Hallsville Invitational

Thu September 10 - Sat September 12 Hallsville, TX 75650 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                  Bib  Finish Time Team Name          
============ ===== ===================== ==== =========== ================== 
1            1     Reynold Guadarrama    1125 0:13:44.05  Lufkin             
2            2     Meiklo Baltierra      1044 0:13:50.12  Gladewater Sabine  
3            3     Cristobal Torres      1188 0:13:50.33  Sulphur Springs    
4            4     Trey Scroggins        1118 0:14:05.24  Longview Pine Tree 
5            5     David Rodriguez       1117 0:14:25.72  Longview Pine Tree 
6            6     Mark Munoz            1133 0:14:28.00  Lufkin             
7            7     Jonas Hollins         1154 0:14:28.51  Nacogdoches High   
8            8     Ryan Rasmussen        1134 0:14:28.65  Lufkin             
9            9     Alejandro Fernandez   1147 0:14:29.47  Mount Pleasant     
10           10    Luis Alvarado         1144 0:14:50.50  Mount Pleasant     
11           11    Julio Moreno          1131 0:15:07.47  Lufkin             
12           1     Addy Fenton           993  0:15:19.54  Sulphur Springs    
13           12    David Johnson         1127 0:15:21.04  Lufkin             
14           13    Hudson McNatt         1049 0:15:23.48  Gladewater Sabine  
15           14    Adrian Escobedo       1182 0:15:24.93  Sulphur Springs    
16           2     Jolea Moore           997  0:15:26.66  Sulphur Springs    
17           15    Anthony Ovalle        1115 0:15:30.86  Longview Pine Tree 
18           16    Uriel Bucio           1121 0:15:38.87  Lufkin             
19           17    Tate Young            1190 0:15:40.63  Sulphur Springs    
20           18    Hunter Murry          1050 0:15:59.31  Gladewater Sabine  
21           19    Grahm Mayo            1184 0:15:59.34  Sulphur Springs    
22           20    Walker Oliver         1157 0:16:02.17  Nacogdoches High   
23           21    Braylon Reyes         1051 0:16:04.42  Gladewater Sabine  
24           3     Rainey Johnson        995  0:16:04.78  Sulphur Springs    
25           22    Maverick Moore        1185 0:16:15.88  Sulphur Springs    
26           23    Christian Millan      1130 0:16:16.98  Lufkin             
27           24    Jakarius Harvey       1113 0:16:17.08  Longview Pine Tree 
28           25    Gilbelly Landaverde   1149 0:16:17.99  Mount Pleasant     
29           26    Dalton Taylor         1052 0:16:21.16  Gladewater Sabine  
30           27    Nixon Long            1156 0:16:27.20  Nacogdoches High   
31                 Caleb Martin          1129 0:16:31.31  Lufkin             
32           28    Micah Lockett         1155 0:16:32.78  Nacogdoches High   
33           29    Alvaro Ferrer         1112 0:16:51.34  Longview Pine Tree 
34           30    Anthony Aguilar       1043 0:16:52.12  Gladewater Sabine  
35           31    Robert Chubboy        1046 0:16:53.45  Gladewater Sabine  
36           32    Michael Wingfield     1119 0:17:01.26  Longview Pine Tree 
37                 Brayden Wheeler       1053 0:17:02.64  Gladewater Sabine  
38           33    Chris Resendiz        1116 0:17:12.70  Longview Pine Tree 
39           4     Izabelle Izabelle     933  0:17:15.04  Lufkin             
40                 Matthew Howland       1048 0:17:21.02  Gladewater Sabine  
41                 Alec Gonzales         1047 0:17:22.09  Gladewater Sabine  
42           5     Mackenzie Robinson    929  0:17:31.11  Longview Pine Tree 
43           34    Hayden Vickers        1150 0:17:31.75  Mount Pleasant     
44                 Nathaniel Encarnacion 1124 0:17:43.96  Lufkin             
45           6     Tatum Thompson        1001 0:17:49.08  Sulphur Springs    
46                 Darrin Borden         1045 0:17:57.28  Gladewater Sabine  
47           35    Gabe Mayo             1183 0:17:59.57  Sulphur Springs    
48                 Temo Juarez           1114 0:17:59.57  Longview Pine Tree 
49           7     Genesis Rodriguez     930  0:18:02.60  Longview Pine Tree 
50           8     Faith Latham          987  0:18:22.21  Redwater           
51           36    Zachary Clark         1181 0:18:25.64  Sulphur Springs    
52           9     Dominique Gill        241  0:18:28.52  Mount Pleasant     
53           37    Jonathan Benitez      1145 0:18:28.68  Mount Pleasant     
