Results For
2020 Brownsburg 4 Way 4k

Brownsburg, IN 46112
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name         Gender City       State / Province Country Chip Time  Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description Team Name      
========== ======================== ====== ========== ================ ======= ========== ==== =============== ===================== ============== 
13497      Jesus Garcia             M                                          0:12:22.47 3:06 1               All Boys              Zionsville     
13544      Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff  M                                          0:12:27.35 3:07 2               All Boys              Columbus North 
13425      Trevor Nolan             M                                          0:12:33.03 3:08 3               All Boys              Brownsburg     
13549      Austin Pulkowski         M                                          0:12:33.09 3:08 4               All Boys              Columbus North 
13449      Will Clark               M                                          0:12:34.00 3:08 5               All Boys              Fishers        
13546      Andy Stohr               M                                          0:12:34.58 3:09 6               All Boys              Columbus North 
13462      Matthew Leppert          M                                          0:12:35.46 3:09 7               All Boys              Fishers        
13545      Matthew Newell           M      Columbus   IN               US      0:12:37.33 3:10 8               All Boys              Columbus North 
13448      Jaylen Castillo          M                                          0:12:48.93 3:12 9               All Boys              Fishers        
13547      Collin Pruitt            M                                          0:12:50.51 3:13 10              All Boys              Columbus North 
13548      Evan Carr                M                                          0:12:52.43 3:13 11              All Boys              Columbus North 
13487      Logan Cole               M                                          0:12:54.11 3:13 12              All Boys              Zionsville     
13464      Tate Meaux               M                                          0:12:56.66 3:14 13              All Boys              Fishers        
13452      Alec Foster              M                                          0:13:06.04 3:16 14              All Boys              Fishers        
13417      Jacob Kodrick            M                                          0:13:06.62 3:16 15              All Boys              Brownsburg     
13505      Matthew Helton           M                                          0:13:10.34 3:18 16              All Boys              Zionsville     
13520      Will Nobbe               M                                          0:13:17.56 3:19 17              All Boys              Zionsville     
13551      Sam Hobbeheydar          M                                          0:13:18.65 3:19 18              All Boys              Columbus North 
13455      Ben Greiwe               M                                          0:13:24.55 3:21 19              All Boys              Fishers        
13472      Colin Simons             M                                          0:13:24.67 3:21 20              All Boys              Fishers        
13469      Jonathon Roth            M                                          0:13:27.14 3:22                                       Fishers        
13553      Kellen Hottell           M                                          0:13:27.78 3:22                                       Columbus North 
13501      Ryan Handy               M                                          0:13:28.04 3:22 21              All Boys              Zionsville     
13552      Clayton Guthrie          M                                          0:13:28.10 3:22                                       Columbus North 
13550      Will Kiel                M                                          0:13:32.55 3:23                                       Columbus North 
13492      Decatur Dell             M                                          0:13:35.09 3:24 22              All Boys              Zionsville     
13554      Will Russell             M                                          0:13:35.51 3:24                                       Columbus North 
13447      Caden Carpenter          M                                          0:13:38.49 3:24                                       Fishers        
13475      Austin Wilson            M      Pendleton                   IN      0:13:40.76 3:25                                       Fishers        
13415      Kole Kelley              M                                          0:13:41.37 3:25 23              All Boys              Brownsburg     
13445      Josh Brown               M                                          0:13:42.58 3:26                                       Fishers        
13474      Bailey Wilson            M                                          0:13:45.63 3:26                                       Fishers        
13517      Sam Miller               M                                          0:13:46.50 3:27 24              All Boys              Zionsville     
13555      John Merritt             M                                          0:13:47.62 3:27                                       Columbus North 
13467      Nick Pulos               M                                          0:13:47.68 3:27                                       Fishers        
13402      Caedmon Barksdale        M      Brownsburg IN               US      0:13:48.51 3:27 25              All Boys              Brownsburg     
13511      Caleb Lindsay            M                                          0:13:51.21 3:28                                       Zionsville     
13542      Devin Weber              M                                          0:13:53.05 3:28                                       Zionsville     
13532      Samuel Spees             M                                          0:13:54.04 3:29                                       Zionsville     
13468      Matthew Roach            M                                          0:13:56.46 3:29                                       Fishers        
