Tailgate 2 Miler

Sun August 18, 2019 Viera, FL US 32940 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        DIV   1MILE   2MILE   
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage                       
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ===== ======= ======= 
1     922 David Galvez            M      San Luis Obispo      CA    US      16:04.3   16:04.3   5:11  21             MOVER 05:23.1 10:25.2 
2     354 Austin Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:21.3   16:21.3   5:16  17             MOVER 05:28.2 10:40.2 
3     891 Adrian Haywas           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:47.3   16:47.3   5:25  28             MOVER 05:23.5 10:47.7 
4     905 Christian Lake          M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:49.6   16:49.6   5:25  20             M2024 05:26.7 10:47.5 
5     610 Jonathan Campbell       M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:20.2   17:20.2   5:35  22             M2024 05:23.9 10:53.5 
6     355 Christian Camps         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      17:32.2   17:32.2   5:39  15             M1519 05:43.4 11:27.1 
7     230 Kaitlin Donner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:39.9   17:39.9   5:42  27             FOVER 05:36.8 11:18.6 
8     49  Steve Hedgespeth        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:46.9   17:46.9   5:44  38             M3539 05:31.1 11:15.8 
9     440 Michael Fisher          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:49.6   17:49.6   5:45  24             M2024 05:27.3 11:17.0 
10    846 Alex Krestan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:53.6   17:53.6   5:46  17             M1519 05:34.3 11:20.1 
11    514 Josh Kraver             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:04.6   18:04.6   5:50  14             M1214 05:46.1 11:37.9 
12    339 Shane Streufert         M      Viera                FL    US      18:13.2   18:13.2   5:52  44             MMAST 05:47.3 11:32.0 
13    945 Ezekiel Zauner          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:15.6   18:15.6   5:53  23             M2024 05:36.1 11:31.1 
14    271 Joe Lento               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:17.5   18:17.5   5:54  46             M4549 05:45.9 11:37.7 
15    768 Kai Cheatham            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:20.0   18:20.0   5:55  14             M1214         11:47.8 
16    225 Alison Nolan            F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:20.9   18:20.6   5:55  26             FOVER 06:00.8 11:59.6 
17    422 Rob Velasco             M      Oviedo               FL    US      18:22.1   18:21.9   5:55  30             M3034 06:02.8 11:59.8 
18    576 Samantha Folio          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:28.1   18:28.1   5:57  17             FOVER 05:50.9 11:47.3 
19    613 Scott Baker             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:29.6   18:29.9   5:58  46             M4549 05:51.1 11:46.8 
20    827 Trevor Vaughan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:38.1   18:38.1   6:00  18             M1519 05:51.8 11:51.6 
21    609 Joel Rivera             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:40.7   18:40.7   6:01  37             M3539 06:16.2 12:15.8 
22    215 Doug Butler             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:46.1   18:46.0   6:03  53             M5054 05:51.8 11:51.6 
23    17  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      18:53.9   18:53.0   6:05  41             M4044 06:14.9 12:14.1 
24    348 B.J. Graham             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:00.9   19:00.6   6:08  39             M3539 06:06.1 12:10.1 
25    596 Kevin McMahan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:21.0   19:21.0   6:14  17             M1519         12:10.1 
26    795 Keith Snodgrass         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:23.1   19:22.9   6:15  51             M5054 06:10.7 12:24.6 
27    14  Doug Nichols            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:28.0   19:27.4   6:16  53             M5054 06:15.1 12:33.4 
28    270 Melissa Taylor          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:29.2   19:29.2   6:17  38             F3539 06:12.5 12:30.8 
29    207 Joe Hultgren            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:47.5   19:46.6   6:22  56             M5559 06:31.2 12:55.0 
30    575 Bryan Cheek             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.2   19:48.2   6:23  43             M4044         12:42.1 
31    394 Elizabeth Mihlebach     F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:50.1   19:50.1   6:24  30             F3034 06:06.3 12:21.2 
32    800 Randy Dowdy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:57.2   19:55.8   6:25  53             M5054 06:08.9 12:40.0 
33    173 Vincent Avitabile       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:57.1   19:57.1   6:26  58             M5559 06:31.3 12:57.7 
34    656 Aidan Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:58.3   19:58.3   6:26  47             M4549         12:53.9 
35    237 Gage Sasenick           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:01.4   20:01.4   6:27  16             M1519 06:03.9 12:48.9 
36    616 Jordan Episcopo         M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.1   20:05.1   6:28  20             M2024 06:16.8 12:59.3 
37    774 John Carr               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:05.6   20:05.6   6:29  25             M2529 06:15.6 12:46.5 
38    460 Jennifer Absher         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:07.7   20:05.7   6:29  29             F2529 06:02.4 12:30.1 
39    719 Drake Vaske             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:10.0   20:08.2   6:29  16             M1519 06:15.3 12:41.9 
40    859 Robert Pike             M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:09.6   20:09.3   6:30  56             M5559 06:31.7 12:56.3 
41    851 Sean Black              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:12.4   20:11.3   6:30  48             M4549 06:35.5 13:12.6 
42    828 Art Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:18.3   20:18.0   6:33  57             M5559 06:24.2 13:00.8 
43    661 Logan Colangelo         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:19.5   20:19.5   6:33  15             M1519         12:58.1 
44    233 Julie Hannah            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:22.4   20:21.8   6:34  42             FMAST 06:31.9 13:02.0 
45    638 Sergio Prezioso         M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:23.4   20:23.0   6:34  17             M1519 06:11.0 12:58.1 
46    834 Kole Romero             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:23.4   20:23.4   6:34  16             M1519 06:30.2 10:47.5 
47    419 Kevin Bond              M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:33.0   20:33.0   6:37  15             M1519 06:11.3 12:58.7 
48    597 Peter McMahan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:53.5   20:53.5   6:44  48             M4549         49:55.5 
49    947 Ceal Muldoon Walker     F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:58.3   20:58.3   6:45  53             F5054         13:12.0 
50    908 Kenny Brodrick          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:03.8   21:03.7   6:47  53             M5054 06:28.2 13:26.3 
51    132 J. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:08.0   21:05.9   6:48  9              M0911 06:41.7 13:30.6 
52    952 Ethan Dubbs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:09.1   21:07.7   6:49  15             M1519 06:25.6 13:31.5 
53    779 Zach Seeley             M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:10.6   21:09.7   6:49  18             M1519 06:29.1 10:46.8 
54    309 Jack Cattaneo           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:44.7   21:09.9   6:49  14             M1214 06:47.8 13:42.5 
55    2   Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:13.8   21:12.5   6:50  22             F2024 06:51.3 13:44.5 
56    695 Ralph Miller            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:14.2   21:13.3   6:50  60             M6064 06:58.4 13:49.8 
57    457 Sal Farino              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      21:18.8   21:17.3   6:52  60             M6064 06:52.6 13:47.2 
58    959 S. Taylor               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:40.3   21:38.3   6:58  8              M0108 06:36.8 13:41.7 
59    107 Timothy Bell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:14.0   21:42.3   7:00  26             M2529 07:05.7 14:04.3 
60    146 Max Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      21:44.3   21:43.7   7:00  42             M4044 06:44.7 13:48.3 
61    313 Todd Oskam              M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:46.5   21:44.4   7:00  37             M3539 06:41.6 13:45.6 
62    346 Chris Slusher           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:45.9   21:44.8   7:00  38             M3539 06:59.8 13:59.3 
63    193 J. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:47.8   21:45.6   7:01  12             M1214 06:31.7 13:41.6 
64    82  Stephen Bernstein       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:50.8   21:46.3   7:01  52             M5054 07:04.3 39:14.4 
65    364 Mike McNees             M      Grant                FL    US      21:50.7   21:47.9   7:01  61             M6064 06:56.4 13:59.3 
66    515 K. Kraver               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:51.2   21:50.2   7:02  12             F1214 06:48.9 14:02.8 
67    512 Dr Tina Kraver          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:52.0   21:50.8   7:02  49             F4549 06:50.0 14:03.0 
68    866 Cheryl Ritter           F      Viera                FL    US      22:02.4   21:56.3   7:04  47             F4549 07:15.9 14:22.3 
69    357 Tasha Camps             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:12.7   22:09.7   7:08  45             F4549 06:58.5 14:08.7 
70    152 Noah Wright             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:11.3   22:10.0   7:09  34             M3034 06:53.5 14:03.9 
71    819 Mike Acosta             M      Viera                FL    US      22:15.3   22:13.5   7:10  38             M3539 07:00.3 14:14.3 
72    520 Nate Dwenger            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.3   22:18.0   7:11  40             M4044 06:46.3 14:04.0 
73    3   Joseph Joseph           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:21.5   22:20.3   7:12  31             M3034 06:43.1 13:49.5 
74    916 Jeff Cook               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      22:29.5   22:26.1   7:14  56             M5559         14:19.1 
75    617 Sarah Fisher            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:32.9   22:29.1   7:15  21             F2024 06:53.9 14:06.0 
76    693 Keith Kowalske          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:34.4   22:30.8   7:15  56             M5559 07:09.7 14:26.2 
77    317 Matt Mahoney            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:44.1   22:31.8   7:16  61             M6064 07:01.8 14:19.4 
78    54  Haskell Walker          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:39.4   22:35.9   7:17  58             M5559 07:16.0 14:35.6 
79    69  Austin Weeks            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:39.1   22:36.6   7:17  33             M3034 07:04.7 14:19.0 
80    659 Trenton Gorey           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:42.6   22:38.9   7:18  13             M1214 06:33.4 14:02.5 
81    844 Wayne Harvey            M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:41.7   22:41.7   7:19  15             M1519 06:32.0 14:14.0 
82    808 Norrin Dias             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:57.4   22:41.9   7:19  37             M3539 06:59.1 14:17.3 
83    967 Spencer Payne           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:48.5   22:43.1   7:19  28             M2529 07:00.9 14:19.4 
84    176 Rachel Sims             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:49.2   22:47.1   7:21  29             F2529 07:08.5 11:54.5 
85    238 Robert Toenjes          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:49.0   22:47.2   7:21  40             M4044 07:09.2 14:35.8 
86    303 Jim Huff                M      Malabar              FL    US      22:55.0   22:51.6   7:22  50             M5054 07:18.6 14:43.5 
87    634 Cade Oas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.1   22:53.4   7:23  14             M1214 07:43.8 15:03.7 
88    913 Michele Longstreet      F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:00.8   23:00.3   7:25  44             F4044 07:15.0 14:46.6 
89    968 Mary Hofmeister         F      Malabar              FL    US      23:02.3   23:01.0   7:25  48             F4549 07:05.4 14:34.2 
90    356 Mario Camps             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:10.5   23:06.1   7:27  46             M4549 07:14.6 14:49.6 
