Results For
Ft. Riley Middle School X-C Invitational

Milford, KS 66514
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Team            Finish Time 
============ ===== =================== =============== =========== 
1            1     Liam Deniau-Young   Salina-Lakewood 0:06:14.6   
2            2     Jose Arana          Salina South    0:06:27.2   
3            3     Gentry Scheid       Washburn Rural  0:07:10.2   
4            1     Addy Steenbock      Washburn Rural  0:07:17.1   
5            4     L. Morrison         Washburn Rural  0:07:17.4   
6            5     Tate Pommer         Salina South    0:07:21.5   
7                  Jayden Piepo        Salina South    0:07:38.4   
8                  Angel Lara          Salina South    0:07:43.5   
9            2     Kaylin McDaniels    Washburn Rural  0:07:44.9   
10           6     Tucker Peterson     Salina South    0:07:56.4   
11                 Madeline Harr       Salina-Lakewood 0:08:00.0   
12           7     Shaw Woolington     Washburn Rural  0:08:10.4   
13           8     Jake Schmitz        Salina-Lakewood 0:08:12.8   
14           3     Avery Finney        Washburn Rural  0:08:16.0   
15           9     Michael Craig       Salina South    0:08:24.5   
16                 Abraham Del Latorre Salina South    0:08:37.9   
17           4     Rebecca Reed        Washburn Rural  0:08:42.9   
18           10    Aaron Waite         Salina-Lakewood 0:08:46.0   
19           5     Leah Dittmer        Washburn Rural  0:08:53.7   
20                 Anna Kraft          Salina-Lakewood 0:09:02.5   
21                 Ben Vandersluis     Washburn Rural  0:09:05.3   
22                 Kelcie Schneider    Washburn Rural  0:09:15.4   
23                 Jordan Mack         Salina South    0:09:58.2   
24                 Sophie Heinen       Washburn Rural  0:10:10.9   
25           11    Jose Pineto         Salina South    0:10:16.6   
26                 Shawnte Difficile   Fort Riley      0:11:10.1   
27                 Allison Schick      Fort Riley      0:12:17.8   


7th Grade - Boys
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Liam Deniau-Young 913      1       M               6:14.6 
2     Jose Arana        933      2       M               6:27.2 
3     Gentry Scheid     1060     3       M               7:10.2 


7th Grade - Girls
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Addy Steenbock   1047     4       F               7:17.1 
2     Kaylin McDaniels 1042     9       F               7:44.9 
3     Avery Finney     1040     14      F               8:16.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.