North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name              Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================= ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Luke Lambert      12    8011 Wylie High                      0:16:07.47  5:12/M 
2            2     Natnael Enright   11    7821 Frisco Wakeland                 0:16:22.44  5:17/M 
3            3     Enrique Borrego   11    4004 Dallas Jesuit                   0:16:50.99  5:26/M 
4            4     Hunter Jackson    10    8010 Wylie High                      0:16:54.63  5:27/M 
5            5     Henry Domine      12    4008 Dallas Jesuit                   0:16:59.34  5:29/M 
6            6     Nathanael Berhane 11    8004 Wylie High                      0:17:04.61  5:31/M 
7            7     Tristen Sabin     11    3837 Frisco Independence High School 0:17:05.33  5:31/M 
8            8     Caden Biltz       9     8005 Wylie High                      0:17:17.85  5:35/M 
9            9     Hayden Coghlan    11    7823 Frisco Wakeland                 0:17:21.17  5:36/M 
10           10    David Corujo      11    7822 Frisco Wakeland                 0:17:21.94  5:36/M 
11           11    Lyndon Orr        11    8015 Wylie High                      0:17:29.15  5:38/M 
12           12    Daniel Salazar    12    8016 Wylie High                      0:17:35.51  5:40/M 
13           13    Christian Bearden 10    8003 Wylie High                      0:17:37.89  5:41/M 
14           14    Lukas Vetkoetter  10    7829 Frisco Wakeland                 0:17:43.96  5:43/M 
15           15    Gabriel Aguirre   12    7824 Frisco Wakeland                 0:17:50.59  5:45/M 
16                 John Asplin 1     12    6301 Plano Senior HS                 0:17:53.59  5:46/M 
17           16    Cayden Marsh      12    7825 Frisco Wakeland                 0:17:58.04  5:48/M 
18           17    Ben McKinney      10    4012 Dallas Jesuit                   0:17:58.90  5:48/M 
19           18    Carter Williams   12    4020 Dallas Jesuit                   0:18:01.00  5:49/M 
20           19    Jacob Geiger      12    7827 Frisco Wakeland                 0:18:09.02  5:51/M 
21                 Ryan McDonald     10    6306 Plano Senior HS                 0:18:13.86  5:53/M 
22                 John Colbert      11    8007 Wylie High                      0:18:14.16  5:53/M 
23           20    Bryce Hurley      11    8223 Wylie East                      0:18:17.26  5:54/M 
24                 Aiden Maricle     9     7826 Frisco Wakeland                 0:18:19.47  5:55/M 
25                 Jack Winne        11    7830 Frisco Wakeland                 0:18:25.76  5:57/M 
26           21    Marcus Dougherty  11    3826 Frisco Independence High School 0:18:25.82  5:57/M 
27                 James Cooke       12    8008 Wylie High                      0:18:26.40  5:57/M 
28                 Zachary Barisa    11    7828 Frisco Wakeland                 0:18:33.70  5:59/M 
29                 Cade Janecek 1    12    6303 Plano Senior HS                 0:18:39.59  6:01/M 
30           22    Ryan Armendariz   9     3015 Forney                          0:18:48.21  6:04/M 
31           23    Jack Betz         10    4002 Dallas Jesuit                   0:18:53.12  6:06/M 
32           24    Connor Lee        10    3833 Frisco Independence High School 0:18:55.46  6:06/M 
33           25    Connor Rohman     11    5910 North Forney                    0:19:04.49  6:09/M 
34           26    Cameron Johnson   11    8224 Wylie East                      0:19:26.32  6:16/M 
35                 Nicholas Mullen 1 11    6304 Plano Senior HS                 0:19:27.26  6:17/M 
36           27    Adam Stuecheili   11    4018 Dallas Jesuit                   0:19:28.87  6:17/M 
37           28    James McKinney    10    4013 Dallas Jesuit                   0:19:30.11  6:17/M 
38                 Alex Duque-Diaz   11    4009 Dallas Jesuit                   0:19:30.12  6:17/M 
39           29    Jax Borthayre     12    3823 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:43.39  6:22/M 
40           30    Aaron Blakeney    11    8217 Wylie East                      0:19:51.10  6:24/M 
41           31    Payton Bryant     12    3016 Forney                          0:19:54.25  6:25/M 
42           32    Jaden Porter      9     3835 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:54.70  6:25/M 
43           33    Avery Jacobs      11    3831 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:55.54  6:26/M 
44           34    Zalyn Hamilton    12    8222 Wylie East                      0:19:55.70  6:26/M 
45                 Brody Pawsat      11    4014 Dallas Jesuit                   0:19:56.86  6:26/M 
46           35    Gabriel Guthua    9     5903 North Forney                    0:19:57.50  6:26/M 
47           36    Ben Cox           11    3824 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:58.16  6:27/M 
48                 Aaron Kocurek     12    3832 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:59.67  6:27/M 
49           37    Eliel Cortez      12    8218 Wylie East                      0:20:22.04  6:34/M 
50                 Lance Hansen      9     3830 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:27.09  6:36/M 
51           38    Kairo Moore       10    3023 Forney                          0:20:28.83  6:36/M 
52                 Aidan Tibuni      12    3838 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:30.00  6:37/M 
53           39    Datravian Brown   11    5902 North Forney                    0:20:45.71  6:42/M 
54           40    Rene Rojas        10    5911 North Forney                    0:20:48.67  6:43/M 
55           41    Kaleb Kinnart     SR    5904 North Forney                    0:20:49.13  6:43/M 
56           42    Rafael Medina     12    5905 North Forney                    0:21:49.71  7:02/M 
57           43    Colton Gautreaux  10    3019 Forney                          0:22:09.43  7:09/M 
58           44    Sean Cordeiro     11    3018 Forney                          0:24:08.09  7:47/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Luke Lambert    8011 1       M      16:07.47 
2     Natnael Enright 7821 2       M      16:22.44 
3     Enrique Borrego 4004 3       M      16:50.99 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.