91    876 Cristina Canales        F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:14.4   23:08.6   7:27  47             F4549 07:33.4 14:57.8 
92    785 Daniel Socarras         M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      23:20.4   23:09.2   7:28  39             M3539 07:35.4 15:12.5 
93    360 Ernesto Jemmott         M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:19.7   23:10.4   7:28  35             M3539 07:32.5 15:00.8 
94    505 Ryan Randall            M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:16.0   23:11.3   7:28  27             M2529 07:01.9 14:32.0 
95    26  Bud Timmons             M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:17.1   23:12.0   7:29  65             M6569 07:26.4 14:44.0 
96    601 Katarina Jernberg       F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.7   23:12.8   7:29  18             F1519 07:23.2 15:00.4 
97    873 Roderick Allen          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:24.0   23:15.1   7:30  28             M2529 07:47.4 15:16.8 
98    194 K. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:18.7   23:16.6   7:30  8              M0108 07:08.7 14:51.0 
99    135 M. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:18.7   23:16.6   7:30  8              M0108 06:56.3 14:25.4 
100   839 Jerry Hobbs             M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:19.1   23:17.5   7:30  57             M5559 07:27.9 15:03.4 
101   449 Lance Haskins           M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:19.6   23:18.2   7:31  53             M5054 07:15.9 15:00.0 
102   806 Patti Spoerle           F      Titusville           FL    US      23:31.4   23:21.6   7:32  53             F5054 07:28.8 14:58.2 
103   868 Marie Thomas            F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:32.1   23:26.7   7:33  51             F5054 07:44.3 15:20.9 
104   726 Jake Ivey               M      Malabar              FL    US      23:44.9   23:27.1   7:33  31             M3034 07:28.4 15:02.1 
105   530 J. McMullan             M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:35.4   23:28.6   7:34  12             M1214 07:24.6 15:03.4 
106   116 Felicity Cunningham     F      Viera                FL    US      23:32.5   23:29.0   7:34  43             F4044 07:28.1 15:04.2 
107   850 Sasha Wiechecki Vergara F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.9   23:30.4   7:34  15             F1519 07:14.2 14:55.3 
108   870 Claire Layton           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:33.7   23:30.7   7:35  17             F1519 07:14.2 14:54.3 
109   548 Thomas Merrill          M      Titusville           FL    US      23:35.0   23:32.0   7:35  50             M5054 07:01.1 14:39.1 
110   664 Greg Robinson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:42.1   23:37.1   7:37  41             M4044 07:37.2 15:20.3 
111   612 Rick Neale              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:43.8   23:40.8   7:38  44             M4044 07:08.8 14:45.5 
112   915 Rebecca Thompson        F      Viera                FL    US      23:47.3   23:43.0   7:39  44             F4044 07:26.5 15:05.1 
113   783 Brittany Streufert      F      Viera                FL    US      23:54.9   23:44.5   7:39  44             F4044 07:37.8 15:26.0 
114   43  Angela Coram            F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:48.7   23:44.9   7:39  38             F3539 07:36.2 15:18.5 
115   843 Austin Harvey           M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:49.1   23:48.4   7:40  13             M1214 07:20.7 15:13.9 
116   79  Midori Wiles            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:55.3   23:49.3   7:41  55             F5559 07:33.3 15:15.1 
117   887 Tricia Tezel            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      23:58.4   23:51.4   7:41  49             F4549 07:26.2 15:08.7 
118   133 James Girard            M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:56.6   23:52.0   7:41  40             M4044 07:06.9 14:43.5 
119   735 Wolfgang Jensen         M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:55.6   23:53.2   7:42  65             M6569 07:29.0 15:06.7 
120   55  R. Cancro               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:59.5   23:53.7   7:42  9              F0911 07:31.8 15:18.8 
121   278 A. Butler               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:56.5   23:54.6   7:42  9              M0911 07:10.8 15:20.2 
122   78  David Grant             M      Viera                FL    US      24:05.8   23:57.1   7:43  69             M6569 07:47.0 15:29.2 
123   547 Paul Woodbury           M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:05.6   24:01.5   7:44  57             M5559 07:24.0 14:52.7 
124   762 Monique Turner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:11.0   24:02.7   7:45  35             F3539 07:53.0 15:31.6 
125   89  Dean Worm               M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:07.9   24:03.7   7:45  46             M4549 07:23.6 15:19.3 
126   12  Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      24:10.1   24:05.2   7:46  59             M5559 07:53.4 15:32.5 
127   647 Larry Kelly             M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:23.0   24:12.7   7:48  58             M5559 07:43.1 15:28.7 
128   642 T. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:15.1   24:15.1   7:49  10             M0911 07:22.8 15:12.1 
129   960 D. Taylor               M      Indialantic          FL    US      24:19.2   24:17.1   7:49  6              M0108 07:10.9 15:11.0 
130   788 Ron Getska              M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:24.3   24:17.2   7:49  68             M6569 07:48.3 15:34.1 
131   682 Charlotte Walters       F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:25.3   24:19.5   7:50  36             F3539 07:38.3 15:27.1 
132   558 Kristin Brach           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:53.1   24:20.7   7:51  29             F2529 08:01.9 16:06.4 
133   899 P. Ward                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:22.8   24:21.6   7:51  9              M0911 07:08.9 14:52.0 
134   752 James Krupp             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:33.7   24:28.3   7:53  41             M4044 07:50.7 15:50.6 
135   442 Charles Croft           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:51.3   24:29.4   7:53  65             M6569 08:05.1 15:57.4 
136   921 John Romesberg          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:45.8   24:29.5   7:53  45             M4549 08:28.5 16:05.9 
137   920 M. Romesberg            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:46.2   24:30.8   7:54  11             F0911 08:29.2 16:06.6 
138   824 Molly Kirk              F      Viera                FL    US      24:39.7   24:32.5   7:54  52             F5054 07:56.7 15:56.0 
139   602 Ashley Lum              F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:37.0   24:33.0   7:55  31             F3034 07:40.2 15:39.4 
140   529 Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:42.0   24:33.2   7:55  67             M6569 07:48.2 15:42.9 
141   923 Buche Dustin            M      Aurora               CO    US      24:53.2   24:34.9   7:55  21             M2024 07:31.4 15:24.9 
142   340 Brian Merrell           M      Grant                FL    US      24:44.1   24:35.1   7:55  36             M3539 07:40.2 15:37.8 
143   969 Christine Hynes         F      Viera                FL    US      24:37.2   24:37.2   7:56  39             F3539 07:53.0         
144   38  Krista Branan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:52.6   24:42.0   7:58  36             F3539 07:49.1 15:27.0 
145   820 Becky Ahrens            F      Mims                 FL    US      24:46.7   24:42.2   7:58  48             F4549 07:46.4 15:47.2 
146   570 Tyler Heminger          M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:45.5   24:45.5   7:59  14             M1214 07:08.3 15:12.5 
147   751 Sara Sutton             F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:15.5   24:46.4   7:59  15             F1519 07:50.6 15:55.4 
148   424 Sam Amundsen            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:54.3   24:46.8   7:59  42             M4044 07:56.5 15:58.2 
149   585 Johnathan Gordon        M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:02.2   24:46.9   7:59  33             M3034 07:48.2 15:49.9 
150   67  Daniel Hart             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:52.3   24:47.0   7:59  32             M3034 07:50.1 16:03.6 
151   574 Brayden Cheek           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:58.5   24:50.7   8:00  13             M1214         15:47.1 
152   97  Thomas O'Connor         M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:05.2   24:54.3   8:01  20             M2024 08:11.3 16:08.1 
153   630 Randy Boozer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:17.5   24:59.6   8:03  47             M4549 08:22.8 16:31.9 
154   467 Robert Swantek          M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:08.8   25:00.8   8:04  34             M3034 07:45.9 15:59.6 
155   633 Michael Muller          M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:11.0   25:02.5   8:04  61             M6064 08:05.4 16:15.9 
156   823 Jo-Anne Boland          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:10.9   25:05.0   8:05  49             F4549 07:53.8 16:04.5 
157   239 Sara Journey            F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:10.4   25:05.6   8:05  30             F3034 07:37.3 15:43.3 
158   835 Jennifer Tite           F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:07.1   25:07.1   8:06  43             F4044                 
159   308 Bianca Knight           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:13.0   25:08.6   8:06  26             F2529 07:48.6 16:04.2 
160   646 Janet Erlacher          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:20.2   25:12.2   8:07  58             F5559 08:11.5 16:17.4 
161   59  Troy Olafson            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:25.4   25:15.6   8:08  43             M4044 08:07.1 16:16.3 
162   191 Tara Forcier            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:21.9   25:15.7   8:08  42             F4044 07:32.2 15:58.1 
163   392 Jeffrey Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:43.0   25:17.2   8:09  54             M5054 08:40.1 16:52.3 
164   725 Dan Lizana              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:38.5   25:20.2   8:10  34             M3034 08:22.0 16:31.8 
165   90  Lynn Verdoorn           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:29.8   25:22.4   8:11  37             F3539 07:36.7 15:43.0 
166   681 Sean Gregg              M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:42.2   25:22.5   8:11  36             M3539 08:16.0 16:29.6 
167   653 Alex Lipford            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:31.7   25:24.0   8:11  25             M2529 07:53.3 16:15.7 
168   892 Margaret Charles        F      Titusville           FL    US      25:34.9   25:25.1   8:11  42             F4044 08:14.7 16:18.6 
169   683 A. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:29.8   25:28.4   8:12  11             M0911 07:41.1 16:13.0 
170   222 Gina Rall               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:37.0   25:29.5   8:13  45             F4549 08:14.6 16:25.4 
171   363 Hazel McNees            F      Grant                FL    US      25:33.2   25:30.4   8:13  42             F4044 08:04.9 16:18.1 
172   665 Syl Corr                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:04.8   25:33.7   8:14  47             F4549 08:41.5 16:40.7 
173   39  Donn Taylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:39.9   25:34.9   8:15  59             M5559 07:44.9 16:07.6 
174   531 Julie McMullan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:45.1   25:35.4   8:15  41             F4044 08:34.3 16:40.9 
175   644 C. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:38.2   25:38.2   8:16  12             M1214 08:13.7 16:39.6 
176   803 Clifford Graham         M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:45.7   25:41.1   8:17  46             M4549 07:54.0 16:23.0 
177   134 Lisa Girard             F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:56.0   25:45.6   8:18  39             F3539 08:09.1 16:30.4 
178   833 Miranda Underwood       F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:59.4   25:46.3   8:18  16             F1519 08:09.8 16:31.6 
179   663 Lisa Valentine          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:58.0   25:56.9   8:22  45             F4549 07:43.5 16:14.6 
180   62  Monique St. Pierre      F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:02.9   25:57.8   8:22  28             F2529 07:47.0         
181   600 Myron Taylor            M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:02.6   25:59.0   8:22  41             M4044 09:03.8 17:18.9 
182   778 Taylor Seeley           F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:09.0   25:59.2   8:22  16             F1519 07:52.7 16:09.0 
183   27  Amy Sue Carter          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:09.7   26:00.3   8:23  28             F2529 08:07.8 16:32.5 
