Results For
Emporia Cross Country Invitational

Emporia, KS 66801
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name               Grade Bib Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ================== ===== === ================= =========== ====== 
1            Daniel Harkin      12    347 Manhattan         0:15:52.8   5:07/M 
2            Treyson True       12    54  Emporia           0:16:00.8   5:10/M 
3            Terry Irvine       11    183 St. James Academy 0:16:51.8   5:26/M 
4            Tyler Atkins       11    85  Junction City     0:16:56.8   5:28/M 
5            Sean Anderson      12    330 Manhattan         0:16:59.2   5:29/M 
6            Ben Mosier         11    358 Manhattan         0:17:10.9   5:33/M 
7            Max Bowyer         11    333 Manhattan         0:17:14.1   5:34/M 
8            Austin Schultz     12    261 Maize             0:17:15.0   5:34/M 
9            Jonathan Laudie    10    41  Emporia           0:17:16.1   5:34/M 
10           Eli Moore          11    210 St. James Academy 0:17:16.1   5:34/M 
11           Zach Johnson       10    257 Maize             0:17:17.9   5:35/M 
12           Kadyn Dohlman      12    254 Maize             0:17:18.9   5:35/M 
13           Gavin Erickson     12    341 Manhattan         0:17:27.8   5:38/M 
14           Ian Carroll        10    380 Trinity Academy   0:17:31.7   5:39/M 
15           Sam Mauro          12    205 St. James Academy 0:17:48.2   5:45/M 
16           Aiden Werner       11    263 Maize             0:17:53.9   5:46/M 
17           Jack Ryan          11    146 Lawrence          0:18:06.5   5:50/M 
18           Calvin Murrell     12    259 Maize             0:18:08.0   5:51/M 
19           Samuel Ferguson    9     383 Trinity Academy   0:18:14.9   5:53/M 
20           Ethan Bryant       9     334 Manhattan         0:18:15.8   5:53/M 
21           Tommy O'Leary      12    282 Spring Hill       0:18:19.3   5:55/M 
22           Andrew Hartegan    10    176 St. James Academy 0:18:23.5   5:56/M 
23           Gus Schnake        10    229 St. James Academy 0:18:24.5   5:56/M 
24           Jacob Hobson       9     384 Trinity Academy   0:18:24.9   5:56/M 
25           Sebastian Castillo 11    253 Maize             0:18:33.1   5:59/M 
26           Trey Galvan        12    6   Basehor-Linwood   0:18:33.6   5:59/M 
27           Alex Ayin          9     251 Maize             0:18:41.7   6:02/M 
28           Tyler Proehl       11    46  Emporia           0:18:51.2   6:05/M 
29           Caden Wilson       11    59  Emporia           0:18:58.4   6:07/M 
30           Jack Pfeifer       10    143 Lawrence          0:18:59.2   6:07/M 
31           John Jacobson      10    184 St. James Academy 0:19:06.5   6:10/M 
32           Sam Ungerer        11    369 Manhattan         0:19:08.9   6:11/M 
33           Kael Knittel       11    276 Spring Hill       0:19:13.6   6:12/M 
34           Teagan Charles     9     382 Trinity Academy   0:19:14.1   6:12/M 
35           Lane Wullschleger  12    60  Emporia           0:19:20.5   6:14/M 
36           Hayden Diestelkamp 11    89  Junction City     0:19:27.2   6:17/M 
37           Kaden Goering      10    64  Hutchinson        0:19:29.1   6:17/M 
38           Braden Stillmaker  11    292 Spring Hill       0:19:38.3   6:20/M 
39           Tristan Torres     11    238 St. James Academy 0:19:38.3   6:20/M 
40           Christian Williams 12    393 Trinity Academy   0:19:41.9   6:21/M 
41           Neil Naputo        12    105 Junction City     0:19:41.9   6:21/M 
42           Blake Reed         12    114 Junction City     0:19:43.6   6:22/M 
43           Austin Glezen      11    7   Basehor-Linwood   0:19:45.4   6:22/M 
44           Shiloh Arguello    11    31  Emporia           0:19:49.7   6:24/M 
45           Isaac Buckingham   10    379 Trinity Academy   0:19:57.8   6:26/M 
46           Luke Oliver        11    23  Basehor-Linwood   0:20:11.6   6:31/M 
47           Keat Prescott      11    145 Lawrence          0:20:11.7   6:31/M 
48           Jacob Mitchell     9     21  Basehor-Linwood   0:20:14.4   6:32/M 
49           Aaron Burrell      12    268 Spring Hill       0:20:16.0   6:32/M 
50           Ryland O'Hanlon    9     281 Spring Hill       0:20:32.2   6:37/M 
51           Marc Farris        11    4   Basehor-Linwood   0:20:36.4   6:39/M 
52           Jimmy Bramah       10    1   Basehor-Linwood   0:20:51.4   6:44/M 
53           Tanner McGuire     12    44  Emporia           0:20:55.9   6:45/M 
54           Aidan Smith        9     291 Spring Hill       0:21:08.9   6:49/M 
55           Will Leuschen      10    138 Lawrence          0:21:21.3   6:53/M 
56           Isaiah Smith       10    117 Junction City     0:21:21.9   6:54/M 
57           Zeke Zamarripa     9     82  Hutchinson        0:21:26.0   6:55/M 
58           Bryce McCarty      11    18  Basehor-Linwood   0:21:36.3   6:58/M 
59           Braeden George     10    271 Spring Hill       0:21:43.0   7:00/M 
60           Jayden Coss        9     62  Hutchinson        0:22:04.8   7:07/M 
61           Lucas Holmberg     10    130 Lawrence          0:22:51.9   7:23/M 
62           Winton Anderson    9     122 Lawrence          0:24:28.5   7:54/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Harkin 347 17  1       M      Manhattan KS US 15:52.8 
2     Treyson True  54      2       M                      16:00.8 
3     Terry Irvine  183     3       M                      16:51.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.