Hallsville Invitational

Thu September 10 - Sat September 12 Hallsville, TX 75650 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Bib  Finish Time Team Name                  
============ ===== ======================= ==== =========== ========================== 
1            1     Adan Hernandez          609  0:16:40.53  Lufkin                     
2            2     Garrett Tarver          728  0:16:53.65  Saltillo High School       
3            3     Nick Bodenheimer        589  0:17:01.90  Longview Spring Hill       
4            4     Kristopher Murphy       614  0:17:25.01  Lufkin                     
5            5     Marshall Bodenheimer    588  0:17:28.34  Longview Spring Hill       
6            6     Brandon Jaime           610  0:17:35.70  Lufkin                     
7            7     Trenton Porte           436  0:17:36.31  Eustace                    
8            8     Sam Hawthorne           459  0:17:43.46  Hallsville                 
9            9     Pedro Robles            648  0:17:50.94  Mount Pleasant High School 
10           10    Gunner Tarver           729  0:18:06.64  Saltillo High School       
11           11    Santos Meija            612  0:18:09.22  Lufkin                     
12           12    Ryan Porte              435  0:18:11.12  Eustace                    
13           13    Geovanni Calderon       640  0:18:20.14  Mount Pleasant High School 
14           14    Nate Holland            426  0:18:22.72  Eustace                    
15           15    Joachim Gutierrez       606  0:18:26.73  Lufkin                     
16           16    Gilberth Landaverde     644  0:18:28.46  Mount Pleasant High School 
17           17    Johnathan Sandate       649  0:18:33.99  Mount Pleasant High School 
18           18    Coy Collins             725  0:18:34.60  Saltillo High School       
19           19    Joshua Gutierrez        607  0:18:34.72  Lufkin                     
20           20    Ernesto Garcia          657  0:18:47.80  Nacogdoches High           
21           21    Gill Landaverde         645  0:18:53.14  Mount Pleasant High School 
22           22    Emanuel Orta            615  0:18:53.94  Lufkin                     
23           23    Jackson Byrum           423  0:18:54.31  Eustace                    
24                 Grant Ashby             601  0:18:55.06  Lufkin                     
25           24    Cole Monroe             465  0:18:57.48  Hallsville                 
26           25    Cooper Reeve            437  0:19:02.70  Eustace                    
27           26    Jaden Giddings          591  0:19:03.27  Longview Spring Hill       
28           27    Joseph Corning          656  0:19:12.74  Nacogdoches High           
29           28    Evan Patrick            749  0:19:14.70  Sulphur Springs            
30           29    Jose Ramirez            662  0:19:18.31  Nacogdoches High           
31           30    Zayne Decker            590  0:19:18.85  Longview Spring Hill       
32           31    Junior Martinez         8453 0:19:19.65  Mount Pleasant High School 
33           32    Danny Stout             440  0:19:19.88  Eustace                    
34           33    Alex Flecker            740  0:19:25.93  Sulphur Springs            
35           34    Caleb Gonzalez          424  0:19:26.19  Eustace                    
36                 Christian Vargas        617  0:19:27.15  Lufkin                     
37           35    Caleb Hutcheson         593  0:19:28.65  Longview Spring Hill       
38           36    Carson Barnhill         587  0:19:30.03  Longview Spring Hill       
39           37    Alejandro Diosdado      738  0:19:31.07  Sulphur Springs            
40           38    Cristian Trejo          730  0:19:35.35  Saltillo High School       
41           39    Gustavo Castro          655  0:19:36.29  Nacogdoches High           
42                 Jimmie Skeeters         438  0:19:40.51  Eustace                    
43           40    Juan Gonzalez           643  0:19:48.97  Mount Pleasant High School 
44                 Sahir Ramirez           646  0:19:52.79  Mount Pleasant High School 
45           41    Edgar Rangel            467  0:19:55.21  Hallsville                 
46                 Juan Retana             647  0:19:56.52  Mount Pleasant High School 
47                 Peter Zuniga            8452 0:19:59.05  Mount Pleasant High School 
48           42    Caleb Bryant            8451 0:20:00.64  Hallsville                 
49           43    Joshua Hawthorne        458  0:20:01.14  Hallsville                 
50           44    Jagger Stutchman        470  0:20:11.78  Hallsville                 
51           45    Roger Villatoro         664  0:20:14.38  Nacogdoches High           
52                 Jaden Stout             441  0:20:15.41  Eustace                    
53                 Joseph Hunter           427  0:20:21.15  Eustace                    
54           46    Milo Tkacik             663  0:20:23.04  Nacogdoches High           
55           47    Chase McNeal            464  0:20:26.40  Hallsville                 
56           48    Kolton McGill           726  0:20:32.47  Saltillo High School       
57           49    Hector Hernandez        745  0:20:33.69  Sulphur Springs            
58           50    Wyatt McFadin           594  0:20:40.58  Longview Spring Hill       
59           51    Andrew Redburn          727  0:20:45.20  Saltillo High School       
60           52    Victor Luna             660  0:21:02.73  Nacogdoches High           
61                 Andrew Grooters         592  0:21:09.69  Longview Spring Hill       
