Tailgate 2 Miler

Sun August 18, 2019 Viera, FL US 32940 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age DIV   1MILE   
                                                                                  Time    Time                            
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======= 
1     756  Gregory Mariano              M      Alexandria           VA    US      9:56.9  9:56.9  4:59  34  MOVER 5:01.6  
2     258  Jacob Dordick                M      Orlando              FL    US      10:09.3 10:09.3 5:05  26  MOVER 5:01.4  
3     374  Daniel Moore                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:33.4 10:32.9 5:17  25  MOVER 5:01.1  
4     984  Matt Bauer                   M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:39.5 10:39.3 5:20  28  M2529 5:09.0  
5     691  Logan Chapman                M      Cocoa                FL    US      10:47.5 10:47.1 5:24  14  M1214 5:26.8  
6     431  Tanner Wood                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:52.1 10:51.7 5:26  21  M2024 5:16.5  
7     976  Aaron Fournier               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      10:55.4 10:54.1 5:28  39  M3539 5:26.4  
8     255  Zeke Zauner                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:02.1 11:01.7 5:31  26  M2529 5:19.0  
9     986  Ed Donner                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:08.3 11:07.6 5:34  42  MMAST 5:31.6  
10    1013 Matt Magee                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:18.7 11:17.6 5:39  24  M2024 5:33.9  
11    210  Kaitlin Donner               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:18.8 11:18.5 5:40  30  FOVER 5:44.2  
12    413  Rich Reich                   M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      11:22.7 11:20.8 5:41  46  M4549 5:42.7  
13    948  Holly Davis                  F      Asheville            NC    US      11:22.4 11:21.5 5:41  24  FOVER 5:42.8  
14    692  James Chapman                M      Cocoa                FL    US      11:41.6 11:41.5 5:51  48  M4549 5:44.1  
15    520  James Emami                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:44.3 11:43.3 5:52  17  M1519 5:45.1  
16    874  Dominic Utt                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      11:48.7 11:46.1 5:54  25  M2529 5:50.9  
17    827  Q. Foster                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:47.2 11:46.2 5:54  12  M1214 5:42.5  
18    256  Jennifer Absher              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:52.3 11:51.4 5:56  32  FOVER 5:50.0  
19    150  Lee Kolias                   M      Viera                FL    US      11:58.2 11:55.3 5:58  25  M2529 6:06.6  
20    808  K. Wilson                    M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:57.7 11:57.0 5:59  11  M0911 5:44.7  
21    420  Elizabeth Mihlebach          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:04.2 12:02.9 6:02  33  F3034 5:58.0  
22    763  Steven Goebel                M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      12:07.4 12:06.5 6:04  28  M2529 5:56.1  
23    846  Randy Dowdy                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:13.8 12:10.7 6:06  56  M5559 5:58.5  
24    1001 John Stewart                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:16.3 12:13.8 6:07  27  M2529 6:06.4  
25    483  Dina Viselli                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:16.0 12:14.6 6:08  34  F3034 5:54.1  
26    733  Michael Simms                M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:18.0 12:16.9 6:09  45  M4549 6:03.5  
27    439  Aidan Montague               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:24.7 12:23.1 6:12  50  M5054 6:04.9  
28    401  Jacob Roth                   M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:26.6 12:24.8 6:13  32  M3034 6:23.1  
29    926  Kevin Charles                M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:30.1 12:27.4 6:14  39  M3539 6:04.8  
30    820  John Morrone                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      12:40.0 12:34.0 6:17  25  M2529 6:03.4  
31    833  Dan Knight                   M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:37.9 12:34.3 6:18  50  M5054 6:17.0  
32    498  Sarah Simonetti              F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:35.7 12:35.0 6:18  29  F2529 6:05.3  
33    951  Mike Moulton                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      12:44.0 12:41.9 6:21  40  M4044 6:07.5  
34    365  Joe Hultgren                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:46.3 12:43.2 6:22  59  M5559 6:26.5  
35    405  John Lucas                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:53.5 12:51.6 6:26  33  M3034 6:26.9  
36    58   Robert Toenjes               M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:58.0 12:56.0 6:28  43  M4044 6:22.9  
37    142  Logan Moro                   M      Titusville           FL    US      13:15.9 13:03.1 6:32  23  M2024 6:16.6  
38    662  Gabe Langenderfer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:07.0 13:05.0 6:33  39  M3539 6:21.4  
39    299  Christina Freese             F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:17.7 13:12.9 6:37  21  F2024 6:26.3  
40    179  M. Girard                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:16.2 13:15.3 6:38  11  M0911 6:25.8  
41    178  J. Girard                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:17.8 13:17.3 6:39  12  M1214 6:45.2  
42    717  Nate Dwenger                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:20.2 13:18.7 6:40  43  M4044 6:29.3  
43    463  Sarah Feilinger              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:24.2 13:19.8 6:40  15  F1519 6:45.7  
44    227  Daniel Talbot                M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:27.6 13:21.9 6:41  42  M4044 6:45.2  
45    30   John Lachance                M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:45.0 13:22.7 6:42  62  M6064 6:41.3  
46    875  Art Anderson                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:28.4 13:26.1 6:44  60  M6064 6:39.1  
47    913  Gabriel Barfield             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:31.4 13:26.9 6:44  37  M3539 6:40.4  
48    64   Douglas Rauscher             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:33.0 13:28.3 6:45  41  M4044 6:47.3  
49    272  Steven Shenbaum              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:33.1 13:29.5 6:45  51  M5054 6:47.5  
50    903  Max Green                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:35.8 13:32.4 6:47  45  M4549 6:52.7  
51    69   Bambi Sweeney                F      Cocoa                FL    US      13:36.7 13:33.4 6:47  41  FMAST 6:42.3  
52    828  Mark Foster                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:40.8 13:35.2 6:48  42  M4044 7:04.6  
53    786  Matt Mahoney                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:41.5 13:38.6 6:50  64  M6064 6:45.6  
54    325  Joe Lento                    M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      13:41.3 13:38.7 6:50  49  M4549 6:35.7  
55    947  Joshua Maitlen               M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:45.5 13:41.7 6:51  39  M3539 6:46.0  
56    399  Samantha Gerrits             F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:53.1 13:49.1 6:55  39  F3539 6:48.6  
57    207  Jeremy Hermanson             M      Titusville           FL    US      14:03.2 13:58.0 6:59  32  M3034 6:51.0  
58    789  Joseph Pellettiere           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:13.8 14:08.1 7:05  48  M4549 7:03.6  
59    630  Trevor Branam                M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:15.4 14:11.3 7:06  50  M5054 7:03.0  
60    993  Eileen Conway                F      Rockledge            FL    US      14:16.7 14:11.9 7:06  34  F3034 7:04.0  
61    757  Clifford Graham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:18.3 14:15.3 7:08  49  M4549 7:01.0  
62    939  Torrey Hamilton              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:20.8 14:15.4 7:08  36  M3539 6:54.8  
63    370  R. Cancro                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:22.5 14:17.0 7:09  12  F1214 7:10.5  
64    412  Sean Kutzner                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:21.4 14:17.4 7:09  23  M2024 6:50.7  
65    677  Breck Jelletich              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:26.3 14:18.3 7:10  42  M4044 6:59.8  
66    760  Sarah Fisher                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:22.9 14:18.8 7:10  24  F2024 7:08.9  
67    925  Joshua Taylor                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:29.6 14:26.2 7:14  13  M1214 6:58.4  
68    665  Patti Spoerle                F      Titusville           FL    US      14:34.0 14:27.5 7:14  56  F5559 7:10.3  
69    198  Jaron Johnson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:46.2 14:37.6 7:19  21  M2024 7:11.4  
70    362  Paul Pirillo                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:43.9 14:39.0 7:20  54  M5054 7:14.4  
71    510  Kimberly Ascroft             F      Rockledge            FL    US      14:45.0 14:39.0 7:20  38  F3539 7:18.0  
72    963  Anastasia Doshna             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:43.6 14:39.6 7:20  37  F3539 7:03.1  
73    980  Devin Makousky               M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:39.9 14:39.9 7:20  14  M1214 7:06.7  
74    79   I. Dorn                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:50.0 14:40.0 7:20  11  M0911 7:09.6  
75    685  R.J. Mccaslin                M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:48.4 14:40.5 7:21  44  M4044 7:19.5  
76    85   Bud Timmons                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:49.5 14:44.0 7:22  68  M6569 7:19.5  
77    1007 G. Hood                      M      Miami                FL    US      14:46.2 14:44.9 7:23  12  M1214 7:16.7  
78    273  Paulina Shenbaum             F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:49.6 14:44.9 7:23  47  F4549 7:30.2  
79    460  Rebecca Thompson             F      Viera                FL    US      14:51.7 14:46.9 7:24  47  F4549 7:27.0  
80    968  Mary Hofmeister              F      Malabar              FL    US      14:54.9 14:50.5 7:26  52  F5054 7:12.1  
81    103  Larry Miller                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:59.3 14:53.0 7:27  52  M5054 7:17.4  
82    499  Mark Quintana                M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:02.6 14:54.4 7:28  41  M4044 7:26.6  
83    3    Joseph Joseph                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:00.4 14:56.9 7:29  34  M3034 6:57.1  
84    526  Paul Woodbury                M      Viera                FL    US      15:03.9 14:59.5 7:30  60  M6064 7:32.3  
85    149  Brian Merrell                M      Grant                FL    US      15:06.3 14:59.8 7:30  39  M3539 7:34.7  
86    224  John Coleman                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:10.3 15:02.9 7:32  37  M3539 7:35.7  
87    91   M. Van Dam                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:11.8 15:03.7 7:32  12  M1214 7:25.8  
88    792  Beth Langenderfer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:14.1 15:05.7 7:33  40  F4044 7:15.9  
89    819  Greg Haskell                 M      Smithfield           NC    US      15:08.3 15:06.4 7:34  39  M3539 7:09.1  
90    388  Kara Turey                   F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:12.8 15:09.4 7:35  45  F4549 7:34.3  
91    727  Alexander Pandelos           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      15:19.5 15:12.3 7:37  46  M4549 7:31.8  
92    759  Thomas Dillon                M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:19.1 15:15.2 7:38  47  M4549 7:16.6  
93    751  Jamie Pabon                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:28.1 15:19.3 7:40  35  F3539 7:40.0  
94    120  Dan Cureton                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:26.9 15:19.4 7:40  57  M5559 7:41.3  
95    871  T. McMenemy-Hoang            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:21.1 15:20.1 7:41  11  M0911 7:41.7  
96    680  Carlos Pedrazzoli            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:25.6 15:20.7 7:41  34  M3034 7:39.9  
97    244  Dana O'Shaughnessy           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:33.4 15:23.4 7:42  39  F3539 7:45.1  
98    689  Ron Roff                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:32.1 15:23.5 7:42  48  M4549 7:50.8  
99    116  Dean Worm                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:28.8 15:23.9 7:42  49  M4549 7:34.8  
100   788  Tim Walters                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:34.1 15:26.6 7:44  42  M4044 7:37.6  
101   484  L. Viselli                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:31.5 15:30.1 7:46  10  M0911 7:21.3  
102   121  S. Duffy                     M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      15:32.2 15:30.9 7:46  9   M0911 7:38.2  
103   990  Miguel Cortes                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:40.2 15:30.9 7:46  40  M4044 7:44.9  
104   262  Krista Branan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:41.9 15:31.9 7:46  39  F3539 7:56.2  
105   645  Preston Skinner              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:52.0 15:35.7 7:48  24  M2024 7:52.6  
106   929  Haskell Walker               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:47.3 15:38.4 7:50  61  M6064 7:54.7  
107   400  Mark Gerrits                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:49.3 15:41.4 7:51  41  M4044 7:47.8  
108   449  Hayley Reath                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:52.5 15:43.8 7:52  27  F2529 7:43.0  
109   454  Brian Kurinsky               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:54.7 15:44.0 7:52  41  M4044 7:58.7  
