Results For
Ft. Riley Middle School X-C Invitational

Milford, KS 66514
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                      Team                 Finish Time 
============ ===== ========================= ==================== =========== 
1                  Nathaniel Miller          Marysville           0:13:31.8   
2            1     Jack Hall                 Shawnee Heights      0:14:15.6   
3            2     Kyler Webb                Salina South         0:14:23.1   
4            3     Will Richards             Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:14:36.1   
5            4     Cayden Lindsay            Shawnee Heights      0:14:44.5   
6            5     Jason Slay                Shawnee Heights      0:14:45.2   
7            6     Mason Gish                Manhattan-Anthony    0:14:48.2   
8            7     Axel Flores               Shawnee Heights      0:14:59.1   
9            8     Daniel Ortiz              Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:12.8   
10           9     Cale Hewins               Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:13.1   
11           10    Eli Replogle              Washburn Rural       0:15:13.4   
12           11    Ian Wassom                Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:20.7   
13           12    Jalen Cheeks              Salina South         0:15:20.9   
14           1     Bailee Van Sickle         Emporia              0:15:24.7   
15           13    Ian Hupp                  Manhattan-Anthony    0:15:32.1   
16           14    Luke Lingle               Clay Center          0:15:32.7   
17           15    Max Esquibel              Shawnee Heights      0:15:37.4   
18           2     Janae Wolf                Clay Center          0:15:58.4   
19           16    Skylard Buffington        Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:16:01.3   
20                 Noah Allen                Shawnee Heights      0:16:01.8   
21           3     Lacey Middleton           Washburn Rural       0:16:10.6   
22           4     Ariella Macias            Emporia              0:16:17.2   
23           17    Rowan Janette-Bear        Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:16:36.0   
24           5     Brecken Murphy            Washburn Rural       0:16:41.7   
25                 Kaiden Herzog             Manhattan-Anthony    0:16:44.8   
26           6     Addison Cooper            Shawnee Heights      0:16:52.0   
27                 Tristan Buce              Shawnee Heights      0:16:53.2   
28           7     Aranctza Urbina-Archundia Shawnee Heights      0:16:57.7   
29           8     Elizabeth Parrish         Junction City        0:17:04.2   
30                 Carter Goodpasture        Manhattan-Anthony    0:17:11.0   
31           9     Madalyn Fobes             Manhattan-Anthony    0:17:14.1   
32           18    William Martinez          Junction City        0:17:19.1   
33           19    Wilson Wesch              Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:17:19.3   
34           10    Madeline Pitts            Manhattan-Anthony    0:17:21.3   
35           11    Izzy Hall                 Shawnee Heights      0:17:24.0   
36           20    Austin Burr               Clay Center          0:17:31.9   
37           12    Kylie Pfizenmaier         Clay Center          0:17:33.0   
38                 Artorius McGee            Fort Riley           0:17:33.5   
39           13    Wrenn Burton              Manhattan-Anthony    0:17:34.0   
40           21    Grady Oentrich            Junction City        0:17:36.1   
41                 Dawson Raw                Manhattan-Anthony    0:17:38.5   
42           14    Kelly Martin              Clay Center          0:17:43.0   
43           22    Wyatt Shorb               Washburn Rural       0:17:52.0   
44           23    Asher Denman              Washburn Rural       0:17:56.1   
45           24    Wesley Meek               Washburn Rural       0:18:07.7   
46           25    Rylan Rake                Washburn Rural       0:18:08.1   
47                 Conner Lee                Marysville           0:18:08.9   
48           26    Semyon Zharkov            Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:18:09.8   
49           15    Evelynn Buser             Manhattan-Anthony    0:18:10.5   
50                 Andrew McCormack          Manhattan-Anthony    0:18:27.4   
51           16    Averie Phillips           Manhattan-Anthony    0:18:27.6   
52           17    Katelyn Ebert             Washburn Rural       0:18:55.9   
53           18    Paige Newland             Emporia              0:18:59.2   
54           19    Londyn Atkinson           Fort Riley           0:19:05.6   
55           20    Kinsley Fitzgerald        Shawnee Heights      0:19:11.6   
56           21    Avery Perusich            Fort Riley           0:19:12.4   
57           22    Emma Wong                 Washburn Rural       0:19:20.3   
58           27    Greyson Barleen           Clay Center          0:19:20.4   
59                 Jazmin Ramirez            Manhattan-Anthony    0:19:27.4   
60           28    Kyle Kissoon              Junction City        0:19:35.8   
61           23    Serwaah Sarpong           Fort Riley           0:19:39.9   
62                 Alayna Slifer             Manhattan-Anthony    0:19:44.7   
63                 Kate Frese                Marysville           0:19:57.3   
64                 Evan Jackson              Manhattan-Anthony    0:20:04.1   
65           29    Van Cotton                Salina South         0:20:09.6   
66           24    Abigail Paskow            Fort Riley           0:20:11.5   
67                 Kimball Morris            Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:20:41.2   
68                 Quinn Kuhlman             Manhattan-Anthony    0:20:48.2   
69           25    Julianna Hodve            Junction City        0:20:56.5   
70                 Henry Brenton             Fort Riley           0:21:12.9   
71                 Alyse Yoxall              Manhattan-Anthony    0:21:23.3   
72                 Agnes Choi                Manhattan-Anthony    0:21:36.4   
73           26    Haley Neilson             Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:21:37.3   
74           27    Sadie Hough               Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:21:56.5   
75           28    Emma Laffery              Clay Center          0:22:01.3   
76           29    Kayla Wadsworth           Shawnee Heights      0:22:03.3   
77           30    Brady Inman               Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:22:07.1   
78           30    Caden Peterson            Clay Center          0:22:14.0   
79           31    M. Dunlap                 Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:22:26.7   
80                 Mary Brighton             Manhattan-Anthony    0:22:38.8   
81           32    Layla Mazas               Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:22:40.5   
82           31    Floyd Garcia              Junction City        0:22:43.5   
83                 Isabella Villoria         Manhattan-Anthony    0:22:46.0   
84                 Haley Jayne               Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:22:50.9   
85                 Cayden Swearingen         Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:22:54.4   
86           33    Autumn Coyle              Clay Center          0:23:22.5   
87           34    Elaina Twitty             Fort Riley           0:23:30.2   
88           35    Angelina Tichenor         Junction City        0:24:01.8   
89                 Ava Wright                Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:24:02.1   
90                 Kennedy Dyer              Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:24:02.3   
91                 B. Delli-Pizzi            Manhattan-Eisenhower 0:24:21.8   
92                 Briyonna Simmons          Clay Center          0:28:56.1   
93           36    Sarah Lewis               Junction City        0:30:36.7   


7th Grade - Boys
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jack Hall     972     2       M               14:15.6 
2     Kyler Webb    940     3       M               14:23.1 
3     Will Richards 841     4       M               14:36.1 


7th Grade - Girls
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bailee Van Sickle 855      14      F                   15:24.7 
2     Janae Wolf        806      18      F                   15:58.4 
3     Lacey Middleton   1043     21      F      Topeka KS US 16:10.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.