Hallsville Invitational

Thu September 10 - Sat September 12 Hallsville, TX 75650 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team               Finish Time 
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== ================== =========== 
1            1     Meaka Johnson      9     230  Mount Vernon       0:15:03.41  
2            2     Amber Hitt               8418 Harelton           0:15:11.80  
3            3     Karla Huerta       9     229  Mount Vernon       0:15:16.46  
4            4     Savannah Stanley   12    232  Mount Vernon       0:15:58.18  
5            5     Monica Fajardo           8419 Harelton           0:16:02.40  
6            6     Alliyah Estrada    10    262  Palestine          0:16:15.69  
7            7     Celeste Lara       10    267  Palestine          0:16:31.23  
8            8     Samantha Chaidez   10    260  Palestine          0:16:31.28  
9            9     Amy Rangel         10    270  Palestine          0:16:34.77  
10           10    Alexis Myers       9     231  Mount Vernon       0:16:48.62  
11                 Madi Bynum         9     150  Linden-Kildare     0:16:49.81  
12           11    Zaharia Jackson          8420 Harelton           0:17:04.91  
13           12    Lesley Chavez      12    261  Palestine          0:18:40.65  
14           13    Izabel Simien      12    273  Palestine          0:18:43.75  
15                 Gracie McCoy       9     290  Redwater           0:18:52.25  
16           14    Jennifer Rodriguez 12    271  Palestine          0:18:55.02  
17           15    Gracie Andrews     9     228  Mount Vernon       0:18:57.41  
18                 Sarai Trejo        12    274  Palestine          0:19:17.22  
19           16    Emma Reynolds            8421 Harelton           0:19:31.25  
20           1     Chase Biscomb      10    394  Cumberland Academy 0:20:24.89  
21           2     Peyton Legrand     10    705  Pleasant Grove     0:20:27.38  
22           17    Jillian Hensley          8422 Harelton           0:20:31.98  
23           3     Landon Beck        9     694  Pleasant Grove     0:20:42.80  
24                 Nicholas Turner    9     564  Longview           0:20:59.82  
25           4     Esvin Quincin      10    688  Palestine          0:21:08.02  
26           5     Cruz Villanueva    9     692  Palestine          0:21:08.54  
27           6     Tony Garcia        10    683  Palestine          0:21:17.35  
28           7     Diego Farias       11    681  Palestine          0:21:31.32  
29           8     Alex Arredondo     10    675  Palestine          0:21:33.61  
30           9     Arturo Nieto       11    685  Palestine          0:21:36.40  
31           10    Cieran Power       10    709  Pleasant Grove     0:21:36.75  
32           11    Michael Lane       9     549  Linden-Kildare     0:21:36.87  
33           12    Arath Chavez       11    679  Palestine          0:21:44.89  
34           13    Maleki Castleberry 11    547  Linden-Kildare     0:21:48.73  
35           14    Justin Poe         9     708  Pleasant Grove     0:21:50.93  
36                 Erik Quinones      10    653  Mount Vernon       0:21:54.80  
37                 Ernesto Hernandez  11    684  Palestine          0:22:14.70  
38           15    Matthew Aglier     12    693  Pleasant Grove     0:22:16.88  
39           18    Lara Lyons               8424 Harelton           0:22:21.58  
40                 Hailey Lane        10    151  Linden-Kildare     0:22:35.88  
41           16    Hugo Salinas       12    409  Cumberland Academy 0:22:37.67  
42           17    Dillon Roberts     10    553  Linden-Kildare     0:22:49.53  
43           18    Gilberto Ruiz      9     407  Cumberland Academy 0:22:50.28  
44                 Joel Vermillion    10    565  Longview           0:22:51.38  
45           19    William Otero      9     707  Pleasant Grove     0:22:54.38  
46           20    Alex Salinas       11    408  Cumberland Academy 0:23:04.62  
47           21    Trent Walker       9     712  Pleasant Grove     0:23:12.45  
48           22    Jakyric Nard       9     551  Linden-Kildare     0:23:15.73  
49           19    Alexsis Luby             8423 Harelton           0:23:25.78  
50           23    Carlos Najera      12    404  Cumberland Academy 0:23:46.55  
51           24    Oscar Cardenas     12    395  Cumberland Academy 0:24:12.38  
52           25    Angel Agguire      11    393  Cumberland Academy 0:24:20.94  
53                 Sebastian Lesser   10    402  Cumberland Academy 0:24:32.12  
54           26    Rylan Roberts      8     554  Linden-Kildare     0:25:05.07  
55                 Hunter Walmboldt   10    412  Cumberland Academy 0:25:16.98  
56                 Ian Oliva          12    687  Palestine          0:25:29.19  
57                 Lincoln Jackson    10    702  Pleasant Grove     0:25:34.65  
58                 Dominic Barnwell         8417 Arp                0:25:40.27  
59                 Jeremiah Lee       10    723  Redwater           0:25:50.82  
60                 Dionysis Kyrasiziz 12    401  Cumberland Academy 0:26:45.01  
61                 Nate Gibson        9     698  Pleasant Grove     0:27:09.37  
62                 Cameron Wallace    9     724  Redwater           0:27:31.35  
63           27    Edwin Padilla      11    552  Linden-Kildare     0:27:35.85  
64                 Evan Oliva         9     686  Palestine          0:27:43.42  
65           28    Cadin Johnson      9     548  Linden-Kildare     0:27:47.21  
66                 Easton Jones       12    704  Pleasant Grove     0:28:20.05  
67                 Landen Taylor            8416 Arp                0:28:37.96  
68                 Nicholas Lane      9     550  Linden-Kildare     0:28:56.29  


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Chase Biscomb  394 20      M      20:24.89 
2     Peyton Legrand 705 21      M      20:27.38 
3     Landon Beck    694 23      M      20:42.80 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Meaka Johnson 230  1       F      15:03.41 
2     Amber Hitt    8418 2       F      15:11.80 
3     Karla Huerta  229  3       F      15:16.46 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.