110   440  Scott Adcox                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:28.2 15:44.9 7:53  46  M4549 7:53.5  
111   501  Jenn Firriolo                F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:53.9 15:45.7 7:53  29  F2529 7:52.9  
112   473  Brian Kent                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:54.2 15:47.2 7:54  36  M3539 7:49.7  
113   516  A. Jones                     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:03.9 15:48.0 7:54  10  F0911 7:47.5  
114   81   Lori Kruger                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:00.7 15:55.7 7:58  57  F5559 7:52.8  
115   821  Lance Haskins                M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:59.3 15:55.8 7:58  56  M5559 7:51.4  
116   917  C. King                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:58.9 15:57.4 7:59  12  M1214 7:50.2  
117   86   Justin Wells                 M      Titusville           FL    US      16:15.7 15:57.8 7:59  34  M3034 8:13.9  
118   446  Christopher Lemmerman        M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:26.0 16:02.9 8:02  27  M2529 8:06.3  
119   402  Liza Turapan                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      16:11.5 16:04.7 8:03  40  F4044 8:05.5  
120   807  Tara Forcier                 F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:13.5 16:05.2 8:03  45  F4549 7:57.1  
121   10   Paulie Bernier               M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:28.5 16:07.0 8:04  33  M3034 7:52.8  
122   608  Randi Collins                F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:20.0 16:07.5 8:04  29  F2529 8:13.4  
123   381  C. Kephart                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:17.8 16:07.9 8:04  7   M0108 8:06.8  
124   918  Benjamin Toukonen            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:21.1 16:08.7 8:05  46  M4549 7:58.4  
125   713  B. Holman                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:10.0 16:09.3 8:05  9   M0911 8:03.5  
126   233  K. Nazareno                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:09.9 16:09.3 8:05  9   M0911 8:11.5  
127   643  L. Cash-Iannello             F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:13.4 16:11.2 8:06  10  F0911 7:47.8  
128   816  Katie Parsons                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:28.8 16:11.6 8:06  37  F3539 8:00.0  
129   670  Daniel Dittenhafer           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:30.9 16:12.1 8:07  44  M4044 8:11.2  
130   89   Bailey Johnson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:20.6 16:12.8 8:07  14  F1214 7:28.4  
131   375  Jennifer Comer               F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:26.6 16:14.8 8:08  36  F3539 7:44.8  
132   254  Carrie Onza                  F      Viera                FL    US      16:25.0 16:17.7 8:09  30  F3034 7:52.2  
133   712  Leslie Faletra               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:34.3 16:18.2 8:10  57  F5559 8:07.6  
134   409  Joshua Michaelman            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:35.5 16:20.2 8:11  39  M3539 8:16.2  
135   781  Cindy Bishop                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:33.8 16:21.2 8:11  60  F6064 8:12.1  
136   870  Owen Carswell                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:31.0 16:21.6 8:11  14  M1214 8:21.8  
137   298  Janet Erlacher               F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:31.3 16:21.9 8:11  61  F6064 8:04.9  
138   869  Scott Carswell               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:31.3 16:22.4 8:12  50  M5054 8:21.9  
139   628  T. Stolp                     M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:38.1 16:22.9 8:12  12  M1214 8:20.3  
140   711  Jennifer Ogburn              F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:37.9 16:24.2 8:13  47  F4549 8:20.6  
141   619  Chad Breeding                M      Orlando              FL    US      16:40.2 16:24.4 8:13  39  M3539 8:16.2  
142   226  Everett Coots                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:37.1 16:25.4 8:13  51  M5054 8:22.7  
143   661  Dennis Pincheck              M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:39.1 16:25.4 8:13  56  M5559 8:15.4  
144   830  Evan Cosgrove                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:48.2 16:26.0 8:13  26  M2529 8:44.9  
145   912  curt miller                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:45.1 16:31.2 8:16  41  M4044 8:15.1  
146   404  Michael Greene               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:35.8 16:31.4 8:16  35  M3539 7:30.6  
147   315  Emily King                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:48.3 16:34.7 8:18  42  F4044 8:24.7  
148   854  Paul Boucher                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:47.3 16:35.0 8:18  66  M6569 8:17.7  
149   211  Brendan Johnson              M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:49.4 16:38.4 8:20  39  M3539 8:11.6  
150   156  R. Amos                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:40.1 16:39.1 8:20  9   M0911 8:31.8  
151   337  Derrick Cantees              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:57.0 16:39.1 8:20  34  M3034 9:02.1  
152   862  Howie Lewis                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:52.9 16:39.9 8:20  54  M5054 8:14.1  
153   135  Donn Taylor                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:48.5 16:40.7 8:21  62  M6064 8:15.6  
154   962  Paul Kearney                 M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:52.4 16:43.3 8:22  50  M5054 8:03.9  
155   453  Charles Croft                M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:55.4 16:43.5 8:22  68  M6569 8:16.7  
156   75   Thomas O'Connor              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:05.9 16:48.5 8:25  23  M2024 8:43.2  
157   853  Joe Tierney                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:10.9 16:48.6 8:25  49  M4549 8:41.3  
158   535  Rev. John Patrick Riley, Csc M      Viera                FL    US      16:59.7 16:49.2 8:25  62  M6064 8:13.6  
159   110  Dawn Murray                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:53.6 16:50.2 8:26  44  F4044 8:02.8  
160   252  Karlie Brinthaupt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:03.4 16:52.4 8:27  22  F2024 8:32.7  
161   714  Lauren Holman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:12.8 16:55.5 8:28  39  F3539 8:16.3  
162   779  Stephanie Marrs              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:05.4 16:56.0 8:28  42  F4044 8:19.0  
163   989  Kurt Holst                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:10.0 16:56.4 8:29  57  M5559 8:49.2  
164   780  Mark Bryant                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:06.4 16:56.6 8:29  50  M5054 8:19.5  
165   580  Heather Taylor               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:12.9 16:56.7 8:29  47  F4549 8:34.1  
166   45   S. Orellana                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:07.6 16:57.1 8:29  11  M0911 8:47.0  
167   852  Julie Knight                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:13.9 16:58.0 8:29  52  F5054 8:39.2  
168   599  Jim Toney                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:14.7 17:00.4 8:31  60  M6064 8:48.1  
169   823  Stevie Ray Stark             M      Vero Beach           FL    US      17:12.7 17:01.6 8:31  28  M2529 8:18.8  
170   1010 Garry Branch                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:21.3 17:04.4 8:33  59  M5559 8:24.1  
171   455  Sally Memmott-Kurinsky       F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:16.4 17:06.2 8:34  39  F3539 8:35.0  
172   979  Mike Roeper                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.3 17:07.2 8:34  53  M5054 9:02.5  
173   598  Amy Burke                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:22.9 17:11.4 8:36  43  F4044 8:28.7  
174   644  Teen Sum                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:24.7 17:13.0 8:37  70  M7074 8:37.3  
175   407  Brandon Gerspach             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:36.0 17:14.6 8:38  35  M3539 8:14.9  
176   129  Claudia Searle               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:47.1 17:15.6 8:38  33  F3034 8:48.9  
177   44   Daniel Orellana              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:26.3 17:16.1 8:39  13  M1214 8:41.3  
178   525  Mary Micolites               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:22.3 17:16.9 8:39  55  F5559 8:28.2  
179   46   Keri Owen                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:28.1 17:17.1 8:39  58  F5559 8:39.3  
180   758  Elena Campbell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:26.5 17:17.8 8:39  31  F3034 8:32.7  
181   987  Jerry Bird                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:23.8 17:19.7 8:40  65  M6569 8:54.7  
182   380  F. Kephart                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:30.0 17:19.8 8:40  9   F0911 8:16.6  
183   406  Heather Brosz                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:43.1 17:21.2 8:41  33  F3034 8:17.6  
184   768  Joan Carter                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:37.7 17:21.7 8:41  48  F4549 8:39.7  
185   518  E. Parsons                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:38.6 17:22.1 8:42  11  F0911 9:00.8  
186   345  Abigail Hulshult             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:44.9 17:25.3 8:43  23  F2024 8:54.4  
187   848  Mary Frances Weerts          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:37.8 17:27.5 8:44  56  F5559 8:38.4  
188   288  Nicole Boeving               F      Viera                FL    US      17:40.3 17:29.2 8:45  33  F3034 8:09.8  
189   620  Nicole Smith                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:45.8 17:30.5 8:46  39  F3539 8:42.4  
190   508  Laura Torres                 F      Viera                FL    US      17:52.6 17:31.3 8:46  56  F5559 9:04.7  
191   507  Bob Moore                    M      Viera                FL    US      17:52.6 17:32.3 8:47  50  M5054 8:48.5  
192   765  Paul Carman                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:50.5 17:33.1 8:47  49  M4549 9:05.1  
193   591  Andrew Green                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:56.4 17:33.1 8:47  43  M4044 8:46.3  
194   641  Hilary Eisbrenner            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:58.2 17:33.3 8:47  49  F4549 8:54.2  
195   603  Maddix Mirand                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:44.2 17:34.2 8:48  14  M1214 8:42.1  
196   479  Maggie Dickinson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:50.2 17:35.2 8:48  53  F5054 8:56.7  
197   383  Jeremy Kephart               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:29.9 17:37.4 8:49  44  M4044 8:56.2  
198   847  Steve Shufelt                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      17:58.6 17:37.6 8:49  40  M4044 8:51.2  
199   382  Rosara Kephart               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:54.2 17:37.9 8:49  40  F4044 8:49.1  
200   975  Gary Castner                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:49.2 17:38.1 8:50  73  M7074 8:49.7  
201   919  Denise Hobson                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:04.6 17:40.2 8:51  62  F6064 8:50.2  
202   1012 Pat Roberts                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      18:11.9 17:40.5 8:51  59  M5559 9:06.9  
203   825  S. Brunger                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:47.1 17:40.5 8:51  12  F1214 8:06.0  
204   657  Cj Mitchell                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:53.7 17:40.7 8:51  15  M1519 8:52.5  
205   649  Michael Zeitfuss             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:57.9 17:41.2 8:51  75  M7579 8:50.2  
206   105  Elizabeth Beam               F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:55.1 17:42.2 8:52  55  F5559 8:49.1  
207   872  F. McMenemy-Hoang            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:45.6 17:44.8 8:53  8   F0108 8:57.3  
208   509  Peter Barile                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:05.8 17:47.0 8:54  51  M5054 8:47.7  
209   554  Heather Hamilton             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:56.3 17:47.6 8:54  39  F3539 8:49.5  
210   206  Marny Harrison               F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:09.0 17:51.2 8:56  53  F5054 8:47.1  
211   106  Tracy Geiger                 F      Viera                FL    US      18:11.0 17:53.5 8:57  35  F3539 8:58.4  
212   234  N. Nazareno                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:07.8 17:53.8 8:57  7   M0108 8:53.3  
213   953  Brad Stover                  M      Bristow              VA    US      18:16.8 17:54.0 8:57  56  M5559 9:09.3  
214   43   Nina Orellana                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:06.5 17:56.0 8:58  48  F4549 8:52.9  
215   326  Joe Mikulas                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:10.7 17:57.0 8:59  39  M3539 8:47.7  
216   985  K. Russell                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:58.1 17:57.5 8:59  10  F0911 8:31.6  
217   569  Adriana Whitson              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:27.9 18:01.7 9:01  15  F1519 9:24.7  
218   584  Nancy Orbell                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:20.5 18:03.9 9:02  53  F5054 9:11.1  
219   113  Ray Brown                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:23.8 18:05.3 9:03  71  M7074 9:06.3  
220   850  Todd Carlson                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:26.4 18:06.1 9:04  54  M5054 9:21.9  
