Tailgate 2 Miler

Sun August 18, 2019 Viera, FL US 32940 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                            Time    Time                                    
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======= ======= 
1     575 John Cacciatore         M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:32.8 16:32.6 5:20  16  MOVER 05:25.3 10:43.1 
2     683 Kyle Butler             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:39.8 16:39.8 5:22  26  MOVER 05:20.3 10:43.1 
3     622 Egan Kattenberg         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:42.5 16:41.9 5:23  16  MOVER 05:26.7 10:47.2 
4     620 Trevor Kattenberg       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:46.0 16:46.0 5:24  16  M1519 05:25.7 10:43.1 
5     687 Michael Wilson          M      Malabar              FL    US      16:50.9 16:50.2 5:26  17  M1519 05:27.2 10:49.5 
6     120 Shane Streufert         M      Viera                FL    US      17:04.7 17:04.7 5:30  43  MMAST 05:29.3 10:59.8 
7     148 Michael Fisher          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:10.1 17:10.1 5:32  23  M2024 05:21.8 10:57.4 
8     774 Clark Blunt             M      Titusville           FL    US      17:38.5 17:38.4 5:41  21  M2024 05:28.9 11:17.9 
9     295 Ed Donner               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:39.8 17:39.2 5:41  38  M3539 05:34.5 11:19.2 
10    532 Ian Reesh               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:49.2 17:49.1 5:45  18  M1519 05:39.7 11:26.9 
11    807 Charlie Dickinson       M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:56.9 17:56.3 5:47  15  M1519 05:39.3 11:27.0 
12    639 Connor Mcmahon          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:00.9 18:00.2 5:48  16  M1519 05:45.3 11:40.1 
13    140 Steve Hedgespeth        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:03.6 18:03.0 5:49  37  M3539 05:52.0 11:44.2 
14    836 Tyler Roberts           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:05.2 18:05.2 5:50  17  M1519 05:40.3 11:30.4 
15    192 Ron Abel                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:08.2 18:08.2 5:51  32  M3034 05:48.9 11:43.0 
16    650 Ezekiel Zauner          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:16.6 18:16.6 5:53  22  M2024 05:31.5 11:30.7 
17    619 Luke Redito             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:22.3 18:22.3 5:55  20  M2024 05:40.2 11:44.3 
18    133 Kaitlin Donner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.5 18:34.2 5:59  26  FOVER 05:52.0 11:54.2 
19    42  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      18:35.0 18:34.2 5:59  40  M4044 05:53.3 11:51.3 
20    255 Christian Camps         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:36.8 18:35.9 6:00  14  M1214 05:55.5 12:00.8 
21    414 Chi Cam                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:39.1 18:38.0 6:00  32  M3034 06:02.5 48:01.6 
22    877 Felix Hottenstein       M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:39.6 18:39.2 6:01  46  M4549 05:57.2 12:02.7 
23    179 Joseph Lento            M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:40.0 18:39.4 6:01  45  M4549 05:53.3 11:57.5 
24    598 Nathaniel Basford       M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:43.2 18:42.1 6:02  13  M1214 05:55.5 12:01.2 
25    647 Alison Nolan            F      Collegeville         PA    US      18:49.6 18:47.4 6:03  25  FOVER 06:05.7 12:15.7 
26    800 Ja-Sun Watts            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:49.0 18:48.8 6:04  17  M1519 05:32.6 11:42.3 
27    659 Emilio Zipf             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:51.4 18:50.2 6:04  15  M1519 05:55.5 12:01.2 
28    232 Doug Butler             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:00.8 18:59.4 6:07  52  M5054 06:06.2 12:18.0 
29    663 Maximillian Diaz        M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:04.7 19:03.1 6:08  17  M1519 05:53.5 12:10.7 
30    651 Amanda Beach            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:08.7 19:06.8 6:10  16  FOVER 05:55.6 12:11.0 
31    834 Keith Moon              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:18.2 19:15.1 6:12  47  M4549 05:57.2 12:15.8 
32    36  Ron Ritter              M      Viera                FL    US      19:16.1 19:15.1 6:12  43  M4044 06:05.3 12:15.4 
33    245 Kim Hunger              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:17.1 19:15.3 6:12  34  FMAST 06:05.8 33:01.7 
34    130 Joe Hultgren            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:17.9 19:15.7 6:12  55  M5559 06:17.9 12:27.8 
35    501 Randy Dowdy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:18.6 19:17.2 6:13  52  M5054 06:06.4 12:24.8 
36    459 Josh Kraver             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:20.8 19:19.5 6:14  13  M1214 05:57.6 12:17.7 
37    177 Melissa Taylor          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:22.1 19:20.4 6:14  37  F3539 06:07.8 12:22.7 
38    783 Robert Borell           M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:25.0 19:23.0 6:15  17  M1519 05:57.8 12:19.6 
39    423 Samantha Folio          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.1 19:30.3 6:17  16  F1519 05:51.3 12:12.6 
40    139 Doug Nichols            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:35.5 19:34.0 6:18  52  M5054 06:16.4 12:36.1 
41    735 Skye Zeller             F      Cocoa                FL    US      19:38.7 19:36.1 6:19  17  F1519 06:15.7 12:39.8 
42    158 Joshua Williams         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:44.1 19:42.6 6:21  33  M3034 06:15.9 12:49.1 
43    8   Andy Dutra              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:47.6 19:46.5 6:22  30  M3034 06:23.8 12:56.4 
44    336 Peter McMahan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.6 19:47.5 6:23  47  M4549 06:07.9 12:32.7 
45    621 Anique Kattenberg       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:52.1 19:50.5 6:24  13  F1214 06:05.9 12:31.7 
46    832 Paul Jamie              M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:52.5 19:50.9 6:24  16  M1519 05:51.3 12:17.5 
47    137 Julie Hannah            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:59.5 19:56.7 6:26  41  F4044 06:28.6 12:57.3 
48    5   Tracy Dutra             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:59.0 19:57.2 6:26  42  F4044 06:27.2 12:57.6 
49    236 Travis Hoibraten        M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.1 20:04.7 6:28  17  M1519 06:12.8 12:56.4 
50    599 Chelsea Basford         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:22.8 20:21.2 6:34  15  F1519 06:11.0 12:47.4 
51    853 Art Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23.9 20:22.3 6:34  56  M5559 06:23.3 13:00.5 
52    558 Will Boydstun           M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:31.5 20:27.9 6:36  18  M1519 06:18.0 13:07.2 
53    531 Kenzie Farrish          F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:31.1 20:28.0 6:36  16  F1519 06:18.4 13:01.5 
54    324 Jared Osswald           M      Titusville           FL    US      20:41.2 20:32.3 6:37  26  M2529 06:22.2 13:02.3 
55    58  Matt Mahoney            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:34.4 20:32.5 6:37  60  M6064 06:25.1 13:08.0 
56    417 Logan Lawhorn           M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:40.0 20:37.6 6:39  15  M1519 06:16.0 12:46.1 
57    124 Dina Viselli            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:41.5 20:39.5 6:39  30  F3034 06:12.9 12:59.6 
58    750 Dean Worm               M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:46.9 20:41.6 6:40  45  M4549 06:37.7 13:18.1 
59    648 Nico Crecco             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:45.5 20:44.3 6:41  24  M2024 05:51.8 12:42.6 
60    600 Brianna Basford         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:47.7 20:45.4 6:41  15  F1519 06:37.1 13:23.0 
61    843 Marie Groppel           F      Viera                FL    US      20:57.1 20:54.6 6:44  14  F1214 06:21.0 13:12.3 
62    833 Keith Sheehan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:03.5 21:01.9 6:47  22  M2024 06:41.0 13:25.3 
63    850 Lana Rukab              F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:07.3 21:05.0 6:48  14  F1214 06:37.2 13:24.9 
64    407 Nate Lockwood           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:08.7 21:05.6 6:48  33  M3034 06:52.9 13:48.2 
65    809 Adam Pederson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:13.5 21:07.8 6:49  40  M4044 06:42.2 13:36.1 
66    247 Christopher Butler      M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:09.5 21:09.5 6:49  28  M2529 06:18.9 13:12.7 
67    883 Mike Groppel            M      Viera                FL    US      21:18.4 21:14.8 6:51  48  M4549 06:36.9 13:38.6 
68    831 Kenny Brodrick          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:23.6 21:21.0 6:53  52  M5054 06:26.4 13:34.6 
69    276 Gabriel Barfield        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:25.7 21:21.7 6:53  33  M3034 06:43.0 13:42.3 
70    123 Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:24.9 21:22.9 6:53  21  F2024 06:40.9 13:40.8 
71    703 Jason Howick            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:30.8 21:24.4 6:54  19  M1519 06:40.8 13:32.3 
72    799 Jah-Shua Watts          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:26.7 21:25.7 6:54  15  M1519 05:56.6 13:25.0 
73    350 Matt Suttles            M      Viera                FL    US      21:29.3 21:27.9 6:55  34  M3034 07:03.6 14:05.9 
74    694 L. Marzano              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.2 21:28.1 6:55  12  M1214 06:25.0 13:25.3 
75    773 A. Baker                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.1 21:30.6 6:56  12  F1214 06:23.5 13:24.8 
76    80  Rick Neale              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.5 21:38.7 6:58  43  M4044 07:00.5 13:59.6 
77    560 A. Delia                M      Indialantic          FL    US      21:41.5 21:38.7 6:59  10  M0911 06:43.8 13:47.9 
78    49  Max Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:46.3 21:41.1 6:59  41  M4044 06:41.5 13:44.9 
79    722 Danielle Hustoles       F      Titusville           FL    US      21:47.8 21:44.0 7:00  37  F3539 06:47.0 13:47.9 
80    315 Shane Hogan             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:51.6 21:45.5 7:01  27  M2529 06:34.8 13:32.4 
81    830 Jack Lee                M      Cocoa                FL    US      21:50.4 21:47.9 7:01  44  M4044 06:38.9 13:58.3 
82    507 Sarah Fisher            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:52.9 21:49.7 7:02  20  F2024 06:46.8 13:52.7 
83    225 Rachel Sims             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:56.8 21:51.6 7:03  28  F2529 06:47.6 13:49.6 
84    607 Antoine James           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:57.1 21:53.3 7:03  28  M2529 06:24.3 13:44.5 
85    293 Kristen Klein           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:05.5 22:00.3 7:05  34  F3034 06:52.9 14:01.2 
86    510 Mark Ward               M      Columbia             PA    US      22:10.0 22:03.6 7:07  55  M5559 06:46.1 13:56.6 
87    548 Keith Kowalske          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:09.7 22:07.7 7:08  55  M5559 06:54.9 14:13.2 
88    254 Tasha Camps             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:10.8 22:07.8 7:08  44  F4044 07:04.4 14:17.0 
89    178 Todd Oskam              M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:13.6 22:10.7 7:09  36  M3539 06:43.1 13:56.6 
90    693 Kevin Bond              M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:17.5 22:13.0 7:10  14  M1214 06:36.8 14:01.5 
91    100 Felicity Cunningham     F      Viera                FL    US      22:16.0 22:13.1 7:10  42  F4044 07:03.1 14:15.2 
92    314 Mike McNees             M      Grant                FL    US      22:18.8 22:14.1 7:10  60  M6064 07:10.5 14:22.2 
93    556 Vincent Mcginniss       M      Viera                FL    US      22:21.7 22:15.3 7:10  35  M3539 06:22.3 13:58.1 
94    643 Lucas Jordan            M      Titusville           FL    US      22:33.3 22:16.5 7:11  32  M3034 07:25.2 14:45.9 
95    597 Michael Brown           M      Port St John         FL    US      22:24.5 22:17.3 7:11  49  M4549 07:07.7 14:14.5 
96    835 Lauren Roberts          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:20.6 22:17.7 7:11  17  F1519 06:54.7 14:17.2 
97    483 Douglas Wendel          M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:24.2 22:17.9 7:11  29  M2529 07:00.3 14:22.9 
98    879 Logan Colangelo         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:19.5 22:18.9 7:11  14  M1214 06:15.6 14:08.7 
99    35  Gianna Rogers           F      Sebastian            FL    US      22:21.6 22:18.9 7:11  16  F1519 06:54.8 14:18.0 