54           10    Zoe Karn              934  0:18:49.64  Lufkin             
55           38    G. Jimenez            1148 0:18:52.59  Mount Pleasant     
56           11    Ana Liyah Fierros     1189 0:18:54.33  Gladewater Sabine  
57           12    Valarie Colocho       944  0:19:00.12  Mount Pleasant     
58           13    Jacqueline Barrera    922  0:19:03.24  Longview Pine Tree 
59                 Preston Nottingham    1186 0:19:08.41  Sulphur Springs    
60           14    Sadie Loftis          850  0:19:11.44  Gladewater Sabine  
61                 Mateo Perez           1187 0:19:11.69  Sulphur Springs    
62           15    Anna Becnel           959  0:19:12.12  Nacogdoches High   
63           16    Elerby Thompson       991  0:19:13.12  Redwater           
64           17    Morgan Greak          932  0:19:20.25  Lufkin             
65           18    Jasmine Landaverde    243  0:19:20.49  Mount Pleasant     
66           19    Jocelyn Maldonado     851  0:19:30.63  Gladewater Sabine  
67           20    Chloe Fields          962  0:19:30.99  Nacogdoches High   
68                 Maxwell Sanders       1135 0:19:37.90  Lufkin             
69                 Daymond Chala         1122 0:19:44.88  Lufkin             
70                 Peyton Jelinek        1126 0:19:46.57  Lufkin             
71           21    Ariana Castillo       1152 0:19:48.87  Nacogdoches High   
72           22    Linnie Lee            988  0:19:49.99  Redwater           
73           23    Mecelli Ramirez       948  0:19:50.23  Mount Pleasant     
74           24    Taylor Burkhart       923  0:20:05.02  Longview Pine Tree 
75           25    Alexandra Morales     935  0:20:11.68  Lufkin             
76                 Kaleb Bobbitt         1110 0:20:22.01  Longview Pine Tree 
77           26    Lillian Montes        963  0:20:26.28  Nacogdoches High   
78           27    Jazlynn Chism         943  0:20:34.72  Mount Pleasant     
79           28    Alyssa Delgado        961  0:20:37.86  Nacogdoches High   
80           29    Kenndall Cross        960  0:20:38.47  Nacogdoches High   
81           30    Caitlyn Chadman       849  0:20:45.71  Gladewater Sabine  
82           31    Haley Zavala          236  0:20:55.67  Mount Pleasant     
83           32    Keri Willotoro        992  0:20:55.69  Nacogdoches High   
84           33    Jane Doe              945  0:20:58.67  Mount Pleasant     
85           34    Lainey Robinson       990  0:20:58.81  Redwater           
86           35    Aspyn Dozier          985  0:21:05.13  Redwater           
87                 Melanie Logue         994  0:21:08.93  Mount Pleasant     
88           36    Brianna Stevens       852  0:21:12.64  Gladewater Sabine  
89           39    Sean Blacksher        1153 0:21:54.17  Nacogdoches High   
90                 Jayden Rurbina        234  0:21:54.57  Mount Pleasant     
91           40    John Doe              1146 0:21:58.36  Mount Pleasant     
92           37    Brianna Ruiz          1000 0:22:15.92  Sulphur Springs    
93                 Carson Davenport      1111 0:22:33.59  Longview Pine Tree 
94           38    Celest McCoy          996  0:23:30.24  Sulphur Springs    
95                 Haylee Vose           964  0:25:12.18  Nacogdoches High   
96           39    Mia Soto              931  0:25:27.46  Longview Pine Tree 
97           40    Tiffany Ramirez       928  0:25:41.48  Longview Pine Tree 
98                 Jackie Fernandez      946  0:26:01.91  Mount Pleasant     
99                 Daffne Garcia         240  0:26:16.98  Mount Pleasant     
100          41    Miley Duncan          925  0:27:07.10  Longview Pine Tree 
101                Cristal Cupido        924  0:27:12.77  Longview Pine Tree 
102          42    Itzhchio Ruiz         998  0:28:10.97  Lufkin             
103                Nancy Garcia          926  0:31:45.29  Longview Pine Tree 
104          43    Lucas Roberson        999  0:43:21.33  Lufkin             


Scored Boys
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Reynold Guadarrama 1125 1       M      13:44.05 
2     Meiklo Baltierra   1044 2       M      13:50.12 
3     Cristobal Torres   1188 3       M      13:50.33 


Scored Girls
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== 
1     Addy Fenton    993 12      F      15:19.54 
2     Jolea Moore    997 16      F      15:26.66 
3     Rainey Johnson 995 24      F      16:04.78 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.