North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================= ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Alma Pena               9     5410 McKinney North    0:23:17.06  7:31/M  
2            2     Sophia Remus            10    5412 McKinney North    0:23:25.54  7:33/M  
3            3     Ingrid Santamaria       10    5413 McKinney North    0:24:13.82  7:49/M  
4                  Amaya Malhas            10    6809 Princeton         0:24:19.21  7:51/M  
5            4     Kaylee Miller           10    5408 McKinney North    0:24:20.12  7:51/M  
6                  Karen Gaytan            10    6805 Princeton         0:24:24.17  7:52/M  
7            5     Sophia Pickens          10    5411 McKinney North    0:24:36.52  7:56/M  
8                  Gabriella Alvarez       10    6401 Plano East        0:24:52.48  8:01/M  
9            6     Sheyn Walker            9     4411 Frisco Liberty    0:24:59.28  8:04/M  
10           7     Aaliyah Williams        9     4412 Frisco Liberty    0:25:08.48  8:07/M  
11           8     Nikki Morgan            10    5409 McKinney North    0:25:09.55  8:07/M  
12                 Abigail Hjelm           10    7604 Garland Sachse    0:25:53.33  8:21/M  
13                 Madison Besherse        9     2616 Crandall          0:26:08.50  8:26/M  
14           9     Chloe Campbell          11    4401 Frisco Liberty    0:26:23.93  8:31/M  
15                 Lizeth Acosta           11    6801 Princeton         0:26:30.54  8:33/M  
16           10    Macy Cobb               11    2403 Frisco Centennial 0:26:35.04  8:35/M  
17                 Amaiyah Harrison        9     2618 Crandall          0:26:42.93  8:37/M  
18                 Lexus Wolbert           11    6814 Princeton         0:26:43.38  8:37/M  
19                 Anahipatricia Colmenero 10    7601 Garland Sachse    0:27:06.54  8:45/M  
20                 Anna Parr               11    7608 Garland Sachse    0:27:26.82  8:51/M  
21                 Megan Freeman           12    2615 Crandall          0:27:28.96  8:52/M  
22           11    Mary Kessler            9     5403 McKinney North    0:27:36.44  8:54/M  
23                 Madison Canales         12    2617 Crandall          0:28:18.32  9:08/M  
24                 Natalie Cotton          9     6404 Plano East        0:28:40.97  9:15/M  
25           12    Ariana Khan             12    4404 Frisco Liberty    0:28:54.98  9:20/M  
26           13    Annie Teng              11    4409 Frisco Liberty    0:29:00.06  9:21/M  
27                 Anapatricia Colmenero   10    7602 Garland Sachse    0:29:40.30  9:34/M  
28                 Lydia Chavez            9     6403 Plano East        0:30:14.21  9:45/M  
29           14    Ayesha Abdullah         11    2402 Frisco Centennial 0:30:41.45  9:54/M  
30           15    Gayathri Kakulavaram    11    2405 Frisco Centennial 0:31:40.19  10:13/M 
31           16    Sohpia Nellickunnel     9     2406 Frisco Centennial 0:32:21.83  10:26/M 
32           17    Amal Abdullah           11    2401 Frisco Centennial 0:32:45.78  10:34/M 
33                 Arianna Fitzgerald      9     6405 Plano East        0:35:56.30  11:36/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Alma Pena         5410 1       F      23:17.06 
2     Sophia Remus      5412 2       F      23:25.54 
3     Ingrid Santamaria 5413 3       F      24:13.82 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.