Results For
2020 Manhattan X-C Invite

Manhattan, KS 66502
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division           Team Name      
                                                               Time      Time               Percentage Place                                      
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ================== ============== 
1     31  Lucas Holdren         M                              0:18:47.2 0:18:47.2 6:03                1        High School - Boys Manhattan      
2     12  Jett Ford             M                              0:18:51.1 0:18:51.1 6:04                2        High School - Boys Manhattan      
3     21  Marshall Garren       M      Manhattan KS    US      0:18:53.3 0:18:53.3 6:05 15  70.4       3        High School - Boys Manhattan      
4     23  Kolby Grogg           M                              0:18:54.7 0:18:54.7 6:05                4        High School - Boys Manhattan      
5     352 Noah Williams         M      Manhattan KS    US      0:19:34.9 0:19:34.9 6:18                5        High School - Boys Wamego         
6     226 Sho Glashausser       M      Topeka    KS    US      0:19:48.8 0:19:48.8 6:23 17  65.4       6        High School - Boys Washburn Rural 
7     113 Blake Reed            M                              0:19:55.5 0:19:55.5 6:25                7        High School - Boys Junction City  
8     127 Isaiah Smith          M                              0:19:59.3 0:19:59.3 6:26                8        High School - Boys Junction City  
9     186 Tyler Moser           M                              0:19:59.9 0:19:59.9 6:26                9        High School - Boys Topeka-Seaman  
10    364 Dagan Fultz           M      Wamego    KS    US      0:20:01.8 0:20:01.8 6:27                10       High School - Boys Wamego         
11    17  Anderson Arnold       M      Manhattan KS    US      0:20:02.5 0:20:02.5 6:27                11       High School - Boys Manhattan      
12    241 Ethan Shorb           M                              0:20:02.7 0:20:02.7 6:27                12       High School - Boys Washburn Rural 
13    356 Gage Koehn            M                              0:20:12.7 0:20:12.7 6:30                13       High School - Boys Wamego         
14    71  Nathan Hollenbeck     M                              0:20:26.0 0:20:26.0 6:35                14       High School - Boys Emporia        
15    63  Trevor Haynes         M                              0:20:28.7 0:20:28.7 6:35                15       High School - Boys Emporia        
16    244 Easton Dial           M                              0:20:32.2 0:20:32.2 6:37                16       High School - Boys Washburn Rural 
17    256 Hayden Keller         M                              0:20:33.7 0:20:33.7 6:37                17       High School - Boys Washburn Rural 
18    250 Nathan McHatton       M                              0:20:34.3 0:20:34.3 6:37                18       High School - Boys Washburn Rural 
19    6   Zach Paquette         M                              0:20:35.1 0:20:35.1 6:38                19       High School - Boys Manhattan      
20    363 Boden Fultz           M      Wamego    KS    US      0:20:40.6 0:20:40.6 6:39                20       High School - Boys Wamego         
21    246 Grayson Fink          M                              0:20:43.8 0:20:43.8 6:40                21       High School - Boys Washburn Rural 
22    25  Silas Mills           M                              0:20:44.0 0:20:44.0 6:40                22       High School - Boys Manhattan      
23    65  Phoenix Kirk          M                              0:20:46.9 0:20:46.9 6:41                23       High School - Boys Emporia        
24    75  David Tucker          M                              0:20:50.7 0:20:50.7 6:43                24       High School - Boys Emporia        
25    258 Jacob Litton          M      Topeka    KS    US      0:20:50.9 0:20:50.9 6:43 14  65.0       25       High School - Boys Washburn Rural 
26    73  Talan Tabares         M                              0:20:53.6 0:20:53.6 6:43                26       High School - Boys Emporia        
27    355 Alec Hupe             M                              0:20:56.1 0:20:56.1 6:44                27       High School - Boys Wamego         
28    153 Cooper Affholder      M                              0:21:03.3 0:21:03.3 6:47                                            Salina Central 
29    358 Joey Shea             M                              0:21:05.1 0:21:05.1 6:47                28       High School - Boys Wamego         
30    293 Ashton Schuetz        M                              0:21:05.8 0:21:05.8 6:47                                            Valley Center  
