Hallsville Invitational

Thu September 10 - Sat September 12 Hallsville, TX 75650 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Perla Bravo         12    360  Waskom            0:14:41.73  7:21/M  
2            2     Grecia Bravo        12    359  Waskom            0:14:58.08  7:29/M  
3                  Abby Quesenberry    11    370  White Oak         0:15:01.79  7:31/M  
4            3     Jessica Mendez      12    364  Waskom            0:15:27.08  7:44/M  
5            4     Lisbet Posada       10    365  Waskom            0:15:55.60  7:58/M  
6            5     Flores Gisele       10    59   Gladewater Sabine 0:16:19.63  8:10/M  
7            6     Destiny Smith       10    367  Waskom            0:16:22.11  8:11/M  
8            7     Emma Logan          9     62   Gladewater Sabine 0:16:28.58  8:14/M  
9            8     Trinity Edwards     11    328  Tatum             0:16:36.10  8:18/M  
10           9     Claire Bates        12    283  Queen City        0:16:41.26  8:21/M  
11           10    Loralee Evans       11    256  Ore City          0:16:51.62  8:26/M  
12                 Dymond Mitchell     12    120  Jefferson         0:17:26.59  8:43/M  
13           11    Hailey Aguilar      10    54   Gladewater Sabine 0:17:40.18  8:50/M  
14           12    Reese Rutland       10    63   Gladewater Sabine 0:17:49.94  8:55/M  
15           1     David Robinson      12    451  Gladewater Sabine 0:18:33.01  5:59/M  
16           13    Brandi Stuckey      12    258  Ore City          0:18:38.57  9:19/M  
17           2     David Magdaleno     10    791  Waskom            0:18:46.09  6:03/M  
18           14    Haven Benge         12    254  Ore City          0:19:07.21  9:34/M  
19           15    Emma Wiley          11    340  Tatum             0:19:27.44  9:44/M  
20                 Morgan Benge        11    369  White Oak         0:19:28.89  9:44/M  
21                 Haley Bryand              8425 Arp               0:19:41.81  9:51/M  
22                 John Langley        12    797  White Oak         0:19:57.60  6:26/M  
23           3     Kevin Maldonado     9     448  Gladewater Sabine 0:20:05.31  6:29/M  
24           16    Chloe Philippi      12    286  Queen City        0:20:11.90  10:06/M 
25                 Alberto Soto        11    799  White Oak         0:20:12.39  6:31/M  
26           17    Lesli Flores        11    58   Gladewater Sabine 0:20:18.21  10:09/M 
27                 Zoey Brown-Robinson 11    118  Jefferson         0:20:26.86  10:13/M 
28           4     Caleb Cox           11    445  Gladewater Sabine 0:20:34.78  6:38/M  
29           5     Bryan Hawkins       12    762  Tatum             0:20:43.40  6:41/M  
30           6     Daniel Robinson     9     450  Gladewater Sabine 0:20:43.78  6:41/M  
31                 Alana Benefield           8426 Arp               0:20:46.24  10:23/M 
32           18    Yajayra Urbina      12    259  Ore City          0:20:56.53  10:28/M 
33           19    Haley Benge         9     253  Ore City          0:20:56.86  10:28/M 
34           7     Steven Stone        12    719  Queen City        0:20:59.81  6:46/M  
35           20    Amaya Holman        12    332  Tatum             0:21:02.72  10:31/M 
36           21    Callie Loftis       11    61   Gladewater Sabine 0:21:03.77  10:32/M 
37           22    Annika Philippi     11    285  Queen City        0:21:04.99  10:32/M 
38           8     Alan Chavez         11    758  Tatum             0:21:21.58  6:53/M  
39           9     Joey Pippen         11    792  Waskom            0:21:32.20  6:57/M  
40           10    Joel Upchurch       12    720  Queen City        0:21:54.04  7:04/M  
41                 Brianna Dawkins     11    119  Jefferson         0:22:01.97  11:01/M 
42           11    Miguel Torres       12    768  Tatum             0:22:10.17  7:09/M  
43           23    Ajah Henderson      12    331  Tatum             0:22:16.17  11:08/M 
44           24    Halle Worthington   11    287  Queen City        0:22:19.36  11:10/M 
45           12    Allan Sandoval      12    767  Tatum             0:22:26.25  7:14/M  
46           25    Karisma Estrada     12    329  Tatum             0:22:30.56  11:15/M 
47                 Adrian Pinson       11    798  White Oak         0:22:35.91  7:17/M  
48           13    Dalen Dowell        9     446  Gladewater Sabine 0:22:37.22  7:18/M  
49                 Shane Simmons       9     504  Jefferson         0:23:05.56  7:27/M  
50           14    Lane Eudy           11    716  Queen City        0:23:09.12  7:28/M  
51           15    Trent Granberry     10    717  Queen City        0:23:21.00  7:32/M  
52           16    Carson Gonzalez     9     790  Waskom            0:23:26.65  7:34/M  
53                 Keith Smith         11    505  Jefferson         0:23:31.46  7:35/M  
54                 Logan Dugger        10    795  White Oak         0:23:32.29  7:36/M  
55           17    Hernan Sandavol     12    766  Tatum             0:23:32.46  7:36/M  
56                 Tyler Bardsley            352  Arp               0:23:41.58  7:39/M  
57                 Landen Davidson     11    502  Jefferson         0:23:44.46  7:40/M  
58           18    Lane Clanton        12    444  Gladewater Sabine 0:23:53.65  7:42/M  
59           19    Kenneth Allison     12    713  Queen City        0:23:55.10  7:43/M  
60           20    Caleb Bush          9     789  Waskom            0:24:00.38  7:45/M  
61           21    Nathan Upchurch     10    721  Queen City        0:24:11.84  7:48/M  
62           22    Ezekial Ruiz        11    793  Waskom            0:24:32.44  7:55/M  
63           23    Kaden Satterfield   9     718  Queen City        0:24:56.30  8:03/M  
64           24    Jacob Folds         12    760  Tatum             0:25:07.88  8:06/M  
65           26    Chloe Permenter     12    337  Tatum             0:25:54.31  12:57/M 
66                 Tucker Evans              349  Arp               0:26:36.62  8:35/M  
67                 Zach Maudlin              774  Arp               0:26:42.85  8:37/M  
68           27    Maddy Parker        12    284  Queen City        0:26:45.01  13:23/M 
69                 Kyle Duffy                557  Arp               0:26:56.68  8:42/M  
70                 Xavior Allison      9     714  Queen City        0:30:34.77  9:52/M  
71                 Kanyon Compton      9     715  Queen City        0:35:44.86  11:32/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     David Robinson  451 15      M      18:33.01 
2     David Magdaleno 791 17      M      18:46.09 
3     Kevin Maldonado 448 23      M      20:05.31 


Scored Girls
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Perla Bravo    360 1       F      14:41.73 
2     Grecia Bravo   359 2       F      14:58.08 
3     Jessica Mendez 364 4       F      15:27.08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.