184   849 Billy McMillan          M      Titusville           FL    US      26:15.8   26:07.1   8:25  60             M6064 08:14.9 16:38.9 
185   625 Charlie Orbell          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:19.9   26:10.9   8:26  53             M5054 07:58.2 16:18.1 
186   314 Marcus Smith            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:16.2   26:11.9   8:26  43             M4044 08:06.4 16:39.1 
187   595 Thomas Stokes           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:33.4   26:13.8   8:27  67             M6569 08:46.3 17:15.0 
188   36  M. Lorraine             F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:18.0   26:14.6   8:27  11             F0911 07:56.7 16:32.8 
189   513 Gregg Kraver            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:29.5   26:14.9   8:27  53             M5054 08:36.3 17:06.0 
190   245 Shania Campbell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:22.6   26:15.6   8:28  13             F1214 08:23.6 17:08.0 
191   867 Rusty Nail              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:28.2   26:17.2   8:28  46             M4549 08:44.7 17:21.4 
192   236 Matthew Rutledge        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:20.8   26:18.0   8:28  44             M4044 07:35.3 16:00.6 
193   122 John McCarthy           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:29.0   26:18.8   8:29  50             M5054 08:53.7 17:18.9 
194   832 Marty Cassetta          M      Grant                FL    US      26:35.0   26:22.5   8:30  50             M5054 08:18.2 16:53.3 
195   345 Frank Fortino           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:36.0   26:24.5   8:30  57             M5559 08:37.1 17:05.8 
196   250 Amanda Sanders          F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:34.8   26:24.8   8:31  26             F2529 08:39.0 17:16.0 
197   446 Tivell Coleman          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:44.7   26:27.7   8:32  36             M3539 09:08.6 14:36.5 
198   703 John Collingsworth      M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:40.5   26:29.0   8:32  63             M6064 08:29.1 17:04.0 
199   283 Karlie Brinthaupt       F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:45.7   26:34.6   8:34  19             F1519 08:24.4 16:46.3 
200   715 J. Oglesby              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:42.1   26:35.2   8:34  10             M0911 08:45.0 17:27.2 
201   468 Tim Walters             M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:48.6   26:42.4   8:36  39             M3539 08:15.0 16:57.1 
202   72  Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:53.1   26:44.7   8:37  36             F3539 08:19.6 17:01.3 
203   435 Brian Kent              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:58.5   26:44.8   8:37  33             M3034 08:29.3 17:03.2 
204   434 Stacie Empke            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:56.1   26:45.0   8:37  32             F3034 08:50.8 17:30.6 
205   409 Sharlea Robbins         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:45.7   26:45.7   8:37  25             F2529 08:09.7 17:08.7 
206   949 Rafael Nieves           M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:59.9   26:47.6   8:38  50             M5054 08:49.9 17:28.0 
207   221 Bob Rall                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:58.0   26:47.7   8:38  58             M5559 08:33.7 17:15.8 
208   102 Keri Owen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:57.2   26:50.4   8:39  55             F5559 08:24.0 17:07.7 
209   379 Caroline Agid           F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:55.8   26:50.9   8:39  22             F2024 08:14.2 17:04.1 
210   381 Robin Fratto            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:10.0   26:51.4   8:39  53             F5054 08:42.4 17:19.9 
211   650 Abby Taylor             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:03.7   26:55.6   8:40  13             F1214 08:19.0 17:05.6 
212   704 Lesley Collingsworth    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:14.2   27:02.3   8:43  58             F5559 08:48.9 17:30.4 
213   273 Emily King              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:21.9   27:08.1   8:45  39             F3539 08:53.5 17:36.2 
214   791 Anne Mitchell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:15.2   27:08.8   8:45  44             F4044 08:25.4 17:25.4 
215   77  Ronald Demuynck         M      Indialantic          FL    US      27:24.5   27:11.4   8:46  58             M5559 08:48.3 17:29.4 
216   673 James Westermeyer       M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      27:21.6   27:12.3   8:46  51             M5054 08:54.2 17:40.3 
217   68  Charles Parker          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:32.0   27:14.7   8:47  57             M5559 09:11.1 17:53.9 
218   626 Nancy Orbell            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      27:30.1   27:17.4   8:48  50             F5054 09:07.9 17:53.1 
219   628 Ashleigh Triplett       F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:31.8   27:21.2   8:49  31             F3034 08:34.3 17:15.0 
220   280 Anthony Gianantonio     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:32.5   27:21.8   8:49  42             M4044 08:44.9 17:21.0 
221   629 Brandon Triplett        M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:33.3   27:22.6   8:49  30             M3034 08:34.1 17:14.8 
222   34  Rudy Valentin           M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:32.7   27:23.8   8:50  43             M4044 08:59.1 17:48.4 
223   943 T. Dunegan              M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:37.8   27:26.1   8:50  11             M0911 08:53.0 18:01.9 
224   884 Tim Dunegan             M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:37.5   27:26.3   8:50  40             M4044 08:53.5 18:01.3 
225   776 Ethan Roeper            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:44.6   27:26.3   8:50  14             M1214 09:33.2 18:17.4 
226   120 Shawn Breault           M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:36.6   27:28.5   8:51  46             M4549 08:18.3 17:16.5 
227   858 Reginald Luper          M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:28.5   27:28.5   8:51  28             M2529 23:19.0 14:09.1 
228   56  Lauren Holman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:39.2   27:28.7   8:51  36             F3539 08:21.3 17:14.5 
229   46  Gary Castner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:39.2   27:29.2   8:51  70             M7074 08:47.6 17:41.9 
230   76  Ray Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:40.1   27:29.9   8:52  68             M6569 08:47.8 17:43.1 
231   793 Kelsi Mcmurtrie         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:46.3   27:35.2   8:53  28             F2529 08:35.2 17:16.9 
232   651 Greg Taylor             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:43.9   27:35.2   8:53  48             M4549 08:35.5 17:20.0 
233   860 Keith Hutchison         M      Titusville           FL    US      28:27.6   27:41.5   8:55  34             M3034 10:29.8 18:33.8 
234   692 Jonathan Escobar        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:55.0   27:41.8   8:55  33             M3034 09:03.1 18:06.1 
235   11  Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:58.4   27:43.1   8:56  38             F3539 09:01.5 18:02.0 
236   415 Beb Sebastian           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:00.9   27:44.3   8:56  45             M4549 08:42.8 17:56.1 
237   498 James Chiravalle        M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:51.7   27:48.7   8:58  50             M5054 07:57.3 17:36.3 
238   301 David Alexander         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:58.4   27:48.8   8:58  55             M5559 08:36.3 17:37.3 
239   477 Misty Haystead          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      28:04.3   27:49.4   8:58  30             F3034 09:02.0 18:03.1 
240   352 Susan Comoletti         F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:55.8   27:50.2   8:58  45             F4549 08:31.2 17:43.6 
241   869 Jacob Gralton           M      Tallahassee          FL    US      27:51.1   27:51.1   8:58  23             M2024 08:21.1 16:45.4 
242   594 Debra Stokes            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:11.3   27:51.8   8:59  60             F6064 08:57.8 17:55.9 
243   526 John Beni               M      Titusville           FL    US      28:42.6   27:52.0   8:59  52             M5054 09:10.7 18:04.4 
244   951 Clarke Conlon           M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:24.3   27:56.8   9:00  20             M2024 09:39.4 18:54.5 
245   805 Linda Wells             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      28:10.8   27:56.9   9:00  50             F5054 09:07.7 18:09.9 
246   698 Melissa Keefe           F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:06.5   28:00.8   9:01  22             F2024 08:30.9 17:43.5 
247   965 Karli Hauck             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:08.2   28:05.1   9:03  24             M2024 07:39.6 16:17.3 
248   190 Lew Schwartz            M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:23.1   28:08.8   9:04  53             M5054 08:53.4 18:00.3 
249   184 Steve Tubbs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:26.7   28:09.3   9:04  41             M4044 09:19.4 18:14.3 
250   455 K. Hedgespeth           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:18.2   28:11.6   9:05  9              F0911 08:21.1 17:21.8 
251   33  V. Valentin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:25.7   28:16.7   9:07  11             M0911 08:58.9 18:07.9 
252   674 Tanya Bernard           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:30.5   28:18.4   9:07  39             F3539 09:10.4 18:23.2 
253   855 G. Litchfield           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:27.5   28:18.9   9:07  11             M0911 08:04.2 17:21.7 
254   407 James White             M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:35.4   28:21.1   9:08  40             M4044 09:11.9 18:25.1 
255   797 Judd Spitzer            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:38.9   28:23.9   9:09  47             M4549 08:36.7 18:04.1 
256   829 Brant Parsons           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:52.0   28:25.0   9:09  43             M4044 09:10.4 18:16.7 
257   946 Galo Aguilar            M      Viera                FL    US      28:29.6   28:25.4   9:09  45             M4549 08:16.0 17:26.7 
258   65  Dale Drinks             M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:14.9   28:25.8   9:10  34             M3034 09:19.2 18:21.3 
259   598 Joseph Tierney          M      Viera                FL    US      28:49.1   28:26.5   9:10  46             M4549 09:14.5 18:14.8 
260   749 Scott Sutherland        M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:41.5   28:29.8   9:11  51             M5054 09:05.4 18:16.1 
261   454 C. Hedgespeth           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:37.7   28:31.5   9:11  7              M0108 08:37.0 17:58.9 
262   229 Dina Viselli            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:34.3   28:32.8   9:12  31             F3034 08:27.8 18:10.8 
263   439 L. Viselli              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:34.9   28:33.0   9:12  7              M0108 08:27.0 18:13.5 
264   931 Stephanie Jago          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:50.2   28:33.1   9:12  31             F3034 09:01.9 18:11.9 
265   101 Kalli Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:39.3   28:33.5   9:12  17             F1519 08:25.4 17:57.2 
266   672 Bradley Scott           M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:44.8   28:34.0   9:12  47             M4549 08:57.7 18:22.9 
267   464 Roger Bond              M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:53.7   28:40.1   9:14  53             M5054 09:12.4 18:22.4 
268   623 Nina Orellana           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      28:48.4   28:40.4   9:14  45             F4549 08:52.5 18:08.1 
269   936 Ryan Fugleberg          M      Viera                FL    US      32:27.8   28:40.5   9:14  42             M4044 09:29.0 18:33.6 
270   740 Jason Cozza             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:54.5   28:42.3   9:15  38             M3539 09:45.1 18:46.6 
271   731 Julie Knight            F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:10.7   28:46.5   9:16  49             F4549 09:35.9 18:43.9 
272   112 N. Goyer                M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:53.1   28:46.5   9:16  12             M1214 08:33.1 18:24.3 
273   450 Jason Gentry            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:13.0   28:47.1   9:16  41             M4044 09:32.9 15:33.8 
274   813 Aaron Ludwig            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      29:03.1   28:52.7   9:18  16             M1519 08:29.3 18:01.2 
