Hallsville Invitational

Thu September 10 - Sat September 12 Hallsville, TX 75650 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team                       Finish Time 
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== ========================== =========== 
1            1     Kaley Nicholson     11    37   Edgewood                   0:15:31.23  
2            2     Reese Kimbrough     9     32   Edgewood                   0:15:37.58  
3            3     Haylea Jordan       9     76   Hallsville                 0:15:44.80  
4            4     Briana Gonzales           2001 Mount Pleasant High School 0:15:50.64  
5            5     Emily Johnson       12    31   Edgewood                   0:15:55.44  
6            6     Gabriella Sanchez   9     199  Lufkin                     0:15:55.87  
7            7     Jacki Roldan        10    197  Lufkin                     0:16:02.45  
8            8     Sierra Koop         9     33   Edgewood                   0:16:12.48  
9            9     Sidney Heitman      11    29   Edgewood                   0:16:17.26  
10           10    Alyssa Jasso        9     190  Lufkin                     0:16:17.83  
11           11    Anna Nicholson      9     36   Edgewood                   0:16:23.33  
12           12    Yaireth Escobedo    11    189  Lufkin                     0:16:26.38  
13           13    Emily Urquidi       11    39   Edgewood                   0:16:49.30  
14           14    Mendzoa Audrie      10    218  Mount Pleasant High School 0:16:52.63  
15           15    Jayln Barrett       11    186  Lufkin                     0:16:55.07  
16                 Ella Tyner          10    38   Edgewood                   0:17:03.41  
17           16    Katelynn Bryant     10    65   Hallsville                 0:17:21.93  
18                 Emma Mays           9     35   Edgewood                   0:17:26.20  
19           17    Katelynn Griffith   10    73   Hallsville                 0:17:27.60  
20           18    Leilani Jimenez     10    223  Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:30.20  
21           19    Havynn Mahaffey     12    44   Eustace                    0:17:34.75  
22           20    Kinsley Gaston      9     70   Hallsville                 0:17:36.88  
23           21    Grace Ferrell       11    42   Eustace                    0:17:45.09  
24           22    Melissa Millan      12    45   Eustace                    0:17:52.75  
25           23    Angel Cruz          10    311  Sulphur Springs            0:17:56.27  
26                 Zoey Lake           9     34   Edgewood                   0:18:00.81  
27           24    Noemi Rios          11    226  Mount Pleasant High School 0:18:05.69  
28           25    Elizibeth Chapman   10    41   Eustace                    0:18:06.39  
29           26    Beida Palomino      8     319  Sulphur Springs            0:18:18.11  
30           27    Cara Collins        10    68   Hallsville                 0:18:27.98  
31           28    Claire Scott        12    320  Sulphur Springs            0:18:29.43  
32           29    Marina Sullens      11    81   Hallsville                 0:18:42.16  
33           30    Natalie Salinas     9     198  Lufkin                     0:18:47.57  
34           31    Lydia Recer         9     49   Eustace                    0:18:49.00  
35           32    Triniti Hill        10    314  Sulphur Springs            0:18:52.68  
36           33    Ella Taylor         12    53   Eustace                    0:18:58.12  
37           34    Arlette Dejesus     11    219  Mount Pleasant High School 0:19:03.42  
38           35    Amanda Perez        9     48   Eustace                    0:19:04.50  
39           36    Kyncee McNeal       10    77   Hallsville                 0:19:20.90  
40                 Navaeh Sanchez      12    52   Eustace                    0:19:33.84  
41           1     Christopher Escobar 10    641  Mount Pleasant High School 0:19:43.33  
42           2     Jake Haney          11    425  Eustace                    0:19:50.54  
43                 Hannah Neal         9     79   Hallsville                 0:19:52.89  
44                 Allison Coats       12    67   Hallsville                 0:19:59.20  
45           37    Joline Carpenter    11    310  Sulphur Springs            0:20:01.94  
46           38    Jazmin Yanez        9     324  Sulphur Springs            0:20:05.34  
47           39    Ariyanna Mireles    11    191  Lufkin                     0:20:07.07  
48           40    Jordan Neal         11    225  Mount Pleasant High School 0:20:13.38  
49           3     Acevedo David       11    603  Lufkin                     0:20:24.93  
50           4     Victor Hernandez    9     608  Lufkin                     0:20:34.82  
51           5     Scotty Neeper       11    432  Eustace                    0:20:43.84  
52           6     Gabe Roesch         9     468  Hallsville                 0:20:57.58  
53           41    Gissel Delgado      11    220  Mount Pleasant High School 0:21:02.11  
54           7     Owen Stahl          11    439  Eustace                    0:21:07.70  