221   911  Joshua Spivak                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:37.3 18:10.2 9:06  31  M3034 9:04.4  
222   679  Melissa Villmow              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:33.2 18:15.1 9:08  29  F2529 9:13.4  
223   158  T. Laughlin                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:27.3 18:16.3 9:09  11  M0911 8:36.2  
224   127  Dana Clark                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:47.7 18:16.5 9:09  34  F3034 9:04.4  
225   611  Trevor Johnsen               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:46.3 18:17.1 9:09  21  M2024 9:37.7  
226   612  Ryan Johnsen                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:46.2 18:18.3 9:10  46  M4549 9:39.0  
227   595  Sean Burke                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.2 18:18.5 9:10  13  M1214 8:10.6  
228   631  Karen Monahan                F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:37.7 18:21.0 9:11  67  F6569 9:11.6  
229   737  Stephanie Griffin            F      Marathon             FL    US      18:40.6 18:21.0 9:11  51  F5054 9:06.4  
230   144  Gina Schmid                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:54.5 18:21.1 9:11  34  F3034 8:56.9  
231   950  Jason Haller                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.5 18:21.6 9:11  44  M4044 9:39.4  
232   59   M. Toenjes                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:39.8 18:21.9 9:11  8   F0108 9:01.0  
233   610  Rudy Valentin                M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:52.0 18:23.8 9:12  46  M4549 9:39.8  
234   500  Mary Hoyt                    F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:46.2 18:25.8 9:13  54  F5054 9:18.1  
235   311  Luluk Friedland              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:52.2 18:32.0 9:16  45  F4549 9:21.4  
236   943  Stephanie St. Aubin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:06.2 18:33.1 9:17  27  F2529 9:30.1  
237   676  James Chiravalle             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:49.6 18:34.7 9:18  53  M5054 8:58.7  
238   231  Christina Nazareno           F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:50.1 18:35.3 9:18  43  F4044 9:06.2  
239   901  Joe Schweitzer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:55.5 18:36.3 9:19  48  M4549 9:25.6  
240   642  Nicole Cash-Iannello         F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:53.2 18:37.0 9:19  36  F3539 9:09.1  
241   393  Marina Taylor                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:58.0 18:39.2 9:20  52  F5054 9:38.4  
242   891  Elizabeth Ring               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:59.3 18:41.3 9:21  61  F6064 9:39.2  
243   928  Brian Bridenbecker           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:10.4 18:42.1 9:22  43  M4044 9:06.7  
244   241  Jennifer Kryszczynski        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:40.7 18:42.3 9:22  31  F3034 9:19.9  
245   366  Jessica Barone               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.0 18:43.6 9:22  59  F5559 9:39.4  
246   669  Miriam Levy                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:03.8 18:44.8 9:23  31  F3034 8:50.1  
247   592  Wendy Gypson                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      19:03.8 18:44.8 9:23  67  F6569 9:38.8  
248   213  Sean Michaels                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:04.0 18:45.6 9:23  46  M4549 9:42.2  
249   861  Kristina Bianchi             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:20.3 18:46.3 9:24  29  F2529 9:29.6  
250   791  Crystal Wiesehan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.1 18:52.1 9:27  35  F3539 9:27.4  
251   308  Jenny Eggers                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.1 18:53.1 9:27  43  F4044 9:25.3  
252   783  Logan Colangelo              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:06.3 18:53.8 9:27  18  M1519 9:14.9  
253   289  Z. Colangelo                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:06.1 18:53.9 9:27  11  M0911 9:15.7  
254   307  A. Eggers                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.6 18:54.3 9:28  9   F0911 9:26.8  
255   787  Kimberly Murphy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:04.8 18:55.0 9:28  32  F3034 9:29.5  
256   250  Jerry Reedy                  M      Orlando              FL    US      19:39.5 18:55.5 9:28  61  M6064 9:21.5  
257   214  E. Michaels                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:06.7 18:56.1 9:29  12  F1214 9:18.6  
258   215  Joseph Mignogna              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:19.0 18:56.7 9:29  68  M6569 9:17.7  
259   961  Elizabeth Granchi            F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:13.3 18:57.8 9:29  47  F4549 9:18.4  
260   155  Roy Amos                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:29.3 19:01.9 9:31  51  M5054 9:52.5  
261   604  Michelle Mirand              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:14.9 19:04.5 9:33  51  F5054 9:31.4  
262   934  Tyler Freese                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:56.9 19:07.9 9:34  30  M3034 9:42.8  
263   981  K. Duffy                     F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      19:17.7 19:11.7 9:36  8   F0108 9:24.1  
264   98   C. Fleming                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:06.6 19:11.7 9:36  7   F0108 10:03.8 
265   96   Michael Fleming              M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:07.0 19:13.2 9:37  33  M3034 10:05.1 
266   398  Alysson Lyons                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:27.8 19:15.2 9:38  37  F3539 9:13.2  
267   995  Cherie Cook                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:41.1 19:15.7 9:38  60  F6064 9:48.7  
268   615  Anthony Moran                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:29.6 19:16.1 9:39  24  M2024 8:12.9  
269   141  William Moro                 M      Titusville           FL    US      19:30.3 19:17.1 9:39  49  M4549 8:57.8  
270   997  Monica Pierini               F      Viera                FL    US      19:37.4 19:17.6 9:39  49  F4549 9:21.1  
271   992  Andrew Newman                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:56.3 19:21.0 9:41  40  M4044 9:30.8  
272   762  Natasha Goebel               F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      20:09.5 19:21.0 9:41  31  F3034 10:07.0 
273   364  Amy Christensen              F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:34.4 19:21.3 9:41  43  F4044 9:27.0  
274   667  Alberto Sierra               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:42.4 19:21.9 9:41  58  M5559 9:49.2  
275   672  Anthony Frisco               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:51.6 19:22.1 9:42  28  M2529 10:01.2 
276   893  Sonya Griffin                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      19:49.9 19:23.6 9:42  49  F4549 9:18.2  
277   190  Frank Walters                M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:51.7 19:25.3 9:43  52  M5054 10:35.6 
278   268  Jennifer Hoffman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:06.7 19:26.7 9:44  29  F2529 9:55.5  
279   384  Luz Ortega                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:54.6 19:29.9 9:45  31  F3034 9:36.6  
280   774  Steve Berlan                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:47.4 19:29.9 9:45  59  M5559 9:22.0  
281   793  Kenneth Charles              M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:13.3 19:30.5 9:46  63  M6064 10:53.7 
282   417  Preston Edelstein            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:08.7 19:33.0 9:47  65  M6569 9:56.1  
283   1003 Kristina Ellis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:57.9 19:33.8 9:47  30  F3034 9:23.5  
284   90   Lisa Van Dam                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:55.0 19:34.3 9:48  43  F4044 9:41.5  
285   729  N. McDaniel                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:16.6 19:36.8 9:49  10  M0911 9:06.3  
286   698  William Struble              M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:42.5 19:37.9 9:49  13  M1214 9:31.0  
287   983  D. Duffy                     F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      19:45.4 19:38.4 9:50  7   F0108 9:25.0  
288   271  Katelynn Redmond             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:57.1 19:38.8 9:50  13  F1214 9:05.5  
289   378  Luis Santos                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:03.3 19:42.1 9:52  33  M3034 9:24.8  
290   293  Angel G. Lopez De Victoria   M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:36.5 19:42.2 9:52  14  M1214 9:45.5  
291   294  J. Lopez De Victoria         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:37.5 19:43.1 9:52  11  M0911 9:45.2  
292   138  Robert Donnelly              M      Titusville           FL    US      20:09.4 19:44.0 9:52  30  M3034 9:33.9  
293   683  Ethan Maden                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:24.3 19:44.8 9:53  16  M1519 10:22.5 
294   952  Annette Pallowick            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:08.0 19:44.9 9:53  66  F6569 9:46.5  
295   964  Paula Campbell               F      Indialantic          FL    US      20:13.9 19:45.1 9:53  41  F4044 9:32.3  
296   320  Lauren Cochran               F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:11.0 19:46.2 9:54  32  F3034 9:59.6  
297   811  Kaitlyn Teets                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:22.8 19:50.5 9:56  31  F3034 9:45.4  
298   817  Patty Folsom                 F      Titusville           FL    US      20:14.7 19:54.0 9:57  62  F6064 9:40.2  
299   601  Vanessa Welcome              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:32.1 19:56.1 9:59  35  F3539 10:17.2 
300   650  Bruce Snyder                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:25.2 19:56.8 9:59  71  M7074 9:51.0  
301   218  Nickolas Lake                M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:14.6 20:02.0 10:01 21  M2024 9:26.4  
302   181  Jill Mimbs                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:44.5 20:03.4 10:02 52  F5054 10:08.2 
303   474  Diane Spicer                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:11.3 20:04.6 10:03 67  F6569 10:12.8 
304   673  Madison Howard               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:04.0 20:07.3 10:04 19  F1519 9:30.8  
305   916  L. King                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.8 20:09.0 10:05 9   F0911 9:43.4  
306   725  Braeden Needham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23.5 20:10.7 10:06 16  M1519 8:53.1  
307   623  Jerry Gandy                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:54.5 20:13.8 10:07 58  M5559 10:13.8 
308   625  Marlena Shaw                 F      Titusville           FL    US      20:55.1 20:16.0 10:08 39  F3539 10:18.3 
309   92   L. Van Dam                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:37.5 20:16.5 10:09 10  M0911 9:58.2  
310   84   Tammy Shelley                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:39.5 20:17.7 10:09 47  F4549 10:07.9 
311   606  Robbyn Russell               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:01.8 20:21.4 10:11 47  F4549 10:15.8 
312   609  Viviana Rodriguez            F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:49.4 20:21.5 10:11 46  F4549 10:25.4 
313   681  Kevin Maden                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:02.9 20:24.1 10:13 48  M4549 10:23.1 
314   942  John Lombardi                M      Spring Hill          FL    US      20:46.2 20:26.2 10:14 51  M5054 10:17.2 
315   813  Kevin McKeown                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:22.2 20:27.2 10:14 31  M3034 10:13.7 
316   119  Samuel Amatrudi              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:09.9 20:29.1 10:15 26  M2529 10:04.3 
317   80   Melodie Esposito             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:51.1 20:30.2 10:16 64  F6064 10:24.8 
318   652  Alison Vogelbacher           F      Titusville           FL    US      21:05.9 20:31.9 10:16 47  F4549 10:16.6 
319   946  Rebecca Maitlen              F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:10.4 20:33.3 10:17 45  F4549 9:38.1  
320   372  Kerin Levesque               F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:52.4 20:33.4 10:17 39  F3539 9:50.5  
321   48   Alison Patro                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:12.5 20:37.6 10:19 30  F3034 10:22.7 
322   706  Kati Staton                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:53.0 20:43.7 10:22 29  F2529 9:41.6  
323   475  Ken Albers                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:14.2 20:44.3 10:23 60  M6064 10:06.4 
324   866  Heather Mitchell             F      Titusville           FL    US      21:18.9 20:44.8 10:23 44  F4044 10:16.8 
325   194  George Wise                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:10.3 20:47.9 10:24 34  M3034 10:27.0 
326   967  T. O'Shanghnessy             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:01.5 20:51.5 10:26 10  M0911 9:02.9  
327   261  L. Branan                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:21.7 20:52.6 10:27 11  M0911 10:01.2 
328   970  Sarah Harris                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:10.0 20:53.4 10:27 13  F1214 9:54.4  
329   329  Mike Taylor                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:32.0 20:53.6 10:27 37  M3539 10:04.6 
330   302  Greg Palm                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:28.4 20:53.7 10:27 59  M5559 9:50.7  
331   330  I. Taylor                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:31.4 20:53.7 10:27 9   M0911 10:05.2 
332   204  Kristina Talbot              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:33.0 20:54.0 10:27 41  F4044 10:07.1 