275   729 A. Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:16.7   28:53.3   9:18  9              F0911 09:44.4 18:55.3 
276   321 Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:29.1   28:57.9   9:20  34             F3034 09:14.3 18:26.9 
277   235 K. Jones                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:27.4   28:59.1   9:20  11             F0911 09:38.4 18:53.4 
278   380 Rodolfo Valentin        M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:09.5   28:59.4   9:20  18             M1519 09:14.0 18:32.2 
279   769 T. Cheatham             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:03.0   28:59.5   9:20  10             M0911 08:35.0 18:14.2 
280   589 Annette Pallowick       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:21.1   29:03.8   9:22  63             F6064 09:12.4 18:38.1 
281   416 Elaine Ferriola         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:17.5   29:09.4   9:24  46             F4549 09:43.6 19:22.9 
282   894 Lindsay Gorham          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:16.8   29:10.5   9:24  20             F2024 08:25.6 17:52.3 
283   652 Heather Taylor          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:25.2   29:13.3   9:25  44             F4044 09:10.8 18:22.6 
284   730 I. Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    US      29:19.6   29:19.6   9:27  10             F0911 10:07.9 19:19.3 
285   972 Jim Schroeder           M      Indialantic          FL    US      29:42.1   29:22.0   9:28  68             M6569 09:44.6 18:59.6 
286   495 Phillip Snyder          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:28.4   29:22.7   9:28  25             M2529 08:23.3 18:26.7 
287   465 Pat Mister              F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:44.4   29:29.6   9:30  56             F5559 09:12.6 18:54.2 
288   830 Katie Parsons           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:59.2   29:31.5   9:31  34             F3034 09:33.4 15:45.2 
289   37  Teresa Duce             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:46.5   29:33.4   9:31  57             F5559 09:38.8 19:12.7 
290   490 Kristy Taro             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:46.1   29:34.6   9:32  26             F2529 09:42.4 19:14.0 
291   179 Richard Wellbrock       M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:57.1   29:34.6   9:32  27             M2529 09:42.1 19:18.5 
292   728 Andrea Lucas            F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:51.1   29:34.6   9:32  50             F5054                 
293   677 Daisha Thomas           F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:47.4   29:37.3   9:33  26             F2529 08:54.3 17:49.2 
294   710 T. Preston              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:38.5   29:38.5   9:33  8              M0108 08:48.4 18:23.2 
295   192 Joel Wilson             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:13.6   29:40.3   9:34  42             M4044 09:30.2 19:05.8 
296   292 Britanna Fagan          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      29:51.6   29:41.4   9:34  36             F3539 08:53.4 18:55.8 
297   293 Jocelyn Bellflower      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:51.1   29:41.8   9:34  31             F3034 08:54.5 18:56.9 
298   794 Mark Weber              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:16.6   29:45.2   9:35  59             M5559 09:32.9 19:13.8 
299   31  Everett Coots           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:31.7   29:46.8   9:36  48             M4549 09:15.0 18:37.4 
300   669 Nicholas Nolan          M      Lusby                MD    US      30:06.5   29:47.4   9:36  27             M2529 09:54.7 19:39.2 
301   503 Leigh Anne Potts        F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:08.7   29:48.9   9:36  35             F3539 09:35.6 19:11.4 
302   857 Meghan Litchfield       F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      29:58.6   29:49.7   9:37  15             F1519 09:38.8 19:18.8 
303   864 Audrey Ballard          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:04.9   29:50.8   9:37  15             F1519 09:25.9 20:13.7 
304   746 Richard Parker          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:30.1   29:52.7   9:38  53             M5054 09:55.4 19:34.2 
305   32  Kristie Coots           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:42.8   29:55.1   9:38  38             F3539 09:32.0 19:05.8 
306   350 J. Parks                M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:58.5   29:55.9   9:39  11             M0911 07:43.3 16:40.3 
307   939 Sabrina Dugon           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:16.9   29:56.6   9:39  16             F1519 09:43.4 19:29.5 
308   622 D. Orellana             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      30:05.3   29:57.0   9:39  10             M0911 08:52.3 18:55.5 
309   492 Karlee Roberts Scully   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:14.1   29:59.3   9:40  38             F3539 09:45.3 19:36.5 
310   382 Roz Freas               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:17.5   30:00.4   9:40  61             F6064 09:36.0 19:21.3 
311   384 Claudia Vargas          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:26.3   30:03.5   9:41  46             F4549 09:25.1 19:11.0 
312   413 Nick St. Aubin          M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:21.5   30:03.6   9:41  24             M2024 09:30.7 19:31.2 
313   700 Wayne Wilkerson         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:16.3   30:04.7   9:41  58             M5559 08:46.6 18:27.3 
314   687 Matthew Lerret          M      Orlando              FL    US      30:21.2   30:05.3   9:42  28             M2529 09:50.2 19:42.0 
315   253 Sandra Edwards          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:19.5   30:06.8   9:42  53             F5054 09:46.6 19:32.7 
316   249 Heather Lewis           F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:55.1   30:11.0   9:43  46             F4549 10:15.7 19:59.3 
317   723 Caralyn Maerz           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:33.0   30:13.4   9:44  26             F2529 10:20.3 19:54.9 
318   689 Amanda Shagena          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:30.4   30:14.4   9:44  35             F3539 09:50.2 19:41.0 
319   872 Kirstie Allen           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:31.4   30:15.7   9:45  26             F2529 09:41.9 19:29.3 
320   573 Madison Howard          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:38.0   30:16.5   9:45  16             F1519 09:42.5 19:31.3 
321   84  Michelle Mielke         F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:48.0   30:16.6   9:45  44             F4044 09:54.2 19:37.5 
322   95  Steve Berlan            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:41.8   30:18.4   9:46  56             M5559 09:10.2 19:08.2 
323   550 Heather Cavaliere       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:54.2   30:25.5   9:48  35             F3539 09:50.8 19:42.5 
324   361 Jackie Jemmott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:50.2   30:27.7   9:49  30             F3034 10:03.3 19:52.5 
325   842 T. Dinis                M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:36.5   30:29.9   9:49  9              M0911 08:47.9 18:55.1 
326   871 Garfield Fontaine       M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:50.4   30:30.1   9:50  50             M5054 09:28.9 19:22.1 
327   511 Jennifer Najemnik       F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:46.8   30:34.4   9:51  55             F5559 09:10.3         
328   741 Michael Giordano        M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:58.0   30:35.6   9:51  34             M3034 09:35.1 19:39.8 
329   21  Sheryl Parker           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:55.4   30:36.7   9:52  57             F5559 09:47.4 19:37.3 
330   906 Nickolas Lake           M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:44.5   30:40.3   9:53  18             M1519 08:49.4 19:20.3 
331   525 Beverly Glenn           F      Cocoa                FL    US      30:57.7   30:42.8   9:54  54             F5054 09:44.5 19:34.0 
332   459 Jacquelyn Kellner       F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:59.9   30:45.7   9:55  67             F6569 10:10.3 20:03.1 
333   328 Nicole Moyer            F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:11.3   30:45.9   9:55  28             F2529 09:43.5 19:26.8 
334   888 Julie Cowan             F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:03.0   30:47.6   9:55  46             F4549 09:04.2 19:24.0 
335   953 M. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:50.8   30:47.7   9:55  7              M0108 09:05.7 19:27.6 
336   553 S. Coyle                F      Indialantic          FL    US      31:00.0   30:53.1   9:57  10             F0911 08:48.6 19:08.1 
337   73  Rick Suarez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:01.5   30:53.1   9:57  61             M6064 09:32.4 19:32.4 
338   331 Tracy Geiger            F      Viera                FL    US      31:01.2   30:53.1   9:57  32             F3034 09:33.8 19:49.8 
339   29  Stephanie Purdy         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:07.4   30:53.8   9:57  30             F3034 09:01.5 19:11.5 
340   285 Joe Mikulas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:27.0   30:56.0   9:58  36             M3539 09:27.3 19:19.8 
341   909 Luz Carolina Ortega     F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:19.2   30:56.0   9:58  28             F2529 09:57.6 19:59.2 
342   177 Gregory DeBlasio        M      Viera                FL    US      31:27.1   30:56.2   9:58  36             M3539 09:27.2 19:19.8 
343   349 Jacquelyn Lombardo      F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:09.1   30:59.0   9:59  22             F2024 09:22.1 19:28.8 
344   430 L. Evans                M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:01.0   30:59.7   9:59  9              M0911 08:47.0 19:16.7 
345   66  Brenda Nelson           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      31:18.4   31:00.3   9:59  55             F5559 09:57.7 19:58.6 
346   556 Tom Dean                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:32.4   31:00.3   9:59  53             M5054 10:10.7 20:07.2 
347   643 L. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:02.0   31:02.0   10:00 8              M0108 08:54.4 19:17.3 
348   284 Denise Mikulas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:24.3   31:02.6   10:00 36             F3539 10:21.5 20:18.7 
349   485 Carianne Dreitlein      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:17.2   31:05.0   10:01 28             F2529 09:34.8 20:11.0 
350   487 Courtney Sheridan       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:17.6   31:06.0   10:01 29             F2529 09:35.2 20:11.6 
351   96  Stephen Fernez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.9   31:06.7   10:01 64             M6064 10:31.3 20:37.1 
352   156 Denny Giles             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:22.5   31:09.7   10:02 28             M2529 09:06.6 19:42.0 
353   680 Sammye Johnson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:54.3   31:11.4   10:03 47             F4549 10:17.8 20:25.4 
354   865 Denise Paternoster      F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:42.9   31:12.4   10:03 46             F4549 09:50.6 19:43.5 
355   639 Pietrina Heavey         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      31:55.6   31:15.3   10:04 56             F5559 10:09.9 20:12.5 
356   61  Angie Friers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:42.7   31:23.1   10:07 45             F4549 10:16.0 20:18.8 
357   58  Jennifer Therrien       F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:53.3   31:23.4   10:07 54             F5054 10:19.7 20:34.5 
358   821 Lisa Nelson-Brown       F      Woodbridge           VA    US      31:58.3   31:26.0   10:08 43             F4044 10:14.5 20:31.2 
359   684 C. Baker                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:52.0   31:27.1   10:08 9              M0911 09:08.5 19:54.9 
360   690 Sonya Merritt           F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:49.1   31:28.0   10:08 50             F5054 09:49.3 20:09.6 
361   151 Maria Agid              F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:39.8   31:33.1   10:10 59             F5559 10:14.6 20:32.5 
362   678 Viviana Rodriguez       F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:53.9   31:33.3   10:10 43             F4044 10:16.7 20:20.3 
363   220 Adam Rall               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      32:30.4   31:35.1   10:10 26             M2529 10:21.5 20:34.5 
364   766 Jennifer Phelan         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:47.9   31:37.0   10:11 53             F5054 10:14.7 20:24.2 
365   811 E. Thomas               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:43.8   31:38.0   10:11 8              M0108 09:34.9 20:07.3 
366   44  Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:56.5   31:38.3   10:11 61             F6064 09:58.2 20:36.1 
