3       Tadmore                  
99    380 C. White              11  M      Gainesville     GA    26:13.6   25:38.2   8:16  58.2       Wauka Mountain           
100   140 L. Hawkins            10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    26:01.3   25:38.4   8:16  67.8       Martin                   
101   253 P. Abbott             10  M      Gainesville     GA    25:42.6   25:38.5   8:16  60.6       Sardis                   
102   496 L. Jarrard            12  F      Clermont        GA    26:08.8   25:38.7   8:16  64.3       North Hall Middle School 
103   558 B. VanDenHeuvel       12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    25:43.4   25:38.7   8:16  56.3       West Hall Middle School  
104   642 Jason Narvil          45  M      Gainesville     GA    25:43.0   25:38.7   8:16  55.4                                
105   78  Leigh Tipton          47  F      Braselton       GA    26:06.9   25:41.0   8:16  62.3       Friendship               
106   210 M. Borg               8   M      Gainesville     GA    25:46.3   25:42.0   8:17  66.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
107   264 J. Narvil             10  M      Gainesville     GA    25:45.8   25:42.2   8:17  60.4       Sardis                   
108   578 Sam Borg              34  M      Gainesville     GA    25:46.0   25:43.1   8:17  51.3                                
109   223 G. Scroggs            11  M      Gainesville     GA    25:46.5   25:43.2   8:17  58.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
110   176 X. Felix              10  M      Gainesville     GA    25:46.5   25:43.8   8:17  60.4       McEver Arts Academy      
111   226 N. Vetter             11  M      Gainesville     GA    25:48.9   25:45.5   8:18  57.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
112   746 J. Wagner             12  M                            25:51.2   25:47.6   8:19  56.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
113   268 C. Retana             10  F      Gainesville     GA    25:53.0   25:48.4   8:19  67.4       Sardis                   
114   557 Z. Stephens           12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    25:58.9   25:48.6   8:19  55.9       West Hall Middle School  
115   306 N. Thomas             11  F      Buford          GA    25:53.0   25:48.7   8:19  65.5       Spouts Springs           
116   525 C. Cardenas           12  M      Oakwood         GA    25:57.7   25:49.4   8:19  55.9       West Hall Middle School  
117   547 Colleen Rainey        42  F      Flowery Branch  GA    26:08.0   25:49.4   8:19  59.4       West Hall Middle School  
118   344 A. Godina             11  F      Gainesville     GA    26:48.1   25:52.8   8:20  65.3       Tadmore                  
119   187 J. Mintz              10  M      Oakwood         GA    26:31.9   25:57.2   8:22  59.9       McEver Arts Academy      
120   500 B. Kirby              10  M      Lula            GA    26:27.6   25:57.7   8:22  59.8       North Hall Middle School 
121   97  C. Larned             10  M      Gainesville     GA    26:35.9   26:00.1   8:23  59.7       Lanier                   
122   454 Y. Hernandez          12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:17.8   26:09.4   8:26  55.2       Davis Middle School      
123   188 Nikki Myers           37  F      Cumming         GA    26:21.4   26:10.7   8:26  57.2       McEver Arts Academy      
124   613 Tony Howard           39  M      Murrayville     GA    26:24.6   26:18.3   8:28  51.8                                
125   263 C. Mize               10  F      Gainesville     GA    26:37.4   26:20.0   8:29  66.0       Sardis                   
126   326 R. Morales            10  M      Gainesville     GA    26:26.0   26:22.3   8:30  58.9       Sugar Hill               
127   213 C. Free               11  M      Gainesville     GA    26:26.2   26:23.6   8:30  56.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
128   677 Madisen Yates         24  F      Braselton       GA    26:41.2   26:23.8   8:30  55.9                                
129   528 C. Davis              12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:32.3   26:25.9   8:31  54.6       West Hall Middle School  
130   599 Colin French          14  M      Lawrenceville   GA    26:44.7   26:26.4   8:31  51.8                                
131   90  E. Chaffin            10  M      Gainesville     GA    27:04.9   26:29.6   8:32  58.6       Lanier                   
132   456 J. Kijanski           12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:38.3   26:29.8   8:32  54.5       Davis Middle School      
133   162 A. Bartlett           11  F      Gainesville     GA    26:33.6   26:30.4   8:32  63.8       McEver Arts Academy      
134   483 Gabrela Rosas-Carmona            Gainesville     GA    26:33.7   26:33.0   8:33             East Hall Middle School  
135   92  E. Foreman            10  F      Gainesville     GA    26:39.7   26:33.9   8:34  65.4       Lanier                   
136   201 Lucia Alexander       13  F      Cornelia        GA    26:51.9   26:34.2   8:34  60.7       McEver Arts Academy      
137   53  E. Clifford           10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:12.4   26:35.9   8:34  58.4       Flowery Branch           
138   323 C. Garcia             11  M      Gainesville     GA    26:48.1   26:36.7   8:34  56.1       Sugar Hill               
139   354 D. Munoz              10  M      Gainesville     GA    27:36.3   26:38.1   8:35  58.3       Tadmore                  
140   540 J. Madrigal           12  M      Oakwood         GA    27:04.2   26:43.4   8:37  54.0       West Hall Middle School  
141   195 E. Romero             11  M      Gainesville     GA    26:47.3   26:44.0   8:37  55.8       McEver Arts Academy      
142   457 C. LaPlante           12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:46.0   26:44.1   8:37  54.0       Davis Middle School      
143   68  L. Holmes             11  M      Buford          GA    26:51.2   26:45.5   8:37  55.7       Friendship               
144   563 A. Lux                12  F      Oakwood         GA    27:11.6   26:53.9   8:40  61.3       West Hall Middle School  
145   713 A. Antonio            10  F                            26:57.3   26:55.0   8:40  64.6       World Language Academy   
146   317 L. Mealor             10  M      Hoschton        GA    27:18.7   26:56.8   8:41  57.6       Spouts Springs           
147   340 K. Day                11  M      Gainesville     GA    27:56.1   26:57.0   8:41  55.3       Tadmore                  
148   675 Robby Williams        42  M      Clermont        GA    27:37.8   26:58.3   8:41  51.5                                
149   175 Nicolas Felix         43  M      Gainesville     GA    27:07.6   27:00.4   8:42  51.8       McEver Arts Academy      
150   282 E. Graham             10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:17.0   27:00.4   8:42  57.5       Spouts Springs           
151   565 Keith Abbott          43  M      Gainesville     GA    27:11.6   27:03.5   8:43  51.7                                
152   191 J. Perez              10  M      Gainesville     GA    27:06.9   27:05.4   8:44  57.3       McEver Arts Academy      
153   346 J. Hernandez          10  M      Gillsville      GA    28:03.4   27:07.8   8:44  57.3       Tadmore                  
154   707 H. Wilton             12  F                            27:13.0   27:10.0   8:45  60.7       Davis Middle School      
155   759 Unknown Unknown                                        27:11.1   27:11.0   8:45                                      
156   279 S. Goodballet         10  F      Hoschton        GA    27:42.9   27:13.3   8:46  63.9       Spouts Springs           
157   592 ansley dobbs          24  F      Flowery Branch  GA    27:34.9   27:13.4   8:46  54.2                                
158   402 M. Rodriguez          10  F      Gainesville     GA    27:19.2   27:16.7   8:47  63.7       World Language Academy   
159   411 C. Ewing              12  F      Gainesville     GA    27:35.9   27:17.4   8:48  60.4       Chestatee Academy        
160   588 Andrew Clifford       38  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:55.7   27:17.4   8:48  49.5                                
161   401 B. Randall            9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:20.7   27:17.9   8:48  59.6       World Language Academy   
162   347 J. Hernandez          11  M      Gillsville      GA    28:20.2   27:19.8   8:48  54.6       Tadmore                  
163   297 X. Rennie             10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:21.7   27:20.0   8:48  56.8       Spouts Springs           
164   406 A. Budd               11  F      Gainesville     GA    27:39.0   27:21.0   8:49  61.8       Chestatee Academy        
165   381 H. Williams           10  M      Clermont        GA    27:59.1   27:21.4   8:49  56.8       Wauka Mountain           
166   600 Karen French          48  F      Lawrenceville   GA    27:40.1   27:22.4   8:49  59.1                                
167   633 Erick Moore           46  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:53.3   27:22.8   8:49  52.3                                
168   56  E. Hays               10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:53.3   27:22.9   8:49  56.7       Flowery Branch           
169   113 P. Worley             10  M      Lula            GA    27:42.1   27:23.6   8:50  56.7       Lula                     
170   564 E. King               11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:33.4   27:24.0   8:50  54.4       World Language Academy   