31    22  Zach Goscha           M                              0:21:08.0 0:21:08.0 6:48                                            Manhattan      
32    350 Connor Lind           M                              0:21:10.2 0:21:10.2 6:49                29       High School - Boys Wamego         
33    354 Joey Doza             M                              0:21:10.4 0:21:10.4 6:49                                            Wamego         
34    295 Garret Fitch          M                              0:21:13.0 0:21:13.0 6:50                                            Valley Center  
35    132 Ty Raulston           M                              0:21:30.6 0:21:30.6 6:55                30       High School - Boys Junction City  
36    194 Adam Carlson          M                              0:21:30.9 0:21:30.9 6:56                31       High School - Boys Topeka-Seaman  
37    184 Nathan Jowers         M                              0:21:46.8 0:21:46.8 7:01                32       High School - Boys Topeka-Seaman  
38    190 Gregory Lady          M                              0:21:51.4 0:21:51.4 7:02                33       High School - Boys Topeka-Seaman  
39    116 Aidan Gold            M                              0:22:00.0 0:22:00.0 7:05                34       High School - Boys Junction City  
40    208 Joseph Yorkey         M                              0:22:02.8 0:22:02.8 7:06                35       High School - Boys Topeka-Seaman  
41    344 Layton Bettencourt    M                              0:22:13.5 0:22:13.5 7:09                                            Wamego         
42    197 Camden McClimans      M                              0:22:23.2 0:22:23.2 7:12                36       High School - Boys Topeka-Seaman  
43    117 Abner Gonzalez        M                              0:22:33.2 0:22:33.2 7:16                37       High School - Boys Junction City  
44    129 Michael Bockman       M                              0:22:36.6 0:22:36.6 7:17                38       High School - Boys Junction City  
45    8   Seth Van Beccelaere   M                              0:22:39.5 0:22:39.5 7:18                                            Manhattan      
46    238 Ishan Patel           M                              0:22:50.3 0:22:50.3 7:21                                            Washburn Rural 
47    148 Shea Alex             M                              0:22:55.9 0:22:55.9 7:23                                            Salina Central 
48    124 Joesph Hill           M                              0:22:57.0 0:22:57.0 7:23                39       High School - Boys Junction City  
49    357 Cody Reeves           M                              0:23:14.2 0:23:14.2 7:29                                            Wamego         
50    147 Ryan Sheahon          M                              0:23:26.7 0:23:26.7 7:33                                            Salina Central 
51    68  Caelan Ulrich         M                              0:23:29.8 0:23:29.8 7:34                40       High School - Boys Emporia        
52    308 Preston Schuetz       M                              0:23:38.3 0:23:38.3 7:37                                            Valley Center  
53    111 Blake Duncan          M                              0:23:43.7 0:23:43.7 7:38                                            Junction City  
54    130 Adrian Duarte-Velarde M                              0:24:38.4 0:24:38.4 7:56                                            Junction City  
55    245 Dalton Evans          M                              0:25:03.2 0:25:03.2 8:04                                            Washburn Rural 
56    98  Nolan Tomlinson       M                              0:25:07.4 0:25:07.4 8:05                                            Holton         
57    297 Nathan Unruh          M                              0:25:32.9 0:25:32.9 8:13                                            Valley Center  
58    96  Fred Apel             M                              0:26:14.0 0:26:14.0 8:27                                            Holton         
59    123 Diego Hernandez       M                              0:26:15.0 0:26:15.0 8:27                                            Junction City  
60    178 Damari Tyree          M                              0:27:15.8 0:27:15.8 8:47                                            Highland Park  


High School - Boys
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lucas Holdren   31      1       M                      18:47.2 
2     Jett Ford       12      2       M                      18:51.1 
3     Marshall Garren 21  15  3       M      Manhattan KS US 18:53.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.