100   349 Robert Toenjes          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:25.2 22:21.4 7:12  39  M3539 06:57.1 14:22.4 
101   601 Ashley Basford          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:26.6 22:24.2 7:13  15  F1519 06:42.6 14:07.5 
102   779 Christine Apsey         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:38.4 22:28.7 7:15  23  F2024 06:59.2 14:11.6 
103   468 J. McMullan             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:34.3 22:28.7 7:15  11  M0911 07:09.1 14:33.3 
104   271 J. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:36.1 22:30.0 7:15  11  M0911 06:54.4 14:25.1 
105   182 Jerry Hobbs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:34.4 22:30.0 7:15  56  M5559 06:49.0 14:15.0 
106   662 Clifford Graham         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:36.3 22:31.9 7:16  45  M4549 07:09.0 14:29.9 
107   751 Michele Longstreet      F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:37.2 22:34.4 7:16  43  F4044 07:05.5 14:29.6 
108   837 Kole Romero             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:39.7 22:35.0 7:17  15  M1519 06:47.5 14:22.6 
109   700 Steven Brigman          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      23:00.9 22:37.1 7:17  39  M3539 07:14.5 14:36.8 
110   461 Dr Tina Kraver          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:46.5 22:37.7 7:17  48  F4549 07:05.6 14:31.1 
111   279 Tom Wiedenbauer         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:42.9 22:38.9 7:18  32  M3034 07:09.7 14:34.1 
112   168 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:43.1 22:39.3 7:18  32  F3034 07:10.6 14:34.6 
113   122 K. Kraver               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:46.9 22:40.4 7:18  11  F0911 07:07.3 14:33.3 
114   495 Kyle Palgut             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:59.1 22:48.2 7:21  27  M2529 07:38.6 14:59.5 
115   62  M. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:54.6 22:48.5 7:21  7   M0108 07:20.1 14:47.6 
116   741 S. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:54.6 22:48.7 7:21  7   M0108 07:27.1 14:48.4 
117   260 Haskell Walker          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:53.7 22:49.6 7:21  57  M5559 07:23.1 14:48.2 
118   424 Richard Folio           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:58.9 22:50.8 7:22  53  M5054 07:14.5 14:39.0 
119   187 Eric Striegel           M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:01.3 22:52.9 7:22  28  M2529 07:24.6 14:54.9 
120   775 John Rosborough         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:03.5 22:56.3 7:23  17  M1519 07:03.0 14:32.0 
121   490 Jade Monroe             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:03.2 22:59.6 7:25  14  F1214 07:16.9 14:55.4 
122   534 Austin Weeks            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:05.8 23:03.4 7:26  32  M3034 07:28.3 14:56.8 
123   442 Kate Howick             F      Viera                FL    US      23:11.0 23:04.5 7:26  39  F3539 07:09.9 14:41.8 
124   184 Midori Wiles            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:10.2 23:05.2 7:26  54  F5054 07:18.2 14:49.0 
125   33  Lori Kruger             F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:17.6 23:12.7 7:29  53  F5054 07:07.9 14:43.1 
126   277 Katie Craig             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:21.4 23:12.9 7:29  41  F4044 07:17.1 14:43.1 
127   287 Jeff Gleacher           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:17.8 23:14.3 7:29  51  M5054 07:10.1         
128   64  Jim Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:31.6 23:24.5 7:33  39  M3539 07:02.4 14:35.1 
129   682 Wolfgang Jensen         M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:32.8 23:27.4 7:33  64  M6064 07:21.2 14:54.4 
130   478 James Chiravalle        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:35.7 23:30.5 7:34  49  M4549 07:27.6 15:06.9 
131   426 Jonathan Neptune        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:47.6 23:31.1 7:35  26  M2529 07:08.5 14:45.7 
132   23  Timothy McGee           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:40.4 23:31.2 7:35  33  M3034 07:13.8 14:55.8 
133   308 Sam Amundsen            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:44.0 23:34.8 7:36  41  M4044 07:42.0 15:18.1 
134   749 Lance Haskins           M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:38.9 23:35.5 7:36  52  M5054 07:34.7 15:23.1 
135   552 Charlotte Walters       F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:42.4 23:35.9 7:36  35  F3539 07:27.2 15:01.6 
136   655 Jim Cunningham          M      Viera                FL    US      23:41.7 23:36.0 7:36  60  M6064 07:24.6 15:04.8 
137   712 T. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:45.7 23:40.8 7:38  9   M0911 06:58.3 14:46.5 
138   760 Randy Boozer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:55.7 23:46.2 7:40  46  M4549 07:50.6 15:24.1 
139   125 David Grant             M      Viera                FL    US      23:51.7 23:46.3 7:40  68  M6569 07:35.1 15:16.1 
140   864 Jo-Anne Boland          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:57.2 23:49.3 7:41  48  F4549 07:43.6 15:33.6 
141   755 Michael Chen            M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:00.0 23:49.5 7:41  35  M3539 07:47.1 15:34.3 
142   880 Ryan Craft              M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:01.0 23:51.1 7:41  17  M1519 07:49.7 15:49.3 
143   441 Michael Higgins         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:02.0 23:52.7 7:42  46  M4549 07:31.9 15:13.7 
144   798 Jahn-Na Watts           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:53.6 23:53.3 7:42  13  F1214 07:11.5 15:25.1 
145   31  Bud Timmons             M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:02.8 23:55.3 7:42  64  M6064 07:33.9 15:18.4 
146   763 Claire Layton           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01.1 23:55.5 7:43  16  F1519 07:33.7 15:21.7 
147   13  Jim Schaeffer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:07.1 23:56.0 7:43  45  M4549 07:45.8 15:32.3 
148   856 Eric Ainsly             M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:04.6 23:57.1 7:43  30  M3034 07:23.7 15:08.8 
149   250 Angela Coram            F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:04.2 23:58.3 7:43  37  F3539 07:29.2 15:19.5 
150   792 A. Harvey               M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:13.5 23:59.1 7:44  12  M1214 07:43.2 15:34.0 
151   30  Joshua Thompson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:15.3 23:59.1 7:44  27  M2529 07:58.7 15:46.6 
152   573 Krista Branan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:09.1 23:59.3 7:44  35  F3539 07:47.4 15:24.5 
153   791 Wayne Harvey            M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:05.4 24:01.1 7:44  15  M1519 07:03.7 15:07.5 
154   564 Olivia Mchenry          F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:07.8 24:02.5 7:45  14  F1214 07:33.9 15:23.3 
155   302 Jim Huff                M      Malabar              FL    US      24:12.7 24:03.3 7:45  49  M4549 07:38.5 15:31.0 
156   816 Hannah Keats            F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:10.7 24:05.2 7:46  17  F1519 07:15.4 15:16.5 
157   330 B. Siviter              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:11.5 24:06.6 7:46  11  F0911 07:31.6 15:31.4 
158   772 Scott Baker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.0 24:07.2 7:46  45  M4549 07:31.7 15:29.4 
159   724 Emily Mcintyre          F      Viera                FL    US      24:21.4 24:07.4 7:46  20  F2024 07:40.2 15:35.1 
160   331 B. Siviter              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:18.5 24:14.3 7:49  9   M0911 07:24.8 15:22.1 
161   12  Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:26.2 24:16.8 7:49  58  M5559 07:38.6 15:29.8 
162   460 Gregg Kraver            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:37.1 24:26.0 7:52  52  M5054 08:02.6 15:54.4 
163   822 Tara Morgan             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:32.0 24:28.5 7:53  14  F1214 07:19.7 15:20.4 
164   554 Ryan Pridgin            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      24:43.3 24:29.8 7:54  30  M3034 07:49.4 15:50.3 
165   396 Kari Wimer              F      Indian Harbour Beach               24:38.8 24:30.0 7:54  34  F3034 07:36.3 15:35.2 
166   280 Steve Tubbs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:43.2 24:32.6 7:54  40  M4044 07:43.0 15:35.2 
167   839 Taylor Jackson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:43.8 24:36.3 7:56  21  M2024 07:21.6 15:36.1 
168   256 Kalli Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:51.5 24:38.3 7:56  16  F1519 08:02.9 15:57.1 
169   265 Joshua Jones            M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:50.8 24:40.6 7:57  28  M2529 08:07.7 16:02.1 
170   323 Andrew Lackman          M      Titusville           FL    US      24:48.0 24:40.7 7:57  31  M3034 07:22.1 15:27.6 
171   768 Mackenzie Anderson      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:57.6 24:42.6 7:58  15  F1519 07:40.0 15:42.4 
172   434 Dave Piryk              M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:57.8 24:43.5 7:58  27  M2529 07:37.7 15:54.5 
173   665 Michael Kisner          M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:04.9 24:44.8 7:58  40  M4044 08:09.4 16:03.2 
174   679 Troy Sheets             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:05.5 24:44.9 7:58  48  M4549 08:20.2 16:17.8 
175   326 Victor DiGiovine        M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:04.2 24:48.5 8:00  29  M2529 08:00.0 15:44.8 
176   65  J. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:55.4 24:48.5 8:00  8   M0108 07:43.7 15:55.5 
177   481 Brian Merrell           M      Grant                FL    US      25:04.3 24:50.2 8:00  35  M3539 08:03.0 16:08.5 
178   147 Frank Fortino           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:58.6 24:50.3 8:00  56  M5559 07:57.6 15:51.4 
179   611 Fischer Gabbert         M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:02.0 24:50.3 8:00  22  M2024 07:44.0 15:35.9 
180   689 Kyle Nylander           M      Orlando              FL    US      25:13.0 24:50.8 8:00  37  M3539 08:20.5 16:13.3 
181   584 Michelle Au             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:52.0 24:51.1 8:00  25  F2529 08:00.9 16:07.7 
182   66  Kimberly Flynn          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:02.1 24:53.4 8:01  31  F3034 07:48.1 16:00.3 
183   769 Stephen Rockstraw       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:11.8 24:56.5 8:02  18  M1519 08:14.9 16:33.3 
184   765 Jason Mcgrath           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:11.8 24:56.5 8:02  36  M3539 08:14.9 16:32.3 
185   364 Michael Zeitfuss        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:11.2 24:58.6 8:03  71  M7074 07:57.5 16:03.5 
186   223 Sara Journey            F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:09.4 24:58.7 8:03  29  F2529 07:47.8 15:54.0 
187   235 Steven Cheaney          M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:13.9 25:02.4 8:04  26  M2529 08:02.2 15:59.4 
188   305 Kyrstin Clodfelter      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:22.0 25:13.9 8:08  31  F3034 07:50.7 16:01.1 
189   515 Melissa Vandett         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:23.8 25:13.9 8:08  43  F4044 07:58.2 16:09.6 
190   719 Destiny Davis           F      Lexington            KY    US      25:16.1 25:14.1 8:08  14  F1214 07:25.8 15:42.5 
191   281 Juan Perez              M      Titusville           FL    US      25:24.6 25:14.2 8:08  57  M5559 08:18.1 16:35.5 
192   592 Michael Fagan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:38.6 25:14.6 8:08  16  M1519 08:02.8 16:05.6 
193   886 Chad Breznay            M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:21.9 25:15.2 8:08  33  M3034 07:23.7 15:55.2 
194   889 Ben Buchanan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:29.5 25:15.3 8:08  42  M4044 08:29.9 16:38.7 
195   574 Ray Jarrett             M      New Smyrna           FL    US      25:27.6 25:18.1 8:09  48  M4549 07:35.4 16:02.9 
196   435 Jacqui Jennings         F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:31.9 25:18.2 8:09  28  F2529 07:38.4 15:54.9 
197   400 Christine Hynes         F      Viera                FL    US      25:25.9 25:18.2 8:09  38  F3539 07:54.7 16:12.1 
198   108 Thomas O'Connor         M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:33.1 25:20.9 8:10  19  M1519 08:09.6 16:05.6 
199   63  Lisa Girard             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:30.6 25:21.3 8:10  38  F3539 07:45.4 16:01.2 
200   893 Samantha Pippett        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:35.1 25:21.9 8:10  14  F1214 08:36.8 16:27.3 
201   463 Gina Rall               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:34.7 25:22.4 8:10  44  F4044 08:17.1 16:32.9 