333   240  Cori Kellner                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:18.1 20:54.6 10:28 36  F3539 9:55.9  
334   739  A. Ratliff                   F      Bluffton             SC    US      21:00.6 20:54.8 10:28 11  F0911 9:20.5  
335   747  Betsey Shutts                F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:31.8 20:55.3 10:28 24  F2024 11:07.9 
336   761  Kim Workman                  F      Micco                FL    US      21:11.7 20:56.8 10:29 47  F4549 9:50.7  
337   104  Glynn Stallard               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:16.9 20:56.9 10:29 65  M6569 10:40.2 
338   801  G. Hurlburt                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:51.2 20:56.9 10:29 8   F0108 10:13.6 
339   841  James Cornett                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.7 20:57.4 10:29 23  M2024 11:07.1 
340   132  Carl Jodoin                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:27.7 21:01.5 10:31 47  M4549 10:35.4 
341   998  Maria See                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:21.9 21:02.4 10:32 52  F5054 10:01.4 
342   815  E. Parsons                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:19.2 21:02.6 10:32 7   F0108 9:55.8  
343   344  Angie Friers                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:29.8 21:06.1 10:34 48  F4549 9:37.4  
344   201  D. Mchatton                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:32.1 21:08.3 10:35 7   M0108 9:40.8  
345   876  Kelly Redmond                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:28.8 21:10.3 10:36 44  F4044 10:06.8 
346   923  George Wiltshire             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:12.3 21:11.1 10:36 53  M5054 11:19.3 
347   47   Kalli Owen                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:23.3 21:11.4 10:36 20  F2024 9:51.0  
348   291  Brian Fenbers                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:30.1 21:11.7 10:36 38  M3539 10:59.0 
349   959  Heather McNasby              F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      22:05.8 21:14.3 10:38 43  F4044 11:03.8 
350   958  John McNasby                 M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      22:08.9 21:15.6 10:38 41  M4044 11:01.9 
351   818  Jessica Powell               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:49.2 21:16.3 10:39 28  F2529 10:58.4 
352   810  Margaret James               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:49.5 21:16.9 10:39 38  F3539 10:58.3 
353   313  Lindsay Harris               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:33.0 21:18.1 10:40 36  F3539 10:28.5 
354   1011 Paula Oesterle               F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:52.9 21:19.1 10:40 50  F5054 10:02.9 
355   991  Antonio Foix                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:58.0 21:22.6 10:42 40  M4044 10:28.5 
356   982  Kourtney Zumaeta             F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:56.8 21:22.7 10:42 34  F3034 10:39.7 
357   977  Carolyn Hale                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.4 21:22.8 10:42 53  F5054 10:39.6 
358   621  Gina Harris                  F      Titusville           FL    US      21:56.9 21:22.8 10:42 31  F3034 10:40.2 
359   486  N. Gillespie                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:54.3 21:25.0 10:43 8   M0108 9:19.8  
360   247  Mercedes Moguel              F      Orlando              FL    US      22:10.0 21:25.1 10:43 37  F3539 10:14.6 
361   511  Sonny Bates                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:34.2 21:27.7 10:44 52  M5054 9:31.4  
362   616  Anna Palermo                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:42.9 21:28.5 10:45 55  F5559 10:28.4 
363   512  L. Bates                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:34.3 21:28.9 10:45 9   M0911 8:52.6  
364   32   Jim Schaeffer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:47.9 21:29.7 10:45 49  M4549 10:51.1 
365   960  G. Wyatt                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:41.5 21:29.8 10:45 10  M0911 10:45.6 
366   74   Stephen Fernez               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:07.1 21:30.9 10:46 67  M6569 10:52.7 
367   835  Annalise Fuller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.9 21:31.7 10:46 13  F1214 10:44.5 
368   838  Trisha Fuller                F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.7 21:32.1 10:47 42  F4044 10:44.6 
369   668  Bartow Willingham            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:22.6 21:36.6 10:49 68  M6569 11:18.4 
370   33   Melba Lopez De Victoria      F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:52.2 21:37.5 10:49 37  F3539 10:43.5 
371   334  Nicholas Wikander            M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:04.0 21:38.8 10:50 39  M3539 10:40.6 
372   715  Kiley Dwenger                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:55.4 21:39.4 10:50 15  F1519 10:20.2 
373   167  George Then                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:00.5 21:41.6 10:51 77  M7579 10:54.4 
374   597  Kelsie Burke                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:54.7 21:43.3 10:52 21  F2024 10:09.2 
375   1009 Eric Anderson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:11.2 21:46.2 10:54 32  M3034 10:20.9 
376   720  Brigitte Duran               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:56.5 21:48.4 10:55 30  F3034 10:16.8 
377   752  Jamie Cooperider             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:57.8 21:52.0 10:56 40  M4044 10:30.2 
378   216  Jill Mignogna                F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:15.9 21:53.6 10:57 57  F5559 10:45.3 
379   906  R. Miller                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:22.2 21:53.7 10:57 10  M0911 10:32.9 
380   905  K. Miller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:23.0 21:54.0 10:57 8   F0108 10:31.4 
381   716  A. Dwenger                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:10.5 21:54.1 10:58 10  F0911 10:17.7 
382   907  Elizabeth Miller             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:22.7 21:54.2 10:58 35  F3539 10:31.7 
383   235  A. Nazareno                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:22.3 21:55.3 10:58 5   F0108 10:56.1 
384   236  Terri Carr                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:56.7 21:56.0 10:58 63  F6064 10:52.2 
385   232  Darren Nazareno              M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:22.1 21:57.0 10:59 50  M5054 10:56.8 
386   826  Hannity Foster               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:04.5 21:57.2 10:59 14  F1214 10:48.5 
387   829  Mel Carter                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:23.7 22:00.5 11:01 23  F2024 10:36.7 
388   831  Rob Himler                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:23.5 22:00.8 11:01 27  M2529 10:36.5 
389   532  Kevin Kilgore                M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      22:56.5 22:07.0 11:04 54  M5054 11:39.2 
390   200  Kelsey Mchatton              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:31.1 22:07.6 11:04 29  F2529 10:26.9 
391   100  Maryann Infusino             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      22:49.6 22:07.6 11:04 61  F6064 10:54.1 
392   195  N. Wise                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:26.9 22:08.2 11:05 7   F0108 11:00.6 
393   348  Carliann Lenke               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:58.5 22:08.3 11:05 21  F2024 11:39.1 
394   472  Colleen Cyr                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:51.9 22:09.5 11:05 38  F3539 11:20.4 
395   20   Patricia Lucas               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:50.0 22:13.6 11:07 37  F3539 10:40.8 
396   193  Kimberly Wise                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:34.9 22:15.6 11:08 34  F3034 11:02.3 
397   423  S. Bray                      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:15.8 22:15.8 11:08 11  F0911         
398   376  Thomas Comer                 M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:59.0 22:17.0 11:09 35  M3539 10:33.5 
399   424  N. Goodenow-Bray             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:19.9 22:19.9 11:10 4   F0108         
400   699  Cristine Struble             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:10.5 22:26.3 11:14 43  F4044 11:24.5 
401   824  C. Waschka                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:20.6 22:27.7 11:14 10  M0911 8:57.8  
402   579  E. Kunz                      F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:46.4 22:31.3 11:16 11  F0911 9:54.2  
403   54   Shareen Roupp                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:08.8 22:32.2 11:17 52  F5054 10:55.1 
404   596  Sean Burke                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:45.7 22:32.7 11:17 43  M4044 10:02.3 
405   23   Spencer Henney               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:54.4 22:33.1 11:17 40  M4044 11:26.6 
406   168  A. Bergerac                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:56.6 22:34.4 11:18 9   F0911 11:05.5 
407   146  Matt Wrasmann                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:27.1 22:34.7 11:18 50  M5054 10:44.9 
408   832  Jani Albers                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:05.8 22:35.3 11:18 55  F5559 11:13.5 
409   719  James Lowery                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:45.2 22:37.9 11:19 15  M1519 9:55.3  
410   347  David Knickerbocker          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:27.5 22:38.1 11:20 59  M5559 11:35.5 
411   769  Charles Hughes               M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:28.4 22:38.1 11:20 44  M4044 11:07.2 
412   771  J. White                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:46.9 22:41.1 11:21 9   M0911 11:47.8 
413   29   Jennifer Knopp               F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:35.0 22:41.1 11:21 46  F4549 11:06.6 
414   770  James White                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:46.9 22:41.5 11:21 43  M4044 11:47.9 
415   367  Karen Suarez                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:02.6 22:42.4 11:22 65  F6569 11:20.4 
416   659  Nick Moon                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:21.9 22:42.7 11:22 40  M4044 11:41.9 
417   933  Amanda Freese                F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:21.2 22:43.0 11:22 29  F2529 11:11.9 
418   2    Walter Aucoin, Jr.           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.9 22:43.1 11:22 62  M6064 11:35.4 
419   935  C. Freese                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:22.2 22:44.5 11:23 10  M0911 11:12.7 
420   775  Carlotta Taylor              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:09.3 22:44.5 11:23 48  F4549 11:05.8 
421   696  Kevin Valone                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:14.0 22:47.3 11:24 52  M5054 10:43.0 
422   242  Brian Kryszczynski           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:51.9 22:48.7 11:25 32  M3034 10:56.8 
423   656  Dianna Hakanen               F      Titusville           FL    US      23:23.5 22:52.4 11:27 29  F2529 10:57.0 
424   842  Caeley Looney                F      Viera                FL    US      23:31.6 22:54.6 11:28 22  F2024 11:09.7 
425   640  Steven Talley                M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:21.5 22:56.6 11:29 62  M6064 11:05.8 
426   607  Tatiana Grijalva             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:27.2 22:57.6 11:29 30  F3034 10:18.0 
427   908  Vanessa Maldonado            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:52.3 23:00.9 11:31 34  F3034 11:15.9 
428   884  Ryan Boughner                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:48.0 23:03.8 11:32 39  M3539 10:45.3 
429   438  Junious Gavin Dimond         M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:25.6 23:05.4 11:33 63  M6064 11:11.3 
430   882  O. Boughner                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.3 23:06.3 11:34 7   M0108 10:54.8 
431   583  Lindsey Rodriguez-Ludwig     F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:39.8 23:11.0 11:36 28  F2529 11:19.0 
432   710  Delanie Fraser               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:33.4 23:11.5 11:36 15  F1519 10:41.0 
433   671  Avery Melhado                F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:34.6 23:12.7 11:37 14  F1214 10:41.2 
434   755  Sabrena Litus                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:50.2 23:13.2 11:37 51  F5054 11:35.2 
435   278  Sylvia Kirchel               F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:22.5 23:15.0 11:38 54  F5054 11:45.9 
436   565  Tadd Hale                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:33.1 23:18.9 11:40 34  M3034 11:48.1 
437   877  Vinay Kumar Shah             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:03.7 23:20.4 11:41 23  M2024 9:50.2  
438   564  T. Hale Jr.                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:34.7 23:20.9 11:41 7   M0108 11:29.8 
439   151  Jim Moller                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:56.9 23:21.2 11:41 47  M4549 11:25.7 
440   1005 M. Kirschten                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:02.1 23:23.7 11:42 9   F0911 11:08.2 
441   743  Charles Sharman              M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:33.1 23:25.8 11:43 33  M3034 11:52.5 
442   694  Tim Moore                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:13.1 23:27.4 11:44 55  M5559 11:33.8 
443   22   Sara Henney                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:50.4 23:28.5 11:45 39  F3539 11:26.4 