367   814 Rae Lynn Bartlett       F      Titusville           FL    US      31:59.2   31:40.3   10:12 46             F4549 10:00.2 19:48.7 
368   917 Cherie Serafini-Cook    F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      32:10.4   31:41.8   10:13 56             F5559 10:28.3 20:45.4 
369   938 Anne Quesada            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:54.3   31:42.3   10:13 46             F4549 09:55.0 19:55.4 
370   935 Donna Fugleberg         F      Viera                FL    US      35:31.0   31:42.3   10:13 41             F4044 10:43.9 20:54.9 
371   538 Jodi Cehelnik-Modica    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:01.3   31:42.7   10:13 38             F3539 09:20.8 19:21.7 
372   127 T. Laughlin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:50.1   31:43.7   10:13 8              M0108 09:34.8 20:07.0 
373   113 Marissa Hiller          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:13.7   31:44.8   10:14 24             F2024 10:16.3 20:28.6 
374   234 Kandra Snowden          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:07.3   31:45.2   10:14 36             F3539 09:52.3 20:10.1 
375   852 Christopher Gallo       M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:05.2   31:45.8   10:14 44             M4044 09:16.2 19:50.1 
376   747 Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:57.6   31:46.4   10:14 39             F3539 09:29.9 19:56.6 
377   697 Lori Haram              F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:54.4   31:46.4   10:14 55             F5559 10:02.2 20:33.5 
378   670 Conrad Melcher          M      Malabar              FL    US      32:05.6   31:47.4   10:14 18             M1519 09:49.0 20:24.8 
379   138 Jennifer Kryszczynski   F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:00.5   31:47.6   10:14 28             F2529 09:00.9 19:12.2 
380   319 Naida Danielson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:28.1   31:48.9   10:15 44             F4044 10:05.6 20:17.5 
381   80  Tammy Shelley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:10.6   31:49.3   10:15 44             F4044 10:03.4 20:15.0 
382   699 Michele Bessette        F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:10.0   31:57.3   10:18 51             F5054 09:39.0 20:06.0 
383   481 Cameron Evans           M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:38.8   31:57.6   10:18 23             M2024 10:31.6 20:47.7 
384   874 Laura Rouveyrol         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:31.2   31:59.2   10:18 48             F4549 10:20.8 20:55.4 
385   377 Theresa Zupper          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:12.8   31:59.6   10:18 33             F3034 10:32.3 20:36.9 
386   369 Lori Catanese           F      Harmony              FL    US      32:42.7   32:00.7   10:19 44             F4044 10:13.2 20:25.6 
387   480 Nancy Charitat          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:44.3   32:03.0   10:19 52             F5054 10:30.4 20:46.9 
388   479 Leah Charitat           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:44.1   32:03.4   10:20 23             F2024 10:30.9 20:47.4 
389   879 Lindsay Schram          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:24.2   32:04.9   10:20 34             F3034 10:20.7 20:21.7 
390   497 Tracy Price             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:52.2   32:05.1   10:20 54             F5054 10:18.9 20:25.2 
391   279 Melanie Ramirez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:37.4   32:05.4   10:20 52             F5054 10:42.7 20:59.3 
392   178 Lindsay Wellbrock       F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:30.0   32:08.2   10:21 26             F2529 10:22.6 20:24.6 
393   307 Lexie Marchetti         F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:30.6   32:09.7   10:22 30             F3034 10:19.3 20:45.0 
394   469 Clark Maxwell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:48.9   32:12.1   10:22 58             M5559 10:21.6 20:38.8 
395   709 Eryn Preston            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:31.8   32:13.2   10:23 36             F3539 09:52.1 20:36.1 
396   149 Cammie Carman           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:58.0   32:15.9   10:24 44             F4044 09:53.5 20:46.9 
397   764 Xena Abella             F      Malabar              FL    US      32:32.0   32:18.2   10:24 19             F1519 09:09.9 19:52.0 
398   473 Marjorie Silvia         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:40.3   32:19.4   10:25 15             F1519 09:58.0 20:37.8 
399   532 N. McMullan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:37.5   32:19.6   10:25 10             F0911 10:17.0 20:36.1 
400   807 A. Dias                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:34.9   32:19.8   10:25 9              M0911 10:06.9 20:47.0 
401   436 Diane Spicer            F      Tampa                FL    US      32:35.3   32:21.8   10:25 64             F6064 10:25.1 21:01.2 
402   304 Karen Huff              F      Malabar              FL    US      32:40.7   32:22.1   10:26 46             F4549 09:40.5 20:32.8 
403   423 Stephen Brewer          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:20.3   32:24.0   10:26 26             M2529 10:40.2 21:03.2 
404   799 William Shaw            M      Cocoa                FL    US      32:59.4   32:25.2   10:27 47             M4549 09:41.2 20:13.9 
405   831 Ginny Cassetta          F      Grant                FL    US      32:48.0   32:28.1   10:28 55             F5559 10:06.5 20:19.8 
406   362 Sara Fowler             F      Cocoa                FL    US      32:49.6   32:28.7   10:28 30             F3034 09:53.2 20:16.4 
407   366 Shronda Nichols         F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:50.0   32:29.4   10:28 44             F4044         20:17.1 
408   150 Paul Carman             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:12.6   32:31.0   10:28 46             M4549 10:04.1 20:39.0 
409   593 Bonita Madden           F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:11.7   32:41.0   10:32 43             F4044 10:44.3 21:18.4 
410   956 D. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:10.0   32:41.3   10:32 12             F1214 09:28.8 19:49.2 
411   461 Michelle Karkkainen     F      Chuluota             FL    US      33:11.9   32:41.3   10:32 47             F4549 10:44.3 21:18.4 
412   142 Billy Hoffman           M      Cocoa                FL    US      33:29.3   32:43.6   10:32 40             M4044 10:54.9 21:10.6 
413   296 Shane Chavez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:40.5   32:45.9   10:33 25             M2529 10:29.0 20:22.5 
414   502 Sara Bilak              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:24.7   32:46.4   10:33 37             F3539 11:27.0 21:56.9 
415   475 Emily Hartin            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      33:14.5   32:48.3   10:34 25             F2529 09:46.8 20:41.3 
416   658 April Roush             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      33:04.9   32:49.6   10:34 36             F3539 09:58.7 20:30.0 
417   668 Karen Stout             F      Titusville           FL    US      33:10.7   32:49.7   10:34 56             F5559 10:02.4 20:10.7 
418   83  James Faircloth         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:19.8   32:52.6   10:35 61             M6064 10:29.3 20:48.9 
419   845 Trinity Graham          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:15.4   32:54.2   10:36 37             F3539 09:42.8 20:11.3 
420   782 Megan Hecht             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:23.6   32:55.0   10:36 37             F3539 10:47.9 21:29.0 
421   711 David Knight            M      Titusville           FL    US      33:24.1   32:56.1   10:37 38             M3539 09:55.0 16:35.4 
422   281 Stephanie White         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:37.3   32:56.3   10:37 41             F4044 10:47.8 21:22.1 
423   143 L. Hoffman              M      Cocoa                FL    US      33:44.2   32:58.5   10:37 12             M1214 10:54.8 21:11.7 
424   451 Debra Scougall          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:16.4   32:58.6   10:37 45             F4549 09:59.9 21:17.9 
425   282 Kara Brinthaupt         F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:23.4   32:58.7   10:37 25             F2529 10:16.6 21:06.4 
426   976 Linda Levine            F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:34.3   32:58.9   10:37 66             F6569         17:34.2 
427   886 Andrea Bastien          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:21.9   32:59.4   10:38 52             F5054 10:18.0 21:15.4 
428   863 Amy Ballard             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:14.0   32:59.9   10:38 37             F3539 09:29.0 21:08.0 
429   903 Rula Rukab              F      Indialantic          FL    US      33:13.9   33:01.7   10:38 43             F4044 09:52.6 21:10.1 
430   195 Tom Ward                M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:18.7   33:02.1   10:38 79             M7579 09:56.9 20:28.0 
431   441 Ambar Diaz-Lozano       F      Indialantic          FL    US      36:14.4   33:03.2   10:39 37             F3539 10:41.6 21:23.9 
432   125 Esthermari Alvarez      F      Viera                FL    US      33:25.4   33:03.5   10:39 31             F3034 10:26.4 21:23.2 
433   926 Michelle Silvaroli      F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:35.7   33:08.6   10:41 48             F4549 10:47.3 21:24.9 
434   588 Wyn Sigman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:49.2   33:09.0   10:41 52             F5054 10:28.0 21:19.8 
435   20  Patricia Lucas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:28.2   33:12.6   10:42 34             F3034 10:22.8 21:04.1 
436   148 Kevin Terry             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:34.7   33:14.4   10:42 40             M4044 10:08.7 20:37.3 
437   604 Rachel Lowie            F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:52.1   33:15.9   10:43 52             F5054 09:50.4 20:40.0 
438   549 Catherine Bush          F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:38.1   33:17.8   10:44 26             F2529 09:39.2 20:26.1 
439   654 L. Paul Lormier         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:33.7   33:23.1   10:45 8              M0108 10:44.9 21:59.7 
440   582 Kevin Valone            M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:09.7   33:23.5   10:45 49             M4549 10:31.9 21:03.2 
441   890 Angie Miller            F      Grant                FL    US      34:07.7   33:26.1   10:46 36             F3539 10:43.1 21:41.4 
442   412 Laura Smith             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:44.5   33:27.1   10:47 32             F3034 10:39.5 21:24.1 
443   889 David Miller            M      Grant                FL    US      34:10.7   33:28.6   10:47 61             M6064 10:43.3 21:39.7 
444   375 J. Olson                M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:41.2   33:29.6   10:47 8              M0108 11:11.7 22:34.9 
445   712 Debbie Knight           F      Titusville           FL    US      33:59.0   33:30.5   10:48 38             F3539 10:34.0 17:10.7 
446   376 Jen Olson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:42.9   33:31.1   10:48 40             F4044 11:10.9 22:34.6 
447   165 I. Oguete               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:45.1   33:34.5   10:49 10             M0911 10:44.7 22:00.7 
448   41  R. Amos                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:42.5   33:38.3   10:50 8              F0108 09:44.3 20:31.9 
449   373 Roy Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:42.4   33:38.8   10:50 48             M4549 09:42.3 20:31.3 
450   81  Audrey Bernstein        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:57.7   33:39.8   10:51 51             F5054 10:17.5 21:30.6 
451   129 Edward Pawlak           M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.7   33:41.0   10:51 46             M4549 09:48.4 20:56.8 
452   130 E. Pawlak               F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.4   33:41.3   10:51 8              F0108 09:49.2 21:01.1 
453   370 Mark Catanese           M      Harmony              FL    US      34:28.1   33:44.6   10:52 49             M4549 10:39.1 21:46.6 
454   724 Stephanie Stein         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:22.2   33:51.0   10:54 51             F5054 10:44.5 21:32.8 
455   75  Dot Stoner              F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:25.7   33:58.3   10:57 52             F5054 10:54.4 21:49.9 
456   606 Jerry Gandy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:25.2   33:59.7   10:57 55             M5559 10:58.1 21:37.9 
457   748 Jeff Murphree           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      34:11.8   34:04.8   10:59 59             M5559 09:28.9 21:11.9 
458   445 Claudia Coleman         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:30.6   34:05.4   10:59 62             F6064 10:33.9 21:10.5 
459   620 Shawn Burns             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:39.3   34:05.9   10:59 48             F4549 10:39.4 21:27.9 