171   685 John Gram             71  M                            27:30.3   27:25.9   8:50  64.5                                
172   161 A. Alvarado           12  F      Gainesville     GA    27:28.5   27:26.6   8:50  60.1       McEver Arts Academy      
173   235 V. Mondragon          9   F      Oakwood         GA    27:51.1   27:27.5   8:51  65.3       Oakwood                  
174   362 K. Ball               9   M      Clermont        GA    28:03.6   27:28.2   8:51  59.3       Wauka Mountain           
175   384 E. Espinoza           10  M      Gainesville     GA    27:57.4   27:29.6   8:51  56.5       White Sulphur            
176   583 Catherine Budd        46  F      Gainesville     GA    27:48.0   27:30.3   8:52  57.6                                
177   79  T. Winquist           11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    27:53.5   27:31.1   8:52  61.4       Friendship               
178   519 Renee Adams           42  F      Flowery Branch  GA    27:53.6   27:34.1   8:53  55.7       West Hall Middle School  
179   126 D. Tucubal            10  M      Gainesville     GA    27:49.4   27:35.3   8:53  56.3       Lyman Hall               
180   66  A. Essex              11  M      Bethlehem       GA    27:42.7   27:36.0   8:53  54.0       Friendship               
181   173 Emmanuel DeLira       18  M      Oakwood         GA    28:08.1   27:37.1   8:54  47.1       McEver Arts Academy      
182   190 P. Otero              11  M      Gainesville     GA    27:43.1   27:37.2   8:54  54.0       McEver Arts Academy      
183   1   Melissa Beverly       35  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:06.3   27:41.3   8:55  53.7       Chestnut Mountain        
184   2   Katie Hunter          32  F      Dacula          GA    28:06.6   27:41.5   8:55  53.4       Chestnut Mountain        
185   712 C. Antonio            11  F                            27:52.5   27:43.8   8:56  60.9       World Language Academy   
186   539 A. Lux                12  F      Oakwood         GA    28:34.6   27:47.2   8:57  59.3       West Hall Middle School  
187   607 Eric Hawkins          35  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:12.9   27:49.7   8:58  47.7                                
188   314 A. Kelly              10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:13.3   27:51.0   8:58  62.4       Spouts Springs           
189   618 Kevin Kelly           37  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:16.9   27:53.7   8:59  48.1                                
190   262 W. Gossett            10  M      Gainesville     GA    28:11.9   27:56.7   9:00  55.6       Sardis                   
191   284 Ashly Huss            36  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:18.4   27:58.9   9:01  53.2       Spouts Springs           
192   137 Y. Estrada            10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:05.0   28:00.1   9:01  62.1       Martin                   
193   738 N. Martin             10  F                            28:20.9   28:01.9   9:02  62.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
194   22  B. Scarbrough         11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:04.5   28:03.7   9:02  53.2       Chestnut Mountain        
195   75  E. Pethel             11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:13.0   28:05.8   9:03  60.1       Friendship               
196   115 S. Martinez           11  F      Lula            GA    28:09.1   28:06.1   9:03  60.1       Lula                     
197   491 Destiny Peterson      13  F      Lula            GA    28:07.9   28:07.1   9:04  57.3       East Hall Middle School  
198   49  H. Brock              11  M      Gainesville     GA    28:34.5   28:07.9   9:04  53.0       Flowery Branch           
199   320 C. Stephens           9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:25.4   28:08.8   9:04  57.9       Spouts Springs           
200   555 C. Small              12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:28.8   28:09.5   9:04  51.3       West Hall Middle School  
201   319 J. Rivenbark          10  M      Hoschton        GA    28:32.8   28:10.9   9:05  55.1       Spouts Springs           
202   149 S. Raatjes            12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:39.3   28:13.2   9:05  51.1       Martin                   
203   76  Darlene Sheridan      49  F      Braselton       GA    28:42.6   28:16.8   9:07  57.8       Friendship               
204   608 Julia Hawkins         27  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:37.4   28:17.8   9:07  52.2                                
205   321 B. Waxter             10  F      Buford          GA    28:36.2   28:18.2   9:07  61.4       Spouts Springs           
206   303 L. Robinson           10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:22.3   28:19.8   9:08  54.8       Spouts Springs           
207   260 C. Evans              11  F      Gainesville     GA    28:38.2   28:20.9   9:08  59.6       Sardis                   
208   26  G. Todaro             10  F      FLOWERY BRANCH  GA    28:26.1   28:21.0   9:08  61.3       Chestnut Mountain        
209   742 M. Shepherd           10  M                            28:49.7   28:22.5   9:08  54.7       Chestnut Mountain        
210   294 G. Noble              11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:28.2   28:24.0   9:09  52.5       Spouts Springs           
211   631 J. Mihalick           9   M      Gainesville     GA    28:48.5   28:25.0   9:09  57.3                                
212   646 Martin Piedra         40  M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:35.9   28:25.3   9:09  48.3                                
213   632 Mike Mihalick         46  M      Gainesville     GA    28:50.0   28:26.9   9:10  50.3                                
214   493 S. Davidson           12  F      Gainesville     GA    29:03.6   28:32.9   9:12  57.7       North Hall Middle School 
215   507 A. Self               12  M      Clermont        GA    28:58.4   28:39.6   9:14  50.4       North Hall Middle School 
216   370 L. Macemore           9   M      Murrayville     GA    29:19.7   28:42.1   9:15  56.7       Wauka Mountain           
217   516 R. Galasso            12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:50.1   28:46.7   9:16  57.3       South Hall Middle School 
218   374 S. Prickett           11  F      Gainesville     GA    29:34.7   28:47.3   9:16  58.7       Wauka Mountain           
219   324 A. Guevara            9   M      Gainesville     GA    28:51.6   28:47.6   9:17  56.6       Sugar Hill               
220   214 B. Garrett            9   M      Gainesville     GA    28:57.8   28:47.6   9:17  56.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
221   556 M. Small              12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:07.9   28:47.8   9:17  50.1       West Hall Middle School  
222   375 Starla Prickett       33  F      Gainesville     GA    29:34.9   28:48.3   9:17  51.4       Wauka Mountain           
223   546 S. Price              12  M      Gainesville     GA    29:15.8   28:54.4   9:19  49.9       West Hall Middle School  
224   179 Angel Garduno             M      Gainesville     GA    28:59.8   28:55.3   9:19             McEver Arts Academy      
225   239 C. Payne              10  M      Hoschton        GA    29:19.0   28:55.6   9:19  53.7       Oakwood                  
226   460 E. Stow               12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    29:21.2   28:59.6   9:20  56.9       Davis Middle School      
227   461 M. Turk               12  F      Braselton       GA    29:26.5   29:05.2   9:22  56.7       Davis Middle School      
228   217 M. Kerrick            12  M      Gainesville     GA    29:09.0   29:05.5   9:22  49.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
229   6   A. Beverly            8   M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:36.3   29:08.2   9:23  59.0       Chestnut Mountain        
230   623 Robert Lux            41  M      Oakwood         GA    29:56.7   29:09.3   9:24  47.3                                
231   131 Dawn Campbell         43  F      Flowery Branch  GA    29:13.5   29:10.1   9:24  53.0       Martin                   
232   3   N. Nguyen             10  M      Gainesville     GA    29:39.1   29:11.8   9:24  53.2       Chestnut Mountain        
233   649 Brad Puryear          52  M      Murrayville     GA    29:17.3   29:12.7   9:25  51.3                                
234   222 R. Puryear            11  M      Murrayville     GA    29:17.1   29:13.1   9:25  51.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
235   21  J. Richmond           9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:38.2   29:13.4   9:25  55.7       Chestnut Mountain        
236   741 Ashley Garlow         38  F                            29:22.0   29:14.1   9:25  51.4                                
237   219 A. Moore              11  F      Gainesville     GA    29:21.4   29:14.4   9:25  57.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
238   520 Y. Avelar             12  F      Oakwood         GA    29:36.6   29:16.2   9:26  56.3       West Hall Middle School  
239   639 catherine mundy       47  F      Flowery Branch  GA    29:34.6   29:17.5   9:26  54.6                                
240   376 Audrey Shuler         30  F      Clermont        GA    30:09.1   29:22.5   9:28  50.3       Wauka Mountain           
241   576 Kristy Basinger       45  F      Gainesville     GA    29:31.8   29:24.6   9:28  53.4                                
242   208 L. Basinger           11  F      Gainesville     GA    29:32.4   29:25.3   9:29  57.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
