Brook Hill Warrior XC

Sat September 12, 2020 Bullard, TX 75757 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name              Grade Bib  Team                             Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================= ===== ==== ================================ =========== ======= 
1            1     Landry Lay        8     1619 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:14:29.52  7:15/M  
2            2     Lainy Stevens     7     1629 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:14:29.78  7:15/M  
3            3     Hannah Rath       8     1583 Grace Community Middle School    0:15:03.08  7:32/M  
4            4     Bridget Hasz      8     1617 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:15:57.57  7:59/M  
5                  Addie Matthews    6     1635 Tyler King's Academy Christian   0:16:44.45  8:22/M  
6            5     Channing Parker   8     1623 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:16:56.53  8:28/M  
7            6     Amelia Meads      6     1650 Tyler TK Gorman                  0:17:13.71  8:37/M  
8            7     Erin Worden       7     1571 Bullard                          0:17:43.68  8:52/M  
9            8     Darby Starks      7     1569 Bullard                          0:17:53.37  8:57/M  
10           9     Kirstin Malone    7     1559 Bullard                          0:17:58.59  8:59/M  
11           10    Rylie Graul       8     1553 Bullard                          0:18:14.09  9:07/M  
12           11    Kyndall Bosley    8     1550 Bullard                          0:18:15.73  9:08/M  
13                 Bree Howard             1972 La Poynor                        0:18:19.89  9:10/M  
14           12    Monica Kukla      6     1618 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:18:20.81  9:10/M  
15           13    Dakota Payne      8     1564 Bullard                          0:18:25.97  9:13/M  
16                 Ardrianna Estrada       1971 La Poynor                        0:18:39.45  9:20/M  
17           14    Emily Arrington   6     1616 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:18:59.65  9:30/M  
18           15    Kayla Minick      8     1581 Grace Community Middle School    0:19:17.29  9:39/M  
19           16    Emerson Evans     7     1580 Grace Community Middle School    0:19:34.35  9:47/M  
20           17    Alexa Remigio     8     1652 Tyler TK Gorman                  0:19:41.71  9:51/M  
21           18    Olivia Noack      8     1563 Bullard                          0:19:48.71  9:54/M  
22           19    Grace Fort              1959 Lone Oak                         0:19:51.30  9:56/M  
23           20    Journey McIlveene       1960 Lone Oak                         0:19:55.48  9:58/M  
24                 Courtney Hanna    7     1556 Bullard                          0:20:04.81  10:02/M 
25                 Kenzi Roberts     7     1567 Bullard                          0:20:07.37  10:04/M 
26                 Anne Savage       9     1546 Brook Hill School                0:20:10.39  10:05/M 
27                 Camryn Crossland  7     1575 Christian Heritage Classical Sch 0:20:20.89  10:10/M 
28           21    Audry Riepe       6     1603 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:20:27.73  10:14/M 
29           22    Merritt Chapman   7     1597 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:20:28.08  10:14/M 
30                 Tessa Gaertner    8     1572 CHAAMP MS                        0:20:29.41  10:15/M 
31           23    Clair Cuveleir    6     1578 Grace Community Middle School    0:20:38.29  10:19/M 
32                 Aubrey Kuechle    7     1558 Bullard                          0:20:41.91  10:21/M 
33                 Ella Roddy        7     1568 Bullard                          0:20:52.15  10:26/M 
34           24    Jacee Moughan     8     1621 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:21:17.47  10:39/M 
35           25    Kamaea Thomas           1961 Lone Oak                         0:21:20.87  10:40/M 
36           26    Lilie Hammond           1963 Lone Oak                         0:21:23.45  10:42/M 
37           27    Rue Ledesma       10    1598 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:21:27.15  10:44/M 
38           28    Abigail West      7     1655 Tyler TK Gorman                  0:21:35.96  10:48/M 
39           29    Ava Todd          6     1653 Tyler TK Gorman                  0:21:43.48  10:52/M 
40                 Allison Edwards   8     1552 Bullard                          0:21:45.99  10:53/M 
41           30    Tessa Stockhammer 6     1584 Grace Community Middle School    0:21:54.71  10:57/M 
42                 Mariana Morales   7     1562 Bullard                          0:21:57.83  10:59/M 
43                 Rylee Stawski     7     1570 Bullard                          0:21:59.09  11:00/M 
44                 Kate Mitchell     7     1576 Christian Heritage Classical Sch 0:21:59.97  11:00/M 
45                 Susanna Webb      6     1633 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:22:01.44  11:01/M 
46           31    Mackenzie Edwards       1962 Lone Oak                         0:22:11.43  11:06/M 
47                 Kate Moore        6     1636 Tyler King's Academy Christian   0:22:25.08  11:13/M 
48                 Kaylee Riley      7     1573 CHAAMP MS                        0:22:40.47  11:20/M 
49           32    Katelyn York      6     1585 Grace Community Middle School    0:22:56.56  11:28/M 
50                 Lia Steinbrecher  6     1638 Tyler King's Academy Christian   0:23:26.87  11:43/M 
51           33    Alex Skylar       6     1605 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:23:27.49  11:44/M 
52                 Audrey Root       5     1625 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:23:36.03  11:48/M 
53           34    Megan Metzger     6     1651 Tyler TK Gorman                  0:23:49.49  11:55/M 
54           35    Anjeli Patel      7     1602 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:24:59.81  12:30/M 
55           36    Hailey Allotto    6     1594 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:25:02.01  12:31/M 
56           37    Marek Burkhart    6     1595 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:25:14.45  12:37/M 
57                 Chanel Olvera     6     1601 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:25:23.31  12:42/M 
58           38    Claire Hua        7     1642 Tyler TK Gorman                  0:26:11.69  13:06/M 
59           39    Kyra Bizor        6     1577 Grace Community Middle School    0:26:19.13  13:10/M 
60                 Ava Penkilo       8     1624 Tyler Home Education Athletics   0:26:22.55  13:11/M 
61                 Rebecca Dai       6     1579 Grace Community Middle School    0:26:24.31  13:12/M 
62           40    Ximena Valdivia   7     1654 Tyler TK Gorman                  0:26:39.62  13:20/M 
63                 Sayo Ifafore      7     1643 Tyler TK Gorman                  0:27:49.02  13:55/M 
64                 Addy Powell       6     1582 Grace Community Middle School    0:32:09.19  16:05/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Landry Lay    1619 1       F      14:29.52 
2     Lainy Stevens 1629 2       F      14:29.78 
3     Hannah Rath   1583 3       F      15:03.08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.