444   648  Kathi Wood                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:54.9 23:29.1 11:45 60  F6064 11:48.1 
445   133  Jami Morgan                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:17.4 23:31.0 11:46 40  F4044 11:56.0 
446   660  Naomi Moon                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:14.8 23:35.6 11:48 40  F4044 11:41.9 
447   504  Diane Packer                 F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:19.6 23:35.6 11:48 57  F5559 11:33.7 
448   300  M. Nice                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.9 23:37.5 11:49 8   F0108 10:42.6 
449   614  Tiffany Wieckowski           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:52.8 23:38.0 11:49 23  F2024 11:27.5 
450   678  Jaquie Jelletich             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:03.3 23:41.7 11:51 43  F4044 11:49.0 
451   746  Virginia Sanchez             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:18.9 23:42.6 11:52 27  F2529 11:08.5 
452   718  Timothy Lowery               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:52.6 23:45.3 11:53 36  M3539 10:54.8 
453   338  Rich Christman               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:31.1 23:45.3 11:53 31  M3034 11:39.4 
454   629  George Stewart               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:47.4 23:46.2 11:54 40  M4044 11:42.4 
455   109  Lindsay Marcus               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:02.6 23:48.2 11:55 35  F3539 11:38.5 
456   794  Ken O'Neill                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:10.7 23:53.8 11:57 56  M5559 11:06.7 
457   145  Tami Waschka                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:46.9 23:53.9 11:57 48  F4549 11:57.4 
458   521  Alison Stepp                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:55.6 23:56.4 11:59 20  F2024 12:14.0 
459   339  Amanda Christman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:43.3 23:57.4 11:59 31  F3034 11:40.4 
460   202  Kaley Seay                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:23.3 23:59.5 12:00 29  F2529 11:18.0 
461   655  Danalee Petyk                F      Titusville           FL    US      24:30.5 23:59.8 12:00 33  F3034 12:03.1 
462   426  Rachel Sims                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:36.7 24:00.3 12:01 32  F3034 13:49.3 
463   517  L. Parsons                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:17.8 24:01.6 12:01 10  F0911 11:02.0 
464   65   H. Rauscher                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:29.2 24:02.3 12:02 8   F0108 11:49.9 
465   541  Erin Enser                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:57.5 24:03.0 12:02 35  F3539 12:17.0 
466   286  Dale Mitchell                F      Titusville           FL    US      25:23.0 24:04.9 12:03 62  F6064 11:48.5 
467   563  I. Hale                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:21.4 24:07.8 12:04 5   M0108 12:40.8 
468   66   Holly Rauscher               F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:35.1 24:07.8 12:04 40  F4044 11:49.8 
469   36   Jason Mcintire               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:37.7 24:08.1 12:05 45  M4549 11:41.6 
470   188  Ian Carter                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:08.5 24:09.7 12:05 14  M1214 12:59.9 
471   354  M. Mcdonough                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:59.0 24:11.7 12:06 12  F1214 11:09.0 
472   162  Jayne Bates                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:59.0 24:12.2 12:07 50  F5054 12:09.6 
473   996  Crystal Makousky             F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:56.5 24:13.1 12:07 33  F3034 11:48.3 
474   4    Tracy Smith                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:52.5 24:13.7 12:07 51  F5054 11:51.9 
475   889  Johna Goldsmith              F      Debary               FL    US      24:58.7 24:14.8 12:08 66  F6569 12:32.7 
476   920  Stacey Biddix                F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:53.3 24:16.3 12:09 45  F4549 12:00.8 
477   260  Jessica Bouwsma              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:57.0 24:16.7 12:09 42  F4044 12:06.5 
478   180  Bridgette Lunsford           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:25.6 24:19.0 12:10 46  F4549 11:48.7 
479   332  Michelle Thibodeau           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:50.9 24:22.8 12:12 42  F4044 11:46.7 
480   6    Ed Duley                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:30.9 24:24.5 12:13 69  M6569 12:21.1 
481   251  Ashley Russell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:24.2 24:25.0 12:13 36  F3539 11:49.3 
482   1004 Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:49.8 24:31.4 12:16 33  M3034 12:02.7 
483   282  Melissa Gilham               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:05.5 24:31.5 12:16 42  F4044 12:17.0 
484   1006 S. Kirschten                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:50.7 24:31.7 12:16 11  M0911 12:03.0 
485   701  Paul Van Hemel               M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:40.3 24:33.5 12:17 70  M7074 11:35.5 
486   363  L. Russell                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:57.5 24:33.9 12:17 10  M0911 12:02.3 
487   721  J. Fleming                   M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:30.1 24:35.6 12:18 9   M0911 11:11.9 
488   803  L. Matteson                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:29.3 24:40.4 12:21 12  F1214 11:29.7 
489   566  Whitney Hale                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:53.0 24:40.4 12:21 33  F3034 12:42.4 
490   782  Hector Sanchez               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:25.9 24:42.0 12:21 47  M4549 12:55.0 
491   790  George Clark                 M      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:32.2 24:43.1 12:22 68  M6569 12:29.1 
492   796  Paula Craine                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:30.1 24:47.1 12:24 52  F5054 12:56.2 
493   385  Michelle Cederquist          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:07.1 24:47.9 12:24 40  F4044 12:07.4 
494   436  Erika LaClair                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:09.3 24:48.6 12:25 30  F3034 12:24.8 
495   437  Krystal Tydings              F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:09.6 24:49.0 12:25 35  F3539 12:24.8 
496   1000 Ashley Russell               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:16.9 24:53.2 12:27 32  F3034 12:08.8 
497   83   Sunali Pasha                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:54.8 24:57.2 12:29 37  F3539 12:22.2 
498   602  Michael Mirand               M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:15.4 25:03.5 12:32 50  M5054 11:28.9 
499   170  Becci Hansen                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:23.7 25:07.3 12:34 40  F4044 12:24.8 
500   855  Kevin Greenhaw               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:10.5 25:12.0 12:36 54  M5054 11:58.6 
501   410  Gwendolyn Michaelman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:27.2 25:12.3 12:37 38  F3539 11:41.6 
502   411  L. Michaelman                M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:27.2 25:12.3 12:37 8   M0108 11:41.5 
503   187  Laura Carter                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:12.9 25:13.0 12:37 50  F5054 12:59.0 
504   112  Phil Sweeney                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      25:48.3 25:13.9 12:37 39  M3539 11:23.2 
505   687  Brianna Kana                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:29.5 25:14.9 12:38 30  F3034 11:35.9 
506   922  C. Kroupa                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:24.0 25:22.3 12:42 7   M0108 12:20.4 
507   973  Terrie Carlson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:25.4 25:23.0 12:42 51  F5054 12:49.7 
508   323  Karen Koeltzow               F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:47.4 25:23.0 12:42 34  F3034 12:21.2 
509   651  Amy Dimond                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:11.0 25:27.4 12:44 48  F4549 12:50.0 
510   545  Tiffany Bagley               F      Titusville           FL    US      26:15.0 25:30.6 12:46 35  F3539 13:50.7 
511   1008 H. Burell                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:45.8 25:31.0 12:46 9   F0911 12:07.6 
512   40   James Nosworthy              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:08.3 25:34.0 12:47 36  M3539 12:40.9 
513   482  robert crum                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:38.4 25:40.8 12:51 68  M6569 12:09.7 
514   573  Shialine Payne               F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:19.4 25:41.2 12:51 45  F4549 12:36.3 
515   480  Adrianne Seus                F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:51.3 25:41.3 12:51 33  F3034 13:02.6 
516   536  Reece Brooks                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:07.4 25:41.8 12:51 13  M1214 12:31.2 
517   974  T. Payne                     M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:19.9 25:42.3 12:52 10  M0911 12:37.5 
518   371  Robert Roman                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:34.9 25:42.9 12:52 45  M4549 13:18.3 
519   797  Beth Delgado                 F      Titusville           FL    US      26:34.8 25:43.1 12:52 58  F5559 13:18.7 
520   122  Tina Gavin                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:41.2 25:44.3 12:53 46  F4549 12:18.2 
521   764  C. Carman                    M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:45.3 25:45.3 12:53 11  M0911 12:48.2 
522   130  Cammie Carman                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:49.0 25:50.4 12:56 47  F4549 12:50.9 
523   735  Jill Barnhouse               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:09.4 25:53.4 12:57 53  F5054 12:36.9 
524   707  Tammy Forcier                F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:09.6 25:53.7 12:57 40  F4044 12:37.3 
525   433  S. Carothers                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:00.8 25:54.7 12:58 11  F0911 12:42.9 
526   994  Karen Speed                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:11.6 25:57.1 12:59 57  F5559 12:31.2 
527   99   Charles Goldsmith            M      Debary               FL    US      26:43.9 25:59.2 13:00 68  M6569 12:56.1 
528   432  Holly Carothers              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:07.0 25:59.7 13:00 51  F5054 12:46.0 
529   675  Tabitha Chiravalle           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:50.6 26:02.1 13:02 37  F3539 12:46.4 
530   902  M. Green                     M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:42.9 26:06.7 13:04 12  M1214 12:38.9 
531   148  Cheryl Eisbrenner            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      27:06.7 26:06.9 13:04 48  F4549 13:00.3 
532   17   Bekah Coates                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:39.9 26:08.9 13:05 35  F3539 13:34.2 
533   702  Barbara Van Hemel            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:20.5 26:13.3 13:07 73  F7074 13:00.4 
534   118  Alexis Amatrudi              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:57.4 26:15.0 13:08 25  F2529 12:44.9 
535   799  David Hurlburt               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:12.9 26:19.1 13:10 50  M5054 12:53.5 
536   102  Stephanie Miller             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:03.1 26:20.0 13:10 52  F5054 13:25.1 
537   94   Liz Boley                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:03.3 26:20.1 13:11 57  F5559 13:24.6 
538   390  Holly Stahl                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:40.5 26:22.4 13:12 52  F5054 12:59.9 
539   12   Tammy Brodhead               F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:44.7 26:23.5 13:12 52  F5054 12:42.3 
540   557  Robert Beard                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:11.5 26:23.5 13:12 69  M6569 13:14.8 
541   445  Sydney Smith                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:20.7 26:25.8 13:13 29  F2529 13:33.3 
542   888  Kristen McKinsey             F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:37.1 26:26.4 13:14 34  F3034 12:58.5 
543   42   S. Nosworthy                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:04.2 26:29.7 13:15 8   M0108 12:41.4 
544   217  Steffanie Brown              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:26.6 26:30.9 13:16 44  F4044 12:57.9 
545   537  Jamie Brooks                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:56.9 26:32.9 13:17 39  M3539 12:46.0 
546   635  Jennifer Elrod               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:17.7 26:39.4 13:20 45  F4549 13:17.9 
547   632  Joanna Seigel                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:18.3 26:40.1 13:21 41  F4044 13:17.7 
548   97   E. Fleming                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:36.1 26:42.2 13:22 5   F0108 12:23.6 
549   95   Jessica Fleming              F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:36.3 26:42.4 13:22 34  F3034 12:23.3 
550   444  Kim Foley                    F      Indialantic          FL    US      28:16.8 26:46.8 13:24 50  F5054 13:48.4 
551   637  Kari Hemingway               F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:45.5 26:47.1 13:24 51  F5054 13:03.3 
552   636  Bradley Hemingway            M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:46.3 26:48.3 13:25 51  M5054 13:03.8 
553   56   Brian Shoemaker              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:15.0 26:52.2 13:27 55  M5559 13:45.4 
554   353  Kylie Mcdonough              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:41.9 26:53.8 13:27 15  F1519 12:57.8 