460   181 Crystal Maddolin        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:31.1   34:07.1   10:59 31             F3034 10:25.3 21:52.8 
461   336 Junious Gavin Dimond    M      Cocoa                FL    US      34:35.2   34:08.2   11:00 60             M6064 10:04.0 21:27.6 
462   359 Austin Hahn             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:54.1   34:10.9   11:01 23             M2024 10:34.2         
463   910 Jhon Mario Ortega       M      Caracas                            34:41.4   34:11.7   11:01 42             M4044 10:56.9 21:54.3 
464   958 Seher Swenson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:50.5   34:16.5   11:02 57             F5559 10:37.4 21:28.6 
465   288 Rachel Brasher          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:24.6   34:16.5   11:02 36             F3539 10:26.4 21:29.0 
466   287 Corey Brasher           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:25.0   34:17.4   11:03 38             M3539 10:27.2 21:28.8 
467   541 Pat Stork               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:44.9   34:18.9   11:03 47             M4549 11:25.0 21:40.0 
468   410 Sharyn Minner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:40.3   34:19.6   11:03 31             F3034 10:13.2 21:50.8 
469   486 Sarah Colgan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:35.3   34:23.3   11:05 25             F2529 09:48.7 21:46.5 
470   509 Jennifer Elrod          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:10.0   34:24.9   11:05 42             F4044 11:10.6 22:37.5 
471   510 Joanna Seigel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:10.1   34:25.4   11:05 38             F3539 11:10.4 22:37.2 
472   470 Kristyn Perkins         F      Viera                FL    US      35:06.6   34:27.4   11:06 29             F2529 10:19.0 21:29.5 
473   180 Jeff Jurinak            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:52.2   34:28.0   11:06 39             M3539 10:25.9 21:55.1 
474   231 Prince Lawson           M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:24.7   34:29.2   11:06 25             M2529 10:41.9 22:26.8 
475   838 Summer Patterson        F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:42.7   34:29.8   11:07 38             F3539 10:49.8 22:15.4 
476   742 Maggie Sanchez          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      34:45.7   34:29.9   11:07 45             F4549 10:12.1 21:43.4 
477   932 Makana Sierra           M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:04.8   34:30.0   11:07 13             M1214 10:06.8 21:00.4 
478   825 Aleksandra Stojanovich  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:45.1   34:30.4   11:07 24             F2024 10:17.2 21:43.4 
479   970 Tim Carney              M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:52.3   34:32.0   11:07 53             M5054 10:26.3 21:34.9 
480   599 Chandre' Hughes         F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:30.9   34:35.6   11:09 34             F3034 10:51.8 21:38.2 
481   337 Angela McAleavey        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:58.9   34:37.9   11:09 39             F3539 10:22.5 21:36.8 
482   228 Jose Castro             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:37.4   34:42.1   11:11 45             M4549 12:33.1 23:25.6 
483   137 Brian Kryszczynski      M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:05.9   34:43.0   11:11 29             M2529 10:00.4 21:15.6 
484   934 Kanani Mcdowell         F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:20.7   34:45.8   11:12 41             F4044 10:07.0 21:01.3 
485   496 George Then             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      35:01.4   34:46.1   11:12 74             M7074 10:51.3 21:52.3 
486   404 Jeffrey Christiansen    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:18.8   34:47.5   11:12 46             M4549 11:07.5 22:23.2 
487   403 H. Christiansen         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:19.1   34:47.7   11:12 8              M0108 11:06.5 22:23.5 
488   204 Sean Riherd             M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:42.4   34:49.8   11:13 26             M2529 12:00.2 23:21.2 
489   203 Sean Campos             M      Cocoa                FL    US      35:42.7   34:49.9   11:13 14             M1214 12:00.2 23:20.8 
490   42  Nancy Stark             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:23.1   34:50.5   11:13 56             F5559 10:48.7 22:19.6 
491   16  Maureen James           F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:29.1   34:50.6   11:13 55             F5559 10:53.8 21:48.9 
492   679 Paul Johnson            M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:43.7   35:01.3   11:17 47             M4549 10:39.9 21:28.0 
493   713 L. Cash-Iannello        F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:28.0   35:02.9   11:17 7              F0108 10:12.5 22:14.0 
494   961 Linday Naffziger        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      35:38.9   35:03.0   11:17 31             F3034 10:54.0 22:07.1 
495   750 Shelley Sutherland      F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:45.2   35:03.3   11:17 49             F4549 10:59.2 22:32.5 
496   488 Cindy Goetz             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      35:38.9   35:03.3   11:17 47             F4549 10:54.3 22:08.0 
497   128 E. Pawlak               M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:18.2   35:03.4   11:17 10             M0911 10:58.8 22:05.6 
498   268 John Bassett            M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:59.8   35:06.1   11:18 42             M4044 12:06.5 23:20.7 
499   714 Nicole Cash-Iannello    F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:32.9   35:08.3   11:19 33             F3034 10:15.2 22:15.1 
500   619 Kandi Horton            F      California           MD    US      35:12.6   35:12.6   11:20 43             F4044 11:34.3 22:45.9 
501   759 Valerie Plewak          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:40.5   35:16.7   11:22 45             F4549 11:58.8 22:57.7 
502   310 N. Cattaneo             M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:51.4   35:16.8   11:22 11             M0911 09:09.3 21:03.8 
503   898 C. Humphrey             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:49.3   35:20.1   11:23 8              F0108 10:53.3 22:11.8 
504   528 Diana Hermanson         F      Titusville           FL    US      36:18.1   35:23.4   11:24 54             F5054 11:03.0 22:26.1 
505   738 Mike Blain              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:40.7   35:25.3   11:25 60             M6064 10:48.4 22:13.0 
506   448 Michael Kerwin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:02.5   35:25.4   11:25 28             M2529 11:17.0 22:22.4 
507   856 John Litchfield         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      35:41.9   35:32.9   11:27 41             M4044 10:00.5 21:24.4 
508   624 Julie Rebelo            F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:13.4   35:35.2   11:28 42             F4044 10:22.2 21:41.4 
509   30  Betsy Bracewell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:10.0   35:36.0   11:28 59             F5559 11:02.2 22:43.0 
510   341 Nicole Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:10.1   35:36.1   11:28 24             F2024 11:02.3 22:43.4 
511   145 Deb Green               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      36:05.8   35:37.0   11:28 39             F3539 10:59.7 22:38.3 
512   878 Caylin Schmauderer      F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:17.4   35:38.5   11:29 27             F2529 10:42.9 22:41.3 
513   63  Les Lake                M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:06.2   35:39.8   11:29 56             M5559 11:28.2 22:56.4 
514   551 Lisa Amy                F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:43.7   35:39.9   11:29 41             F4044 11:04.3 23:14.2 
515   325 William Watkinson       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:17.9   35:40.2   11:29 55             M5559 11:11.3 22:40.6 
516   702 T. Rivera               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:46.1   35:43.8   11:31 12             M1214 08:25.5 21:36.0 
517   295 Samantha Chavez         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:38.3   35:44.9   11:31 20             F2024 11:10.4 22:45.1 
518   371 Betsy Lewis             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:14.1   35:50.4   11:33 49             F4549 11:16.8 22:29.8 
519   405 Karla Seelandt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.1   35:52.4   11:33 47             F4549 11:05.0 22:55.3 
520   164 Becky Oguete            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:22.9   35:54.6   11:34 40             F4044 10:48.1 22:28.9 
521   517 James Iaquinto          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:51.7   36:02.4   11:36 51             M5054 10:37.7 23:21.4 
522   274 Keila Rooney            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:44.6   36:04.0   11:37 36             F3539 11:27.1 23:28.8 
523   60  Lisa Olafson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:22.0   36:05.7   11:38 45             F4549 10:43.7 22:50.1 
524   607 Karen Gandy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:31.0   36:07.0   11:38 52             F5054 11:13.5 18:26.1 
525   123 Peter Griessler         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      36:49.6   36:08.1   11:38 48             M4549 11:34.2 23:41.2 
526   474 Alexander Hartin        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      36:38.6   36:12.0   11:40 23             M2024 11:06.0 23:44.3 
527   770 Michelle Mulak          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      36:33.2   36:12.7   11:40 35             F3539 11:07.6 22:52.2 
528   136 Terri Carr              F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:39.9   36:13.0   11:40 60             F6064 11:24.4 23:04.2 
529   263 Katie Bailey            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      37:09.2   36:13.1   11:40 26             F2529 11:38.6 23:10.1 
530   322 Michelle Thibodeau      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:31.7   36:15.9   11:41 39             F3539 10:46.5 22:50.0 
531   563 Lisa Savary             F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:36.9   36:16.3   11:41 40             F4044 11:04.3 23:18.7 
532   685 Jennifer Baker          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:43.4   36:18.7   11:42 35             F3539 11:21.9 23:01.0 
533   484 Maryjane Cole           F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:16.6   36:32.7   11:46 65             F6569 11:28.9 23:18.6 
534   74  Karen Suarez            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:47.9   36:33.0   11:46 62             F6064 11:37.9 23:29.3 
535   335 Holly Martinez          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:08.1   36:36.4   11:47 31             F3034 10:59.6 22:47.5 
536   472 Eric Martinez           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:08.4   36:36.7   11:48 34             M3034 10:59.5 22:47.4 
537   614 Jacqui Wells            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:05.5   36:37.9   11:48 62             F6064 11:18.1 23:14.6 
538   18  Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      37:10.3   36:38.5   11:48 57             F5559 11:29.4 23:11.5 
539   315 Patricia Golden         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:07.0   36:44.4   11:50 50             F5054 11:17.1 23:02.2 
540   48  Ruth Reese              F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:32.8   36:50.4   11:52 65             F6569 11:31.0 23:26.1 
541   171 Jennifer Knopp          F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:36.8   36:53.0   11:53 43             F4044 11:34.6 23:29.0 
542   691 Sabrena Litus           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:27.7   36:57.4   11:54 48             F4549 11:06.0 23:02.8 
543   966 Geoff Reed              M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:25.5   36:58.0   11:54 53             M5054 10:52.5 23:21.2 
544   929 D. Viegas               M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:25.8   36:58.4   11:55 10             M0911 10:53.0 23:21.4 
545   117 Brigitte Duran          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:45.9   36:59.2   11:55 27             F2529 11:37.1 23:28.6 
546   777 Michael Roeper          M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:28.7   37:00.3   11:55 50             M5054 12:04.4 24:02.8 
547   775 Anne Roeper             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:29.1   37:00.7   11:55 51             F5054 12:04.5 24:02.7 
548   324 Lora Moorhouse          F      Port St. Lucie       FL    US      37:38.2   37:01.3   11:55 33             F3034 11:43.7 24:08.4 
549   501 Renee Davis             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:42.3   37:03.6   11:56 45             F4549 11:26.5 22:07.9 
550   476 Leslie Lanham           F      Sebastian            FL    US      37:34.2   37:08.9   11:58 54             F5054 11:34.5 23:38.6 