202   313 Hazel McNees            F      Grant                FL    US      25:28.0 25:22.5 8:11  41  F4044 07:54.9 16:03.7 
203   362 Doug Bethoney           M      Apollo Beach         FL    US      25:34.2 25:23.8 8:11  48  M4549 08:11.5 16:23.9 
204   471 Julie McMullan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:35.9 25:25.4 8:11  40  F4044 08:04.2 16:20.7 
205   210 Scott Johnson           M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:45.8 25:29.5 8:13  35  M3539 08:06.5 16:11.3 
206   882 Matt Pierce             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:47.7 25:29.8 8:13  37  M3539 07:58.8 15:52.2 
207   672 Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:44.7 25:32.6 8:14  66  M6569 08:11.0 16:25.4 
208   289 Robin Lindsay           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:52.4 25:39.2 8:16  49  F4549 08:13.7 16:31.5 
209   288 Bill Papin              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:52.2 25:39.2 8:16  49  M4549 08:14.1 16:32.5 
210   174 Michelle Carlson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:52.7 25:39.3 8:16  28  F2529 08:02.0 16:21.6 
211   627 Ron Roff                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:59.5 25:42.1 8:17  44  M4044 08:28.3 16:47.5 
212   106 James Oskam             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:05.8 25:44.8 8:18  21  M2024 08:06.9 16:17.6 
213   892 Michelle Pippett        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:58.4 25:45.3 8:18  13  F1214 08:37.0 16:42.8 
214   261 Katherine Sprayberry    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:56.4 25:48.4 8:19  29  F2529 08:18.7 16:40.1 
215   625 Bianca Knight           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:03.1 25:50.1 8:19  25  F2529 08:06.6 16:34.0 
216   79  Tim Walters             M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:59.1 25:50.2 8:19  38  M3539 08:00.1 16:24.9 
217   166 Myron Taylor            M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:54.9 25:58.1 8:22  40  M4044 08:23.0 16:42.2 
218   91  Kristy Taro             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:15.1 26:00.4 8:23  25  F2529 07:54.9 16:22.4 
219   871 Annalisa Koeberl        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:04.9 26:01.5 8:23  16  F1519 07:25.6 16:05.1 
220   164 Joe Tom                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:13.2 26:02.5 8:23  56  M5559 08:02.4 16:30.2 
221   149 Gary Castner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:19.3 26:06.9 8:25  69  M6569 08:23.2 16:49.7 
222   753 Stacy Irwin             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:16.2 26:08.0 8:25  37  F3539 08:54.9 17:24.3 
223   489 John Hewett             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:38.8 26:09.3 8:26  48  M4549 08:24.7 16:57.1 
224   345 Nina Orellana           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:25.2 26:10.5 8:26  44  F4044 08:24.6 16:53.7 
225   470 Michael Muller          M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:39.2 26:11.0 8:26  60  M6064 08:33.4 17:10.3 
226   482 Holly Wendel            F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:29.8 26:11.1 8:26  29  F2529 08:29.3 16:53.1 
227   686 Sara Shamlin            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:18.9 26:12.1 8:26  16  F1519 08:10.0 16:48.8 
228   138 Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:23.0 26:14.5 8:27  35  F3539 08:11.4 16:38.2 
229   476 Emily King              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:32.0 26:19.5 8:29  38  F3539 08:24.9 16:55.1 
230   634 Jennifer Olson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:31.2 26:20.5 8:29  38  F3539 08:18.5 16:53.9 
231   176 Michelle Smurl          F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:37.6 26:26.0 8:31  46  F4549 08:35.1 17:06.3 
232   854 Megan Owen              F      Titusville           FL    US      26:43.1 26:28.6 8:32  25  F2529 08:17.7 16:52.4 
233   586 W. Davenport            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:34.6 26:30.5 8:32  12  M1214 08:12.2 17:06.1 
234   233 A. Butler               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:38.9 26:31.4 8:33  8   M0108 07:59.5 16:43.5 
235   884 Nicole Janders          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:51.0 26:43.4 8:37  16  F1519 08:25.6 17:07.7 
236   608 Danielle Hennessy       F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:02.0 26:45.2 8:37  20  F2024 08:21.9 17:06.6 
237   473 Cade Oas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:01.3 26:48.0 8:38  13  M1214 08:11.9 16:51.0 
238   596 J. Parks                M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:00.8 26:54.0 8:40  10  M0911 08:00.3 16:59.0 
239   861 JanCarlo Sanchez        M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      27:06.0 26:55.0 8:40  30  M3034 08:34.4 17:23.3 
240   714 C. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:09.4 26:57.3 8:41  11  M0911 07:57.2 16:57.3 
241   743 Wayne Van Sickle        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:15.3 26:58.5 8:41  55  M5559 08:58.7 17:45.8 
242   273 Chris Carpenter         M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:28.3 27:01.3 8:42  40  M4044 09:11.8 17:56.3 
243   674 Rhonda Creek            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      27:16.5 27:01.4 8:42  46  F4549 08:32.1 17:22.3 
244   848 Daniel Fargoli          M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:28.3 27:02.2 8:43  46  M4549 09:13.0 17:56.8 
245   739 Trey McMullan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:08.7 27:02.5 8:43  42  M4044 08:12.5 17:10.4 
246   464 Bob Rall                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:16.7 27:04.0 8:43  57  M5559 08:40.8 17:31.2 
247   718 Maddie Macdonald        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:20.7 27:06.1 8:44  15  F1519 07:54.4 16:46.9 
248   39  Jeff Hizer              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:26.2 27:09.1 8:45  49  M4549 08:44.2 17:35.7 
249   445 A. Maddikonda           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:28.0 27:12.6 8:46  8   F0108 08:13.0 16:59.5 
250   657 Caroline Agid           F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:27.2 27:14.7 8:47  21  F2024 08:21.9 17:07.8 
251   22  Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:27.7 27:15.5 8:47  37  F3539 08:54.7 17:36.5 
252   241 Charles Eccleston       M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:32.7 27:15.8 8:47  53  M5054 08:30.3 17:05.7 
253   142 V. Valentin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:35.8 27:18.5 8:48  10  M0911 08:17.8 17:24.1 
254   270 K. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:24.6 27:18.5 8:48  7   M0108 07:49.9 16:53.1 
255   754 Marcus Smith            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:35.0 27:18.9 8:48  42  M4044 08:58.1 17:31.3 
256   113 Ray Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:35.1 27:22.8 8:49  67  M6569 08:35.2 17:24.5 
257   801 Melissa Kluck           F      Riverview            MI    US      28:32.9 27:25.3 8:50  37  F3539 08:47.9 17:36.6 
258   111 Rob Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:37.8 27:26.1 8:50  39  M3539 08:12.3 16:57.2 
259   143 Rudy Valentin           M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:47.5 27:30.4 8:52  42  M4044 08:17.9 17:19.1 
260   259 Joe Deen                M      Sharpes              FL    US      27:56.9 27:32.8 8:52  58  M5559 08:36.5 17:13.4 
261   90  Liz White               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:45.7 27:33.9 8:53  36  F3539 08:54.9 17:36.5 
262   436 Richard Wellbrock       M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:57.8 27:35.0 8:53  26  M2529 09:06.6 18:04.0 
263   845 Sean Perry              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:03.3 27:35.6 8:53  46  M4549 09:12.3 18:15.3 
264   829 Mike Roeper             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:03.6 27:35.8 8:53  49  M4549 09:12.3 18:14.9 
265   559 H. Delia                M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:43.0 27:35.9 8:53  8   M0108 08:21.7 17:40.8 
266   169 Peter Kamon             M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:54.0 27:36.4 8:54  38  M3539 08:28.4 17:22.7 
267   707 Sal Barbera             M      Parkland             FL    US      27:48.5 27:39.8 8:55  65  M6569 08:27.9 17:20.0 
268   851 Kaylana Sierra          M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:46.2 27:41.5 8:55  14  M1214 07:14.6 16:11.7 
269   844 Austin Hahn             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:49.3 27:42.4 8:56  22  M2024 07:45.1 16:56.5 
270   334 Madison Howard          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:05.9 27:43.9 8:56  15  F1519 08:59.6 17:59.7 
271   842 Joan Meadows            F      Malabar              FL    US      27:49.7 27:44.1 8:56  56  F5559 08:20.1 17:23.4 
272   603 William Mavity          M      Crest View           FL    US      28:28.3 27:48.1 8:57  34  M3034 09:14.9 18:12.0 
273   762 A. Taylor               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:04.0 27:50.0 8:58  12  F1214 09:14.1 18:08.5 
274   555 Monique Pridgin         F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      28:06.0 27:52.1 8:59  27  F2529 08:17.6 17:19.2 
275   383 Jeanette Thompson       F      Viera                FL    US      28:18.3 27:52.9 8:59  40  F4044 08:41.1 17:52.2 
276   119 Donn Taylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:07.1 27:54.4 8:59  58  M5559 08:11.0 17:21.8 
277   186 Angie Striegel          F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:14.8 27:59.0 9:01  28  F2529 08:35.8 17:51.2 
278   172 Amy Aldridge            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:08.0 28:00.3 9:01  34  F3034 08:42.4 17:59.8 
279   45  David Alexander         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:15.3 28:03.4 9:02  54  M5054 08:29.2 17:43.4 
280   395 Misty Haystead          F      St. Cloud            FL    US      28:17.0 28:05.5 9:03  29  F2529 08:57.6 18:07.1 
281   494 Wayne Wilkerson         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:24.9 28:06.3 9:03  57  M5559 08:46.4 17:53.5 
282   17  Mary Micolites          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:21.1 28:07.4 9:04  51  F5054 08:49.6 17:54.9 
283   366 Dale Drinks             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:17.4 28:12.4 9:05  33  M3034 08:53.5 17:49.7 
284   547 Kandra Snowden          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:40.7 28:19.7 9:08  35  F3539 08:15.7 17:16.0 
285   188 Sharlea Robbins         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:46.1 28:24.1 9:09  24  F2024 08:30.2 17:55.8 
286   808 Amy Pederson            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:51.0 28:24.7 9:09  38  F3539 09:13.7 18:17.1 
287   696 J. Marzano              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:34.1 28:27.3 9:10  11  F0911 07:46.1 16:35.1 
288   594 Frank Webbe             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:49.0 28:27.9 9:10  67  M6569 09:06.9 18:03.7 
289   458 Jocelyn Nokes           F      Billerica            MA    US      28:43.0 28:28.0 9:10  45  F4549 08:59.6 18:21.4 
290   711 John Decossaux          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:51.7 28:30.6 9:11  32  M3034 08:55.1 17:46.8 
291   503 Josh Bannister          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:51.6 28:30.9 9:11  31  M3034 09:13.2 18:25.5 
292   761 Heather Taylor          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:48.3 28:33.9 9:12  43  F4044 09:10.5 18:30.3 
293   70  Sean Campos             M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:50.5 28:36.1 9:13  13  M1214 08:45.5 18:05.9 
294   88  Larry Wiseman           M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:56.5 28:36.4 9:13  63  M6064 08:49.3 18:10.6 
295   784 Joel Wilson             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:10.5 28:39.0 9:14  41  M4044 09:12.5 18:36.3 
296   257 Keri Owen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:55.2 28:41.4 9:15  54  F5054 09:13.4 18:30.2 
297   747 Terrence Whitney        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:54.4 28:41.7 9:15  39  M3539 09:25.7 18:40.3 
298   329 Pat Mister              F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:06.2 28:42.9 9:15  55  F5559 09:16.6 18:38.2 
299   107 Michael Karim           M      Viera                FL    US      29:09.3 28:44.6 9:16  62  M6064 09:21.5 18:34.6 
300   669 Mark Weber              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:08.8 28:46.3 9:16  58  M5559 08:54.6 18:13.2 
301   566 Jennifer Imel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:13.9 28:50.5 9:17  37  F3539 09:13.6 18:35.6 
302   664 Benjamin Diaz           M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.7 28:50.8 9:18  14  M1214 08:25.6 18:01.5 