243   216 J. Kerrick            9   M      Gainesville     GA    29:33.4   29:28.8   9:30  55.2       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
244   484 Breanna Rowe                     Gainesville     GA    30:01.7   29:29.9   9:30             East Hall Middle School  
245   246 B. Cuthbert           11  F      Oakwood         GA    29:40.0   29:32.8   9:31  57.2       Oakwood                  
246   452 J. Donham             12  M      Buford          GA    29:44.1   29:35.1   9:32  48.8       Davis Middle School      
247   466 Alan Cordero                     Gainesville     GA    29:50.0   29:48.7   9:36             East Hall Middle School  
248   359 Jasmin Sepulveda          F      Gainesville     GA    30:47.7   29:50.1   9:37             Tadmore                  
249   715 Victoria Antonio      28  F                            29:58.8   29:51.4   9:37  49.5       World Language Academy   
250   397 N. Gonzales           10  M      Gainesville     GA    29:54.7   29:52.9   9:38  52.0       World Language Academy   
251   593 woody dobbs           54  M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:19.5   29:56.8   9:39  50.8                                
252   640 Melissa Munoz         42  F      Gainesville     GA    30:26.8   30:01.4   9:40  51.1                                
253   132 S. Caudle             9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:35.5   30:07.6   9:42  54.0       Martin                   
254   619 Kim Kerrick           42  F      Gainesville     GA    30:12.5   30:08.2   9:42  50.9                                
255   261 S. Everett            10  F      Gainesville     GA    30:27.5   30:10.5   9:43  57.6       Sardis                   
256   8   K. Hatcher            11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    30:36.9   30:11.2   9:43  56.0       Chestnut Mountain        
257   237 G. Odom               11  M      Buford          GA    30:16.7   30:15.7   9:45  49.3       Oakwood                  
258   332 Zulma Vasquez         34  F      Gillsville      GA    30:32.0   30:16.2   9:45  49.0       Sugar Hill               
259   745 L. Ayala              11  M                            30:23.0   30:20.1   9:46  49.2       Davis Middle School      
260   106 B. Free               11  M      Lula            GA    30:36.5   30:21.7   9:47  49.1       Lula                     
261   698 L. Turner             10  M                            31:08.4   30:29.9   9:49  50.9       Wauka Mountain           
262   365 N. Dykes              10  M      Clermont        GA    31:08.5   30:31.4   9:50  50.9       Wauka Mountain           
263   292 K. Moore              11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    30:40.8   30:36.3   9:52  55.2       Spouts Springs           
264   241 T. Perez              9   M      Oakwood         GA    31:04.3   30:39.5   9:53  53.1       Oakwood                  
265   114 C. Brown              11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:22.3   30:43.2   9:54  48.6       Lula                     
266   521 J. Brewer             12  F      Oakwood         GA    31:11.0   30:46.8   9:55  53.6       West Hall Middle School  
267   99  A. Reyes              11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:42.8   30:51.9   9:57  48.3       Lanier                   
268   305 J. Shires             11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    31:39.7   30:53.7   9:57  48.3       Spouts Springs           
269   472 De'ja Guse                       Gainesville     GA    30:56.8   30:54.3   9:57             East Hall Middle School  
270   686 Christina Gram        39  F                            31:13.6   30:54.8   9:57  48.8                                
271   447 Mary Beth Snelson     42  F      Hoschton        GA    31:13.7   30:55.7   9:58  49.6       Davis Middle School      
272   652 Daniel Reyes          21  M      Gainesville     GA    31:46.2   30:58.5   9:59  41.9                                
273   298 Amy Riddling          40  F      Braselton       GA    31:23.0   31:03.3   10:00 48.8       Spouts Springs           
274   128 D. Yanez              11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:19.3   31:03.5   10:00 48.0       Lyman Hall               
275   299 I. Riddling           10  F      Braselton       GA    31:23.7   31:03.5   10:00 56.0       Spouts Springs           
276   508 K. Turner             12  F      Gainesville     GA    31:34.1   31:03.6   10:00 53.1       North Hall Middle School 
277   509 C. Whitlow            12  M      Gainesville     GA    31:37.3   31:03.8   10:00 46.5       North Hall Middle School 
278   343 E. Gallegos           11  M      Gainesville     GA    32:00.3   31:04.0   10:00 48.0       Tadmore                  
279   716 J. Gallegos           8   M                            31:08.5   31:06.4   10:01 55.2       World Language Academy   
280   462 K. Verner             11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    31:28.0   31:07.3   10:01 54.3       Davis Middle School      
281   436 B. Williams           11  F      Gainesville     GA    31:29.5   31:10.0   10:02 54.2       Chestatee Academy        
282   702 Lisa Luna             14  F                            31:43.7   31:12.3   10:03 50.6       West Hall Middle School  
283   287 Jason Martorano       45  M      Hoschton        GA    31:30.6   31:14.0   10:04 45.5       Spouts Springs           
284   709 Jasmine Murillo       20  F                            31:58.8   31:15.1   10:04 47.3                                
285   529 S. Delafuenta         12  F      Oakwood         GA    31:42.8   31:17.5   10:05 52.7       West Hall Middle School  
286   307 B. Thompson           10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:09.1   31:23.3   10:07 49.5       Spouts Springs           
287   325 M. Molina             11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:37.5   31:27.7   10:08 47.4       Sugar Hill               
288   296 L. Reagin             11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:15.5   31:29.7   10:09 47.4       Spouts Springs           
289   740 Wade Pearce           51  M                            32:00.7   31:33.5   10:10 47.1       Chestnut Mountain        
290   386 B. Hallman            11  M      Gainesville     GA    32:17.3   31:35.9   10:11 47.2       White Sulphur            
291   104 Hannah Clay           26  F      Lula            GA    32:20.9   31:37.5   10:11 46.7       Lula                     
292   612 Jenny Howard          36  F      Gainesville     GA    31:59.7   31:40.5   10:12 47.0                                
293   130 C. Campbell           11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    31:47.3   31:44.5   10:13 47.0       Martin                   
294   142 K. Hendry             10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    31:48.8   31:45.8   10:14 54.7       Martin                   
295   388 S. Hernandez          11  F      Gainesville     GA    32:31.4   31:48.3   10:15 53.1       White Sulphur            
296   82  Donna Ertzberger      52  F      Murrayville     GA    32:33.6   31:56.5   10:17 52.9       Lanier                   
297   12  E. Hutchinson         8   F      Braselton       GA    31:57.2   31:56.6   10:17 58.1       Chestnut Mountain        
298   11  C. Hutchinson         11  M      Braselton       GA    31:57.3   31:56.7   10:17 46.7       Chestnut Mountain        
299   233 S. Lewis              10  F      Gainesville     GA    32:08.2   31:58.4   10:18 54.4       Oakwood                  
300   628 Amy Mealor            44  F      Hoschton        GA    32:20.5   31:58.5   10:18 48.7                                
301   470 Selene Gallegos                  Gainesville     GA    32:01.3   31:59.4   10:18            East Hall Middle School  
302   247 R. Hall               11  F      Gainesville     GA    32:13.9   32:04.8   10:20 52.7       Oakwood                  
303   231 J. Coca               11  F      Oakwood         GA    32:13.9   32:05.5   10:20 52.7       Oakwood                  
304   170 S. Castaneda          11  F      Gainesville     GA    32:07.9   32:05.6   10:20 52.7       McEver Arts Academy      
305   396 A. Kaniewski-Clawson  10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:12.4   32:10.9   10:22 48.3       World Language Academy   
306   112 A. Torres             9   M      Lula            GA    32:21.7   32:11.0   10:22 50.6       Lula                     
307   478 Marisol Mojica                   Gainesville     GA    32:15.2   32:12.2   10:22            East Hall Middle School  
308   270 M. Widincamp          10  F      Dahlonega       GA    32:30.2   32:13.0   10:23 54.0       Sardis                   
309   515 Mark Wilkes           37  M      Clermont        GA    32:46.6   32:14.3   10:23 41.6       North Hall Middle School 
310   221 J. Parks              11  M      Murrayville     GA    32:18.9   32:15.5   10:23 46.2       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
311   182 First Name Hernaules  21  F      Gainesville     GA    32:22.2   32:17.0   10:24 45.7       McEver Arts Academy      
312   514 E. Wilkes             12  M      Clermont        GA    32:50.6   32:17.0   10:24 44.7       North Hall Middle School 
313   437 S. Williams           12  F      Gainesville     GA    32:37.6   32:18.6   10:24 51.0       Chestatee Academy        
314   638 Pamela Mullins        45  F      Gainesville     GA    33:04.1   32:30.6   10:28 48.3                                
315   165 Katheryn Beverly      33  F      Gainesville     GA    33:02.0   32:31.3   10:29 45.5       McEver Arts Academy      