555   674  Kevin Howard                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:54.2 26:58.1 13:30 44  M4044 13:15.5 
556   164  Joe Raley                    M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:34.0 26:59.1 13:30 50  M5054 14:11.8 
557   435  Joe Deen                     M      Sharpes              FL    US      27:03.0 27:00.3 13:31 62  M6064 13:12.7 
558   209  Ed Armitage                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:59.8 27:01.1 13:31 72  M7074 13:23.1 
559   134  Nicole Smith                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:24.3 27:03.9 13:32 48  F4549 13:16.9 
560   894  C. Fugleberg                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:33.2 27:09.8 13:35 5   M0108 12:47.0 
561   895  Donna Fugleberg              F      Viera                FL    US      27:35.3 27:10.6 13:36 44  F4044 12:43.3 
562   940  M. Rego                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:51.1 27:11.0 13:36 6   M0108 13:44.1 
563   896  Ryan Fugleberg               M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:35.4 27:11.8 13:36 45  M4549 12:46.0 
564   921  Sydney Freese                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:23.1 27:12.0 13:36 59  F5559 13:36.5 
565   396  Lindsey Higdon               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:10.4 27:13.0 13:37 25  F2529 13:10.2 
566   350  Sheri Mccollom               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:10.5 27:13.5 13:37 30  F3034 13:09.7 
567   945  Belange Noel                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:28.5 27:16.4 13:39 60  M6064 13:37.8 
568   899  Morgan Kaiser                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:38.0 27:16.7 13:39 25  F2529 11:25.2 
569   900  Wyatt Kaiser                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:38.4 27:16.8 13:39 27  M2529 11:24.8 
570   416  Miranda Aiken                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.7 27:20.3 13:41 42  F4044 13:24.2 
571   352  Danielle Mcdonough           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:08.0 27:20.4 13:41 50  F5054 13:04.8 
572   451  A. Gunter                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:36.8 27:20.4 13:41 10  F0911 12:44.0 
573   932  N. Hill                      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:36.8 27:20.7 13:41 7   F0108 12:43.7 
574   450  Pat Gunter                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:36.8 27:20.9 13:41 49  M4549 12:43.7 
575   317  Megan Peeler                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:19.9 27:21.4 13:41 24  F2024 13:00.7 
576   879  C. Duplessis                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:57.7 27:27.7 13:44 6   F0108 13:43.2 
577   397  Sara Griffin                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:16.4 27:28.0 13:44 60  F6064 13:53.6 
578   157  R. Amos                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:08.2 27:28.1 13:45 11  F0911 15:14.1 
579   878  Burtt Duplessis              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:58.2 27:28.4 13:45 42  M4044 13:42.2 
580   107  Daniel Geiger                M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:18.8 27:34.5 13:48 66  M6569 13:24.3 
581   568  Justine Derosa               F      Middlesex            NJ    US      28:33.1 27:35.5 13:48 41  F4044 13:37.4 
582   229  E. Bradley                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:32.4 27:36.2 13:49 12  F1214 14:23.3 
583   321  Andrew Collamore             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:24.4 27:37.8 13:49 54  M5054 13:47.3 
584   938  Peighton Merrell             F      Grant                FL    US      28:20.3 27:38.9 13:50 14  F1214 12:39.1 
585   690  Schuyler Hardy               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:32.3 27:39.3 13:50 33  M3034 13:26.0 
586   646  Robby Cook                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:40.6 27:47.5 13:54 42  M4044 13:27.1 
587   228  Nia Bradley                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:44.0 27:47.7 13:54 36  F3539 14:22.9 
588   754  Tonyia Gibbons               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:27.5 27:48.0 13:54 75  F7579 14:04.9 
589   292  Robin Lewis-Dimond           F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:08.5 27:50.7 13:56 60  F6064 13:41.6 
590   67   Ivette Aviles                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:39.2 27:50.8 13:56 51  F5054 14:16.4 
591   843  Gerry Fahey                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:41.2 27:55.7 13:58 76  M7579 13:46.9 
592   936  G. Merrell                   M      Grant                FL    US      28:18.8 27:56.3 13:59 11  M0911 12:57.6 
593   730  K. McDaniel                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:33.4 27:58.4 14:00 9   F0911 15:11.0 
594   561  M. Rego                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:40.3 28:00.7 14:01 9   M0911 13:42.7 
595   700  Robyn Russell                F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:28.2 28:01.1 14:01 51  F5054 13:38.0 
596   205  Karen Guth                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:02.1 28:01.3 14:01 57  F5559 14:04.6 
597   898  Kathy Rayburn                F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:35.9 28:03.5 14:02 66  F6569 13:59.7 
598   742  B. Sharman                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:11.2 28:04.7 14:03 5   M0108 13:33.9 
599   744  Heather Sharman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:10.4 28:04.9 14:03 31  F3034 13:34.6 
600   686  Austin Spencer               M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:20.6 28:06.5 14:04 31  M3034 13:02.7 
601   941  L. Rego                      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:48.3 28:07.5 14:04 5   M0108 13:46.5 
602   732  Laura McDaniel               F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:43.4 28:08.0 14:04 39  F3539 15:10.6 
603   740  Lori Haram                   F      Bluffton             SC    US      28:40.4 28:08.7 14:05 58  F5559 13:26.9 
604   322  Sondra D'Angelo              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:57.5 28:10.2 14:06 56  F5559 13:47.3 
605   622  Timothy Harris               M      Titusville           FL    US      28:48.5 28:14.7 14:08 31  M3034 13:10.7 
606   890  Patricia Geiger              F      Viera                FL    US      28:58.6 28:15.3 14:08 62  F6064 13:40.5 
607   868  Deborah Craven               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:25.1 28:20.3 14:11 56  F5559 14:12.1 
608   1002 Phiuu Nguyen                 M      Bourboarrgis         IL    US      30:07.2 28:20.8 14:11 46  M4549 14:39.6 
609   349  Leslie Levitt                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:25.0 28:21.4 14:11 58  F5559 14:13.5 
610   937  Lauren Merrell               F      Grant                FL    US      29:03.5 28:23.3 14:12 37  F3539 12:42.8 
611   587  Judith Gilchrist             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:29.3 28:27.7 14:14 58  F5559 14:09.0 
612   585  Carly Stallings              F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:29.1 28:28.9 14:15 31  F3034 14:03.8 
613   280  Kimberly Burk                F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:26.7 28:37.7 14:19 36  F3539 13:58.1 
614   327  Deborah Stevens              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:11.0 28:38.5 14:20 48  F4549 13:31.9 
615   478  Gail Buckmiller              F      Grant                FL    US      32:56.5 28:39.4 14:20 46  F4549 14:01.7 
616   494  Katrina Carlson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:01.6 28:41.9 14:21 35  F3539 15:12.7 
617   212  Cathy Johnson                F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:26.9 28:42.4 14:22 46  F4549 14:27.6 
618   495  K. Carlson                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:01.8 28:42.7 14:22 11  F0911 15:13.4 
619   427  Marta Hamilton               F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:46.2 28:47.1 14:24 59  F5559 14:50.5 
620   319  Heather Bennett              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:35.1 28:53.2 14:27 47  F4549 14:28.2 
621   306  Donald Waldron               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:10.2 28:53.4 14:27 38  M3539 14:11.9 
622   944  Maria Kostka                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:16.7 28:54.1 14:28 49  F4549 10:13.4 
623   340  L. Coleman                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:24.3 28:59.4 14:30 8   M0108 14:26.2 
624   734  Jennifer Ratcliffe           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:18.7 29:07.5 14:34 41  F4044 14:40.3 
625   549  J. Jones                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:08.0 29:08.0 14:34 10  M0911 17:35.7 
626   245  Peter Hermsen                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:35.7 29:12.7 14:37 61  M6064 13:51.4 
627   342  Michael Decossaux            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:05.1 29:15.0 14:38 34  M3034 13:45.0 
628   567  Katie Rallo                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      30:24.7 29:15.4 14:38 36  F3539 14:37.8 
629   341  A. Decossaux                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:05.9 29:15.6 14:38 9   F0911 13:40.7 
630   798  M. Murphy                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.1 29:15.6 14:38 9   F0911 14:26.9 
631   331  E. Taylor                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:45.8 29:18.6 14:40 6   F0108 14:40.1 
632   999  Kevin Alex Murphy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:06.6 29:19.4 14:40 32  M3034 14:26.9 
633   887  Nicole Manuel                F      Sebastian            FL    US      30:38.9 29:19.8 14:40 34  F3034 15:13.6 
634   328  Elizabeth Taylor             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:47.2 29:19.9 14:40 37  F3539 14:44.3 
635   722  Denise Diesel                F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:43.4 29:20.6 14:41 59  F5559 14:36.5 
636   731  Gavin McDaniel               M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:01.2 29:26.8 14:44 46  M4549 15:07.5 
637   559  L. Gallego                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:37.8 29:32.3 14:47 11  F0911         
638   265  Victoria Fenbers             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:53.3 29:33.7 14:47 30  F3034 14:35.2 
639   658  Johnny Mitchell              M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:02.9 29:35.3 14:48 51  M5054 14:47.5 
640   910  Nick Polniak                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:58.2 29:35.8 14:48 35  M3539 16:01.3 
641   930  Ceean Hill                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:53.6 29:37.7 14:49 36  F3539 14:45.9 
642   736  Denise Mikulas               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:52.1 29:44.9 14:53 39  F3539 15:27.8 
643   538  Arianna Brooks               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:30.9 30:05.1 15:03 16  F1519 16:15.7 
644   856  Leonardo Ortega              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:32.0 30:06.5 15:04 40  M4044 14:31.8 
645   969  Steve Hofmeister             M      Malabar              FL    US      31:49.6 30:08.7 15:05 59  M5559 15:33.9 
646   266  Jennifer Hamilton            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:33.1 30:08.8 15:05 44  F4044 17:42.6 
647   183  A. Richards                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:28.3 30:09.9 15:05 10  F0911 14:57.4 
648   159  Jennifer Giles               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:29.1 30:10.6 15:06 54  F5054 14:59.7 
649   562  Megan Rego                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:03.3 30:15.3 15:08 37  F3539 15:33.8 
650   988  Reetu Haave                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:03.7 30:15.7 15:08 46  F4549 15:33.5 
651   428  A. Kaufmann                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:59.0 30:17.0 15:09 12  F1214 13:38.8 
652   304  K. Parkhurst                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.2 30:18.8 15:10 11  F0911 15:21.8 
653   496  Taylor Carlson               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:43.0 30:22.6 15:12 13  F1214 15:58.7 
654   886  Hailey Manuel                F      Sebastian            FL    US      31:43.7 30:23.1 15:12 14  F1214 15:57.7 
655   169  Ryan Brown                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:51.7 30:23.8 15:12 30  M3034 15:43.1 
656   197  Danielle Giles               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:47.2 30:24.7 15:13 30  F3034 15:24.5 
657   171  Nichol Ramdhanie             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:51.6 30:24.9 15:13 38  F3539 15:45.2 
658   749  David Oldenhouse             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:04.2 30:24.9 15:13 36  M3539 15:24.8 
659   748  A. Oldenhouse                F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:04.1 30:25.1 15:13 9   F0911 15:41.8 
660   269  Tami Lanterman               F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:56.4 30:28.6 15:15 55  F5559 15:15.9 
661   750  Cristine Oldenhouse          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:08.0 30:29.0 15:15 31  F3034 15:42.3 
662   540  Lori Smith                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:00.9 30:40.6 15:21 62  F6064 16:01.5 
663   336  Lisa Armitage                F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:42.1 30:44.1 15:23 45  F4549 15:20.3 
664   125  Sara Waugh                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:26.6 30:45.0 15:23 25  F2529 15:18.1 
665   972  Garrett Jacobellis           M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:34.4 30:45.3 15:23 22  M2024 15:47.2 
666   883  Jacqueline Boughner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:32.4 30:46.8 15:24 36  F3539 13:41.1 
