North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team             Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== ================ =========== ====== 
1            1     Hudson Heikkinen     11    6620 Plano West       0:16:05.44  5:11/M 
2            2     Tyler Nelson         12    3707 Frisco Heritage  0:16:41.83  5:23/M 
3            3     Jack Johnston        10    7020 Prosper          0:16:42.98  5:24/M 
4            4     Zach Martin          10    5032 McKinney Boyd    0:16:51.32  5:26/M 
5            5     Kris Circenis        12    6621 Plano West       0:17:07.32  5:31/M 
6            6     Jason Alcala         11    4613 Little Elm       0:17:12.21  5:33/M 
7            7     Ian Artho            11    6628 Plano West       0:17:18.49  5:35/M 
8            8     Diego Donald         10    7018 Prosper          0:17:20.04  5:35/M 
9            9     Eli McWard           9     7019 Prosper          0:17:21.96  5:36/M 
10           10    Hogan Park Heikkinen 10    6629 Plano West       0:17:26.36  5:38/M 
11           11    Ellis Eserman        9     3418 Denton Guyer     0:17:31.43  5:39/M 
12           12    Eric Jiang           12    6624 Plano West       0:17:33.22  5:40/M 
13           13    Justin Mendoza       11    3421 Denton Guyer     0:17:37.38  5:41/M 
14           14    Caleb Kenneke        12    3419 Denton Guyer     0:17:37.44  5:41/M 
15           15    Cade McAndrew        11    3420 Denton Guyer     0:17:39.62  5:42/M 
16           16    Grayson Smillie      11    5036 McKinney Boyd    0:17:40.95  5:42/M 
17           17    Will Parks           11    6623 Plano West       0:17:42.08  5:43/M 
18           18    Preston Duesing      12    3417 Denton Guyer     0:17:42.68  5:43/M 
19           19    Landon Hammerle      10    5027 McKinney Boyd    0:17:46.05  5:44/M 
20           20    Joshua Hernandez     9     4617 Little Elm       0:17:49.27  5:45/M 
21           21    Brian McKeown        12    6626 Plano West       0:17:52.03  5:46/M 
22           22    Matthew Sousa        10    5037 McKinney Boyd    0:18:07.32  5:51/M 
23           23    Jonah Hawkins        11    5028 McKinney Boyd    0:18:10.29  5:52/M 
24           24    Gavin Brown          9     5025 McKinney Boyd    0:18:10.48  5:52/M 
25           25    Jay Evanson          12    7021 Prosper          0:18:10.76  5:52/M 
26           26    Adam Toombs          10    5039 McKinney Boyd    0:18:11.27  5:52/M 
27                 Caleb Millard        9     5033 McKinney Boyd    0:18:13.58  5:53/M 
28                 Matthew Parks        11    6636 Plano West       0:18:17.48  5:54/M 
29                 Ben Whitson          11    6625 Plano West       0:18:20.86  5:55/M 
30           27    William Adimora      9     7023 Prosper          0:18:25.89  5:57/M 
31           28    Aidan Rader          12    7016 Prosper          0:18:26.35  5:57/M 
32           29    Nicholas Deutsch     12    3219 Frisco High      0:18:35.38  6:00/M 
33           30    Cameron Chadick      12    7017 Prosper          0:18:39.94  6:01/M 
34           31    Elliott Alvord       12    3416 Denton Guyer     0:18:44.02  6:03/M 
35           32    Obrey Minor          11    4907 Frisco Lone Star 0:18:47.42  6:04/M 
36                 Thomas Newshouse     10    5034 McKinney Boyd    0:18:48.30  6:04/M 
37           33    Anthony Yochum       12    4631 Little Elm       0:18:50.10  6:05/M 
38           34    Carlos Hoffman       10    3703 Frisco Heritage  0:18:50.87  6:05/M 
39                 Dillon Saulsberry    12    6627 Plano West       0:18:51.34  6:05/M 
40           35    Sebastian Cerrato    10    4615 Little Elm       0:18:54.02  6:06/M 
41           36    Praval Kallipara     12    3704 Frisco Heritage  0:18:58.43  6:07/M 
42           37    Grayson Pickett      11    3422 Denton Guyer     0:19:01.52  6:08/M 
43                 Ethan Mete           12    3424 Denton Guyer     0:19:28.27  6:17/M 
44           38    Joshua Suaris        12    4627 Little Elm       0:19:31.85  6:18/M 
45                 Dylan Anderson       12    5022 McKinney Boyd    0:19:32.63  6:18/M 
46           39    Ethan Crooks         10    3701 Frisco Heritage  0:19:38.23  6:20/M 
47           40    Aaron Zamora         11    4918 Frisco Lone Star 0:19:44.73  6:22/M 
48           41    Matthew Dominguez    11    4904 Frisco Lone Star 0:19:47.99  6:23/M 
49           42    Josiah Armstead      12    4614 Little Elm       0:20:03.97  6:28/M 
50           43    Luke Castaneda       11    4903 Frisco Lone Star 0:20:10.79  6:31/M 
51           44    Quinton Mitchell     9     3705 Frisco Heritage  0:20:12.68  6:31/M 
52           45    Mitra Nakka          11    3706 Frisco Heritage  0:20:24.88  6:35/M 
53           46    Hunter Solis         12    4910 Frisco Lone Star 0:20:39.27  6:40/M 
54           47    Anthony Larin        10    4620 Little Elm       0:20:41.39  6:40/M 
55                 Manuel Garza         10    4616 Little Elm       0:20:48.10  6:43/M 
56           48    Kaiden Vanderpoel    11    4915 Frisco Lone Star 0:20:58.57  6:46/M 
57           49    Gannon Hall          12    3702 Frisco Heritage  0:20:59.39  6:46/M 
58                 Andreo Kapetanovic   12    4619 Little Elm       0:21:17.06  6:52/M 
59           50    Tyson Long           12    3222 Frisco High      0:22:05.09  7:07/M 
60           51    Humza Syed           12    4912 Frisco Lone Star 0:22:14.67  7:11/M 
61                 Jorge Rodriguez      12    4908 Frisco Lone Star 0:22:18.23  7:12/M 
62                 Wade Johnson         11    4905 Frisco Lone Star 0:22:23.21  7:13/M 
63           52    Matthew Davis        10    3218 Frisco High      0:22:51.05  7:22/M 
64           53    Will Pride           10    3226 Frisco High      0:23:05.01  7:27/M 
65           54    Aryan Tahaliyani     12    3228 Frisco High      0:23:16.29  7:30/M 
66           55    Max Naukam           10    3223 Frisco High      0:23:19.73  7:32/M 
67           56    Chase Pride          12    3225 Frisco High      0:23:20.23  7:32/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Hudson Heikkinen 6620 1       M      16:05.44 
2     Tyler Nelson     3707 2       M      16:41.83 
3     Jack Johnston    7020 3       M      16:42.98 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.