303   92  Rick Suarez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:02.1 28:51.0 9:18  60  M6064 09:14.6 18:29.9 
304   127 Robin Fratto            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:11.6 28:54.5 9:19  52  F5054 09:09.1 18:28.3 
305   536 Mariangie Leiker        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:31.8 28:55.6 9:19  53  F5054 09:24.4 18:41.3 
306   220 Angie Friers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:12.9 28:57.3 9:20  44  F4044 09:24.0 18:48.5 
307   781 Ryan Fugleberg          M      Viera                FL    US      29:30.5 29:01.2 9:21  41  M4044 10:05.0 19:18.5 
308   301 Karen Huff              F      Malabar              FL    US      29:12.8 29:03.0 9:21  45  F4549 09:04.9 18:32.2 
309   152 Kara Downs              F      Orlando              FL    US      29:16.2 29:03.4 9:22  28  F2529 09:33.0 19:12.5 
310   690 Kayla Nylander          F      Orlando              FL    US      29:24.9 29:03.4 9:22  29  F2529 09:11.7 18:30.7 
311   710 Lisa Van Dam            F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:17.5 29:03.7 9:22  39  F3539 08:59.8 18:32.2 
312   699 T. Cheatham             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:28.0 29:04.5 9:22  9   M0911 08:46.7 19:13.2 
313   381 Tracy Price             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:35.4 29:05.3 9:22  53  F5054 08:59.0 18:23.2 
314   244 C. Shagena              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:30.8 29:08.2 9:23  11  M0911 09:10.7 18:20.2 
315   496 Garrett Heinlen         M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:32.3 29:08.6 9:23  20  M2024 09:16.7 18:50.5 
316   399 Joe Tierney             M      Viera                FL    US      29:35.2 29:09.1 9:23  45  M4549 09:07.0 18:25.0 
317   228 Anna Montes             F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      29:37.2 29:11.3 9:24  24  F2024 09:13.1 18:35.3 
318   48  Cammie Carman           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:36.6 29:11.9 9:24  43  F4044 09:37.5 19:11.2 
319   878 Karyn Nibert            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:40.7 29:17.1 9:26  43  F4044 09:49.2 19:12.2 
320   365 Jacquelyn Kellner       F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:33.9 29:17.1 9:26  66  F6569 09:44.9 19:11.2 
321   847 Yvette Nelson           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:35.3 29:18.7 9:27  50  F5054 09:26.1 18:51.7 
322   205 James Kelly             M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:53.3 29:18.9 9:27  32  M3034 09:25.4 18:53.2 
323   802 Chris Han               M      Titusville           FL    US      29:56.9 29:21.0 9:27  34  M3034 09:38.5 19:08.4 
324   408 Randall Gines           M      Port St. John        FL    US      29:25.3 29:21.1 9:27  24  M2024 07:03.1 16:41.2 
325   530 Pietrina Heavey         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:57.9 29:23.6 9:28  55  F5559 09:29.7 18:58.7 
326   785 Steve Schmoll           M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.2 29:24.8 9:29  35  M3539 11:57.9 20:06.9 
327   387 Jackie Walker           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:46.3 29:25.5 9:29  38  F3539 09:32.3 19:02.8 
328   786 Jackie Schmoll          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.1 29:26.2 9:29  35  F3539 11:57.7 20:16.8 
329   243 Amanda Shagena          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:50.1 29:27.4 9:29  34  F3034 09:41.1 19:12.1 
330   519 Ann Quesada             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:34.8 29:28.0 9:30  45  F4549 09:38.9 18:49.8 
331   771 Rayanne Kelly           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:51.7 29:28.9 9:30  51  F5054 09:41.1 19:11.8 
332   29  Sarah Hausman           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:57.4 29:31.4 9:31  38  F3539 09:25.6 18:55.8 
333   788 Mark Probert            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:45.4 29:32.7 9:31  55  M5559 09:33.3 19:12.7 
334   47  Paul Carman             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:00.0 29:34.9 9:32  45  M4549 09:29.2 19:09.4 
335   582 Jenna Dominguez         F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:05.1 29:36.2 9:32  29  F2529 08:57.8 18:43.4 
336   758 Mario Ronda             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:02.7 29:38.1 9:33  59  M5559 09:25.7 18:52.0 
337   491 Melissa Roland          F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:10.0 29:38.7 9:33  30  F3034 09:32.1 19:07.6 
338   465 Beverly Glenn           F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:53.4 29:39.8 9:33  53  F5054 09:25.6 19:02.6 
339   357 Patrick Zier            M      Lakeland             FL    US      29:47.4 29:42.6 9:34  76  M7579 09:21.8 19:01.4 
340   355 Jim Cooke               M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:48.1 29:45.5 9:35  62  M6064 09:44.6 19:18.6 
341   346 Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:58.2 29:46.2 9:35  38  F3539 09:20.4 18:59.5 
342   391 Jeff Parker             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:51.2 29:50.6 9:37  50  M5054 09:43.7 19:15.2 
343   109 Stephen Fernez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.5 29:51.4 9:37  63  M6064 09:20.3 18:59.1 
344   706 April Roush             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      30:15.6 29:52.2 9:37  35  F3539 09:24.4 18:59.8 
345   644 Katherine Jordan        F      Titusville           FL    US      30:15.1 29:52.5 9:37  31  F3034 09:18.7 18:58.9 
346   720 Terry Hoffman           M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:22.9 29:55.0 9:38  39  M3539 10:25.9 20:28.2 
347   77  Sean Hawkins            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:10.6 29:56.9 9:39  33  M3034 09:53.0 19:41.3 
348   888 Susan Maxik             F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:17.7 29:57.8 9:39  38  F3539 09:31.2 18:57.9 
349   87  Michael Ammen           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:23.3 29:58.3 9:39  63  M6064 09:26.1 19:01.5 
350   99  Ronald Demuynck         M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:31.0 29:59.1 9:40  57  M5559 09:31.5 19:06.3 
351   492 Brandon Roland          M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:37.0 30:06.0 9:42  31  M3034 09:33.8 19:06.3 
352   541 Brooke Lushman          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:36.2 30:06.9 9:42  30  F3034 09:22.6 18:50.1 
353   105 Sue Oskam               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:28.9 30:07.5 9:42  51  F5054 09:19.8 19:15.8 
354   895 Josh Swar               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:46.0 30:09.2 9:43  28  M2529                 
355   709 Ryan Baie               M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:48.0 30:10.1 9:43  32  M3034 09:26.4 19:25.8 
356   867 Stacey Rosbarough       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:25.3 30:11.2 9:43  47  F4549 09:34.9 19:22.9 
357   721 L. Hoffman              M      Cocoa                FL    US      30:40.5 30:12.5 9:44  11  M0911 10:25.9 20:28.5 
358   131 Jamie Rausch            F      Ocoee                FL    US      30:41.5 30:13.0 9:44  27  F2529 09:31.8 19:27.4 
359   170 Tom Ward                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:19.4 30:13.3 9:44  78  M7579 09:21.1 19:11.5 
360   652 Kate Abroguena          F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:27.3 30:13.8 9:44  32  F3034 09:19.5 19:04.4 
361   194 Jennifer Pedrick        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:30.1 30:14.6 9:45  40  F4044 09:15.6 19:04.9 
362   646 Sharon Smith            F      Titusville           FL    US      30:39.7 30:16.9 9:45  51  F5054 09:28.1 19:17.4 
363   388 Cheryl Davis            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:38.0 30:17.2 9:45  41  F4044 09:31.9 19:03.1 
364   57  Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:35.6 30:17.7 9:46  60  F6064 09:35.9 19:34.2 
365   227 Joe Mikulas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:43.4 30:20.3 9:46  35  M3539 09:03.2 18:38.9 
366   252 Trisha Rich             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:24.1 30:21.3 9:47  48  F4549 09:13.5 18:51.4 
367   230 Kira Vaughn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.9 30:21.5 9:47  52  F5054 10:15.4 19:58.5 
368   593 Erin Fagan              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:45.8 30:21.7 9:47  24  F2024 09:09.4 18:36.6 
369   738 April McClintock        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:59.0 30:25.9 9:48  36  F3539 10:12.7 20:05.2 
370   746 Joe Wendaca             M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:59.3 30:26.3 9:48  38  M3539 10:12.7 20:04.7 
371   551 Mandy Karl              F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:42.7 30:26.5 9:48  36  F3539 09:22.2 19:03.3 
372   736 Annette Pallowick       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:28.0 30:30.9 9:50  62  F6064 09:52.7 19:54.9 
373   144 Viviana Rodriguez       F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:13.0 30:34.2 9:51  42  F4044 09:59.5 19:56.8 
374   328 Kimberly Stockton       F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:54.1 30:34.9 9:51  37  F3539 09:39.4 19:33.3 
375   112 N. Goyer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:51.5 30:40.4 9:53  11  M0911 08:18.1 19:09.8 
376   27  Stephen Brewer          M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:21.1 30:45.6 9:55  25  M2529 09:39.6 19:20.4 
377   69  Sean Riherd             M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:12.3 30:51.2 9:56  25  M2529 09:07.6 19:15.7 
378   294 Carissa Reynolds        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:10.0 30:51.3 9:56  49  F4549 09:34.7 19:34.5 
379   488 Sonya Timmerman         F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:32.6 30:55.6 9:58  33  F3034 09:47.7 19:43.0 
380   506 Pat Kiesselbach         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:15.5 30:58.2 9:59  66  F6569 10:01.0 20:07.9 
381   167 Chandre' Hughes         F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:18.9 31:05.7 10:01 33  F3034 09:53.7 19:46.6 
382   447 Claudia Coleman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:00.8 31:08.3 10:02 61  F6064 09:47.1 19:12.7 
383   264 Maria Agid              F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:25.0 31:10.4 10:03 58  F5559 10:11.8 20:04.7 
384   446 Tivell Coleman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:27.0 31:12.7 10:03 35  M3539 09:35.2 19:20.3 
385   511 Maureen Morley          F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:53.9 31:14.2 10:04 65  F6569 09:59.9 20:05.0 
386   752 Bob Trautvetter         M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:24.9 31:16.0 10:04 64  M6064 09:04.1 19:47.4 
387   321 Alexis Vander           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:07.9 31:16.0 10:04 13  F1214 10:30.5 20:32.6 
388   542 Haleigh Boyer           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:29.4 31:16.8 10:05 17  F1519 08:47.8 19:04.4 
389   604 Theresa Mavity          F      Crest View           FL    US      31:58.2 31:17.7 10:05 33  F3034 10:40.7 20:31.6 
390   159 L. Viselli              M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:23.1 31:19.8 10:06 6   M0108 08:53.3 19:21.6 
391   443 Paul Van Hemel          M      Viera                FL    US      32:02.1 31:21.3 10:06 66  M6569 10:05.7 20:04.2 
392   885 Leigh Anne Potts        F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:53.3 31:21.3 10:06 34  F3034 09:55.3 19:54.5 
393   74  Lee Fairchild           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:53.9 31:24.4 10:07 26  F2529 10:19.3 20:28.2 
394   196 Patrick Buonomo         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:58.8 31:24.8 10:07 33  M3034 10:09.0 20:07.6 
395   581 Traci Bourke            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:54.8 31:26.1 10:08 53  F5054 10:00.6 20:18.8 
396   84  Andy Karl               M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:44.1 31:26.2 10:08 46  M4549 08:39.4 18:49.4 
397   852 M. Sierra               M      Cocoa                FL    US      31:49.2 31:34.4 10:10 12  M1214 08:12.7 18:25.9 
398   361 Gerry Fahey             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:41.3 31:35.2 10:10 72  M7074 10:06.3 20:17.0 
399   126 Rosalind Freas          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:10.8 31:35.9 10:11 60  F6064 10:05.3 20:21.2 
400   56  John Bassett            M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:29.5 31:37.2 10:11 41  M4044 10:42.2 20:56.8 
401   629 Janet Hurlburt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.0 31:42.6 10:13 46  F4549 09:58.6 20:03.4 
402   432 Thomas Rousseau         M      Indialantic          FL    US      32:42.5 31:45.3 10:14 58  M5559 09:32.0 19:45.8 