316   572 Randall Bales         57  M      Clermont        GA    33:04.8   32:31.7   10:29 47.9                                
317   751 T. Dean               10  M                            33:07.9   32:36.5   10:30 47.6       Martin                   
318   85  E. Raines             11  M      Murrayville     GA    33:17.8   32:37.2   10:30 45.7       Lanier                   
319   371 S. Machida            9   M      Gainesville     GA    33:17.0   32:39.8   10:31 49.9       Wauka Mountain           
320   111 J. Tellez             11  M      Lula            GA    33:25.0   32:40.1   10:31 45.7       Lula                     
321   31  A. Wood               10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:08.2   32:40.4   10:31 53.2       Chestnut Mountain        
322   676 Benjie Wood           44  M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:09.0   32:40.4   10:31 43.2                                
323   87  Mary Wingo            34  F      Murrayville     GA    33:18.5   32:40.5   10:31 45.4       Lanier                   
324   695 Jonathan Munoz        13  M                            32:47.3   32:42.4   10:32 42.9       East Hall Middle School  
325   357 K. Reyes              12  F      Gainesville     GA    33:38.2   32:42.4   10:32 50.4       Tadmore                  
326   280 Tammie Goodballet     42  F      Hoschton        GA    33:12.7   32:44.0   10:33 46.9       Spouts Springs           
327   392 Amy Sutton            44  F      Gainesville     GA    33:11.8   32:44.4   10:33 47.6       White Sulphur            
328   312 C. brown              10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:12.9   32:51.9   10:35 47.3       Spouts Springs           
329   300 A. Ritchie            11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:08.5   32:52.0   10:35 51.4       Spouts Springs           
330   582 robin brown           35  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:12.4   32:52.2   10:35 45.2                                
331   348 K. Hunt               12  M      Gainesville     GA    33:44.4   32:55.1   10:36 43.8       Tadmore                  
332   356 A. Ponce Lagos        10  F      Gainesville     GA    33:51.4   32:55.4   10:36 52.8       Tadmore                  
333   345 D. Gonzalez           11  F      Gainesville     GA    33:55.8   32:56.6   10:37 51.3       Tadmore                  
334   273 W. Dunphy             11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:45.9   32:58.1   10:37 45.2       Spouts Springs           
335   350 V. Landeros           11  F      Gainesville     GA    33:54.3   32:59.1   10:37 51.2       Tadmore                  
336   330 S. Urizar             10  F      Gainesville     GA    33:23.4   33:00.3   10:38 52.7       Sugar Hill               
337   352 A. Madrigal           11  F      Gainesville     GA    33:55.8   33:00.9   10:38 51.2       Tadmore                  
338   65  J. Duron              11  M      Buford          GA    33:25.7   33:02.0   10:38 45.2       Friendship               
339   439 B. Goodwin            7   M      Buford          GA    33:37.7   33:03.2   10:39 55.4       Davis Middle School      
340   668 Michael Taylor        62  M      Gainesville     GA    33:11.0   33:03.8   10:39 49.1                                
341   117 F. Quintanilla        10  M      Lula            GA    33:24.4   33:08.2   10:40 46.9       Lula                     
342   14  M. Moore              11  F      Braselton       GA    33:36.5   33:09.6   10:41 51.0       Chestnut Mountain        
343   220 C. Munoz              6   M      Gainesville     GA    33:38.9   33:14.3   10:42 59.2       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
344   747 Caleb Kesley              M                            33:49.5   33:18.0   10:44            Flowery Branch           
345   238 S. Olivas             10  M      Oakwood         GA    33:52.2   33:24.7   10:46 46.5       Oakwood                  
346   304 M. Santos             11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:31.1   33:26.2   10:46 50.5       Spouts Springs           
347   200 Ricardo Venegas       39  M      Gainesville     GA    33:32.1   33:26.8   10:46 40.7       McEver Arts Academy      
348   609 Kim Hays              42  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:00.5   33:28.0   10:47 45.9                                
349   248 B. Hutson             9   F      Oakwood         GA    33:54.2   33:28.8   10:47 53.6       Oakwood                  
350   708 A. Murillo            11  M                            34:14.0   33:29.0   10:47 44.5       Lula                     
351   673 Bill Verner           41  M      Flowery Branch  GA    34:14.6   33:30.8   10:48 41.2                                
352   274 Shari Ellis           44  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:14.6   33:30.9   10:48 46.5       Spouts Springs           
353   105 M. Flores             11  F      Gillsville      GA    34:14.5   33:32.6   10:48 50.4       Lula                     
354   228 A. Akins              10  F      Buford          GA    33:59.2   33:35.0   10:49 51.8       Oakwood                  
355   20  K. Prather            11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:02.6   33:35.2   10:49 50.3       Chestnut Mountain        
356   120 L. Duarte             11  F      Gainesville     GA    33:52.1   33:35.6   10:49 50.3       Lyman Hall               
357   441 Matthew Goodwin       38  M      Buford          GA    34:13.4   33:39.2   10:50 40.2       Davis Middle School      
358   438 A. Goodwin            11  F      Buford          GA    34:13.4   33:39.3   10:50 50.2       Davis Middle School      
359   659 Elizabeth Sanders     38  F      Oakwood         GA    34:11.0   33:41.2   10:51 44.6                                
360   205 B. Hoffman            10  M      Gainesville     GA    34:16.9   33:44.1   10:52 46.0       McEver Arts Academy      
361   391 N. Rendon             11  M      Gainesville     GA    33:52.1   33:45.0   10:52 44.2       White Sulphur            
362   285 B. Martin             10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:47.1   33:45.1   10:52 46.0       Spouts Springs           
363   17  O. Owens              11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:16.0   33:49.6   10:54 50.0       Chestnut Mountain        
364   379 Laura Terrell         34  F      Gainesville     GA    34:37.7   33:49.8   10:54 43.8       Wauka Mountain           
365   573 Fran Barcenas         40  F      Gainesville     GA    34:16.8   33:56.2   10:56 44.7                                
366   610 Beth Hendry           42  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:59.9   33:56.2   10:56 45.2                                
367   393 R. Tadeo              10  M      Gainesville     GA    34:40.7   33:57.4   10:56 45.7       White Sulphur            
368   383 Maggie Eckenroth      24  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:42.7   33:58.5   10:57 43.5       White Sulphur            
369   382 Sandra Battle         55  F      Gillsville      GA    34:42.3   34:00.0   10:57 51.4       White Sulphur            
370   302 E. Rivera             10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:17.6   34:00.4   10:57 51.1       Spouts Springs           
371   485 Daniela Salcido                  Gainesville     GA    34:04.8   34:01.5   10:58            East Hall Middle School  
372   548 A. Reyes              11  M      Gainesville     GA    34:15.4   34:05.7   10:59 43.8       West Hall Middle School  
373   69  Gwen Hosch            52  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:34.6   34:08.3   11:00 49.5       Friendship               
374   718 Mayra Reyes           36  F                            34:18.2   34:08.6   11:00 43.6       West Hall Middle School  
375   328 N. Norrell            10  M      Gainesville     GA    34:19.6   34:08.6   11:00 45.5       Sugar Hill               
376   690 Casey Miliamp             F                            34:27.5   34:09.1   11:00            Chestatee Academy        
377   29  A. Wilson             11  F      Buford          GA    34:36.5   34:09.3   11:00 49.5       Chestnut Mountain        
378   19  l. peck               11  F      Braselton       GA    34:38.9   34:09.8   11:00 49.5       Chestnut Mountain        
379   322 S. Campos             9   M      Gainesville     GA    34:20.4   34:11.1   11:01 47.6       Sugar Hill               
380   641 Liz Murphy            36  F      Braselton       GA    34:40.5   34:11.6   11:01 43.6                                
381   511 L. Greene             12  M      Gainesville     GA    34:46.4   34:14.3   11:02 42.2       North Hall Middle School 
382   164 C. Beverly            10  M      Gainesville     GA    34:36.7   34:17.1   11:03 45.3       McEver Arts Academy      
383   489 Richard Argueta       14  M      Gainesville     GA    34:18.7   34:17.6   11:03 39.9       East Hall Middle School  
384   125 L. Soto               11  F      Gainesville     GA    34:39.5   34:18.5   11:03 49.3       Lyman Hall               
385   291 M. McGoven            11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:24.2   34:18.5   11:03 49.3       Spouts Springs           
386   212 J. Fitzpatrick        10  M      Gainesville     GA    34:43.8   34:19.2   11:03 45.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
387   499 A. Kennedy            12  M      Clermont        GA    34:55.7   34:21.0   11:04 42.0       North Hall Middle School 
388   243 Amanda Ruis           47  F      Gainesville     GA    34:53.1   34:24.5   11:05 46.5       Oakwood                  
