Brook Hill Warrior XC

Sat September 12, 2020 Bullard, TX 75757 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team                           Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== ============================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Hayden Jeffus       12    1699 Bullard                        0:17:59.10  5:48/M  
2            2     Henry Hasz          11    1795                                0:18:00.20  5:48/M  
3                  Jameson Gaertner    12    1718 CHAAMP 2                       0:20:10.83  6:31/M  
4            3     Grayson Gaddis      10    1782 Tyler Grace Community          0:20:17.02  6:33/M  
5            4     Andrew Brink        9     1780 Tyler Grace Community          0:20:41.09  6:40/M  
6            5     Grant Beason        11    1912 Tyler King's Academy Christian 0:20:57.30  6:46/M  
7            6     Isaac Natera        10    1936 Tyler TK Gorman                0:20:59.56  6:46/M  
8            7     Jonah Hasz          10    1796                                0:21:09.15  6:49/M  
9            8     Mason Trimble       11    1910                                0:21:09.23  6:49/M  
10           9     Josafat Covarrubias 12    1927 Tyler TK Gorman                0:21:41.06  7:00/M  
11           10    Jake Hosch          10    1916 Tyler King's Academy Christian 0:21:56.52  7:05/M  
12           11    Ethan Hamons        11    1784 Tyler Grace Community          0:21:56.52  7:05/M  
13           12    Mason Honeycutt     11    1698 Bullard                        0:21:58.12  7:05/M  
14           13    Trevor Boyer        10    1742 Lone Oak                       0:22:19.80  7:12/M  
15           14    Drew Gaddis         10    1781 Tyler Grace Community          0:22:29.24  7:15/M  
16           15    Joseph Benedict     12    1924 Tyler TK Gorman                0:22:49.55  7:22/M  
17           16    Grant Gilmore       9     1783 Tyler Grace Community          0:23:02.30  7:26/M  
18           17    Jonathan Mounce     12    1904                                0:23:18.25  7:31/M  
19           18    Hagen Hodges        12    1697 Bullard                        0:23:20.06  7:32/M  
20           19    Thomas Brown        10    1925 Tyler TK Gorman                0:23:28.37  7:34/M  
21           20    Antonio Medina      12    1702 Bullard                        0:23:30.55  7:35/M  
22                 Bricio Ramirez      12    1941 West Rusk                      0:23:33.23  7:36/M  
23           21    Eli Saunders        10    1776 Tyler All Saints Episcopal     0:23:41.67  7:39/M  
24                 Carson Levee        11    1946 Winona                         0:23:46.77  7:40/M  
25           22    Lucas Carmichael    9     1687 Bullard                        0:24:02.10  7:45/M  
26           23    Micah Dankers       10    1791                                0:24:10.66  7:48/M  
27           24    Ethan Fort          11    1745 Lone Oak                       0:24:16.11  7:50/M  
28           25    Eli Keith           10    1917 Tyler King's Academy Christian 0:24:20.29  7:51/M  
29           26    Elijah Mays         12    1701 Bullard                        0:24:47.89  8:00/M  
30           27    Caleb Dailey        10    1764 Tyler All Saints Episcopal     0:25:00.39  8:04/M  
31           28    Ben McKnight        12    1934 Tyler TK Gorman                0:25:08.05  8:06/M  
32                 Diego Rodriguez     12    1942 West Rusk                      0:25:18.01  8:10/M  
33                 Josea Jose          9     1940 West Rusk                      0:25:30.99  8:14/M  
34           29    Ben Howell          9     1747 Lone Oak                       0:25:36.59  8:16/M  
35           30    Antonio Vidal       12    1714 Bullard                        0:25:37.49  8:16/M  
36           31    Ethan Fanous        11    1765 Tyler All Saints Episcopal     0:25:38.54  8:16/M  
37           32    Julian Zachary      11    1787 Tyler Grace Community          0:25:51.98  8:21/M  
38           33    Aiden Murphy        9     1770 Tyler All Saints Episcopal     0:26:52.87  8:40/M  
39           34    Chase Browning      9     1914 Tyler King's Academy Christian 0:28:28.79  9:11/M  
40           35    Rowen Herring       9     1915 Tyler King's Academy Christian 0:28:47.33  9:17/M  
41           36    Toby Thompson       10    1752 Lone Oak                       0:28:54.88  9:20/M  
42           37    Kyle Beason         9     1913 Tyler King's Academy Christian 0:29:25.39  9:29/M  
43           38    Dj Roborar          9     1786 Tyler Grace Community          0:29:29.37  9:31/M  
44           39    Owen Phillips       12    1750 Lone Oak                       0:30:27.53  9:50/M  
45           40    Anand Patel         9     1774 Tyler All Saints Episcopal     0:31:14.15  10:05/M 
46           41    Joseph Brumfield    10    1762 Tyler All Saints Episcopal     0:31:57.79  10:19/M 
47                 Elias Nix           9     1785 Tyler Grace Community          0:32:34.33  10:30/M 
48           42    Ian Ohalloran       10    1771 Tyler All Saints Episcopal     0:32:55.19  10:37/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Hayden Jeffus  1699 1       M      17:59.10 
2     Henry Hasz     1795 2       M      18:00.20 
3     Grayson Gaddis 1782 4       M      20:17.02 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.