403   745 Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                FL    US      31:59.6 31:48.1 10:15 13  F1214 08:44.1 19:34.4 
404   272 Tara Forcier            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:20.5 31:49.8 10:15 41  F4044 09:55.4 20:23.8 
405   733 Heath Chapman           M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:07.4 31:51.2 10:16 44  M4044 09:40.6 19:55.5 
406   704 Dan Howick              M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:27.2 31:54.8 10:17 39  M3539 10:10.1 20:28.6 
407   731 Vicki Depelteau         F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:58.9 31:58.6 10:18 43  F4044 10:31.2 20:56.7 
408   165 Holly Bowman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:40.4 32:00.6 10:19 50  F5054 09:41.7 20:08.2 
409   673 Andrea Lucas            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:21.0 32:04.8 10:20 49  F4549 10:17.4 20:45.5 
410   195 Michelle Mielke         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:48.2 32:06.1 10:20 43  F4044 10:32.2 20:54.3 
411   181 Juliet Hobbs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:33.4 32:07.1 10:21 54  F5054 10:22.6 20:34.4 
412   163 Kathy Tom               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:35.4 32:07.2 10:21 55  F5559 09:43.7 19:49.1 
413   85  Navin Itwaru            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:43.0 32:08.0 10:21 30  M3034 10:02.4 20:35.3 
414   153 Tami Waschka            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:24.8 32:08.8 10:21 44  F4044 10:21.4 20:43.8 
415   338 Paula Pawlak            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:18.5 32:09.7 10:22 38  F3539 27:23.8 20:12.9 
416   455 Lindsay Howley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:47.5 32:15.5 10:23 25  F2529 10:25.7 20:44.8 
417   203 Rachael Steigerwalt     F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:58.5 32:20.8 10:25 38  F3539 10:23.1 21:00.8 
418   591 Theresa Hoszowski       F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:50.1 32:22.5 10:26 32  F3034 10:13.7 20:39.2 
419   524 Christine Lockwood      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:47.7 32:23.3 10:26 29  F2529 09:30.5 20:27.8 
420   525 James Harrison          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:48.8 32:24.5 10:26 58  M5559 09:30.7 20:27.3 
421   890 Donna Fugleberg         F      Viera                FL    US      32:53.8 32:25.5 10:27 42  F4044 10:25.0 21:14.5 
422   171 Susan Hann              F      Malabar              FL    US      33:01.6 32:33.1 10:29 55  F5559 10:17.1 20:46.6 
423   568 Francis Dufresne        M      Rockledge            FL    US      33:03.7 32:33.4 10:29 46  M4549 10:45.6 21:33.3 
424   544 Natalie Osburn          F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:08.6 32:37.6 10:31 40  F4044 10:44.0 21:31.9 
425   20  Patricia Lucas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:02.7 32:39.3 10:31 33  F3034 09:43.6 20:40.6 
426   384 Keila Rooney            F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:55.6 32:39.6 10:31 35  F3539 09:50.9 20:50.2 
427   827 Cameron Roeper          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:42.2 32:43.0 10:32 14  F1214 10:54.4 21:44.6 
428   520 Kathy Nardone           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:18.3 32:47.8 10:34 48  F4549 10:18.2 21:00.8 
429   286 Beth Sutliff            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:10.0 32:50.1 10:35 32  F3034 09:42.5 19:56.0 
430   380 Kristyn Perkins         F      Viera                FL    US      33:25.2 32:59.1 10:38 27  F2529 09:52.4 20:45.6 
431   51  Emily Shoemaker         F      Vero Beach           FL    US      33:32.6 32:59.6 10:38 37  F3539 10:05.3 20:20.5 
432   258 Peter Griessler         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:22.0 33:00.3 10:38 47  M4549 10:06.2 21:16.2 
433   316 Carin Hartgrave         F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:33.1 33:02.4 10:39 46  F4549 10:16.7 21:01.7 
434   595 Shannon Parks           F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:31.3 33:04.1 10:39 45  F4549 10:21.4 21:13.2 
435   368 Jerry Gandy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:49.6 33:07.4 10:40 54  M5054 10:31.4 21:04.5 
436   649 Miguel Vega             M      Rockledge            FL    US      33:48.2 33:10.3 10:41 45  M4549 10:36.5 21:24.9 
437   340 E. Pawlak               M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:17.0 33:10.8 10:41 9   M0911 09:31.7 19:57.0 
438   73  Melanie Wolf            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:46.7 33:13.0 10:42 44  F4044 09:46.2 20:49.2 
439   777 Gracia Barbuto          F      Mt. Laurel           NJ    US      33:39.1 33:14.0 10:42 36  F3539 10:25.8 21:18.6 
440   806 Maggie Dickinson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:44.7 33:14.5 10:42 49  F4549 10:30.8 21:11.3 
441   38  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:23.4 33:18.3 10:44 33  F3034 10:11.2 20:57.7 
442   240 Tara Foye Clark         F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.9 33:21.8 10:45 39  F3539 10:39.2 21:30.7 
443   26  Erica Davis             F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:56.3 33:22.0 10:45 26  F2529 10:18.4 20:49.9 
444   251 Abby Turner             F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:56.7 33:22.0 10:45 27  F2529 10:18.0 20:49.3 
445   50  Deb Green               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:16.0 33:27.7 10:47 38  F3539 10:45.0 21:44.2 
446   667 Robert Martinez         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:46.0 33:29.4 10:47 31  M3034 10:09.7 21:21.9 
447   475 Kimberly Tomlinson      F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:55.6 33:29.6 10:47 52  F5054 10:28.0 21:08.1 
448   535 Sandy Shabi             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:13.1 33:30.5 10:48 58  F5559 10:17.3 21:01.2 
449   32  Penny Naugle            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:05.9 33:32.2 10:48 62  F6064 10:20.9 21:26.7 
450   770 Ryan Moran              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      34:21.6 33:33.5 10:49 13  M1214 08:09.0 18:37.0 
451   358 Dale Stenberg           M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:40.0 33:35.7 10:49 56  M5559 10:30.0 21:10.1 
452   403 Aubrey Long             F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:18.4 33:37.5 10:50 34  F3034 09:51.9 20:28.6 
453   671 Cody Long               M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:18.6 33:37.7 10:50 37  M3539 09:51.6 20:28.3 
454   635 Rachael Williams        F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:25.1 33:37.7 10:50 35  F3539 10:44.7 21:33.1 
455   151 Barbara Seymour         F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:40.7 33:39.7 10:51 40  F4044 10:32.2 21:19.3 
456   86  Nichole Warren          F      Cocoa                FL    US      34:17.5 33:40.1 10:51 40  F4044 10:17.7 21:31.4 
457   356 Jacqui Wells            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:13.5 33:41.2 10:51 61  F6064 10:30.3 21:21.1 
458   756 Barbie Cooley           F      Viera                FL    US      34:19.3 33:47.9 10:53 43  F4044 10:43.7 21:50.0 
459   339 E. Pawlak               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:58.9 33:51.9 10:54 7   F0108 10:15.2 22:10.5 
460   405 Lisa Savary             F      Cocoa                FL    US      34:34.0 33:57.7 10:56 39  F3539 10:55.8 22:13.0 
461   778 Kimberly Newton         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:46.2 33:58.1 10:56 48  F4549 10:44.9 21:43.9 
462   222 R. Amos                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:08.5 34:00.2 10:57 5   M0108 10:38.8 21:58.5 
463   34  Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:14.4 34:03.6 10:58 52  F5054 11:08.1 22:13.5 
464   312 Delori Dulany           F      Mimis                FL    US      34:16.4 34:05.4 10:59 53  F5054 11:08.0 22:13.5 
465   815 Sloane Keats            F      Indialantic          FL    US      34:20.2 34:07.9 11:00 46  F4549 10:24.1 21:49.2 
466   810 Richard Malecki         M      Rockledge            FL    US      34:41.8 34:10.7 11:01 59  M5559 10:39.0 21:54.8 
467   660 Mark Catanese           M      Harmony              FL    US      35:30.5 34:14.1 11:02 48  M4549 10:20.3 21:32.2 
468   344 Pamela Callihan         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:51.6 34:14.3 11:02 42  F4044 10:50.9 22:03.0 
469   285 Heather Menzie          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:55.1 34:17.4 11:03 35  F3539 10:16.4 21:10.7 
470   335 Kevin Howard            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:41.1 34:19.1 11:03 40  M4044 10:36.2 21:48.1 
471   282 Donna Potomski          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:50.1 34:20.0 11:04 32  F3034 10:53.1 22:01.4 
472   740 D. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:17.2 34:21.2 11:04 5   M0108 11:55.7 23:54.4 
473   456 Kevin McKeown           M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:58.5 34:24.6 11:05 27  M2529 10:57.3 22:17.1 
474   504 Andrea Hoke             F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:17.1 34:25.9 11:05 38  F3539 10:25.2 21:37.8 
475   514 Corey Casey             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:12.4 34:27.7 11:06 25  M2529 10:27.5 21:31.8 
476   430 Jonathan Escobar        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:13.3 34:28.7 11:06 32  M3034 10:27.4 21:31.3 
477   509 Rose Wood               F      Columbia             PA    US      35:09.5 34:31.1 11:07 64  F6064 10:37.0 22:00.0 
478   767 Jessica Martinez        F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:02.1 34:31.3 11:07 46  F4549 10:43.9 22:11.0 
479   737 Julie Koons             F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:04.3 34:33.0 11:08 41  F4044 10:49.2 22:10.6 
480   698 Michelle Mulak          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:19.5 34:43.0 11:11 34  F3034 10:30.8 21:41.5 
481   818 James Memmott           M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:25.1 34:43.5 11:11 61  M6064 10:34.4 21:56.4 
482   487 E. Cummings             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:37.2 34:45.0 11:12 10  F0911 10:16.9 21:41.6 
483   485 Pat Stork               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:36.8 34:45.2 11:12 46  M4549 10:17.8 21:41.7 
484   610 Peter Goltzman          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:06.2 34:45.9 11:12 48  M4549 11:10.8 22:30.2 
485   609 Sally Goltzman          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:06.4 34:46.1 11:12 51  F5054 11:11.1 22:29.9 
486   81  Dylan Jones             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:18.5 34:48.6 11:13 16  M1519 09:53.3 21:34.8 
487   95  James Faircloth         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:05.3 34:51.8 11:14 60  M6064 10:39.5 21:48.5 
488   386 B. Thompson             M      Viera                FL    US      35:21.8 34:56.4 11:15 9   M0911 15:05.6         
489   234 Lynlee Cheaney          F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:34.1 34:56.6 11:15 23  F2024 10:36.4 22:22.6 
490   341 Alyssa Musante          F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:43.0 35:01.6 11:17 23  F2024 10:10.2 21:33.4 
491   262 Raquel Rogers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:51.5 35:04.6 11:18 44  F4044 11:36.5 22:45.7 
492   353 Shane Theobald          M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:04.7 35:04.7 11:18 35  M3539 15:44.5 24:37.2 
493   134 Gary Jones              M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:46.7 35:04.9 11:18 53  M5054 11:05.9 22:47.9 
494   263 Donald Pinter           M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:51.7 35:05.8 11:18 51  M5054 11:36.5 22:45.6 
495   217 Joe Rossi               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:01.0 35:06.0 11:18 48  M4549 11:25.7 22:28.2 
496   759 Peter Miller            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:43.4 35:09.4 11:19 47  M4549 10:37.6 21:40.5 
497   697 Heather Fuller          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:42.9 35:10.3 11:20 38  F3539 10:57.9 22:17.3 
498   828 Ethan Roeper            M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:09.1 35:14.4 11:21 13  M1214 10:59.2 22:14.3 
499   389 Cindy Schell            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:17.0 35:16.6 11:22 50  F5054 11:01.9 22:13.4 
500   333 Stephanie Drinks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:23.2 35:17.9 11:22 27  F2529 10:31.1 21:27.7 
501   713 L. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:35.3 35:18.3 11:22 7   M0108 09:38.0 22:29.8 
502   557 Julie Edwards           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:56.0 35:23.9 11:24 49  F4549 10:17.8 21:34.8 
503   589 Talia Steri             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:12.8 35:24.9 11:24 31  F3034 10:35.8 21:38.4 