667   971  Patty Moran                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:34.7 30:47.4 15:24 59  F5559 15:48.9 
668   881  B. Boughner                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:33.1 30:47.6 15:24 5   F0108 13:41.6 
669   303  Lorraine Parkhurst           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:45.9 30:48.9 15:25 47  F4549 15:21.8 
670   471  H. Gillespie                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:27.0 30:57.2 15:29 5   F0108 14:23.0 
671   189  Melissa Thompson             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:33.8 30:59.2 15:30 51  F5054 15:29.0 
672   805  Elaine Ferriola              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:35.2 31:00.2 15:31 49  F4549 15:29.4 
673   318  Stacy Strickland             M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.7 31:02.4 15:32 66  M6569 16:25.4 
674   310  Brigitte Fontenot            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.3 31:04.5 15:33 68  F6569 16:28.2 
675   524  Linda Pincheck               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:03.9 31:06.9 15:34 60  F6064 15:20.0 
676   555  Polly Gardiner               F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:04.3 31:07.3 15:34 60  F6064 15:19.8 
677   577  Ana Mchale                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:41.5 31:10.2 15:36 41  F4044 15:03.6 
678   544  C. Bagley                    F      Titusville           FL    US      31:58.8 31:15.0 15:38 6   F0108 14:08.1 
679   693  Mike Ernst                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:17.1 31:17.1 15:39 65  M6569 15:31.0 
680   305  H. Trimble                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:47.9 31:32.8 15:47 9   F0911 15:45.3 
681   800  S. Hurlburt                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:28.2 31:34.8 15:48 11  F0911 15:21.0 
682   539  Christine Brooks             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:00.4 31:35.3 15:48 38  F3539 16:16.2 
683   114  Cindy Watson                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:27.4 31:36.2 15:49 34  F3034 15:42.8 
684   166  Julie Ferguson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:24.2 31:42.5 15:52 48  F4549 14:26.5 
685   688  Steve Savoie                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:24.0 31:43.0 15:52 48  M4549 14:28.6 
686   387  Tim Grogan                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:45.0 31:43.2 15:52 64  M6064 16:22.7 
687   270  Rebecca Mendoza              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:26.2 31:44.6 15:53 52  F5054 15:09.9 
688   225  Kristie Coots                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:22.7 31:46.7 15:54 41  F4044 15:33.2 
689   386  Ellen Grogan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:49.8 31:47.2 15:54 64  F6064 16:23.2 
690   464  Beth Walker                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:57.9 31:48.4 15:55 63  F6064 16:01.3 
691   351  Jessica Mcdaniel             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:08.9 31:48.5 15:55 35  F3539 15:50.3 
692   208  Linda Schultz                F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:57.7 31:48.8 15:55 62  F6064 16:03.0 
693   346  Patty Jackson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:31.0 31:49.5 15:55 48  F4549 15:06.8 
694   927  Jamir Jackson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:31.3 31:49.8 15:55 13  F1214 15:07.5 
695   309  Hope Fisher                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:05.9 31:50.5 15:56 63  F6064 16:16.4 
696   285  Cassandra Fitch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:13.2 31:51.5 15:56 32  F3034 16:03.0 
697   389  Kimberly Newton              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:27.9 31:51.9 15:56 52  F5054 14:30.1 
698   220  Shaunda Osborne              F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:12.9 31:52.0 15:56 52  F5054 16:02.5 
699   335  Karen Zifcak                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:06.2 31:52.1 15:57 54  F5054 16:18.1 
700   462  T. Newton                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:28.6 31:52.6 15:57 12  M1214 14:25.8 
701   57   Ashley Spicer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:34.3 32:00.8 16:01 30  F3034 16:03.1 
702   165  Yvonne Raley                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:42.7 32:03.8 16:02 50  F5054 16:01.2 
703   448  Kristi Krantz                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:50.1 32:04.8 16:03 37  F3539 15:51.1 
704   447  Jamie Patterson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:50.3 32:05.0 16:03 41  F4044 15:51.0 
705   154  C. Moller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:46.1 32:07.8 16:04 8   F0108 15:48.0 
706   804  Angela Matteson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:27.2 32:09.6 16:05 43  F4044 15:55.6 
707   481  R. Kelly Ll                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:19.6 32:10.7 16:06 12  M1214 14:55.0 
708   802  Mary Alford                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:30.2 32:12.7 16:07 71  F7074 15:55.2 
709   772  Shelley White                F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:03.1 32:16.7 16:09 42  F4044 15:38.5 
710   897  Tim Hodge                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.0 32:17.3 16:09 58  M5559 16:25.2 
711   773  L. White                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:26.4 32:19.8 16:10 12  F1214 13:08.1 
712   73   K. Carreras                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      33:32.9 32:19.8 16:10 9   M0911 15:50.7 
713   70   Holly Carreras               F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:33.6 32:20.1 16:11 46  F4549 15:49.7 
714   72   Tanner Carreras              M      Cocoa                FL    US      33:33.9 32:20.3 16:11 13  M1214 15:48.0 
715   71   Amehed Carreras              M      Cocoa                FL    US      33:33.4 32:22.5 16:12 50  M5054 15:50.2 
716   726  Joy Johnston                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:35.3 32:30.9 16:16 48  F4549 16:18.6 
717   379  Jill Brown                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:37.3 32:32.3 16:17 61  F6064 16:15.3 
718   955  Todd Pokrywa                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:39.9 32:34.4 16:18 46  M4549 16:06.1 
719   954  Cyndi Pokrywa                F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:40.3 32:35.2 16:18 53  F5054 16:06.5 
720   546  Pinka Clifford               F      Titusville           FL    US      33:20.2 32:35.7 16:18 62  F6064 16:35.1 
721   41   E. Nosworthy                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:09.5 32:35.8 16:18 6   F0108 17:19.4 
722   279  Susan Naylor                 F      Titusville           FL    US      33:04.0 32:35.8 16:18 36  F3539 16:10.5 
723   1    Robert Bruckart              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:49.4 32:39.6 16:20 67  M6569 16:25.2 
724   39   Brooke Nosworthy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:16.3 32:43.0 16:22 34  F3034 17:18.7 
725   152  Simone Moller                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:25.0 32:47.9 16:24 44  F4044 16:35.3 
726   421  Genie Sojourner              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:53.4 32:48.2 16:25 52  F5054 15:48.1 
727   153  C. Moller                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:26.1 32:50.0 16:25 11  F0911 16:37.3 
728   860  Chad Carl                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:12.6 32:51.1 16:26 42  M4044 16:34.7 
729   851  Eileen Whitfield             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:12.7 32:52.8 16:27 54  F5054 16:37.0 
730   558  Ronelle Mook                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:53.4 32:53.7 16:27 47  F4549 15:25.8 
731   682  Isabel Bermudez              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:40.8 33:01.0 16:31 16  F1519 16:15.8 
732   403  Krystle Greene               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:17.2 33:01.7 16:31 35  F3539 16:56.7 
733   246  Cheryl Hermsen               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:28.2 33:05.4 16:33 60  F6064 15:57.7 
734   684  Jamie Maden                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:46.6 33:07.9 16:34 43  F4044 16:15.0 
735   924  Richard Ferry                M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:52.9 33:10.6 16:36 88  M8099 16:24.5 
736   880  Brigette Duplessis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:49.1 33:16.3 16:39 38  F3539 17:15.3 
737   647  Winnie Helvey                F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:43.7 33:25.4 16:43 70  F7074 16:51.2 
738   199  Alice Lamarche               F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:44.1 33:27.1 16:44 74  F7074 16:52.7 
739   264  Sherri Cox                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:03.1 33:33.7 16:47 57  F5559 16:38.5 
740   123  Tatum Pollack                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:16.1 33:43.2 16:52 18  F1519 16:32.5 
741   514  Karen Daniels                F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:23.6 33:45.6 16:53 44  F4044 11:16.7 
742   814  Jennifer Hannum              F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:17.9 33:50.7 16:56 35  F3539 16:41.7 
743   543  Ashley Hannum                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:18.0 33:52.0 16:56 35  F3539 16:44.6 
744   343  L. Freeland                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:09.2 33:53.9 16:57 9   F0911 17:33.8 
745   124  Denise Pollack               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:26.8 33:54.6 16:58 47  F4549 16:32.2 
746   419  Marcelle Adkins              F      Valkaria             FL    US      35:04.5 33:54.9 16:58 59  F5559 16:59.2 
747   513  Erica Knifley                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:26.9 33:55.6 16:58 46  F4549 16:32.8 
748   77   Loretta Barton               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:09.5 33:55.9 16:58 60  F6064 16:53.6 
749   78   Lisa Deprez                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:09.5 33:56.1 16:59 57  F5559 16:52.7 
750   837  James Fuller                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:49.4 34:00.5 17:01 42  M4044 16:25.7 
751   836  Drew Fuller                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:50.7 34:00.5 17:01 15  M1519 16:25.8 
752   703  Brenda Hersey                F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:44.4 34:00.8 17:01 46  F4549 17:05.1 
753   834  A. Fuller                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:50.0 34:01.3 17:01 5   M0108 16:25.7 
754   128  Mary Haws                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:56.6 34:01.3 17:01 34  F3034 16:13.8 
755   117  Brooke Aiken                 F      Viera                FL    US      34:57.7 34:02.3 17:02 35  F3539 16:13.4 
756   35   H. Luchsinger                M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:27.7 34:03.1 17:02 7   M0108 17:30.8 
757   966  K. Scott                     M      Spanish Town         FL    US      35:23.0 34:04.7 17:03 9   M0911 16:09.2 
758   892  Yvonne Clayborne             F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:44.6 34:06.2 17:04 53  F5054 17:11.2 
759   931  J. Hill                      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:29.7 34:13.3 17:07 10  F0911 16:10.9 
760   434  Katie Yauss                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:56.1 34:16.6 17:09 31  F3034 17:17.2 
761   414  Katie Stewart                F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:56.3 34:17.0 17:09 35  F3539 17:17.5 
762   15   M. Brown                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:42.8 34:18.6 17:10 6   F0108 17:26.1 
763   14   Kimberly Brown               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:43.6 34:19.1 17:10 37  F3539 17:29.3 
764   355  Dan Mcdonough                M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:40.8 34:26.0 17:13 60  M6064 17:33.9 
765   60   Pat Deabenderfer             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:15.4 34:26.3 17:14 71  M7074 17:16.6 
766   61   Sally Deabenderfer           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:14.7 34:27.1 17:14 71  F7074 17:18.5 
767   314  Dodie Johnson                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      35:44.7 34:41.6 17:21 81  F8099 17:23.8 
768   160  Thomas Giles                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:05.7 34:46.9 17:24 58  M5559 16:27.6 
769   724  D. Patterson                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:37.2 34:49.3 17:25 6   M0108 17:43.7 
770   723  Melody Satterfield           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:36.9 34:49.9 17:25 57  F5559 17:45.3 
771   965  Venice Edwards               F      Spanish Town         FL    US      36:07.9 34:50.3 17:26 39  F3539 15:59.5 
772   267  Jodi Hamilton                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:21.7 34:57.6 17:29 45  F4549 17:41.4 
773   505  Katie Odom                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:21.9 34:57.8 17:29 30  F3034 17:41.0 
774   425  Elaine Borck                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:42.4 35:13.3 17:37 58  F5559 17:34.5 
775   111  Elizabeth Sumner             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:15.3 35:25.2 17:43 35  F3539 17:54.5 
776   556  Barbara Beard                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:38.0 35:44.7 17:53 63  F6064 18:08.3 
777   301  Danny Palm                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:19.5 35:44.9 17:53 30  M3034 17:04.7 
778   281  Delori Dulany                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:19.0 35:45.3 17:53 57  F5559 17:52.6 