13461      Cooper Kane              M                                          0:13:57.39 3:29                                       Fishers        
13562      Carter Howell            M                                          0:13:58.34 3:29                                       Columbus North 
13514      Evan Mayo                M                                          0:14:00.13 3:30                                       Zionsville     
13486      Skyler Cole              M                                          0:14:01.44 3:31                                       Zionsville     
13529      Logan Sett               M                                          0:14:02.21 3:31                                       Zionsville     
13412      Jake Johnson             M                                          0:14:02.50 3:31 26              All Boys              Brownsburg     
13444      Grant Belush             M                                          0:14:02.69 3:31                                       Fishers        
13470      Albert Schafer           M                                          0:14:06.09 3:31                                       Fishers        
13426      Caedmon Oliger           M                                          0:14:06.45 3:32 27              All Boys              Brownsburg     
13543      Reilly White             M                                          0:14:08.70 3:32                                       Zionsville     
13485      Billy Busse              M                                          0:14:08.84 3:33                                       Zionsville     
13442      Logan Arive              M                                          0:14:09.22 3:33                                       Fishers        
13459      Nathan Jordt             M                                          0:14:13.98 3:34                                       Fishers        
13443      Tiernan Bass             M                                          0:14:14.63 3:34                                       Fishers        
13493      Max Essley               M                                          0:14:17.69 3:34                                       Zionsville     
13557      Carson Kleinhelter       M                                          0:14:20.33 3:35                                       Columbus North 
13561      Charlie Smith            M                                          0:14:24.47 3:36                                       Columbus North 
13558      Adler Larson             M                                          0:14:27.05 3:37                                       Columbus North 
13439      Patrick Voglewede        M                                          0:14:27.11 3:37 28              All Boys              Brownsburg     
13478      Andrew Albrecht          M                                          0:14:35.23 3:39                                       Zionsville     
13419      Zach Lien                M                                          0:14:36.72 3:39                                       Brownsburg     
13432      Caeden Ramsey            M                                          0:14:37.95 3:39                                       Brownsburg     
13418      Tristan Krizan           M                                          0:14:41.16 3:41                                       Brownsburg     
13491      Dominick Dell            M      Zionsville IN               US      0:14:41.32 3:41                                       Zionsville     
13556      Wil Littrell             M                                          0:14:42.73 3:41                                       Columbus North 
13563      Adam Reckers             M                                          0:14:48.78 3:42                                       Columbus North 
13504      Harrison Hawkins-Wilding M                                          0:14:51.95 3:43                                       Zionsville     
13559      Marco Avila              M                                          0:15:00.64 3:45                                       Columbus North 
13560      Ethan Lax                M                                          0:15:11.30 3:48                                       Columbus North 
13440      Josh Waggoner            M      Brownsburg IN               US      0:15:14.88 3:49                                       Brownsburg     
13430      Adin Rademacher          M                                          0:15:20.07 3:50                                       Brownsburg     
13441      Connor Webb              M                                          0:15:23.28 3:51                                       Brownsburg     
13509      Shaefer Krohn            M                                          0:15:40.69 3:55                                       Zionsville     
13414      Keegan Katz              M      Brownsburg IN               US      0:15:49.10 3:57                                       Brownsburg     
13436      Cooper Tedford           M                                          0:15:52.79 3:58                                       Brownsburg     
13404      Caleb Clem               M                                          0:15:56.96 3:59                                       Brownsburg     
13408      Maddox Grant             M                                          0:15:57.73 3:59                                       Brownsburg     
13416      Sherjeel Khan            M                                          0:15:58.06 3:59                                       Brownsburg     
13427      Ean Packard              M                                          0:16:10.75 4:03                                       Brownsburg     
13423      Colton Mayfield          M                                          0:16:27.35 4:07                                       Brownsburg     


All Boys
Place Name                    Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ======================= ===== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jesus Garcia            13497     1       M               12:22.47 
2     Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff 13544     2       M               12:27.35 
3     Trevor Nolan            13425     3       M               12:33.03 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.