389   258 K. Cathey             10  F      Gainesville     GA    34:42.7   34:26.9   11:06 50.5       Sardis                   
390   389 J. Martinez           10  M      Gainesville     GA    35:15.2   34:32.3   11:07 45.0       White Sulphur            
391   532 Briseyda Flores       13  F      Gainesville     GA    34:36.3   34:34.7   11:08 46.6       West Hall Middle School  
392   81  cynthia holmes        45  F      Buford          GA    34:42.2   34:35.8   11:09 45.4       Friendship               
393   590 Melissa Dent          38  F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:36.4   34:36.3   11:09 43.4                                
394   136 M. Dent               11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:36.8   34:37.3   11:09 48.8       Martin                   
395   118 A. Alvarez            9   F      Gainesville     GA    34:37.5   34:37.4   11:09 51.8       Lyman Hall               
396   24  C. Steele             10  M      Gainesville     GA    34:55.4   34:39.1   11:10 44.8       Chestnut Mountain        
397   70  A. Lane               10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    34:39.8   34:39.7   11:10 44.8       Friendship               
398   662 Daniel Steele         46  M      Gainesville     GA    34:56.3   34:40.3   11:10 41.3                                
399   123 A. Pacheco            10  F      Gainesville     GA    34:43.7   34:43.6   11:11 50.1       Lyman Hall               
400   481 Kassandra Ponce                  Gainesville     GA    34:47.2   34:44.5   11:11            East Hall Middle School  
401   245 A. Truong             11  F      Oakwood         GA    34:55.8   34:46.1   11:12 48.6       Oakwood                  
402   138 S. Gilbert            10  F      Oakwood         GA    35:33.4   34:47.0   11:12 50.0       Martin                   
403   83  I. Glez               10  M      Gainesville     GA    35:27.8   34:51.5   11:14 44.6       Lanier                   
404   750 A. Sopuluoda          11  M                            35:01.1   34:51.6   11:14 42.8                                
405   206 K. Hoffman            9   F      Gainesville     GA    35:26.0   34:53.7   11:14 51.4       McEver Arts Academy      
406   84  C. Goss               9   M      Gainesville     GA    35:29.9   34:54.9   11:15 46.6       Lanier                   
407   679 Derek Baker           30  M                            35:26.6   35:01.2   11:17 37.2                                
408   301 C. Ritchie            10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:21.6   35:01.8   11:17 49.6       Spouts Springs           
409   451 K. Baker              12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:27.9   35:03.0   11:17 41.2       Davis Middle School      
410   63  C. City               10  M      Buford          GA    35:26.1   35:03.9   11:18 44.3       Friendship               
411   45  C. Scott              10  M      Braselton       GA    35:41.2   35:04.1   11:18 44.3       Flowery Branch           
412   86  B. Swenson            10  M      Gainesville     GA    35:40.5   35:04.8   11:18 44.3       Lanier                   
413   594 Dora Dominguez        37  F      Oakwood         GA    35:58.0   35:16.4   11:22 42.4                                
414   148 M. Raatjes            10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:47.9   35:20.2   11:23 44.0       Martin                   
415   194 A. Rodriquez          10  F      Gainesville     GA    35:25.3   35:20.3   11:23 49.2       McEver Arts Academy      
416   157 M. Young              9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:12.5   35:21.6   11:23 50.7       Martin                   
417   156 G. Young              9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:14.5   35:23.1   11:24 50.7       Martin                   
418   731 Zak Tatum             33  M                            36:13.6   35:23.6   11:24 37.1       Martin                   
419   360 J. Solis              11  F      Gainesville     GA    36:18.5   35:23.7   11:24 47.7       Tadmore                  
420   723 M. Hernandez          10  M                            35:44.1   35:26.9   11:25 43.8       Flowery Branch           
421   753 Elizabeth Coca        34  F                            36:03.5   35:33.7   11:27 41.7       Oakwood                  
422   732 G. Otera              10  M                            35:40.5   35:33.9   11:27 43.7       McEver Arts Academy      
423   650 Wendi Raatjes         47  F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:01.9   35:35.5   11:28 45.0                                
424   71  T. McAdams            10  F      Buford          GA    36:04.3   35:36.4   11:28 48.8       Friendship               
425   605 Isai Gonzalez         32  M      Flowery Branchh GA    35:48.1   35:37.0   11:28 36.7                                
426   139 I. Gonzalez           11  M      Flowery Branchh GA    35:47.3   35:37.4   11:28 41.9       Martin                   
427   689 Cindi McAdams         37  F                            36:12.1   35:44.5   11:31 41.9       Friendship               
428   89  Alyson Chaffin        36  F      Gainesville     GA    36:25.6   35:47.7   11:32 41.6       Lanier                   
429   73  L. Moore              10  F      Buford          GA    36:15.4   35:51.0   11:33 48.5       Friendship               
430   597 Lena Faul             54  F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:38.7   35:52.4   11:33 48.1                                
431   289 Rachael Martorano     43  F      Hoschton        GA    36:12.3   35:55.7   11:34 43.0       Spouts Springs           
432   339 Emmanuel Davila       25  M      Gainesville     GA    36:56.8   35:56.0   11:34 36.1       Tadmore                  
433   110 Beverly Tellez        20  F      Lula            GA    36:40.1   35:56.3   11:35 41.1       Lula                     
434   290 W. Martorano          10  M      Hoschton        GA    36:13.2   35:57.5   11:35 43.2       Spouts Springs           
435   230 Y. Aleman             11  F      Oakwood         GA    36:05.3   35:57.6   11:35 47.0       Oakwood                  
436   133 A. Clavel             10  M      Oakwood         GA    35:59.4   35:57.9   11:35 43.2       Martin                   
437   697 F. Baza               9   M                            36:02.0   36:00.4   11:36 45.2       Martin                   
438   554 A. Seeley             12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:20.7   36:00.9   11:36 45.8       West Hall Middle School  
439   271 E. Young              9   F      Gainesville     GA    36:16.2   36:01.1   11:36 49.8       Sardis                   
440   129 Wylie Hill Martin     45  F      Buford          GA    37:04.9   36:01.6   11:36 43.6       Martin                   
441   643 Jenny Obando          35  F      Buford          GA    36:42.1   36:01.7   11:36 41.3                                
442   163 R. Becerra            11  F      Oakwood         GA    36:33.3   36:02.5   11:37 46.9       McEver Arts Academy      
443   722 M. Olguin             12  F                            36:11.8   36:04.8   11:37 45.7       West Hall Middle School  
444   544 B. Nguyen             11  F      Gainesville     GA    36:29.3   36:10.1   11:39 46.7       West Hall Middle School  
445   5   L. Bagwell            11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:16.7   36:10.6   11:39 46.7       Chestnut Mountain        
446   570 Ron Bagwell           66  M      Flowery Branch  GA    36:16.4   36:10.8   11:39 46.4                                
447   308 B. Thompson           10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:27.7   36:23.4   11:43 47.8       Spouts Springs           
448   420 A. Ivey               12  F      Gainesville     GA    36:34.7   36:26.6   11:44 45.2       Chestatee Academy        
449   167 Vanessa Burciaga      37  F      Gainesville     GA    37:12.2   36:29.2   11:45 41.0       McEver Arts Academy      
450   197 Edgar Soto            31  M      Gainesville     GA    37:13.6   36:29.9   11:45 35.8       McEver Arts Academy      
451   150 E. Reynolds           11  F      Braselton       GA    37:04.3   36:45.3   11:50 46.0       Martin                   
452   147 A. Phillips           10  F      Braselton       GA    37:06.3   36:46.5   11:51 47.3       Martin                   
453   475 Lille Howard                     Gainesville     GA    36:51.7   36:48.5   11:51            East Hall Middle School  
454   255 H. Barroqueiro        9   M      Gainesville     GA    37:11.4   36:51.0   11:52 44.2       Sardis                   
455   373 C. Prickett           11  M      Clermont        GA    37:28.1   36:51.1   11:52 40.5       Wauka Mountain           
456   431 T. Self               12  F      Gainesville     GA    37:04.3   36:54.7   11:53 44.7       Chestatee Academy        
457   41  M. Ohrenberg          10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:33.6   36:55.1   11:53 42.1       Flowery Branch           
458   171 A. Chavez             8   F      Gainesville     GA    37:29.9   36:55.6   11:54 50.3       McEver Arts Academy      
459   566 Skylar Abbott         16  F      Gainesville     GA    37:03.0   36:58.2   11:54 41.2                                
460   331 U. Vasquez            10  M      Gillsville      GA    37:01.9   36:59.1   11:55 42.0       Sugar Hill               
461   575 Frank Barroqueiro     42  M      Gainesville     GA    37:19.0   36:59.6   11:55 37.6                                
462   661 Lori Shockley         46  F      Lula            GA    37:46.5   36:59.9   11:55 42.8                                
