Results For
Emporia Cross Country Invitational

Emporia, KS 66801
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Grade Bib Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ==================== ===== === ================= =========== ====== 
1            Jenna Keeley         11    318 Manhattan         0:19:14.8   6:13/M 
2            Vienna Lahner        11    277 Spring Hill       0:20:42.4   6:41/M 
3            Amelia Knopp         10    319 Manhattan         0:20:47.8   6:43/M 
4            Christine Znidarsic  11    250 St. James Academy 0:21:06.5   6:49/M 
5            Mae Douglas          9     169 St. James Academy 0:21:23.6   6:54/M 
6            Alyssa Anderson      11    265 Spring Hill       0:21:24.5   6:54/M 
7            Haley Henningson     9     315 Manhattan         0:21:27.7   6:55/M 
8            Kate Penhallow       9     284 Spring Hill       0:21:34.0   6:57/M 
9            Chloe Inskeep        10    66  Hutchinson        0:21:38.7   6:59/M 
10           Micah Sheffy-Harris  9     49  Emporia           0:21:42.9   7:00/M 
11           Halle Gaul           11    314 Manhattan         0:21:45.0   7:01/M 
12           Stella Foster        11    63  Hutchinson        0:21:57.7   7:05/M 
13           Taryn West           12    57  Emporia           0:22:04.0   7:07/M 
14           Lucy Hardy           10    127 Lawrence          0:22:05.2   7:08/M 
15           Grace Harader-Ellett 11    126 Lawrence          0:22:13.4   7:10/M 
16           Saylor Salmons       10    327 Manhattan         0:22:14.3   7:10/M 
17           Katie Price          9     221 St. James Academy 0:22:15.4   7:11/M 
18           Rachel Corn          11    312 Manhattan         0:22:20.6   7:12/M 
19           Lorna Rae Pierce     9     111 Junction City     0:22:22.5   7:13/M 
20           Grace Hecke          10    178 St. James Academy 0:22:42.7   7:20/M 
21           Grace Heeb           10    179 St. James Academy 0:22:44.2   7:20/M 
22           Maya Pebley          11    26  Basehor-Linwood   0:22:46.4   7:21/M 
23           Abi Grantham         10    256 Maize             0:22:49.7   7:22/M 
24           Maggie Berning       12    155 St. James Academy 0:22:49.8   7:22/M 
25           Madison DeWitt       11    123 Lawrence          0:22:50.2   7:22/M 
26           Natalie Kennedy      10    134 Lawrence          0:22:50.9   7:22/M 
27           Avery Gutierrez      11    35  Emporia           0:22:56.6   7:24/M 
28           Jenna Blaylock       10    252 Maize             0:23:17.7   7:31/M 
29           Eva Ackley           11    120 Lawrence          0:23:21.0   7:32/M 
30           Rylee Jones          11    13  Basehor-Linwood   0:23:21.0   7:32/M 
31           Sofia Ruvalcaba      9     47  Emporia           0:23:29.6   7:35/M 
32           Josie Koppes         12    320 Manhattan         0:23:49.4   7:41/M 
33           Ariel Gish           10    374 Trinity Academy   0:23:52.2   7:42/M 
34           Kylie Rogers         9     285 Spring Hill       0:23:52.4   7:42/M 
35           Parker Howell        9     376 Trinity Academy   0:24:05.2   7:46/M 
36           Molly Murray         11    278 Spring Hill       0:24:05.9   7:46/M 
37           Alyiah Shirley       9     28  Basehor-Linwood   0:24:08.9   7:47/M 
38           Katelyn Atkins       9     84  Junction City     0:24:22.8   7:52/M 
39           Cyrenity Hardy-Billy 9     128 Lawrence          0:24:37.4   7:57/M 
40           Miranda Taylor       12    58  Emporia           0:24:38.5   7:57/M 
41           Anna McKnight        9     19  Basehor-Linwood   0:24:45.4   7:59/M 
42           Kiana Navratil       9     279 Spring Hill       0:24:48.9   8:00/M 
43           Hannah Glennen       10    375 Trinity Academy   0:24:51.0   8:01/M 
44           Murin Burkett        11    87  Junction City     0:24:54.5   8:02/M 
45           Jasmin Hunt          9     274 Spring Hill       0:25:12.4   8:08/M 
46           Ellie Reimer         11    260 Maize             0:25:17.4   8:10/M 
47           Jayden Wilson        12    151 Lawrence          0:25:28.0   8:13/M 
48           Mollie Beaver        12    372 Trinity Academy   0:25:46.4   8:19/M 
49           Makayla Tanner       11    262 Maize             0:26:00.2   8:23/M 
50           Maisie Whyte         11    264 Maize             0:26:06.0   8:25/M 
51           Amyah O'Neal         9     106 Junction City     0:26:48.0   8:39/M 
52           Olivia Isaacks       12    10  Basehor-Linwood   0:28:43.4   9:16/M 
53           Natalie Kite         11    14  Basehor-Linwood   0:28:57.2   9:20/M 
54           Ella Isaacks         9     9   Basehor-Linwood   0:30:47.8   9:56/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenna Keeley  318     1       F      Manhattan KS US 19:14.8 
2     Vienna Lahner 277     2       F                      20:42.4 
3     Amelia Knopp  319     3       F      Manhattan KS US 20:47.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.