551   374 Valeria Goehring        F      Indialantic          FL    US      37:50.4   37:11.1   11:59 56             F5559 11:29.1 23:07.9 
552   881 Dina McDermott          F      Hallandale           FL    US      37:54.1   37:11.7   11:59 53             F5054 11:19.7 23:36.5 
553   880 Amanda Miller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:18.4   37:18.4   12:01 25             F2529 30:58.6 21:13.0 
554   305 Paul Edwards            M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:58.1   37:21.0   12:02 56             M5559 11:19.1 23:32.8 
555   572 Kevin Howard            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:49.4   37:27.4   12:04 41             M4044 10:21.7 22:38.7 
556   973 S. Hansen               F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:31.2   37:27.9   12:04 10             F0911 09:41.4 22:55.2 
557   975 John Hansen             M      Bethesda             MD    US      37:32.3   37:28.4   12:04 47             M4549 09:40.9 17:19.4 
558   399 Tiffany Heise           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:53.3   37:30.9   12:05 35             F3539 10:52.3 22:45.9 
559   812 E. Heise                M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:53.6   37:30.9   12:05 12             M1214 10:51.9 22:45.8 
560   390 Daniel Cianella         M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:19.5   37:32.6   12:06 26             M2529 11:31.5 23:56.6 
561   330 Joe Deen                M      Sharpes              FL    US      37:57.2   37:38.5   12:07 59             M5559 11:55.5 24:05.9 
562   170 Rachael Steigerwalt     F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:25.1   37:41.3   12:08 39             F3539 11:35.8 23:39.3 
563   388 Megan Muir              F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:05.2   37:41.8   12:08 28             F2529 11:52.8 24:15.0 
564   387 Billy Muir              M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:05.4   37:42.0   12:09 30             M3034 11:52.5 24:14.0 
565   6   Ed Duley                M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:04.1   37:47.0   12:10 66             M6569 12:01.6 23:54.9 
566   914 Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                FL    US      38:07.6   37:48.8   12:11 14             F1214 10:35.7 23:51.0 
567   506 Michael Sanders-Randall M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:30.2   37:52.4   12:12 38             M3539 11:49.0 24:39.2 
568   326 Kelly Whitten           F      Port St. Lucie       FL    US      38:32.8   37:55.9   12:13 29             F2529 11:45.3 24:10.8 
569   159 Linda Schultz           F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:36.4   38:00.5   12:15 59             F5559 11:45.4 24:08.4 
570   421 Antonia White           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:14.7   38:04.5   12:16 39             F3539 12:03.0 24:49.1 
571   519 Eldean Hagans           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:56.1   38:05.6   12:16 48             F4549 11:31.1 24:07.1 
572   344 Jackson Portlock        M      Malabar              FL    US      38:32.3   38:09.2   12:17 14             M1214 10:31.6 23:47.3 
573   386 Scott Glancy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:35.7   38:10.9   12:18 25             M2529 11:06.1 24:30.8 
574   383 Meagan Austin           F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:35.5   38:11.1   12:18 25             F2529 11:04.5 24:30.8 
575   291 Erica Knifley           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:02.5   38:18.3   12:20 42             F4044 12:00.4 24:36.3 
576   88  Daniel Geiger           M      Viera                FL    US      38:40.7   38:20.4   12:21 63             M6064 11:43.9 24:14.9 
577   162 Joe Rossi               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:00.9   38:22.2   12:21 49             M4549 12:09.9 24:42.8 
578   427 Roserita Robbins        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:10.9   38:22.7   12:22 44             F4044 12:13.2 24:25.4 
579   395 Susie Soughers          F      Indialantic          FL    US      38:55.9   38:22.8   12:22 47             F4549 12:06.2 24:46.3 
580   199 Courtney Soughers       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:56.6   38:24.4   12:22 27             F2529 12:07.1 24:47.4 
581   139 Brad Bates              M      Rockledge            FL    US      39:20.9   38:25.0   12:22 41             M4044 11:13.4 23:45.9 
582   964 Shannon Parks           F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:00.5   38:26.9   12:23 46             F4549 12:44.5 25:02.3 
583   110 A. Goyer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:41.0   38:30.9   12:24 7              F0108 11:32.9 24:36.1 
584   111 Rob Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:42.1   38:31.9   12:25 40             M4044 11:32.7 24:36.4 
585   756 Nikki Ellis             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:29.8   38:32.7   12:25 21             F2024 11:21.1 24:29.3 
586   94  Maria Badure            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:43.2   38:35.5   12:26 41             F4044 11:40.7 24:30.8 
587   745 Lisa Mayer              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:15.5   38:37.5   12:26 56             F5559 12:08.4 25:13.8 
588   755 Christian Ellis         F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:35.3   38:38.6   12:27 42             F4044 10:53.0 24:29.7 
589   765 Maria Corral            F      Malabar              FL    US      39:02.8   38:48.5   12:30 61             F6064 11:38.6 24:33.9 
590   342 Janice Brown            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:25.7   38:52.1   12:31 52             F5054 11:45.6 24:20.5 
591   792 X. Jackson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:21.2   38:52.9   12:31 9              M0911 11:25.0 25:29.7 
592   119 Heather Menzie          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:14.0   38:53.0   12:31 36             F3539 10:20.2 23:07.4 
593   933 Kaulana Sierra          M      Cocoa                FL    US      38:56.1   38:55.4   12:32 15             M1519 07:36.9 21:35.4 
594   621 Glynn Stallard          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      39:28.1   38:56.1   12:32 62             M6064 10:12.4 21:37.2 
595   847 Jamie Cooke             F      Gainesville          FL    US      39:30.6   38:56.1   12:32 36             F3539 12:51.6 25:20.7 
596   955 J. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:27.1   38:57.1   12:33 10             F0911 11:44.5 24:19.7 
597   447 Jennifer Kerwin         F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:33.9   38:57.4   12:33 28             F2529 11:50.3 24:40.9 
598   347 Corey Casey             M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:19.7   39:00.4   12:34 26             M2529 11:20.4 24:13.5 
599   429 Ray Jackson             M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:30.7   39:02.5   12:34 39             M3539 11:25.2 25:30.0 
600   248 Georgia Knight          F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:37.5   39:11.3   12:37 17             F1519 10:44.2 24:13.2 
601   109 Daniela Goyer           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:50.9   39:15.7   12:39 40             F4044 12:07.0 25:11.6 
602   343 Laura Lee Adams         F      Malabar              FL    US      39:49.4   39:17.5   12:39 39             F3539 13:00.8 25:26.9 
603   546 Julia Graves            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      40:01.8   39:21.1   12:40 57             F5559 12:22.6 25:43.4 
604   47  David Lerret            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:39.9   39:22.5   12:41 58             M5559 11:33.3 24:59.2 
605   552 C. Coyle                M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:20.2   39:24.3   12:41 12             M1214 12:14.9 25:55.4 
606   290 Gianna Rotyliano-Sykes  F      Indialantic          FL    US      40:06.5   39:26.5   12:42 19             F1519 13:02.2 24:42.5 
607   114 Rachel Waldron          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:12.1   39:27.0   12:42 28             F2529 11:33.8 25:16.2 
608   545 Janie Hoover            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      40:13.7   39:33.3   12:44 58             F5559 12:23.2 25:44.5 
609   131 Paula Pawlak            F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:51.3   39:37.9   12:46 39             F3539 10:03.8 25:26.7 
610   182 Susan Rutkoske          F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:52.8   39:41.6   12:47 50             F5054 12:48.0 25:39.0 
611   444 Gerry Fahey             M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:16.5   39:50.6   12:50 73             M7074 13:02.4 26:04.1 
612   577 Ashley Hannum           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:15.7   39:50.7   12:50 32             F3034 12:15.0 25:31.8 
613   554 D. Hogeland             M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:47.8   39:51.6   12:50 11             M0911 12:15.5 25:55.0 
614   524 Jennifer Hannum         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:19.1   39:54.3   12:51 32             F3034 12:16.0 25:33.8 
615   716 Cathy Chapman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:12.7   39:56.0   12:52 54             F5054 12:49.8 25:47.9 
616   618 Cathy Sweeney           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:12.5   39:56.3   12:52 54             F5054 12:50.1 25:48.4 
617   244 Robin Lewis-Dimond      F      Rockledge            FL    US      40:52.4   39:57.5   12:52 57             F5559 12:58.4 26:04.6 
618   583 John Kelly              M      Indialantic          FL    US      40:34.7   39:59.1   12:53 45             M4549 12:18.0 25:29.6 
619   555 Z. Hogeland             F      Indialantic          FL    US      40:59.2   40:02.4   12:54 12             F1214 11:19.9 24:21.4 
620   787 L. Hunger               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:15.9   40:06.0   12:55 7              M0108 12:11.2 26:46.7 
621   428 Kim Hunger              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:18.4   40:08.3   12:56 35             F3539 12:11.0 26:46.3 
622   99  Alex Roberts            M      Rockledge            FL    US      40:49.3   40:09.8   12:56 28             M2529 12:08.3 25:21.4 
623   500 Gabriel Good            M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:45.8   40:10.2   12:56 13             M1214 10:47.3 23:24.1 
624   804 Don Palinkas            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      40:46.8   40:11.0   12:56 81             M8099 12:24.6 25:34.4 
625   753 Rob Landers             M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:22.2   40:22.4   13:00 47             M4549 11:13.6 24:02.0 
626   353 Cindi Sims              F      Titusville           FL    US      40:40.3   40:23.4   13:01 26             F2529 11:12.3 25:13.2 
627   183 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      41:37.5   40:26.9   13:02 48             F4549 13:32.3 26:27.5 
628   276 Jacqueline Emard        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      41:37.6   40:27.2   13:02 47             F4549 13:32.4 26:27.6 
629   443 Kelley Lake             F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:04.4   40:31.2   13:03 54             F5054 12:44.8 26:05.6 
630   655 L. Paul Lormier         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:01.8   40:32.3   13:03 10             F0911 11:02.5 24:25.3 
631   105 K. Russell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:10.0   40:33.3   13:04 7              F0108 11:01.5 25:50.7 
632   57  Elizabeth Post          F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:11.2   40:35.0   13:04 60             F6064 13:13.9 26:17.6 
633   586 Carly Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:11.2   40:36.1   13:05 28             F2529 13:14.9 26:18.5 
634   925 Bridget Geiger          F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:37.1   40:37.1   13:05 56             F5559 13:03.0 25:55.7 
635   98  Rebecca Bassett         F      Rockledge            FL    US      41:31.7   40:37.9   13:05 41             F4044 12:06.4 25:17.0 
636   954 Sherry Renken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:11.6   40:42.1   13:07 43             F4044 11:58.0 25:36.5 
637   372 Robin Murphy            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      41:05.4   40:42.1   13:07 45             F4549 12:18.1 25:40.5 
638   482 Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:30.9   40:42.7   13:07 68             M6569 12:46.8 25:40.4 
639   115 Joseph Guarine          M      Cocoa                FL    US      41:31.2   40:45.6   13:08 50             M5054 12:30.9 26:11.9 
640   802 Megan Armison           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:30.7   40:50.2   13:09 21             F2024 11:56.9 26:26.4 
641   438 Kaley Seay              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      41:46.8   41:02.8   13:13 26             F2529 11:52.7 25:41.1 
642   636 J. Cronin               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      41:58.7   41:03.2   13:13 10             F0911 12:12.6 26:10.8 
