Hallsville Invitational

Thu September 10 - Sat September 12 Hallsville, TX 75650 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                  Bib  Finish Time Team Name                   
============ ===== ===================== ==== =========== =========================== 
1                  Cooper Whiteas        1037 0:17:45.38  Tatum                       
2            1     Patience Price        842  0:17:59.49  Tatum                       
3            2     Ashlyn Smith          1503 0:18:27.48  Daingerfield                
4                  Caleb Roseman         1480 0:19:50.40  Tyler Hubbard Middle School 
5            3     Akeira Oden           1032 0:20:18.98  Tatum                       
6            4     Kyla Bridges          843  0:20:20.10  Tatum                       
7            5     Adrianna Reed         1500 0:21:41.60  Daingerfield                
8            6     Sheba Meyer           840  0:22:38.60  Tatum                       
9            7     Brooklyn Straubie     1035 0:23:16.15  Tatum                       
10           8     Makylie Harrison      1494 0:23:21.21  Daingerfield                
11           9     Melisa Olascoaga      1033 0:23:37.24  Tatum                       
12           10    Jessalyn Biles        1485 0:23:55.48  Daingerfield                
13           11    Zykela Neal           1486 0:24:05.16  Daingerfield                
14           12    Delaney Rawls         1499 0:24:10.98  Daingerfield                
15           13    Lacia Bates           841  0:24:29.91  Tatum                       
16           14    Makayla Deleon        1491 0:25:01.06  Daingerfield                
17                 Monravy Seuong        1502 0:25:07.97  Daingerfield                
18                 Ashby Croswell        1489 0:25:47.37  Daingerfield                
19                 Augustina Wilson      1507 0:27:11.01  Daingerfield                
20                 Sara Hughes           1495 0:27:13.11  Daingerfield                
21                 Maggi Runk            1501 0:28:18.88  Daingerfield                
22                 Angel White           1506 0:28:33.43  Daingerfield                
23                 Madeline Contreras    1488 0:29:10.75  Daingerfield                
24                 Lytzi Flores          1493 0:30:12.01  Daingerfield                
25                 Aaniyah Fridia        1498 0:30:48.60  Daingerfield                
26                 Rakyah Fields         1492 0:32:39.58  Daingerfield                
27                 Geraldine Ballesteros 1484 0:32:41.79  Daingerfield                
28                 Lyzi Cruz             1490 0:32:45.25  Daingerfield                


Scored Girls
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Patience Price 842  2       F      17:59.49 
2     Ashlyn Smith   1503 3       F      18:27.48 
3     Akeira Oden    1032 5       F      20:18.98 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.