Hallsville Invitational

Thu September 10 - Sat September 12 Hallsville, TX 75650 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Bib  Finish Time Team Name      
============ ===== =================== ==== =========== ============== 
1                  Lindy Stevens       244  0:13:46.57  HEAT - Tyler   
2            1     Bailey Neal         306  0:14:11.79  Sulphur Bluff  
3            2     Mallery Obenoskey   1540 0:14:52.17  De Kalb        
4            3     Juliana Stanley     214  0:15:07.24  Mineola        
5            4     Anatole Hurta       673  0:15:22.95  Elysian Fields 
6            5     Hannah Zoch         216  0:15:48.19  Mineola        
7            6     Jada Wade           309  0:15:51.26  Sulphur Bluff  
8            7     Halle Johns         25   0:15:53.53  De Kalb        
9            8     Kapri Riley         212  0:16:01.03  Mineola        
10           9     Riley Weekly        215  0:16:04.43  Mineola        
11           10    Ruth Galles         250  0:16:12.94  Elysian Fields 
12           11    Hanna Mullins       27   0:16:27.66  De Kalb        
13           12    Lily Jo Gronwald    8454 0:16:33.68  Elysian Fields 
14           13    Samantha Ford       24   0:16:41.63  De Kalb        
15           14    Keilee Riley        213  0:16:43.88  Mineola        
16           15    Brooklynn Watts     28   0:17:03.38  De Kalb        
17           16    Alley Collett       304  0:17:08.56  Sulphur Bluff  
18                 Henry Hasz          671  0:17:16.81  HEAT - Tyler   
19           17    Estefani Lorenzo    26   0:18:06.26  De Kalb        
20           18    Raven Brown         8455 0:18:21.66  Elysian Fields 
21           19    Sanaa Fields        1520 0:18:40.55  Daingerfield   
22           20    Jazmin Mendez       1524 0:18:45.64  Daingerfield   
23           21    Evelyn Jackson      4    0:18:47.77  Beckville      
24           22    Emalee Lassater     305  0:18:51.38  Sulphur Bluff  
25           1     Grant Sims          8457 0:19:05.03  Elysian Fields 
26           23    Bailee Taylor       6    0:19:13.58  Beckville      
27           24    Ainsley Piedra      5    0:19:47.38  Beckville      
28                 Jonah Hasz          8440 0:20:06.09  HEAT - Tyler   
29           2     Drew Simms          8458 0:20:08.90  Elysian Fields 
30           25    Hailey Carr         8456 0:20:10.04  Elysian Fields 
31           3     Dalton Crowson      628  0:20:19.14  Mineola        
32           4     Mason Trejo         417  0:20:27.53  De Kalb        
33           26    Jayda Jordan        1522 0:20:33.55  Daingerfield   
34           27    Emma Neal           307  0:20:36.18  Sulphur Bluff  
35           28    Skylar Babcock      303  0:20:38.90  Sulphur Bluff  
36           5     Jayden Navarez      631  0:20:40.71  Mineola        
37           29    Adylen Garcia       1521 0:20:48.32  Daingerfield   
38           30    Laura Carter        1518 0:20:59.81  Daingerfield   
39           6     Cris Alejo          626  0:21:05.01  Mineola        
40           7     David Amador        627  0:21:40.71  Mineola        
41           8     Tristan Wells       637  0:21:41.93  Mineola        
42           9     Colte Baxley        414  0:22:14.43  De Kalb        
43                 Brynn Bickham       211  0:22:18.77  Maud           
44           31    Shuntyce Neal       1525 0:22:24.80  Daingerfield   
45           32    Raegan Greer        2    0:22:25.31  Beckville      
46           10    Ethan Shaddix       1543 0:23:01.01  Daingerfield   
47           11    Dillan Jacobs       1538 0:23:01.22  Daingerfield   
48           12    Caleb Dumdei        8459 0:23:06.02  Elysian Fields 
49           33    Kourtney Carr       23   0:23:12.09  De Kalb        
50           34    Brandi Willis       7    0:23:28.12  Beckville      
51           35    Hannah Hudson       3    0:23:28.19  Beckville      
52           36    Andrea Bennett      1    0:23:30.35  Beckville      
53           13    Jason Espinoza      415  0:23:50.60  De Kalb        
54           14    Dylan Baxter        1536 0:23:53.31  Daingerfield   
55           15    Grayson Farmer      8460 0:23:58.43  Elysian Fields 
56           16    Harley Seaman       383  0:24:30.02  Beckville      
57           17    Omar Galaz          629  0:25:53.77  Mineola        
58           18    Luis Ballesteros    1535 0:25:58.95  Daingerfield   
59           19    Jaylon Evans        1537 0:26:21.48  Daingerfield   
60           20    Colby Crawford      378  0:26:21.83  Beckville      
61           21    Oscar Aguillon      413  0:26:41.73  De Kalb        
62           22    Austin Terry        1544 0:26:41.75  Daingerfield   
63           23    Dylan Collins       377  0:27:02.49  Beckville      
64           24    Dekevion Montgomery 1541 0:27:04.93  Daingerfield   
65           25    Graham Greer        379  0:27:13.58  Beckville      
66                 Chris Thompson      1545 0:27:27.10  Daingerfield   
67           37    Kayleigh McCoy      1523 0:27:40.62  Daingerfield   
68                 Miranda Dorough     1519 0:27:55.27  Daingerfield   
69           26    Zach Keating        381  0:28:17.87  Beckville      
70                 Consagnsin Seuong   1542 0:28:24.05  Daingerfield   
71           27    Fisher Pickens      416  0:28:24.78  De Kalb        
72                 Darren Jacobs       1539 0:28:28.44  Daingerfield   
73           28    Caden Lovell        8461 0:28:32.92  Elysian Fields 
74           29    Baylor Hortman      380  0:28:35.78  Beckville      
75           30    Jacob McCrary       8462 0:28:54.67  Elysian Fields 
76                 Jared Bickham       625  0:28:56.24  Maud           
77                 Zamya Wilbarger     1526 0:29:43.02  Daingerfield   


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Grant Sims     8457 25      M      19:05.03 
2     Drew Simms     8458 29      M      20:08.90 
3     Dalton Crowson 628  31      M      20:19.14 


Scored Girls
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Bailey Neal       306  2       F      14:11.79 
2     Mallery Obenoskey 1540 3       F      14:52.17 
3     Juliana Stanley   214  4       F      15:07.24 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.