North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.1

Sat September 12, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Anjelika Abraham   11    8201 Wylie East                      0:20:07.90  6:30/M 
2            2     Brighten Mooney    11    3815 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:10.87  6:31/M 
3            3     Chloe Smith        11    7802 Frisco Wakeland                 0:20:15.91  6:32/M 
4            4     Mackenzie Davis    12    7801 Frisco Wakeland                 0:20:27.42  6:36/M 
5            5     Brooke Hartshorn   11    7803 Frisco Wakeland                 0:21:00.31  6:47/M 
6            6     Cori Cochran       11    7805 Frisco Wakeland                 0:21:06.42  6:49/M 
7            7     Ava Yocum          9     7807 Frisco Wakeland                 0:21:13.45  6:51/M 
8            8     Gracie Ladner      10    6212 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:14.74  6:51/M 
9            9     Sarah Avila        12    8202 Wylie East                      0:21:22.18  6:54/M 
10           10    Ashley Dalleske    12    7804 Frisco Wakeland                 0:21:24.27  6:54/M 
11                 Ellen Van Caenegem 9     5812 North Forney                    0:21:28.42  6:56/M 
12           11    Liv Lambert        9     8027 Wylie High                      0:21:34.94  6:58/M 
13           12    Madeline Boedeker  12    7806 Frisco Wakeland                 0:21:39.05  6:59/M 
14           13    Della Dreyer       12    8207 Wylie East                      0:21:50.51  7:03/M 
15           14    Elaina Kellen      11    6210 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:50.51  7:03/M 
16           15    Kayla Martinez     9     8209 Wylie East                      0:21:55.67  7:04/M 
17           16    Keziah Sorenson    11    6218 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:58.69  7:05/M 
18           17    Ella Phillips      12    8031 Wylie High                      0:22:01.55  7:06/M 
19           18    Camdyn Wood        10    3821 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:04.22  7:07/M 
20           19    Emma Smith         12    6217 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:05.13  7:07/M 
21                 Emma Thomas        10    7808 Frisco Wakeland                 0:22:06.07  7:08/M 
22           20    Madison Triolet          3013 Forney                          0:22:09.83  7:09/M 
23           21    Jordan Sewell      11    8037 Wylie High                      0:22:11.00  7:09/M 
24           22    Kendall Daniels    10    6204 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:13.54  7:10/M 
25           23    Savannah Graham    10    6206 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:20.79  7:13/M 
26           24    Kelsie Martin      10    6213 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:21.83  7:13/M 
27                 Courtney Hurst     11    6207 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:23.18  7:13/M 
28           25    Mia Narvaez        9     8030 Wylie High                      0:22:34.11  7:17/M 
29           26    Alyssa Striker     10    8214 Wylie East                      0:22:34.68  7:17/M 
30                 Mckenna Smith      11    7809 Frisco Wakeland                 0:22:36.01  7:17/M 
31                 Emma Moore         11    6214 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:42.21  7:19/M 
32           27    Emily Kelley       12    8210 Wylie East                      0:22:43.11  7:20/M 
33           28    Lucia Hunt         12    3811 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:46.52  7:21/M 
34           29    Liliana Hunt       10    3810 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:56.22  7:24/M 
35           30    Adaliz Hernandez   10    3008 Forney                          0:22:59.54  7:25/M 
36           31    Esther Afangideh   12    8021 Wylie High                      0:23:17.71  7:31/M 
37           32    Hannah Scarborough 10    8036 Wylie High                      0:23:20.07  7:32/M 
38           33    Allie Wilson       11    8039 Wylie High                      0:23:22.63  7:32/M 
39           34    Janeth Urbina      10    3014 Forney                          0:23:30.79  7:35/M 
40                 Carolyn King       11    7810 Frisco Wakeland                 0:23:43.54  7:39/M 
41           35    Emma Korenek       10    3813 Frisco Independence High School 0:23:50.51  7:41/M 
42           36    Braeden Donohue    10    3007 Forney                          0:23:55.37  7:43/M 
43           37    Emma Denning       11    3006 Forney                          0:23:56.20  7:43/M 
44                 Alyssa Hood        11    5808 North Forney                    0:24:08.24  7:47/M 
45                 Grace Garza        9     8022 Wylie High                      0:24:32.32  7:55/M 
46                 Natalie Cox        12    6203 Plano Senior HS                 0:24:38.15  7:57/M 
47                 Jordyn Vitale      9     8038 Wylie High                      0:24:42.87  7:58/M 
48           38    Abigail Garcia     10    3808 Frisco Independence High School 0:25:02.97  8:05/M 
49           39    Alexia Balderrama  11    3002 Forney                          0:25:11.94  8:08/M 
50                 Jocelyn Barajas    11    5802 North Forney                    0:25:12.68  8:08/M 
51           40    Alia Brink         12    3005 Forney                          0:25:34.43  8:15/M 
52                 Kaitlyn Murphy     10    8029 Wylie High                      0:26:04.75  8:25/M 
53                 Cynthia Senkel     10    3012 Forney                          0:26:08.77  8:26/M 
54           41    Ava Bradford       9     3802 Frisco Independence High School 0:26:22.73  8:31/M 
55                 Marissa Bis        11    3004 Forney                          0:26:55.58  8:41/M 
56                 Jalyssa Vasquez    10    5813 North Forney                    0:28:43.54  9:16/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Anjelika Abraham 8201 1       F      20:07.90 
2     Brighten Mooney  3815 2       F      20:10.87 
3     Chloe Smith      7802 3       F      20:15.91 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.