463   471 Blanca Garcia                    Gainesville     GA    37:01.5   37:00.2   11:55            East Hall Middle School  
464   74  D. Peoples            10  M      Buford          GA    37:34.6   37:10.1   11:58 41.8       Friendship               
465   166 Anonymous Participant 33  F                            37:56.3   37:14.4   12:00 39.7       McEver Arts Academy      
466   463 Brant Warner          39  M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:37.6   37:15.1   12:00 36.6       Davis Middle School      
467   450 T. Warner             11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    37:39.9   37:17.1   12:01 45.3       Davis Middle School      
468   23  L. Scholpp            9   F      Braselton       GA    37:43.9   37:17.5   12:01 48.1       Chestnut Mountain        
469   728 S. Petty              9   F                            37:49.5   37:24.8   12:03 47.9       Sardis                   
470   694 A. Sims               12  M                            37:52.7   37:29.9   12:05 38.5       West Hall Middle School  
471   674 Sarah Widincamp       54  F      Dahlonega       GA    37:51.7   37:35.2   12:06 45.9                                
472   665 Shane STEPP           39  M      Gainesville     GA    38:18.0   37:37.2   12:07 36.2                                
473   522 Grace Brown               F      Oakwood         GA    37:58.5   37:37.7   12:07            West Hall Middle School  
474   10  T. Huff               10  M      Flowery branch  GA    38:05.8   37:39.4   12:08 41.2       Chestnut Mountain        
475   169 A. Calderon           10  F      Gainesville     GA    38:02.6   37:40.9   12:08 46.1       McEver Arts Academy      
476   80  A. Woodson            11  F      Buford          GA    38:07.1   37:42.8   12:09 44.8       Friendship               
477   724 Henry Calderon        38  M                            38:05.4   37:43.8   12:09 35.8       McEver Arts Academy      
478   672 Jazmin Tripamer       16  F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:14.8   37:48.5   12:11 40.3                                
479   651 Mishely Randall       37  F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:58.6   37:48.5   12:11 39.6                                
480   696 L. Resendez           11  F                            38:11.8   37:48.6   12:11 44.7       Davis Middle School      
481   77  G. Strine             10  M      Lawrenceville   GA    38:12.6   37:48.7   12:11 41.1       Friendship               
482   647 Mauricio Piraquve     32  M      Flowery Branch  GA    38:59.0   37:50.3   12:11 34.6                                
483   318 S. Melega             10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:09.2   37:52.2   12:12 45.9       Spouts Springs           
484   189 A. Olguin             11  F      Gainesville     GA    38:02.3   37:52.3   12:12 44.6       McEver Arts Academy      
485   634 P. Moore              9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    38:23.6   37:52.7   12:12 43.0                                
486   60  B. Biel               11  F      Buford          GA    38:16.7   37:52.9   12:12 44.6       Friendship               
487   551 R. Sanchez            11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:13.7   37:53.2   12:12 44.6       West Hall Middle School  
488   536 D. Lopez              12  F      Oakwood         GA    38:00.9   37:53.4   12:12 43.5       West Hall Middle School  
489   355 A. Olvera             11  F      Gainesville     GA    38:51.9   37:55.7   12:13 44.6       Tadmore                  
490   705 G. Black              10  M                            38:21.7   38:00.3   12:14 40.9       Chestnut Mountain        
491   664 Gail STEPP            64  F      Gainesville     GA    38:39.9   38:05.0   12:16 51.2                                
492   561 N. Yoder              12  F      Gainesville     GA    38:25.2   38:06.7   12:16 43.3       West Hall Middle School  
493   207 M. Abi                11  F      Gainesville     GA    38:13.6   38:07.4   12:17 44.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
494   635 Stephanie Moore       44  F      Gainesville     GA    38:15.5   38:08.3   12:17 40.9                                
495   687 Kimberly Robinson     30  F                            38:42.6   38:09.7   12:17 38.7       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
496   336 C. Banda              10  F      Gainesville     GA    39:06.7   38:11.1   12:18 45.5       Tadmore                  
497   390 C. Mosley             11  M      Gainesville     GA    38:52.6   38:11.7   12:18 39.1       White Sulphur            
498   440 Kristi Goodwin        37  F      Buford          GA    38:54.5   38:19.3   12:21 39.1       Davis Middle School      
499   418 K. Hudson             11  F      Gainesville     GA    38:38.3   38:20.8   12:21 44.1       Chestatee Academy        
500   412 A. Ford               12  F      Gainesville     GA    38:31.2   38:22.6   12:22 43.0       Chestatee Academy        
501   531 L. Figueroa           12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:30.8   38:28.1   12:23 42.8       West Hall Middle School  
502   342 A. Figueroa           10  F      Gainesville     GA    39:33.0   38:32.7   12:25 45.1       Tadmore                  
503   199 J. Venegas            11  M      Gainesville     GA    38:42.2   38:36.0   12:26 38.6       McEver Arts Academy      
504   704 Brandon Hoffman       42  M                            39:09.1   38:36.2   12:26 36.0       McEver Arts Academy      
505   209 I. Borg               6   M      Gainesville     GA    39:11.3   38:36.7   12:26 51.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
506   151 S. Robinson           10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:29.6   38:37.5   12:26 45.0       Martin                   
507   145 B. Odegard            10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:30.4   38:38.8   12:27 40.2       Martin                   
508   626 Courtlan McQueen      32  M      Gainesville     GA    39:11.3   38:41.4   12:28 33.8                                
509   144 L. McQueen            10  M      Gainesville     GA    39:10.1   38:41.5   12:28 40.1       Martin                   
510   755 J. Rivas              11  M                            39:35.7   38:45.3   12:29 38.5       Lula                     
511   378 E. Terrell            9   F      Gainesville     GA    39:33.4   38:45.4   12:29 46.3       Wauka Mountain           
512   211 Jenny Fitzpatrick     32  F      Gainesville     GA    39:31.7   38:46.3   12:29 38.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
513   366 K. Hill               10  F      Gainesville     GA    39:37.6   38:47.1   12:30 44.8       Wauka Mountain           
514   658 Ester Romero          29  F      Lula            GA    39:11.8   38:48.5   12:30 38.1                                
515   38  D. Mayfield           10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:29.4   38:51.3   12:31 40.0       Flowery Branch           
516   760 M. Placenia           10  M                            39:52.1   38:51.8   12:31 40.0       Sugar Hill               
517   39  Shane Mayfield        43  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:31.7   38:52.4   12:31 36.0       Flowery Branch           
518   636 Rick Morgenstern      35  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:25.4   39:00.6   12:34 34.0                                
519   458 Kaden Ray             13  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:25.6   39:01.1   12:34 36.0       Davis Middle School      
520   754 L. Grimes             11  F                            39:45.4   39:06.2   12:36 43.2       Wauka Mountain           
521   62  Kerry Bombardieri     45  F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:34.9   39:08.6   12:36 40.2       Friendship               
522   52  C. Clifford           8   F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:47.6   39:09.8   12:37 47.4       Flowery Branch           
523   64  Tisa City             36  F      Buford          GA    39:34.3   39:10.6   12:37 38.0       Friendship               
524   717 C. Scott              7   M                            39:57.0   39:20.9   12:40 46.5       Flowery Branch           
525   589 JeNece Clifford       33  F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:58.6   39:23.3   12:41 37.6                                
526   579 Scott Borg            53  M      Gainesville     GA    40:03.8   39:30.7   12:44 38.2                                
527   453 T. England            12  M      Flowery branch  GA    41:59.1   39:30.7   12:44 36.5       Davis Middle School      
528   710 E. Picklesimer        10  F                            40:20.8   39:38.9   12:46 43.8       Lula                     
529   549 F. Rouse              12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:05.0   39:43.9   12:48 36.3       West Hall Middle School  
530   550 Laurie Samples        54  F      Gainesville     GA    40:11.4   39:46.8   12:49 43.4       West Hall Middle School  
531   180 Kimberly Gibbs        39  F      Oakwood         GA    40:32.2   39:50.2   12:50 37.9       McEver Arts Academy      
532   168 Yacciri Burciaga      27  F      Gainesville     GA    40:32.6   39:51.2   12:50 37.1       McEver Arts Academy      
533   562 E. Black              11  M      Murrayville     GA    40:30.2   39:57.4   12:52 37.3       West Hall Middle School  
534   666 Tara Stow             35  F      Flowery Branch  GA    40:27.9   40:06.1   12:55 37.1                                