504   425 Jennifer Najemnik       F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:55.3 35:25.5 11:25 54  F5054 10:32.1 22:00.9 
505   379 Ernesto G. Aguilar      M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:23.0 35:25.6 11:25 44  M4044 11:14.8 22:42.7 
506   590 Jennifer Powers         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:14.3 35:26.5 11:25 30  F3034 10:44.0 21:39.1 
507   212 Valerie Goehring        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      36:29.1 35:28.2 11:25 55  F5559 11:37.9 23:00.3 
508   278 Roserita Robbins        F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:18.3 35:32.5 11:27 43  F4044 10:52.7 22:15.9 
509   406 Lisa Moore              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:35.5 35:33.6 11:27 51  F5054 11:12.4 22:56.9 
510   550 Heather Baka            F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:11.5 35:34.4 11:27 39  F3539 11:09.2 22:33.9 
511   776 Kenton Brookshire       M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:04.8 35:36.4 11:28 32  M3034 09:22.4 21:28.7 
512   605 C. Mavity               M      Crest View           FL    US      36:18.7 35:38.8 11:29 7   M0108 11:18.8 23:10.1 
513   602 Elizabeth Molinaro      F      Micco                FL    US      36:20.0 35:40.1 11:29 54  F5054 11:19.0 23:09.8 
514   25  Courtney Noderer        F      Viera                FL    US      36:37.2 35:42.0 11:30 30  F3034 11:19.7 22:42.5 
515   221 R. Amos                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:52.5 35:44.4 11:31 7   F0108 10:36.7 22:07.0 
516   684 Roy Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:53.0 35:45.4 11:31 47  M4549 10:37.2 22:07.2 
517   438 Kari Finch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:21.0 35:48.9 11:32 25  F2529 11:04.7 22:38.1 
518   199 Holly Martinez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:17.4 35:52.2 11:33 30  F3034 11:16.6 23:00.6 
519   367 Karen Gandy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:37.4 35:55.1 11:34 51  F5054 11:37.1 23:05.8 
520   337 David Farrall           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:04.1 35:55.9 11:34 66  M6569 10:28.7 22:26.9 
521   726 Jack Levitt             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:00.7 36:00.7 11:36 15  M1519 10:46.9 22:18.4 
522   224 Debbie Knight           F      Titusville           FL    US      36:45.0 36:02.4 11:36 37  F3539 11:05.5 22:47.3 
523   431 Alex Wenner             F      Ocean View           NJ    US      36:28.1 36:03.2 11:37 16  F1519 10:01.9 22:54.1 
524   416 Amanda Norman           F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:43.0 36:06.6 11:38 37  F3539 10:36.6 22:57.6 
525   516 Adrienne Stewart        F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.2 36:10.3 11:39 37  F3539 10:23.0 22:27.5 
526   175 Michelle Thibodeau      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:33.4 36:10.4 11:39 38  F3539 10:09.3 22:16.1 
527   155 Jayne Bates             F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:15.9 36:13.3 11:40 46  F4549 11:13.2 23:02.2 
528   866 Mike Ferguson           M      Titusville           FL    US      36:38.6 36:13.5 11:40 42  M4044 10:55.5 23:50.6 
529   766 Laura Daly              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:26.5 36:17.6 11:41 40  F4044 11:37.8 23:15.4 
530   89  Gail Wiseman            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:01.4 36:20.3 11:42 56  F5559 11:22.6 23:06.8 
531   67  Elizabeth Dittmer       F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:47.5 36:22.0 11:43 16  F1519 10:23.8 22:27.1 
532   11  Alan Myers              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:56.6 36:22.4 11:43 57  M5559 11:20.4 23:14.6 
533   415 Eric Norman             M      Cocoa                FL    US      37:06.3 36:29.3 11:45 31  M3034 10:36.2 22:57.9 
534   401 Kristie Coots           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:21.7 36:30.3 11:45 37  F3539 11:10.0 23:08.9 
535   661 Lori Catanese           F      Harmony              FL    US      37:49.0 36:32.3 11:46 43  F4044 11:04.4 23:02.8 
536   310 Gianna Rotyliano-Sykes  F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:26.7 36:32.4 11:46 18  F1519 09:52.2 23:13.7 
537   202 Laura Lee Adams         F      Malabar              FL    US      37:26.1 36:36.9 11:48 38  F3539 11:46.2 24:03.5 
538   7   Marie Guastella         F      Palm Shores          FL    US      37:36.3 36:40.7 11:49 26  F2529 11:41.4 23:33.0 
539   553 Michael Crook           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:51.4 36:45.3 11:50 13  M1214 09:26.2 22:05.3 
540   197 Lindsay Buonomo         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:25.3 36:48.2 11:51 31  F3034 11:15.7 23:34.4 
541   53  E. Hood                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:15.0 36:53.7 11:53 7   F0108 11:31.9 23:48.4 
542   744 Sydney Smith            F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:43.8 36:55.2 11:53 25  F2529 11:32.8 23:43.7 
543   41  Katie Dermody           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:43.9 36:55.8 11:54 34  F3034 11:33.1 23:43.6 
544   231 Kelli Canup             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:32.2 36:58.3 11:54 27  F2529 10:46.3 23:28.0 
545   817 Luanne Memmott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:59.0 36:59.0 11:55 62  F6064                 
546   54  Amanda Reynolds         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:25.3 36:59.9 11:55 31  F3034 10:40.8 22:52.8 
547   418 C. Lawhorn              F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:37.2 37:00.5 11:55 12  F1214 10:36.3 22:53.7 
548   826 Anne Roeper             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:10.2 37:11.0 11:59 50  F5054 11:51.4 23:58.6 
549   493 Liliana Villarreal      F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:06.4 37:12.0 11:59 41  F4044 11:34.3 23:18.1 
550   40  Sara Griffin            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:18.6 37:12.5 11:59 56  F5559 11:42.2 23:36.5 
551   449 Ken Flieder             M      Cocoa                FL    US      37:30.4 37:17.4 12:01 57  M5559 11:01.3 23:09.5 
552   204 Carol Souve             F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:03.1 37:17.8 12:01 48  F4549 12:02.7 24:55.6 
553   685 Sarah Acheson           F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      38:16.2 37:20.2 12:02 25  F2529 12:03.7 24:05.6 
554   422 Kevin Valone            M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:14.7 37:24.6 12:03 48  M4549 11:01.5 23:52.5 
555   55  Rebecca Bassett         F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:17.1 37:24.9 12:03 40  F4044 10:58.3 23:12.3 
556   76  Maureen James           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      38:14.4 37:29.6 12:05 54  F5054 11:26.0 23:38.7 
557   429 Ashley Hannum           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:21.6 37:35.9 12:07 31  F3034 10:16.8 23:13.8 
558   97  Robin Dimond            F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:48.1 37:41.6 12:08 56  F5559 11:58.7 24:20.8 
559   98  Junious Dimond          M      Rockledge            FL    US      38:48.3 37:41.7 12:08 59  M5559 11:58.7 24:21.5 
560   580 Jessica Kelly           F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:31.5 37:43.6 12:09 26  F2529 11:28.0 23:45.1 
561   613 Michelle Hutcheson      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:04.0 37:45.1 12:10 45  F4549 11:18.9 23:48.2 
562   129 Maria Badure            F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:14.2 38:01.8 12:15 40  F4044 11:48.0 24:17.1 
563   157 Shelley Williams        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:43.8 38:04.2 12:16 44  F4044 11:11.9 23:29.7 
564   83  Katie Boyer             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      39:28.5 38:13.5 12:19 30  F3034 12:44.6 24:59.1 
565   103 Tricia Bates            F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:14.4 38:14.3 12:19 53  F5054 12:18.8 24:45.2 
566   378 Dillon DeVane           M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:05.1 38:15.4 12:19 13  M1214 10:13.8 22:48.3 
567   110 Colleen Lowman          F      Orlando              FL    US      39:51.5 38:27.3 12:23 32  F3034 11:17.9 23:55.6 
568   444 Barbara Van Hemel       F      Viera                FL    US      39:09.4 38:27.5 12:23 69  F6569 11:37.8 24:24.6 
569   382 Misty Martin            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:04.7 38:36.0 12:26 23  F2024 09:58.6 20:22.0 
570   128 Betsy Bracewell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:04.8 38:37.4 12:26 58  F5559 09:59.7 20:23.4 
571   615 Pat Dixon               F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:22.0 38:42.8 12:28 80  F8099 11:24.4 23:44.1 
572   242 David Lerret            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:22.4 38:49.2 12:30 57  M5559 10:44.2 23:21.1 
573   419 Josh Beavers            M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:48.4 38:55.7 12:32 30  M3034 11:52.8 24:59.4 
574   823 David Wooley            M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:11.0 39:00.4 12:34 57  M5559 12:03.1 24:40.9 
575   229 Scott Glancy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:54.6 39:00.7 12:34 24  M2024 11:04.2 25:20.7 
576   216 Meagan Austin           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:54.2 39:00.9 12:34 24  F2024 11:04.4 25:21.0 
577   681 E. Sheets               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:02.8 39:02.8 12:35 12  F1214 33:44.1 24:58.9 
578   654 Angel Lopez De Victoria M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:42.9 39:16.3 12:39 35  M3539 11:12.5 24:02.3 
579   117 J. Wilson               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:53.0 39:17.4 12:39 9   M0911 12:34.2 25:43.8 
580   653 Melba Lopez De Victoria F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:44.8 39:18.0 12:39 33  F3034 11:12.3 24:02.3 
581   348 Thomas Barger           M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:38.9 39:18.7 12:40 33  M3034 15:04.5 26:39.8 
582   705 Amy Dyer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:37.4 39:21.9 12:41 29  F2529 11:38.5 24:36.3 
583   116 Katie Wilson            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:58.6 39:23.2 12:41 34  F3034 12:34.2 25:43.6 
584   342 Jay Ottesen             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:08.5 39:23.7 12:41 55  M5559 11:36.4 24:45.6 
585   676 Janice Brown            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:31.9 39:34.4 12:45 51  F5054 11:43.2 24:46.5 
586   730 Sean Cronin             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:40.7 39:46.3 12:49 32  M3034 11:37.9 24:42.0 
587   875 Todd Pokrywa            M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:51.8 39:48.3 12:49 42  M4044 12:45.3 26:07.8 
588   614 Courtney Hutcheson      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:09.6 39:50.1 12:50 14  F1214 13:03.2 23:47.0 
589   723 Michelle Matthews       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      40:09.9 39:50.8 12:50 15  F1519 13:03.7 23:48.0 
590   238 Maerilu Wooley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:02.3 39:51.7 12:50 59  F5559 12:22.8 25:16.0 
591   876 Cyndi Pokrywa           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:56.7 39:53.2 12:51 49  F4549 12:44.8 26:07.2 
592   46  Leslie Lanham           F      Sebastian            FL    US      40:32.9 39:57.0 12:52 53  F5054 13:00.6 25:35.5 
593   162 Cherie Bright           F      Sebastian            FL    US      40:18.0 39:58.9 12:53 48  F4549 12:57.4 26:19.2 
594   606 Mary Banasik            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:42.1 40:02.6 12:54 62  F6064 12:22.5 25:54.7 
595   6   Ed Duley                M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:54.0 40:08.5 12:56 65  M6569 13:52.5 26:24.8 
596   397 Christina Gilchrist     F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:24.2 40:09.1 12:56 34  F3034 12:47.7 25:27.4 
597   708 Nancy Ruel              F      Austin               TX    US      41:05.9 40:09.3 12:56 48  F4549 12:02.2 25:35.5 
598   450 Tina Williams           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:00.8 40:12.1 12:57 46  F4549 12:20.0 25:18.9 
599   311 Michele Rotyliano       F      Indialantic          FL    US      41:07.4 40:12.9 12:57 53  F5054 12:14.6 25:38.1 
600   549 Morgan Wynn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:48.0 40:16.8 12:58 25  F2529 11:41.5 24:56.7 
601   583 Melissa Mierzwa         F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:36.4 40:18.3 12:59 32  F3034 11:14.9 24:32.1 
602   354 Pamela Garcia           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:18.9 40:18.9 12:59 29  F2529 16:45.9 27:44.8 
603   290 Rochelle Schwindt       F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:47.0 40:26.4 13:01 45  F4549 12:10.0 25:29.8 
