North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team             Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== ================ =========== ======= 
1            1     Brynn Brown            12    3401 Denton Guyer     0:17:10.58  5:32/M  
2            2     Aubrey O'Connell       11    7002 Prosper          0:18:51.06  6:05/M  
3            3     Veronica Ambrosionek   10    4801 Frisco Lone Star 0:19:07.92  6:10/M  
4            4     Kate Leonard           12    5010 McKinney Boyd    0:19:25.53  6:16/M  
5            5     Carys Stephenson       10    3408 Denton Guyer     0:20:09.06  6:30/M  
6            6     Emily Kern             11    7005 Prosper          0:20:23.84  6:35/M  
7            7     Ryan Savage            11    6602 Plano West       0:20:32.48  6:38/M  
8            8     Paige Maple            12    5012 McKinney Boyd    0:20:38.76  6:40/M  
9            9     Zoie Eserman           11    3402 Denton Guyer     0:20:38.79  6:40/M  
10           10    Bella Evans            11    5005 McKinney Boyd    0:20:49.03  6:43/M  
11           11    Griffyn Young          12    6601 Plano West       0:20:50.39  6:43/M  
12           12    Kate Parsons           10    7006 Prosper          0:20:51.89  6:44/M  
13           13    Carly Hunt             9     5007 McKinney Boyd    0:20:52.16  6:44/M  
14           14    Caitlyn Kennedy        11    7004 Prosper          0:20:56.77  6:45/M  
15           15    Hailey Hurd            10    3404 Denton Guyer     0:21:19.23  6:53/M  
16           16    Ava Kirkendall         11    7003 Prosper          0:21:26.23  6:55/M  
17           17    Eliana Perks           10    3406 Denton Guyer     0:21:45.13  7:01/M  
18           18    Jenna McKenzie         12    3405 Denton Guyer     0:21:45.77  7:01/M  
19           19    Sophie Fields          12    6605 Plano West       0:22:02.47  7:07/M  
20           20    Faith Talbott          11    5017 McKinney Boyd    0:22:03.48  7:07/M  
21           21    Leah Heil              9     6603 Plano West       0:22:08.72  7:09/M  
22           22    Libby Griffin          9     3403 Denton Guyer     0:22:11.82  7:10/M  
23           23    Allison Fortman        11    5006 McKinney Boyd    0:22:13.99  7:10/M  
24                 Katia Loredo           9     3604 Frisco Heritage  0:22:15.05  7:11/M  
25           24    Callie McCann          12    3209 Frisco High      0:22:19.17  7:12/M  
26                 Dylan Post             9     3407 Denton Guyer     0:22:22.23  7:13/M  
27           25    Abishai Aryee          12    7001 Prosper          0:22:27.20  7:15/M  
28           26    Vivianne Farlander     11    6604 Plano West       0:22:42.38  7:19/M  
29           27    Karson Jones           11    5008 McKinney Boyd    0:22:47.67  7:21/M  
30           28    Kaseleigh McCarley     10    3208 Frisco High      0:22:57.65  7:24/M  
31           29    Copeland McCormack     10    6606 Plano West       0:23:09.37  7:28/M  
32                 Brooke Biggerstaff     9     5002 McKinney Boyd    0:23:12.47  7:29/M  
33                 Kirin Chacchia         10    3602 Frisco Heritage  0:23:19.18  7:31/M  
34           30    Lily Velo              10    4808 Frisco Lone Star 0:23:25.43  7:33/M  
35                 Rosalene Perez Reyes   11    5016 McKinney Boyd    0:23:25.79  7:33/M  
36           31    Shelby Redlin          11    6607 Plano West       0:23:28.81  7:34/M  
37                 Arden Cravy            11    5003 McKinney Boyd    0:23:35.73  7:37/M  
38           32    Emery Wilkerson        11    3213 Frisco High      0:23:53.27  7:42/M  
39                 Maddie Tschantz        9     6610 Plano West       0:24:01.56  7:45/M  
40           33    Rylie Jaye             12    3206 Frisco High      0:24:02.41  7:45/M  
41           34    Lauren Wells           10    3212 Frisco High      0:24:13.87  7:49/M  
42           35    Sofia Rosales-Castillo 10    3211 Frisco High      0:24:33.19  7:55/M  
43           36    Rachel Pride           12    3210 Frisco High      0:24:33.25  7:55/M  
44                 Abigail Serna          12    4610 Little Elm       0:24:42.81  7:58/M  
45           37    Ashlyn Sterling        12    4807 Frisco Lone Star 0:24:52.53  8:01/M  
46           38    Logan Osby             12    7007 Prosper          0:25:00.67  8:04/M  
47                 Isabella Dellinger     10    3204 Frisco High      0:25:05.09  8:06/M  
48                 Mia Lacy               10    3207 Frisco High      0:25:21.90  8:11/M  
49           39    Rithika Cheela         11    4803 Frisco Lone Star 0:27:04.19  8:44/M  
50           40    Giulia Palti           12    4806 Frisco Lone Star 0:28:16.91  9:07/M  
51           41    Mikaela Bustos         11    4802 Frisco Lone Star 0:29:55.37  9:39/M  
52           42    Sonya Larson           10    4805 Frisco Lone Star 0:30:06.53  9:43/M  
53                 Sivamedha Gullipalli   10    4804 Frisco Lone Star 0:30:07.69  9:43/M  
54                 Caroline McQuaid       9     6609 Plano West       0:46:21.44  14:57/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ==================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Brynn Brown          3401 1       F      17:10.58 
2     Aubrey O'Connell     7002 2       F      18:51.06 
3     Veronica Ambrosionek 4801 3       F      19:07.92 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.