535   596 Jason Eshraghi        35  M      Roswell         GA    40:35.5   40:12.0   12:57 33.0                                
536   530 Andrew Eshraghi           M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:35.4   40:12.7   12:57            West Hall Middle School  
537   422 W. London             11  F      Gainesville     GA    40:15.7   40:12.8   12:57 42.0       Chestatee Academy        
538   37  P. Garcia Cortes      10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:59.6   40:24.1   13:01 38.4       Flowery Branch           
539   102 S. Brown              11  F      Lula            GA    41:10.7   40:31.9   13:03 41.7       Lula                     
540   729 C. Pruitt             10  F                            41:16.3   40:35.5   13:04 42.8       Lula                     
541   725 A. Hobgood            10  F                            41:09.5   40:36.7   13:05 42.8       Chestnut Mountain        
542   15  I. Moreno             10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    41:08.5   40:38.2   13:05 42.8       Chestnut Mountain        
543   497 G. Jenkins            11  F      Gainesville     GA    41:01.9   40:39.4   13:06 41.6       North Hall Middle School 
544   51  B. Clark              11  M      Oakwood         GA    41:16.5   40:41.0   13:06 36.7       Flowery Branch           
545   242 A. Rebollar           9   M      Oakwood         GA    41:09.5   40:45.6   13:08 39.9       Oakwood                  
546   335 J. Argueta            10  F      Gainesville     GA    41:42.5   40:46.3   13:08 42.6       Tadmore                  
547   399 L. Howell             9   M      Braselton       GA    40:55.3   40:47.8   13:08 39.9       World Language Academy   
548   424 E. Nicholson          12  F      Gainesville     GA    41:28.0   40:48.9   13:09 40.4       Chestatee Academy        
549   4   A. Almaraz            10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    40:54.0   40:52.0   13:10 42.5       Chestnut Mountain        
550   361 C. Villatoro          9   M      Gainesville     GA    41:57.0   40:55.9   13:11 39.8       Tadmore                  
551   653 Jason Reynolds        40  M      Braselton       GA    41:19.4   40:59.9   13:12 33.5                                
552   227 K. Westbrook          9   F      Gainesville     GA    41:23.2   41:01.6   13:13 43.7       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
553   183 N. Ibana              11  M      Gainesville     GA    41:07.9   41:01.7   13:13 36.4       McEver Arts Academy      
554   309 Marty Thompson        41  M      Flowery Branch  GA    42:08.4   41:06.3   13:14 33.6       Spouts Springs           
555   657 Veronica Rodriguez    37  F      Gainesville     GA    41:20.4   41:12.1   13:16 36.3                                
556   726 Maria Avila           42  F                            41:24.4   41:19.2   13:18 37.1       McEver Arts Academy      
557   229 Sandy Akins           54  F      Buford          GA    41:49.0   41:20.7   13:19 41.8       Oakwood                  
558   240 Susan Payne           38  F      Hoschton        GA    41:49.2   41:21.3   13:19 36.3       Oakwood                  
559   656 Juan Rodriguez        41  M      Gainesville     GA    41:30.6   41:21.9   13:19 33.4                                
560   121 Y. Garcia             10  F      Gainesville     GA    41:47.6   41:27.3   13:21 41.9       Lyman Hall               
561   553 S. Seegars            12  F      Oakwood         GA    41:49.4   41:28.2   13:21 39.7       West Hall Middle School  
562   403 N. Sanchez            10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    41:35.4   41:29.4   13:22 41.9       World Language Academy   
563   16  J. Moreno             5   M      Flowery Branch  GA    42:02.2   41:31.0   13:22 51.6       Chestnut Mountain        
564   160 A. Aguirre            9   M      Gainesville     GA    45:01.3   41:31.1   13:22 39.2       McEver Arts Academy      
565   409 O. Edwards            11  F      Gainesville     GA    42:19.0   41:39.1   13:25 40.6       Chestatee Academy        
566   542 Jim Morris            48  M      Braselton       GA    42:01.3   41:39.6   13:25 34.9       West Hall Middle School  
567   616 Aaron K Johnson       45  M      Flowery Branch  GA    42:18.2   41:39.8   13:25 34.1                                
568   523 Ashley Caldwell       37  F      Buford          GA    42:05.2   41:40.3   13:25 35.9       West Hall Middle School  
569   313 A. Johnson            9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    42:19.6   41:40.8   13:25 39.1       Spouts Springs           
570   538 M. Luna               11  F      Oakwood         GA    41:49.1   41:41.6   13:26 40.5       West Hall Middle School  
571   552 S. Sandoval           12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:03.7   41:41.8   13:26 39.5       West Hall Middle School  
572   464 Laila Chadwick                   Gainesville     GA    41:44.5   41:42.2   13:26            East Hall Middle School  
573   543 Sarah Morris          13  F      Braselton       GA    42:03.2   41:43.4   13:26 38.6       West Hall Middle School  
574   706 Kacee Criddle         35  F                            42:17.4   41:45.7   13:27 35.6                                
575   407 M. Criddle            11  F      Gainesville     GA    42:18.3   41:46.3   13:27 40.5       Chestatee Academy        
576   648 Joyce Powers          51  F      Gainesville     GA    42:36.2   42:00.4   13:32 39.8                                
577   143 D. McQueen            10  M      Gainesville     GA    42:32.5   42:02.2   13:32 37.0       Martin                   
578   627 Dana McQueen          33  F      Gainesville     GA    42:32.4   42:02.6   13:32 35.2                                
579   663 Samantha Steele       24  F      Duluth          GA    42:21.2   42:06.2   13:34 35.1                                
580   57  G. Muller             8   F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:23.1   42:07.0   13:34 44.1       Flowery Branch           
581   699 Ashleigh Turner       33  F                            42:58.8   42:07.4   13:34 35.1                                
582   293 Jennifer Nichols      42  F      Flowery Branch  GA    43:19.8   42:17.5   13:37 36.3       Spouts Springs           
583   334 C. Agborsangaya       9   F      Gainesville     GA    43:20.1   42:23.5   13:39 42.3       Tadmore                  
584   734 J. Browning           9   M                            42:44.1   42:26.1   13:40 38.4       Lula                     
585   27  N. Varela             12  M      Braselton       GA    43:05.4   42:39.9   13:44 33.8       Chestnut Mountain        
586   430 O. Rodgers            12  F      Gainesville     GA    43:39.6   42:58.1   13:50 38.4       Chestatee Academy        
587   655 Joe Rodgers           50  M      Atlanta         GA    43:39.5   43:02.5   13:52 34.3                                
588   680 Natalie Marroquin     16  F                            43:16.3   43:05.6   13:53 35.4                                
589   681 C. Carrillo           10  F                            43:16.7   43:06.7   13:53 40.3       McEver Arts Academy      
590   107 Larrece Groover       44  F      Lula            GA    43:49.8   43:06.9   13:53 36.1       Lula                     
591   103 J. Browning           10  M      Lula            GA    43:30.7   43:12.3   13:55 36.0       Lula                     
592   735 C. Brewer             11  F                            43:50.8   43:21.5   13:58 39.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
593   691 Victoria Couture      47  F                            44:27.4   43:41.6   14:04 36.6                                
594   459 Kai Sexton            13  F      Flowery Branch  GA    44:46.7   43:41.7   14:04 36.9       Davis Middle School      
595   101 V. Schmus             10  F      Gainesville     GA    43:57.8   43:51.7   14:08 39.6       Lanier                   
596   624 Laura Macemore        43  F      Murrayville     GA    44:44.1   43:52.2   14:08 35.3                                
597   98  R. Odom               10  F      Murrayville     GA    43:58.0   43:52.4   14:08 39.6       Lanier                   
598   683 Jean Luchene          59  F                            44:18.2   43:52.8   14:08 41.7       West Hall Middle School  
599   152 K. Sexton             11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    44:56.0   43:53.2   14:08 38.5       Martin                   
600   153 Amanda Stallings      36  F      Braselton       GA    44:59.1   43:54.2   14:08 33.9       Martin                   
601   337 Y. Castillo           9   F      Gainesville     GA    44:46.7   43:57.3   14:09 40.8       Tadmore                  
602   733 J. Sores              10  M                            44:47.6   43:59.0   14:10 35.3       Tadmore                  
603   58  J. Muller             10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    44:17.4   44:03.7   14:11 35.3       Flowery Branch           
604   606 Ryan Habic            24  M      Duluth          GA    44:19.2   44:04.9   14:12 29.5                                
605   625 Farrah Machida        39  F      Gainesville     GA    45:09.7   44:18.0   14:16 34.0                                
606   517 Olivia Parks          13  F      Murrayville     GA    44:27.0   44:23.2   14:18 36.3       The Da Vinci Academy     
607   59  G. Muthumbi           9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    44:49.4   44:26.7   14:19 36.6       Flowery Branch           