604   428 Jennifer Hannum         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:17.3 40:28.8 13:02 31  F3034 12:01.6 25:54.5 
605   855 Elizabeth Bain          F      Alamida              CA    US      41:31.1 40:30.7 13:03 41  F4044 12:20.4 25:31.8 
606   433 Jeanne Rousseau         F      Indialantic          FL    US      41:56.1 40:58.0 13:12 54  F5054 13:43.6 26:28.7 
607   215 Catherine Waldenberger  F      Titusville           FL    US      41:47.7 41:02.4 13:13 24  F2024 12:02.6 25:46.3 
608   201 Jackson Portlock        M      Malabar              FL    US      42:02.7 41:13.6 13:17 13  M1214 11:58.8 25:20.2 
609   161 Bob Pecor               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      41:27.9 41:15.2 13:17 81  M8099 12:44.2 26:42.8 
610   820 H. Fuller               F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:26.3 41:24.4 13:20 8   F0108 12:45.3 21:18.8 
611   821 David Fuller            M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:27.6 41:24.4 13:20 35  M3539 12:43.1 26:45.4 
612   819 Mandi Fuller            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:27.6 41:25.1 13:20 33  F3034 12:43.4 26:40.9 
613   303 Rob Manning             M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:02.1 41:26.1 13:21 44  M4044 12:30.1 26:14.7 
614   539 T. Laughlin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      42:38.7 41:26.4 13:21 7   M0108 10:43.1 24:24.3 
615   307 A. Polan                M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:39.8 41:27.8 13:21 8   M0108 10:44.3 24:25.6 
616   466 Kasey Mimbs             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:24.2 41:31.0 13:22 20  F2024 12:00.3 26:07.1 
617   467 Jill Mimbs              F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:25.5 41:32.1 13:23 48  F4549 11:59.9 26:07.0 
618   727 Matthew Hosken          M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:48.4 41:34.5 13:23 19  M1519 11:13.3 25:08.5 
619   865 Brooke Ferguson         F      Titusville           FL    US      42:10.0 41:44.9 13:27 17  F1519 10:56.0 23:52.0 
620   185 Esthermari Alvarez      F      Viera                FL    US      42:50.4 41:46.5 13:27 30  F3034 11:58.6 26:08.0 
621   132 Ross Lent               M      Ocoee                FL    US      42:39.4 41:52.9 13:29 25  M2529 13:06.0 26:57.1 
622   375 T. Mattox               M      Cocoa                FL    US      42:44.0 41:56.2 13:30 6   M0108 14:20.7 28:09.3 
623   150 Dianna Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:03.7 41:57.8 13:31 54  F5054 13:15.3 26:50.1 
624   24  Marc Vaughan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:03.8 41:58.0 13:31 44  M4044 13:16.0 26:50.0 
625   189 Nancy Stark             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:25.1 42:07.3 13:34 55  F5559 13:07.6 26:52.7 
626   332 Jenny Palmer            F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:05.5 42:08.7 13:34 48  F4549 13:16.0 26:53.4 
627   59  Sherri Richardson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:10.6 42:10.6 13:35 52  F5054 13:20.1 26:58.1 
628   734 Chantel Bradford        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      43:10.7 42:10.8 13:35 32  F3034 13:20.3 26:58.7 
629   392 Thomas Freeberg         M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:07.6 42:12.8 13:36 55  M5559 12:27.3         
630   421 Abby McHenry            F      Indialantic          FL    US      42:37.6 42:21.6 13:39 17  F1519 13:20.5 26:53.7 
631   782 Unknown Unknown                                     FL    US              42:23.2 13:39           12:16.8 27:11.5 
632   543 Cheryl Alston           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:21.5 42:30.4 13:41 57  F5559 13:16.3 26:48.7 
633   860 Briella Sweeney         F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:49.1 42:32.8 13:42 15  F1519 13:20.6 26:53.0 
634   688 Don Palinkas            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      43:40.0 42:45.7 13:46 80  M8099 12:32.1 26:35.2 
635   369 Nicole Manuel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:06.0 42:49.4 13:48 30  F3034 12:35.9 26:51.5 
636   317 Tim Plumb               M      Melbourne            FL    US      44:11.6 42:49.4 13:48 66  M6569 13:41.9 27:23.3 
637   318 Linda Plumb             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:11.5 42:49.4 13:48 61  F6064 13:41.4 27:21.6 
638   393 Katrina Carlson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:06.4 42:50.0 13:48 31  F3034 12:35.9 26:51.4 
639   61  Piyam Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:19.1 42:51.2 13:48 61  F6064 13:02.8 27:03.0 
640   469 Francis Reid            M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:02.2 42:52.0 13:48 63  M6064 12:25.8 26:57.9 
641   410 Missi Berry             F      Cocoa                FL    US      43:55.2 42:53.2 13:49 44  F4044 13:52.0 27:20.6 
642   748 Gerald Rogers           M      Sebastian            FL    US      44:08.3 43:07.8 13:53 51  M5054 12:12.8 27:07.9 
643   764 Anne Layton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:10.6 43:26.7 13:59 52  F5054 13:36.4 27:38.5 
644   363 Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:07.1 43:27.8 14:00 67  M6569 13:03.7 27:21.0 
645   370 Robyn Russell           F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:46.7 43:31.4 14:01 47  F4549 13:14.8 27:16.7 
646   209 Shannon Johnson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:23.8 43:31.5 14:01 35  F3539 13:06.1 27:57.1 
647   486 K. Cummings             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:34.8 43:42.8 14:05 12  F1214 14:15.2 28:22.5 
648   484 Suzy Stork              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:38.2 43:46.3 14:06 38  F3539 14:14.6 28:21.3 
649   645 Janna Lao               F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:35.1 43:48.3 14:06 16  F1519 13:36.3 28:00.2 
650   200 Tripp Walton            M      Rockledge            FL    US      45:18.1 43:49.4 14:07 44  M4044 14:21.1 28:15.0 
651   577 B. Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:58.0 43:52.9 14:08 10  F0911 12:32.1 27:08.2 
652   578 Shelby Smith            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:58.7 43:53.6 14:08 17  F1519 12:32.0 27:08.2 
653   576 Sydney Smith            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:58.0 43:54.3 14:08 17  F1519 12:33.5 27:09.2 
654   479 Morris Johnson          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      44:35.8 43:57.0 14:09 77  M7579 14:05.6 28:16.3 
655   572 Kristen Anthony         F      Viera                FL    US      45:11.4 44:01.3 14:11 17  F1519 13:04.7 27:31.0 
656   571 Sarah Anthony           F      Viera                FL    US      45:17.0 44:07.0 14:12 43  F4044 13:05.9 27:30.4 
657   626 J. Cronin               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      45:04.5 44:08.7 14:13 9   F0911 12:20.2 27:39.9 
658   18  Tonya Hollowell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:53.3 44:09.6 14:13 45  F4549 13:39.0 27:52.1 
659   868 Sabrina Smith           F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:36.7 44:17.1 14:16 17  F1519 12:22.8 26:48.2 
660   824 Robert Crum             M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:42.1 44:17.6 14:16 64  M6064 14:10.8 28:35.6 
661   118 Anna Vanho              F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:18.2 44:19.9 14:17 34  F3034 14:19.0 28:41.8 
662   156 Jennifer Knopp          F      Indialantic          FL    US      45:00.8 44:20.2 14:17 42  F4044 12:53.6 27:43.3 
663   376 Candace Mattox          F      Cocoa                FL    US      45:10.4 44:21.0 14:17 30  F3034 14:26.4 28:40.2 
664   319 Roger Pringle           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:19.7 44:30.4 14:20 51  M5054 14:21.5 29:00.3 
665   320 Robyn Pringle           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:19.4 44:30.5 14:20 45  F4549 14:21.9 28:58.4 
666   624 Deborah Craven          F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:30.7 44:30.6 14:20 52  F5054 13:55.0 28:05.1 
667   725 Leslie Levitt           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:30.9 44:30.9 14:20 54  F5054 13:54.9 28:03.2 
668   448 Douglas Bickham         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:58.7 44:35.7 14:22 54  M5054 14:43.1 28:58.8 
669   812 P. Pederson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:05.1 44:40.2 14:23 6   F0108 13:56.9 29:41.5 
670   398 Debbie Hixenbaugh       F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:00.9 45:02.8 14:30 67  F6569 14:37.8 29:04.4 
671   102 Steve Baxley            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:08.1 45:03.5 14:31 36  M3539 14:56.2 29:21.2 
672   540 M. Laughlin             F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:09.4 45:04.6 14:31 9   F0911 11:24.1 26:02.9 
673   121 Deborah Stevens         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:51.2 45:04.7 14:31 44  F4044 14:36.1 29:12.7 
674   101 Tina Baxley             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:11.6 45:06.8 14:32 36  F3539 14:56.5 29:21.6 
675   811 Kenneth Pederson        M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:06.3 45:12.3 14:33 66  M6569 14:27.7 30:12.2 
676   563 Cathy Greene            F      Viera                FL    US      45:51.6 45:21.5 14:36 52  F5054 13:32.8 28:27.9 
677   104 Bill Imre               M      Cocoa                FL    US      46:14.2 45:29.6 14:39 60  M6064 14:34.4 29:19.3 
678   677 M. Mills                F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:30.0 45:31.6 14:40 11  F0911 14:22.3 29:46.2 
679   75  Tonya George            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      46:28.7 45:34.9 14:41 45  F4549 14:42.9 29:13.7 
680   249 Melissa Bauer           F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:02.6 45:35.1 14:41 30  F3034 15:37.9 32:30.6 
681   385 Kiersten Evans          F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:22.4 46:01.2 14:49 18  F1519 14:58.8 29:27.8 
682   68  Tiffany Riherd          F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:22.0 46:04.4 14:50 33  F3034 15:02.4 29:31.1 
683   567 H. Imel                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:34.3 46:10.5 14:52 7   F0108 15:09.4 32:40.2 
684   636 Dick Ferry              M      Vero Beach           FL    US      47:11.9 46:31.7 14:59 84  M8099 14:29.6 29:39.4 
685   757 Roderick Allen          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      50:19.2 46:32.7 14:59 27  M2529 13:31.5 29:08.8 
686   742 L. Hunger               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:59.5 46:35.1 15:00 6   M0108 15:17.6 32:39.4 
687   21  Deborah Bruckart        F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:23.9 46:40.1 15:02 58  F5559 13:22.8 28:55.2 
688   268 A. Lento                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      48:10.4 46:43.3 15:03 11  M0911 15:15.8 30:41.9 
689   266 Wendy Lento             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      48:10.4 46:43.5 15:03 42  F4044 15:15.1 30:42.4 
690   656 Jen Seningen            F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:48.9 46:53.1 15:06 43  F4044 13:52.7 29:33.5 
691   585 Debbie Kwechin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:48.8 46:53.1 15:06 59  F5559 13:53.1 29:33.7 
692   840 Bailey Oas              F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:35.4 46:57.2 15:07 22  F2024 14:47.9 30:26.3 
693   565 J. Imel                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:48.3 47:24.4 15:16 11  M0911 15:18.0 32:39.8 
694   680 Emily Sheets            F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:48.9 47:29.9 15:18 13  F1214 11:56.5 30:26.4 
695   529 Toby Grissom            M      Rockledge            FL    US      49:04.3 47:32.1 15:18 39  M3539 16:13.3 31:36.8 
696   678 N. Sheets               M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:52.7 47:33.4 15:19 10  M0911 11:57.7 30:30.8 
697   198 Jessica Mcdaniel        F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:31.6 47:37.7 15:20 31  F3034 15:21.6 31:06.2 
698   588 Daryl Davenport         F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:49.1 47:41.5 15:22 44  F4044 15:23.7 30:29.9 
699   545 Laura Elmore            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:58.4 47:52.7 15:25 53  F5054 14:36.4 29:38.4 
700   207 Kayla Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:09.2 47:55.0 15:26 20  F2024 16:15.4 31:21.8 
701   219 Elisha Gould            F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:55.9 47:55.9 15:26 31  F3034 17:49.6 32:45.6 
702   522 Trudy Lannon            F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:46.0 48:00.1 15:28 62  F6064 15:02.8 31:06.4 
703   517 Tammy Shastri           F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:46.0 48:00.4 15:28 52  F5054 15:03.7 31:09.4 
704   499 M. Leffler              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      49:02.5 48:01.3 15:28 12  M1214 13:23.3 30:30.3 