62           1     Carolyn Hale            74   0:21:14.23  Hallsville                 
63                 Mikail Lockett          659  0:21:16.65  Nacogdoches High           
64                 Byron Locke             463  0:21:25.75  Hallsville                 
65           2     Haylee Scultz           321  0:21:27.60  Sulphur Springs            
66           3     Madisen Kulsa           43   0:21:30.92  Eustace                    
67                 Marlon Lizama           658  0:21:34.28  Nacogdoches High           
68                 Isaac Marquez           661  0:21:40.47  Nacogdoches High           
69           4     Paula Bautista          187  0:21:50.09  Lufkin                     
70           5     Kylie Ridings           196  0:21:56.61  Lufkin                     
71           6     Jaqueline Silva         200  0:21:57.22  Lufkin                     
72           53    Johnathan Scott         752  0:21:58.14  Sulphur Springs            
73                 Jack Hunt               460  0:21:59.52  Hallsville                 
74           7     Villatoro Kelsey        237  0:22:14.77  Nacogdoches High           
75           8     Laney Hurst             315  0:22:16.13  Sulphur Springs            
76           54    David Whitworth         731  0:22:25.51  Saltillo High School       
77           9     Paige Row               51   0:22:29.59  Eustace                    
78                 Ian Sullens             471  0:22:33.30  Hallsville                 
79           55    Kevin Garcia            742  0:22:38.10  Sulphur Springs            
80           10    Samantha Fields         235  0:22:42.36  Nacogdoches High           
81           11    Maria Moreno-Corona     192  0:22:52.86  Lufkin                     
82           12    Alayna Pina             239  0:22:55.49  Nacogdoches High           
83           13    Blaire Bodenheier       179  0:23:07.04  Longview Spring Hill       
84           14    Kenia Herrera           313  0:23:10.14  Sulphur Springs            
85           15    Morgan Buccafurno       40   0:23:24.85  Eustace                    
86                 Buendy Fraire           221  0:23:25.51  Mount Pleasant High School 
87           16    Emily Hornaday          75   0:23:30.78  Hallsville                 
88           17    Emily Soto              322  0:23:37.35  Sulphur Springs            
89           18    Kristian Wade           297  0:23:40.18  Saltillo High School       
90           19    Chandler Bain           292  0:23:40.39  Saltillo High School       
91           20    Rebecca Stanley         323  0:23:48.62  Sulphur Springs            
92           21    Peyton Borens           180  0:23:56.38  Longview Spring Hill       
93           22    Kyla Moughon            78   0:23:58.14  Hallsville                 
94           23    Samantha Schott         184  0:23:59.64  Longview Spring Hill       
95           24    Cali Morris             293  0:24:17.12  Saltillo High School       
96           25    Maurie Flecker          312  0:24:19.86  Sulphur Springs            
97           26    Claire Fielder          182  0:24:22.23  Longview Spring Hill       
98           27    Brianna Tawil           296  0:24:24.13  Saltillo High School       
99           28    Marlene Reyes           195  0:24:26.05  Lufkin                     
100          29    Jacqueline Reyes        194  0:24:31.70  Lufkin                     
101          30    Abigail Madera Gonzalez 238  0:24:38.26  Nacogdoches High           
102          31    Reagon Speir            295  0:24:44.47  Saltillo High School       
103                Jennifer Soto           227  0:24:47.43  Mount Pleasant High School 
104          32    Lesly Vega              242  0:24:52.11  Nacogdoches High           
105          33    Ryland Gaston           71   0:24:55.02  Hallsville                 
106          34    Kenzy Glass             72   0:24:56.87  Hallsville                 
107          35    Abby Cox                69   0:24:59.38  Hallsville                 
108          36    Yadirra Alonso          291  0:25:02.82  Saltillo High School       
109          37    Makayla Jimmerson       316  0:25:04.49  Sulphur Springs            
110          38    Lucy Neal               80   0:25:06.90  Hallsville                 
111          39    Tabitha Rigby           50   0:25:08.33  Eustace                    
112                Halle Werth             82   0:25:10.53  Hallsville                 
113          40    Addison Childers        181  0:25:13.30  Longview Spring Hill       
114          41    Jadie Milner            46   0:25:16.61  Eustace                    
115          42    Brooklyn Moore          47   0:25:19.11  Eustace                    
116          43    Haleigh Yoder           185  0:25:25.68  Longview Spring Hill       
117                Castanon Heslie         222  0:25:50.68  Mount Pleasant High School 
118                Mackenzie Bryant        66   0:26:22.09  Hallsville                 
119          44    Maysen Pipkin           294  0:27:12.09  Saltillo High School       
120                Hunter Amick            64   0:29:20.01  Hallsville                 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Adan Hernandez   609 1       M      16:40.53 
2     Garrett Tarver   728 2       M      16:53.65 
3     Nick Bodenheimer 589 3       M      17:01.90 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Carolyn Hale  74  62      F      21:14.23 
2     Haylee Scultz 321 65      F      21:27.60 
3     Madisen Kulsa 43  66      F      21:30.92 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.