608   55  C. Hagin              9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    44:53.6   44:31.2   14:20 36.6       Flowery Branch           
609   47  A. Thorpe             11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    45:08.1   44:42.2   14:24 33.4       Flowery Branch           
610   700 Lizette Serrano       36  F                            45:26.7   44:46.0   14:25 33.3                                
611   178 A. Garcia             11  M      Gainesville     GA    44:53.4   44:50.0   14:26 33.3       McEver Arts Academy      
612   159 V. Aguero             11  F      Gainesville     GA    45:01.7   44:59.2   14:29 37.6       McEver Arts Academy      
613   54  Ashley Hagin          34  F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:39.3   45:03.7   14:31 32.9       Flowery Branch           
614   637 Belinda Muller        41  F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:42.0   45:06.7   14:32 33.8                                
615   719 L. Rodriguez          12  F                            45:31.3   45:11.0   14:33 36.5       West Hall Middle School  
616   135 K. Cobb               9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    46:36.1   45:49.3   14:45 39.1       Martin                   
617   13  B. Jones              11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    46:20.3   45:53.5   14:47 32.5       Chestnut Mountain        
618   193 Araceli Rodriguez     31  F      Gainesville     GA    46:20.3   45:59.8   14:49 32.1       McEver Arts Academy      
619   327 A. Munoz              9   M      Gainesville     GA    46:54.8   46:49.8   15:05 34.8       Sugar Hill               
620   234 K. Martinez           11  M      Gainesville     GA    47:13.7   46:58.9   15:08 31.8       Oakwood                  
621   154 J. Taylor             9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:31.2   47:00.4   15:08 38.2       Martin                   
622   756 K. Taunton            10  F                            47:53.2   47:08.4   15:11 36.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory   
623   512 T. Mullins            12  F      Gainesville     GA    47:45.2   47:13.9   15:13 34.9       North Hall Middle School 
624   155 J. Winkles            9   F      Gainesville     GA    47:48.2   47:16.3   15:13 37.9       Martin                   
625   688 L. Wood               10  F                            47:51.4   47:19.1   15:14 36.7       Martin                   
626   580 Jennifer M. Bowling   45  F      Gainesville     GA    47:43.9   47:34.1   15:19 33.0                                
627   204 L. Gonzalez           11  F      Gainesville     GA    48:16.6   47:41.4   15:21 35.4       McEver Arts Academy      
628   181 V. Grubbs             10  F      Gainesville     GA    48:17.4   47:42.1   15:22 36.4       McEver Arts Academy      
629   146 O. Pesavento          11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    53:06.3   47:43.7   15:22 35.4       Martin                   
630   645 E. Owens              11  F      Chapel Hill     NC    53:07.0   47:43.7   15:22 35.4                                
631   184 Perla Ibarra          28  F      Gainesville     GA    47:54.2   47:48.1   15:24 30.9       McEver Arts Academy      
632   567 Nicole Almaraz        44  F      Flowery Branch  GA    48:11.5   47:51.1   15:25 32.6                                
633   682 Melissa Alvarato      17  F                            48:00.0   47:53.2   15:25 31.3                                
634   236 Tina Morrison         44  F      Flowery Branch  GA    48:30.2   48:00.9   15:28 32.5       Oakwood                  
635   385 K. Garrish            12  F      Gainesville     GA    48:44.4   48:01.0   15:28 34.3       White Sulphur            
636   587 Noel Clay             27  F      Lula            GA    48:45.9   48:02.4   15:28 30.7                                
637   244 E. Santos             10  M      Oakwood         GA    48:30.2   48:07.2   15:30 32.3       Oakwood                  
638   394 Sierra Bennett        31  F      Mount Airy      GA    48:52.1   48:08.1   15:30 30.7       White Sulphur            
639   7   J. Brady              9   M      Braselton       GA    48:15.8   48:08.5   15:30 33.8       Chestnut Mountain        
640   186 K. Ledford            9   M      Gainesville     GA    48:17.5   48:13.3   15:32 33.8       McEver Arts Academy      
641   158 A. Aguero             9   M      Gainesville     GA    48:25.8   48:21.3   15:34 33.7       McEver Arts Academy      
642   669 James Thomas          53  F      Buford          GA    49:21.7   48:47.5   15:43 35.0                                
643   736 Laura Brewer          42  F                            49:26.7   48:57.1   15:46 31.4                                
644   95  LaJuan Jones          54  F      Gainesville     GA    49:42.2   49:01.1   15:47 35.2       Lanier                   
645   720 Beth Swenson          38  F                            49:44.0   49:02.6   15:48 30.6       Lanier                   
646   670 Theresa Thomas        49  F      Buford          GA    49:40.9   49:07.6   15:49 33.3                                
647   198 K. Thomas             10  F      Gainesville     GA    52:50.6   49:22.0   15:54 35.2       McEver Arts Academy      
648   510 S. Zomudio            12  F      Gainesville     GA    49:25.9   49:25.8   15:55 33.3       North Hall Middle School 
649   749 Derrell Melton        45  M                            50:13.4   49:27.1   15:55 28.7                                
650   32  T. DeMars             11  F      Buford          GA    50:12.6   49:27.7   15:56 34.2       Chicpoee Woods           
651   630 Patricia Melton       41  F      Braselton       GA    50:17.2   49:32.0   15:57 30.8                                
652   35  A. Clark              9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    50:38.0   50:00.1   16:06 32.6       Flowery Branch           
653   42  Nicole Ohrenberg      40  F      Flowery Branch  GA    51:20.0   50:15.1   16:11 30.2       Flowery Branch           
654   40  Carl Ohrenberg        45  M      Flowery Branch  GA    51:21.0   50:15.3   16:11 28.3       Flowery Branch           
655   455 Sara Beth Jones       26  F      Gainesville     GA    51:12.4   50:37.8   16:18 29.2       Davis Middle School      
656   48  w. armour             10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    51:46.3   51:03.6   16:27 30.4       Flowery Branch           
657   91  Allyson David         45  F      Dahlonega       GA    51:47.1   51:05.3   16:27 30.8       Lanier                   
658   727 Peyton Binnemer       18  F                            51:48.0   51:05.8   16:27 29.0                                
659   44  K. Pressley           8   F      Flowery Branch  GA    51:45.7   51:16.2   16:31 36.2       Flowery Branch           
660   43  J. Pressley           11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    51:58.8   51:28.8   16:35 29.0       Flowery Branch           
661   568 todd armour           42  M      Flowery Branch  GA    52:11.8   51:30.6   16:35 27.0                                
662   96  G. Kastner            10  F      Gainesvile      GA    51:51.3   51:44.7   16:40 33.6       Lanier                   
663   329 J. Robinson           9   M      Gainesville     GA    52:41.7   52:06.8   16:47 31.2       Sugar Hill               
664   604 Kevin Godfrey         47  M      Flowery Branch  GA    52:51.6   52:13.3   16:49 27.6                                
665   603 Courtney Godfrey      19  F      Flowery Branch  GA    52:50.5   52:13.4   16:49 28.3                                
666   265 Stephanie Oliaro      25  F      Gainesville     GA    52:58.6   52:36.5   16:56 28.1       Sardis                   
667   644 Zack Oliaro           23  M      Gainesville     GA    53:00.6   52:38.2   16:57 24.7                                
668   36  Eronie Etienne        44  F      Flowery Branch  GA    52:38.3   52:38.2   16:57 29.6       Flowery Branch           
669   177 C. Fuchs              11  F      Gainesville     GA    52:50.3   52:41.6   16:58 32.1       McEver Arts Academy      
670   196 K. Senter             8   F      Oakwood         GA    53:14.4   52:41.9   16:58 35.2       McEver Arts Academy      
671   34  Tanya Black           44  F      Murrayville     GA    53:08.9   52:42.1   16:58 29.6       Flowery Branch           
672   581 Amy Brock             47  F      Gainesville     GA    53:10.0   52:43.5   16:59 30.3                                
673   569 Yongja Bae            43  F      Flowery Branch  GA    52:58.5   52:58.4   17:03 29.2                                
674   333 Susan Ward            50  F      Flowery Branch  GA    54:17.6   53:41.6   17:17 30.8       Sugar Hill               
675   620 Anonymous Participant 48  F                            56:05.9   55:37.3   17:55 29.1                                
676   25  M. Strickland         9   F      Oakwood         GA    56:08.3   55:40.9   17:56 32.2       Chestnut Mountain        
677   232 A. Finn               10  F      Oakwood         GA    57:28.9   57:03.2   18:22 30.5       Oakwood                  
678   602 Maria Friedrich       74  F      Gainesville     GA    59:07.0   57:58.6   18:40 38.6                                
679   571 Angie Baker           62  F      Oakwood         GA    59:52.9   59:25.2   19:08 32.0                                
680   730 Perrie Tatum          32  F                            1:06:48.4 1:05:46.2 21:11 22.5       Martin                   
681   678 Laura Young           36  F      Flowery Branch  GA    1:06:52.6 1:05:49.8 21:12 22.6                                

Embed Code