North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team                      Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== ========================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Sydney George          12    5402 McKinney North            0:20:04.67  6:29/M 
2            2     Grace Deshetler        10    4402 Frisco Liberty            0:20:31.99  6:37/M 
3            3     Azlyne Garza           12    5401 McKinney North            0:20:50.90  6:44/M 
4            4     Madeline Cox           11    2604 Crandall                  0:21:03.58  6:48/M 
5            5     Anna Eischen           10    7603 Garland Sachse            0:21:06.67  6:49/M 
6            6     Megan Key              12    6406 Plano East                0:21:32.33  6:57/M 
7            7     Reyna Vargas           9     2601 Crandall                  0:21:36.54  6:58/M 
8                  Grace Easley           12    2404 Frisco Centennial         0:21:38.43  6:59/M 
9            8     Jada Williams          11    4413 Frisco Liberty            0:21:44.30  7:01/M 
10           9     Claire Lamothe         10    5404 McKinney North            0:21:49.29  7:02/M 
11           10    Anaya Little           9     6808 Princeton                 0:21:54.87  7:04/M 
12           11    Isabella Posselt       11    6410 Plano East                0:22:09.61  7:09/M 
13           12    Mackenzie Lee          9     5405 McKinney North            0:22:27.52  7:15/M 
14           13    Reese Lee              12    5406 McKinney North            0:22:30.62  7:16/M 
15           14    Madison Ramirez        11    7609 Garland Sachse            0:22:31.62  7:16/M 
16           15    Ana Mendizabal         12    5407 McKinney North            0:22:34.01  7:17/M 
17           16    Aubrey Leverton        11    6807 Princeton                 0:22:37.89  7:18/M 
18           17    Jahnessa Vasquez       12    6412 Plano East                0:22:41.24  7:19/M 
19           18    Frida Vesey            12    5414 McKinney North            0:23:02.44  7:26/M 
20           19    Landry Warner          12    6413 Plano East                0:23:05.16  7:27/M 
21           20    Katie Mills            9     4405 Frisco Liberty            0:23:15.15  7:30/M 
22           21    Tatum West             10    2602 Crandall                  0:23:18.18  7:31/M 
23           22    Amaya Mayfield         10    2606 Crandall                  0:23:26.78  7:34/M 
24           23    Princeton Partic. 6815       6815 Princeton                 0:23:39.15  7:38/M 
25           24    Jayce Cerna            11    2607 Crandall                  0:23:50.34  7:41/M 
26           25    Camryn Chaffin         9     6402 Plano East                0:24:01.41  7:45/M 
27           26    Courtney Rawlings      11    7610 Garland Sachse            0:24:04.82  7:46/M 
28           27    Ashley Rivera          10    7611 Garland Sachse            0:24:09.69  7:48/M 
29           28    Taylor Rocheleau       11    6811 Princeton                 0:24:17.56  7:50/M 
30           29    Aaryn Satterfield      12    7612 Garland Sachse            0:24:29.46  7:54/M 
31                 Hinata Kitahama        11    4216 Lebanon Trail High School 0:24:38.95  7:57/M 
32           30    Greta Johnson          10    7605 Garland Sachse            0:24:39.13  7:57/M 
33           31    Natalia Perez          11    2603 Crandall                  0:24:41.64  7:58/M 
34                 Kay Shin Pua           11    4213 Lebanon Trail High School 0:24:41.79  7:58/M 
35           32    Alyssa Murphy          10    4406 Frisco Liberty            0:24:46.54  8:00/M 
36           33    Ashlyn Franck          11    6804 Princeton                 0:24:57.53  8:03/M 
37           34    Natalie Nguyen         9     6407 Plano East                0:25:02.86  8:05/M 
38           35    Samantha Pupo          10    6411 Plano East                0:25:05.29  8:06/M 
39           36    Shiori Harima          11    4403 Frisco Liberty            0:25:14.17  8:08/M 
40                 Dana Pham              9     6408 Plano East                0:25:14.94  8:09/M 
41           37    Zoey Venrick           11    2605 Crandall                  0:25:51.22  8:20/M 
42           38    Gracia Leonard         11    7606 Garland Sachse            0:26:19.32  8:29/M 
43                 Ashlyn Quijano         12    2407 Frisco Centennial         0:26:28.30  8:32/M 
44                 Sheridon Claytor       11    4214 Lebanon Trail High School 0:26:32.05  8:34/M 
45           39    Doris Naderi           11    4407 Frisco Liberty            0:27:09.14  8:46/M 
46                 Andrea Esqueda         9     4215 Lebanon Trail High School 0:28:04.36  9:03/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Sydney George   5402 1       F      20:04.67 
2     Grace Deshetler 4402 2       F      20:31.99 
3     Azlyne Garza    5401 3       F      20:50.90 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.