705   881 Joanna Branquinho       F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:53.4 48:02.5 15:28 30  F3034 15:32.5 31:20.1 
706   521 Megan Jones             F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:53.9 48:02.9 15:28 40  F4044 15:32.4 31:19.9 
707   208 Shari Sharp             F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:18.3 48:03.3 15:29 53  F5054 16:15.7 31:34.9 
708   213 Tabitha Warrington      F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:19.3 48:04.0 15:29 35  F3539 16:09.8 31:14.1 
709   894 Katrina Price           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:17.1 48:04.9 15:29 35  F3539 15:32.9 31:13.7 
710   439 Michelle Von Deck       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:17.4 48:05.5 15:29 29  F2529 15:33.1 31:14.5 
711   846 Susan Perry             F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:44.9 48:06.4 15:30 53  F5054 15:04.8 30:50.9 
712   838 Lisa Oas                F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:45.1 48:06.9 15:30 51  F5054 15:05.6 30:51.5 
713   377 Michele DeVane          F      Cocoa                FL    US      49:01.2 48:11.8 15:31 49  F4549 14:59.5 31:07.1 
714   790 Mattew Collins          M      Kansas City          MO    US      48:30.8 48:12.2 15:31 34  M3034 12:27.0 28:27.8 
715   72  Ashley Carnifax         F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:06.1 48:14.3 15:32 26  F2529 14:46.7 31:26.0 
716   480 Dodie Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      48:58.0 48:16.9 15:33 77  M7579 15:33.6 31:04.1 
717   789 Melissa Foster          F      Kansas City          MO    US      48:38.0 48:19.6 15:34 29  F2529 13:06.7 28:27.2 
718   402 Jasmine Fulk            F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:24.6 48:21.1 15:34 27  F2529 14:25.0 30:46.9 
719   52  Rhonda Hood             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      48:44.7 48:23.0 15:35 49  F4549 15:29.7 30:44.5 
720   297 A. Barberie             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:17.0 48:24.7 15:35 7   M0108 11:33.7 28:36.1 
721   296 Steve Barberie          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:17.9 48:25.3 15:36 47  M4549 11:33.8 28:34.9 
722   849 Ken Jele                M      Indialantic          FL    US      48:28.7 48:28.7 15:37 34  M3034 30:23.8 38:59.5 
723   715 T. Grissom              M      Rockledge            FL    US      48:58.4 48:39.3 15:40 8   M0108 11:30.6 32:49.4 
724   1   Robert Bruckart         M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:45.2 48:40.5 15:40 63  M6064 15:27.7 31:10.5 
725   505 Catherine Helm          F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:49.4 48:49.1 15:43 59  F5559 15:33.5 30:50.2 
726   612 Stephanie Rey           F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:08.9 48:59.2 15:47 28  F2529 14:40.3 30:43.1 
727   82  Lynn Gourley            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      49:51.7 49:00.6 15:47 57  F5559 15:00.2 30:45.5 
728   451 Brianna Flick           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      49:46.7 49:01.6 15:47 26  F2529 14:57.4 31:36.0 
729   716 L. Grissom              M      Rockledge            FL    US      51:21.7 49:50.3 16:03 5   M0108 16:13.0 31:36.5 
730   373 Denise Stevens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:09.5 49:54.1 16:04 35  F3539 15:07.1 32:22.4 
731   638 Debra Stevens           F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:09.3 49:54.2 16:04 18  F1519 15:07.3 32:24.3 
732   214 A. Warrington           F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:25.7 50:10.1 16:09 12  F1214 16:14.9 32:09.4 
733   206 Michelle Stocks         F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:29.1 50:14.6 16:11 42  F4044 16:14.8 32:10.0 
734   717 Irene Grissom           F      Rockledge            FL    US      51:47.7 50:15.3 16:11 36  F3539 16:15.0 31:39.2 
735   283 Jana Stine              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:24.5 50:22.5 16:13 35  F3539 16:15.6 31:58.6 
736   306 Cindy Moon              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      51:25.2 50:23.1 16:14 45  F4549 16:14.0 31:58.5 
737   780 Penny Amundson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      51:20.4 50:24.2 16:14 52  F5054 15:46.4 31:56.6 
738   154 Rebecca Saunders        F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:23.8 50:24.4 16:14 51  F5054 16:41.6 32:44.0 
739   633 D. Viegas               M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:00.6 50:28.5 16:15 9   M0911 14:47.8 31:12.4 
740   628 Pat Villanueva          F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:23.4 50:28.8 16:15 57  F5559 16:47.1 32:49.1 
741   498 Jill Walling            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      51:54.3 50:51.8 16:23 46  F4549 16:31.4 32:47.1 
742   500 Joy Leffler             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      51:54.4 50:52.0 16:23 46  F4549 16:31.9 32:47.0 
743   518 Julian Quesada          M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:08.0 51:00.4 16:26 14  M1214 15:05.5 32:19.3 
744   632 Meghan Viegas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:39.4 51:04.2 16:27 40  F4044 14:44.4 31:09.3 
745   732 Shellie Chapman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:21.2 51:05.4 16:27 37  F3539 16:33.0 32:59.4 
746   472 Del La Frances          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      52:02.8 51:13.1 16:30 81  F8099 18:09.2 33:54.3 
747   701 Terri Biles             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:09.0 51:52.2 16:42 55  F5559 16:16.2 32:49.6 
748   813 Cecilia Pederson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:27.4 52:02.9 16:46 64  F6064 15:21.9 34:02.6 
749   284 Susan DiIorio           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      53:15.3 52:11.1 16:48 59  F5559 16:51.5 33:42.7 
750   513 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      53:23.6 52:26.8 16:53 67  M6569 16:54.6 33:47.8 
751   512 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      53:23.8 52:27.0 16:53 67  F6569 16:54.6 33:47.8 
752   814 K. Pederson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:27.2 52:33.3 16:55 4   F0108 15:53.4 34:19.6 
753   94  Katie Marsh             F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:52.4 52:56.2 17:03 77  M7579 16:44.8 33:58.8 
754   28  Brett Heyer             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:26.5 53:15.9 17:09 30  M3034 15:22.5 33:52.1 
755   794 Lauren Mertens          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:37.4 53:21.3 17:11 27  F2529 17:15.9 33:55.1 
756   795 Wendy Cosentino         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:37.5 53:21.4 17:11 52  F5054 17:16.1 33:55.5 
757   728 Cindy Hosken            F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:58.6 53:44.7 17:18 49  F4549 16:58.6 34:13.1 
758   729 Brian Hosken            M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:58.8 53:46.0 17:19 48  M4549 16:59.8 34:13.3 
759   803 Aaron Moses             M      Rockledge            FL    US      55:16.2 53:56.8 17:22 39  M3539 18:52.6 36:33.0 
760   115 Lee Ann Ray             F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:57.8 54:10.1 17:27 39  F3539 16:53.1 34:20.5 
761   630 David Hurlburt          M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:39.5 54:19.8 17:30 46  M4549 16:46.2 35:57.0 
762   43  Mario Amaral            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      56:12.3 54:49.5 17:39 63  M6064 17:19.2 34:41.5 
763   44  Linda Amaral            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      56:13.6 54:50.2 17:39 64  F6064 17:18.8 34:39.2 
764   617 Linda Hadeed            F      Viera                FL    US      55:41.3 54:56.3 17:41 69  F6569 17:17.7 35:15.5 
765   477 Alice Rines             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:26.3 55:13.9 17:47 32  F3034 16:48.6 34:37.2 
766   78  Feather Hawkins         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:26.3 55:14.1 17:47 33  F3034 16:49.1 34:39.9 
767   371 Bridgette Daniels       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:08.3 55:51.1 17:59 41  F4044 16:45.7 34:48.3 
768   616 Deborah Jones           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      57:09.0 55:51.5 17:59 52  F5054 16:45.7 34:47.0 
769   409 Jacqui Gannon           F      Rockledge            FL    US      57:09.9 56:00.3 18:02 61  F6064 18:21.3 36:27.5 
770   136 Joann Higgins           F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:12.8 56:02.8 18:03 52  F5054 17:26.5 35:39.9 
771   411 Jennie Allen            F      Rockledge            FL    US      57:13.2 56:10.2 18:05 37  F3539 18:28.8 36:34.0 
772   452 Melanie Trimboli        F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:04.4 56:42.4 18:16 25  F2529 18:13.6 36:42.3 
773   454 Jack Trimboli           M      Melbourne            FL    US      58:05.6 56:42.9 18:16 50  M5054 18:12.3 36:43.3 
774   453 Mary Trimboli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:06.7 56:43.9 18:16 48  F4549 18:12.8 36:42.6 
775   887 Mary Toman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:03.2 56:53.3 18:19 78  M7579 18:17.9 36:17.0 
776   587 Ron Davenport           M      Melbourne            FL    US      58:02.7 56:53.9 18:19 58  M5559 18:17.8 36:17.0 
777   19  Laurie Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      58:08.5 56:57.9 18:21 54  F5054 18:23.6 37:07.6 
778   637 Shilrey Stevens         F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:16.0 58:00.3 18:41 61  F6064 18:07.7 36:29.6 
779   570 Clyde Kramer            M      Viera                FL    US      59:17.3 58:02.6 18:41 71  M7074 17:50.8 35:22.8 
780   569 Helen Kramer            F      Viera                FL    US      59:17.1 58:02.7 18:41 68  F6569 17:49.6 35:22.5 
781   872 J. Boggs                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      59:53.3 58:41.9 18:54 9   M0911 14:48.3 35:35.1 
782   269 Loretta Barton          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22.9  59:46.0 19:15 56  F5559 18:26.1 37:30.0 
783   631 S. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:18.7  59:58.9 19:19 7   F0108 16:49.3 35:59.1 
784   859 Madison Whitlock        F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:57.1  0:51.2  19:36 15  F1519 17:59.0 37:40.2 
785   858 Ann Ford                F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:57.6  0:51.4  19:36 61  F6064 17:58.3 37:38.5 
786   462 Suzanne Houseman        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:52.9  0:53.2  19:36 45  F4549 19:07.8 37:57.7 
787   797 Caitlin Buckles         F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:32.5  1:07.6  19:41 15  F1519 18:57.3 39:08.8 
788   796 Justin Ramos            M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:32.4  1:08.1  19:41 17  M1519 18:59.2 39:09.9 
789   862 Christina Clemente      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:09.4  1:19.0  19:45 30  F3034 19:05.1 38:38.8 
790   863 Thomas Newman           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:09.3  1:19.1  19:45 25  M2529 19:05.2 38:38.5 
791   668 Caleb Gray              M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:20.8  1:59.1  19:58 13  M1214 18:24.5 38:50.0 
792   870 J. Boggs                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      3:43.1  2:30.0  20:07 5   F0108 18:11.6         
793   874 J. Boggs                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      3:43.0  2:30.4  20:08 11  F0911 18:12.6 35:34.3 
794   71  Danielle Joseph         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      6:11.4  3:34.7  20:28 27  F2529 20:45.1 42:08.6 
795   9   Mary June Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      6:11.9  3:35.1  20:28 68  F6569 20:44.9 42:08.6 
796   873 Jordyn Boggs            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      5:35.2  4:23.0  20:44 17  F1519 18:14.4 38:29.6 
797   869 J. Boggs                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      5:34.8  4:24.1  20:44 7   F0108 16:55.0 38:30.7 
798   675 K Sutton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      5:39.8  4:58.7  20:55 50  F5054 20:13.0 41:48.6 
799   528 Denise Buckles          F      Cocoa                FL    US      5:41.1  5:20.4  21:02 48  F4549 20:02.3 41:27.1 
800   526 Bunny Countryman        F      Cocoa                FL    US      5:40.9  5:40.9  21:09 47  F4549 20:23.2 41:47.2 
801   804 A. Moses                F      Rockledge            FL    US      9:13.0  7:54.5  21:52 7   F0108 21:49.6 44:29.0 
802   805 Tami Moses              F      Rockledge            FL    US      9:13.0  7:54.7  21:52 36  F3539 21:49.5 44:27.4 
803   372 Christine Bunch         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:36.0 16:09.0 24:31 55  F5559 23:24.7 48:40.4 
804   37  Roberta Osterling       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:38.1 16:49.1 24:44 80  F8099 24:03.2 49:18.7 

Embed Code