779   283  Jackie Luker                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:19.0 35:46.1 17:54 56  F5559 17:53.6 
780   956  Nancy Acevedo                F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:30.5 35:52.8 17:57 62  F6064 17:54.1 
781   957  Wilson Acevedo               M      Rockledge            FL    US      37:30.9 35:53.3 17:57 64  M6064 17:54.0 
782   785  Karen Mahoney                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:35.9 36:00.3 18:01 68  F6569 18:11.2 
783   627  Kali Ferreira                F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:06.3 36:02.1 18:02 24  F2024 17:42.3 
784   418  Theo Adkins                  M      Valkaria             FL    US      37:14.4 36:02.4 18:02 71  M7074 18:00.8 
785   456  Carlise Helpling             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:57.7 36:02.6 18:02 14  F1214 17:26.0 
786   457  Kay VanSickle                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:58.3 36:02.8 18:02 69  F6569 17:25.2 
787   738  Ayden Ratliff                M      Bluffton             SC    US      37:05.2 36:03.7 18:02 17  M1519 17:53.7 
788   131  Dawn Chadwick                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:42.9 36:07.3 18:04 48  F4549 18:11.2 
789   605  Melissa Warncke              F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:44.4 36:07.4 18:04 48  F4549 18:39.7 
790   459  J. Boyer                     M      Titusville           FL    US      37:21.6 36:07.6 18:04 12  M1214 18:53.2 
791   533  Christopher Costello         M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:04.7 36:11.0 18:06 62  M6064 18:09.7 
792   534  Nancy Costello               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:04.3 36:11.7 18:06 60  F6064 18:10.2 
793   470  F. Bennett                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:07.7 36:24.3 18:13 12  M1214 18:56.9 
794   812  C. George                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:54.6 36:26.5 18:14 10  M0911 18:27.7 
795   394  Danielle George              F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:54.6 36:26.9 18:14 38  F3539 18:29.2 
796   582  Sianna Maker                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:36.4 36:27.8 18:14 26  F2529 18:14.2 
797   581  Ailah Vazquez                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:37.7 36:29.4 18:15 31  F3034 18:15.2 
798   745  James Poff                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:48.2 36:34.7 18:18 58  M5559 18:56.3 
799   87   Leslie Franklin              F      Sebastian            FL    US      37:59.5 36:40.0 18:20 57  F5559 18:43.0 
800   88   Emily Hartin                 F      Vero Beach           FL    US      37:59.8 36:40.2 18:21 28  F2529 18:42.8 
801   753  Caitlin Cooperider           F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:46.7 36:40.3 18:21 14  F1214 16:52.5 
802   19   Sue Collins                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:08.9 36:43.7 18:22 60  F6064 18:55.4 
803   8    Maureen James                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:09.9 36:44.5 18:23 58  F5559 18:55.5 
804   704  Jessica Beasland             F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:29.5 36:46.9 18:24 31  F3034 17:45.7 
805   485  Jodi Gillespie               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:16.9 36:47.3 18:24 32  F3034 16:41.3 
806   477  Teresa Hansen                F      Vero Beach           FL    US      37:17.1 36:47.9 18:24 58  F5559 16:41.4 
807   705  Maryelizabeth Hodge          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:28.4 36:50.7 18:26 29  F2529 17:50.4 
808   257  Dawn Dolan                   F      Merritt Island       FL    US      38:35.6 36:54.7 18:28 42  F4044 18:32.4 
809   101  Tiffany Jara                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:36.5 36:55.5 18:28 31  F3034 18:32.5 
810   391  Bunny Countryman             F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:21.9 36:55.6 18:28 51  F5054 18:43.7 
811   259  Sherry Tuttle                F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:21.9 36:55.6 18:28 44  F4044 18:44.4 
812   333  Robert Tuttle                M      Rockledge            FL    US      38:22.1 36:55.7 18:28 43  M4044 18:44.3 
813   728  Daenya Foster                F      Davenport            FL    US      38:38.9 36:57.1 18:29 34  F3034 18:55.5 
814   458  Nancy Boyer                  F      Titusville           FL    US      38:17.2 37:03.5 18:32 55  F5559 18:54.2 
815   140  Emma Mcgeath                 F      Titusville           FL    US      38:49.7 37:19.0 18:40 26  F2529 20:13.1 
816   551  Andrea Jones                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:27.2 37:27.2 18:44 37  F3539 22:23.4 
817   5    Jessica Bell                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:38.5 37:53.2 18:57 27  F2529 19:53.5 
818   312  Chelsea George               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:58.9 38:02.2 19:02 31  F3034 19:18.9 
819   50   Dylan Reasoner               M      Titusville           FL    US      39:38.2 38:07.9 19:04 25  M2529 20:08.8 
820   31   Katie Laudicina              F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:16.3 38:12.4 19:07 32  F3034 19:39.5 
821   25   Kristen Kiesling             F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:17.1 38:12.8 19:07 32  F3034 19:39.4 
822   53   Curtis Reinking              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:59.6 38:17.0 19:09 37  M3539 18:53.4 
823   52   A. Reinking                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:01.5 38:20.1 19:11 6   F0108 18:57.7 
824   51   Jessica Reinking             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:00.7 38:20.3 19:11 37  F3539 18:57.1 
825   55   Tammy Shoemaker              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:48.9 38:25.6 19:13 58  F5559 19:23.5 
826   49   Tammy Reasoner               F      Titusville           FL    US      39:38.0 38:27.8 19:14 55  F5559 20:32.7 
827   21   Dianna Green                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:42.6 38:32.5 19:17 58  F5559 20:31.7 
828   139  Tracie Mcgeath               F      Titusville           FL    US      40:04.4 38:33.5 19:17 50  F5054 20:20.4 
829   115  T. Watson                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:33.2 38:41.4 19:21 5   M0108 15:44.5 
830   16   Deborah Bruckart             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:52.6 38:41.5 19:21 62  F6064 18:30.8 
831   654  Sally Bennett                F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:50.3 39:08.2 19:35 70  F7074 19:42.6 
832   849  Maggie Tatem                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:17.2 39:13.1 19:37 63  F6064 18:56.8 
833   586  Dalys Dunn                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:26.4 39:14.9 19:38 62  F6064 19:37.0 
834   588  Mary Stallings               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:26.5 39:15.4 19:38 64  F6064 19:37.1 
835   422  Elizabeth Wilson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:24.3 39:20.3 19:41 63  F6064 18:56.4 
836   108  Michelle Johnstone           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:52.3 39:22.4 19:42 55  F5559 19:59.2 
837   316  Bob Pecor                    M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      39:55.4 39:25.8 19:43 85  M8099 18:48.1 
838   776  A. Chaney                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:57.0 39:27.4 19:44 9   F0911 20:30.9 
839   777  Savannah Dobbs               F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:56.8 39:27.9 19:44 34  F3034 20:29.6 
840   467  Shari Sharp                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:29.2 39:29.2 19:45 57  F5559 22:33.1 
841   468  Kayla Stocks                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:29.3 39:29.3 19:45 24  F2024 22:32.4 
842   469  Michelle Stocks              F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:30.0 39:30.0 19:45 46  F4549 22:34.3 
843   223  K. Varghese                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:03.5 39:30.9 19:46 6   M0108 19:59.0 
844   221  Shery Varghese               M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:03.2 39:31.4 19:46 43  M4044 20:01.0 
845   93   Rachel Weeks                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:35.0 39:33.1 19:47 23  F2024 19:28.8 
846   766  Morris Johnson               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      40:43.7 39:37.8 19:49 81  M8099 19:48.5 
847   38   E. Nastasi                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:19.7 39:45.9 19:53 6   M0108 19:57.8 
848   37   Wendy Nastasi                F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:27.3 39:54.6 19:58 37  F3539 19:57.7 
849   222  Jennifer Varghese            F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:27.3 39:55.5 19:58 44  F4044 20:00.2 
850   239  Megan Henritze               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:22.3 39:59.9 20:00 29  F2529 19:59.2 
851   487  Kimbery Bayles               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:14.3 40:21.2 20:11 57  M5559 20:57.6 
852   864  Gayle White                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      42:18.6 40:36.6 20:19 65  F6569 20:20.8 
853   502  Susan DiIorio                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:18.7 40:38.4 20:20 63  F6064 20:21.1 
854   461  Laura Vaughn                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:19.4 40:39.2 20:20 32  F3034 20:23.6 
855   237  Jose Castro                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:20.7 40:40.3 20:21 48  M4549 20:16.3 
856   238  Alisia Castro King           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:22.9 40:43.4 20:22 21  F2024 20:17.1 
857   490  Kristen Bayles               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:13.1 40:57.0 20:29 43  F4044 18:04.1 
858   488  K. Bayles                    M      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:14.0 40:57.7 20:29 5   M0108 18:04.5 
859   809  Robin Simmons                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:11.9 41:15.6 20:38 57  F5559 20:05.1 
860   68   Stefanie Brayman             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:11.7 41:16.1 20:39 42  F4044 20:06.2 
861   76   Sheryl Tobar                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:12.2 41:16.6 20:39 52  F5054 20:06.5 
862   859  Theresa O'Daniel             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      43:08.3 41:22.3 20:42 57  F5559 20:46.5 
863   634  A. Elrod                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:00.4 41:22.5 20:42 9   M0911 21:59.6 
864   576  Ashley Greenup               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:03.4 41:29.6 20:45 33  F3034 20:02.2 
865   857  Jessica Wilson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:02.9 41:30.6 20:46 32  F3034 20:03.5 
866   575  Charlie Mchale               M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:11.2 41:38.9 20:50 20  M2024 20:37.6 
867   633  E. Elrod                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      43:29.8 41:52.0 20:56 7   M0108 22:01.8 
868   548  J. Jones                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:24.5 42:24.5 21:13 9   M0911 23:25.0 
869   600  Melanie Goff                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:07.4 42:43.9 21:22 73  F7074 22:28.1 
870   34   Jennifer Luchsinger          F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:15.8 42:46.9 21:24 42  F4044 21:02.4 
871   186  W. Brown                     M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:22.2 42:52.0 21:26 9   M0911 21:44.4 
872   185  C. Brown                     M      Rockledge            FL    US      45:16.7 43:47.5 21:54 9   M0911 21:43.5 
873   184  Brandy Brown                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:16.6 43:48.6 21:55 31  F3034 21:43.4 
874   203  Linda Stullenburger          F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:20.4 43:51.8 21:56 54  F5054 21:41.9 
875   795  Myrna Burkhard               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:06.7 44:04.5 22:03 50  F5054 21:50.2 
876   909  Andrea Vandertuin            F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:07.2 44:05.8 22:03 49  F4549 21:52.0 
877   7    Danielle Joseph              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      46:09.8 44:24.2 22:13 31  F3034 22:54.7 
878   9    Mary June Joseph             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      46:11.8 44:27.7 22:14 72  F7074 22:55.2 
879   143  Tina Moro                    F      Titusville           FL    US      46:38.3 45:06.7 22:34 42  F4044 22:28.7 
880   191  Becky Murphy                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:14.9 45:14.9 22:38 36  F3539 27:51.5 
881   709  Laura Ricci                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      47:13.4 45:25.6 22:43 52  F5054 22:43.3 
882   276  B. Doan                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:25.4 45:29.6 22:45 6   M0108 21:50.9 
883   275  Vanessa Doan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:28.4 45:34.3 22:48 40  F4044 21:53.8 
884   274  Kristopher Doan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:29.3 45:35.1 22:48 34  M3034 21:53.0 
885   277  S. Doan                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:29.6 47:29.6 23:45 4   F0108 23:47.6 
886   844  Terry Buchner                F      Viera                FL    US      52:13.0 50:30.1 25:16 62  F6064 24:58.8 
887   653  Alexander Quintana           M      Viera                FL    US      52:14.1 50:32.6 25:17 79  M7579 24:59.2 
888   664  Tonia Patterson              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      52:25.3 51:02.6 25:32 70  F7074 25:22.0 
889   784  Mike Mahoney                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      57:24.8 56:44.7 28:23 57  M5559 30:41.6 

Embed Code