55           8     Andrew Avila        10    639  Mount Pleasant High School 0:21:16.31  
56           9     Diego Solis         9     616  Lufkin                     0:21:29.76  
57           10    Michael Green       11    420  Edgewood                   0:21:36.32  
58                 Cole Secord         11    597  Longview Spring Hill       0:21:38.57  
59           42    Jessica Yanez       11    325  Sulphur Springs            0:21:39.87  
60           11    Austin Bryant       10    455  Hallsville                 0:21:50.52  
61           12    Gage Broomall       9     454  Hallsville                 0:22:04.31  
62           13    Eric Millan         10    430  Eustace                    0:22:07.77  
63           14    Thomas Paschall     10    434  Eustace                    0:22:12.23  
64           15    Cadence Pace        11    433  Eustace                    0:22:13.87  
65                 Giselle Arellano    10    217  Mount Pleasant High School 0:22:14.51  
66           16    Alex Yanez          9     754  Sulphur Springs            0:22:29.69  
67           17    Randall Alaniz      10    418  Edgewood                   0:22:35.95  
68           18    Avedikian Joshua    10    461  Hallsville                 0:22:38.78  
69           19    Blaine Williamson   12    442  Eustace                    0:22:53.95  
70           20    Omar Vera           9     618  Lufkin                     0:22:54.79  
71           21    Caleb Bryant        10    456  Hallsville                 0:23:01.75  
72                 Connor Secord       9     598  Longview Spring Hill       0:23:09.39  
73           22    Mason Crager        10    602  Lufkin                     0:23:15.86  
74                 Audrie Mendoza      10    224  Mount Pleasant High School 0:23:25.10  
75           23    Noah Bourdon        9     453  Hallsville                 0:23:27.58  
76           24    Trent Gorman        9     605  Lufkin                     0:23:29.71  
77           25    Aldo Ibarra         10    746  Sulphur Springs            0:23:30.53  
78           26    Armando Alvarado    10    600  Lufkin                     0:23:34.43  
79           27    Jaxon McConnell     10    421  Edgewood                   0:23:37.57  
80           28    Cord Mayo           12    747  Sulphur Springs            0:23:40.83  
81           29    Mason Morgan        9     466  Hallsville                 0:23:48.75  
82                 Cole Stout          10    469  Hallsville                 0:23:49.75  
83                 Braysen Massie      9     611  Lufkin                     0:23:50.18  
84                 Cameron Upchurch    9     474  Hallsville                 0:23:58.90  
85                 Landon Jenkins      9     428  Eustace                    0:24:02.25  
86           30    Garrett Shipp       11    422  Edgewood                   0:24:26.13  
87           31    Alan Hernandez      11    744  Sulphur Springs            0:24:26.90  
88                 Aaron Neal          11    431  Eustace                    0:24:27.30  
89                 Ethan Kobelia       9     429  Eustace                    0:25:11.93  
90                 Jackson Perritt     11    596  Longview Spring Hill       0:25:33.70  
91           32    Conner Bailey       11    737  Sulphur Springs            0:25:35.46  
92                 Preasley Toney      9     472  Hallsville                 0:25:58.81  
93                 Andrew Northern     12    595  Longview Spring Hill       0:26:17.55  
94                 Andy Tunsill        9     473  Hallsville                 0:26:44.84  
95                 Eshan Khattra       11    462  Hallsville                 0:27:22.67  
96           33    John Campuzano      11    419  Edgewood                   0:27:37.99  
97           34    Christian Vargas    10    652  Mount Pleasant High School 0:27:39.75  
98                 Landon Mundt        10    613  Lufkin                     0:28:32.14  
99           35    Saul Alvarado       10    638  Mount Pleasant High School 0:28:36.59  
100          36    Ruben Terrones      11    650  Mount Pleasant High School 0:29:25.06  
101          37    Jacob Toland        9     753  Sulphur Springs            0:32:18.59  
102          38    Ethan Ditchrich     9     739  Sulphur Springs            0:32:32.16  
103                Jason Anderson      9     452  Hallsville                 0:33:45.06  
104          39    Kaden Toon          11    651  Mount Pleasant High School 0:35:30.46  
105          40    Garrett Evans       10    642  Mount Pleasant High School 0:36:01.21  


Scored Boys
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Christopher Escobar 641 41      M      19:43.33 
2     Jake Haney          425 42      M      19:50.54 
3     Acevedo David       603 49      M      20:24.93 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kaley Nicholson 37  1       F      15:31.23 
2     Reese Kimbrough 32  2       F      15:37.58 
3     Haylea Jordan   76  3       F      15:44.80 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.