643   214 R. Woodson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      41:56.2   41:04.7   13:14 5              M0108 13:46.5 27:22.0 
644   902 P. Klose                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:56.0   41:05.1   13:14 7              M0108 13:44.8 26:53.8 
645   91  Diane Packer            F      Indialantic          FL    US      42:06.8   41:05.7   13:14 54             F5054 12:53.7 26:25.2 
646   213 Jamie Woodson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:59.8   41:08.4   13:15 36             F3539 13:45.7 27:22.6 
647   901 Alice Klose             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:01.8   41:10.6   13:16 36             F3539 13:46.8 27:11.9 
648   258 K. Kelly                F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:52.4   41:21.3   13:19 8              F0108 13:24.2 26:43.2 
649   259 Katie Scherf            F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:54.1   41:22.4   13:19 31             F3034 13:23.8 26:41.4 
650   257 Deborah Kelly           F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:54.3   41:23.3   13:20 30             F3034 13:24.2 26:43.2 
651   608 Michele Folmer          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:11.9   41:29.7   13:22 37             F3539 11:42.6 26:41.0 
652   166 Katharine Wilkinson     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      42:15.2   41:30.9   13:22 27             F2529 11:50.6 25:45.1 
653   540 Kaleigh Cummings        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:05.0   41:31.0   13:22 13             F1214 12:20.9 26:10.4 
654   417 Jen Tyler               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:17.4   41:32.8   13:23 41             F4044 12:47.0 25:58.9 
655   197 Kathleen Audet          F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:53.1   41:41.9   13:26 25             F2529 10:57.7 24:45.0 
656   579 Christina Gilchrist     F      Cocoa                FL    US      42:26.1   41:46.2   13:27 35             F3539 12:33.6 25:59.6 
657   542 Suzy Stork              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:22.1   41:47.6   13:28 39             F3539 13:00.8 26:30.2 
658   246 Megan Cupp              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:46.4   41:52.4   13:29 36             F3539 12:34.0 26:32.6 
659   252 Bryony Edwards          F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:13.4   42:00.1   13:32 22             F2024 10:39.0 25:34.0 
660   539 E. Cummings             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:30.9   42:04.5   13:33 11             F0911 13:08.8 26:40.5 
661   35  L. Branan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      42:09.3   42:09.3   13:35 8              M0108                 
662   121 Malinda Hiller          F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:45.0   42:14.8   13:36 50             F5054 12:58.9 26:16.5 
663   401 Charles Goldsmith       M      Debary               FL    US      42:38.3   42:17.8   13:37 65             M6569 11:56.6 26:11.9 
664   637 Beth Walker             F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:01.0   42:26.3   13:40 60             F6064 13:45.5 27:47.8 
665   754 Amy Black               F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:51.7   42:27.7   13:41 39             F3539 11:59.1 21:01.6 
666   294 Arlene Allen-Buono      F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:05.1   42:30.9   13:42 66             F6569 13:46.0 27:48.9 
667   571 Susan Varga             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      43:08.2   42:34.0   13:43 49             F4549 12:59.8 26:48.0 
668   260 T. Parker               M      Rockledge            FL    US      43:35.4   42:42.2   13:45 10             M0911 12:33.1 27:10.7 
669   147 M. Green                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      43:14.2   42:45.5   13:46 9              M0911 11:29.0 24:39.2 
670   302 Kathryn Stewart         F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:51.0   42:51.8   13:48 32             F3034 13:52.7 27:42.4 
671   275 Katie Schmidt           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      43:51.8   42:51.9   13:48 28             F2529 13:52.3 27:41.2 
672   4   Piyam Brown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:24.8   42:53.8   13:49 62             F6064 13:30.2 27:36.7 
673   798 Amy Dyer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      43:43.9   42:56.9   13:50 30             F3034 12:07.3 25:57.7 
674   640 Claudia Devitt          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:11.7   43:20.4   13:57 41             F4044 13:17.7 27:35.6 
675   641 G. Devitt               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:12.7   43:21.3   13:58 8              F0108 13:18.1 27:35.2 
676   527 Andrea Hamilton         F      Titusville           FL    US      44:22.5   43:28.0   14:00 53             F5054 13:12.4 27:21.0 
677   87  David Vandine           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:13.1   43:30.5   14:01 58             M5559 14:38.3 28:40.9 
678   86  Darlene Vandine         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      44:13.1   43:30.8   14:01 59             F5559 14:38.4 28:40.8 
679   299 Ann Hinshaw             F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:23.8   43:36.0   14:02 51             F5054 12:08.2 27:00.4 
680   722 Jo Ann Silva            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:40.6   43:37.3   14:03 54             F5054 14:07.3 27:38.1 
681   126 M. Laughlin             F      Rockledge            FL    US      43:37.4   43:37.4   14:03 10             F0911 12:25.3 26:45.1 
682   9   Mary June Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:18.4   43:40.1   14:04 69             F6569 12:22.2 28:41.0 
683   7   Danielle Joseph         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:18.3   43:40.2   14:04 28             F2529 12:22.5 28:41.8 
684   516 Barbara Iaquinto        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:30.7   43:41.8   14:04 39             F3539 12:33.5 27:22.9 
685   426 William Seymour         M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:43.5   43:42.4   14:05 15             M1519 12:57.0 27:08.0 
686   425 Barbara Seymour         F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:43.8   43:42.9   14:05 41             F4044 13:40.3 27:54.7 
687   338 Kim Cribb               F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:44.2   43:43.2   14:05 44             F4044 13:40.5 27:55.0 
688   611 Robyn Russell           F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:32.2   43:45.7   14:06 48             F4549 14:00.4 28:13.9 
689   631 Cheryl Alston           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      44:02.4   43:45.8   14:06 58             F5559 13:11.1 27:31.7 
690   289 Michele Rotyliano       F      Indialantic          FL    US      44:29.1   43:49.1   14:07 54             F5054 13:02.5 26:56.0 
691   53  Theresa Castle-Jones    F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:34.6   43:50.2   14:07 44             F4044 13:57.3 28:46.6 
692   201 R. Glodowski            M      Rockledge            FL    US      44:43.7   43:53.4   14:08 7              M0108 12:13.9 27:32.0 
693   155 Kim Fillmore            F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:35.1   43:56.4   14:09 46             F4549 13:29.0 28:03.1 
694   483 Anne Smith              F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:51.4   43:58.2   14:10 53             F5054 15:25.5 29:39.8 
695   466 C Thomas                F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:51.3   44:05.9   14:12 55             F5559 12:55.4         
696   696 Casey Bratsch           M      Titusville           FL    US      44:52.9   44:06.8   14:12 29             M2529 12:26.5 22:24.1 
697   200 Heidi Glodowski         F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:01.6   44:11.2   14:14 44             F4044 13:51.6 27:31.8 
698   106 Christy Galzerano       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      44:35.0   44:12.7   14:14 47             F4549 13:18.8 28:31.1 
699   587 Mary Stallings          F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:57.1   44:21.5   14:17 61             F6064 14:03.6 28:48.3 
700   818 Kristen Camodeca        F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:04.7   44:25.4   14:18 13             F1214 12:01.8 27:01.9 
701   23  Dalys Dunn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:01.1   44:26.2   14:19 59             F5559 14:05.7 28:47.7 
702   635 Bailey Oas              F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:12.6   44:26.8   14:19 23             F2024 13:25.6 27:49.8 
703   801 Daniel La Veck          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:02.6   44:29.0   14:20 46             M4549 12:48.2 28:29.0 
704   893 Joe Turner              M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:13.3   44:33.7   14:21 33             M3034 13:09.5 27:47.8 
705   743 Sandra Pruitt           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:32.7   44:39.0   14:23 51             F5054 15:08.3 29:35.4 
706   160 Deborah Stevens         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      45:12.9   44:47.6   14:26 45             F4549 13:49.0 28:42.2 
707   971 Sarah Schroeder         F      Indialtanic          FL    US      45:11.7   44:51.4   14:27 66             F6569 13:01.1 27:50.7 
708   402 Kathy Habura            F      Harmony              FL    US      45:14.3   44:52.5   14:27 48             F4549 13:22.4 28:40.2 
709   104 Jo Allyson Cattaneo     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      45:30.6   44:53.8   14:28 47             F4549 13:25.9 28:21.5 
710   944 Tina Daniels            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:06.3   44:59.4   14:29 52             F5054 15:34.1 28:55.8 
711   320 Maryann Benson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:33.8   45:01.0   14:30 60             F6064 13:38.4 28:17.7 
712   254 Dianna Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:04.1   45:02.1   14:30 55             F5559 13:48.2 28:29.4 
713   154 Marc Vaughan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:04.9   45:02.8   14:30 45             M4549 13:46.2 28:28.7 
714   578 Wendy Cosentino         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:44.4   45:08.3   14:32 53             F5054 14:03.7 28:48.9 
715   205 Tiffany Riherd          F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:00.6   45:08.5   14:32 34             F3034 14:29.9 28:55.5 
716   219 Bob Pecor               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      45:20.9   45:11.3   14:33 82             M8099 13:49.8 28:49.8 
717   717 Nick Suthard            M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:31.4   45:12.8   14:34 36             M3539 19:44.2         
718   718 Teri Suthard            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:31.9   45:12.8   14:34 36             F3539 19:44.8         
719   242 Donald Waldron          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:07.7   45:21.1   14:36 35             M3539 14:41.0 29:20.6 
720   333 Robyn La Veck           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      45:58.5   45:23.9   14:37 44             F4044 12:50.8 28:37.5 
721   761 G. Quinn                M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:30.4   45:26.5   14:38 9              M0911 15:50.2 29:37.2 
722   760 Cassie Quinn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:30.5   45:26.6   14:38 36             F3539 15:49.8 29:36.9 
723   523 Patty McCormick         F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:42.0   45:26.8   14:38 50             F5054 16:15.4 29:27.2 
724   736 C. McIntire             M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:43.5   45:33.0   14:40 10             M0911 12:54.5 27:27.6 
725   737 J. McIntire             F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:44.0   45:33.6   14:40 7              F0108 12:53.3 27:27.3 
726   206 Jason McIntire          M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:45.6   45:36.3   14:41 42             M4044 12:58.3 27:28.8 
727   185 Linda Tubbs             F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:22.6   45:39.9   14:42 67             F6569 14:22.4 29:07.3 
728   667 Debbie Hixenbaugh       F      Rockledge            FL    US      46:39.9   45:42.5   14:43 68             F6569 14:38.8 29:27.7 
729   391 Janet Cianella          F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:39.2   45:46.3   14:44 60             F6064 14:01.1 28:32.4 
730   521 Ken Flieder             M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:15.5   45:49.6   14:45 58             M5559 14:15.9 28:55.9 
731   615 Kathryn Fredette        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:49.8   45:49.8   14:46 30             F3034 22:05.9 32:55.4 
732   861 Rachael Hutchison       F      Titusville           FL    US      46:41.3   45:53.8   14:47 25             F2529 14:27.1 30:40.8 
733   671 Sarah Melcher           F      Malabar              FL    US      46:35.5   46:11.1   14:52 20             F2024 12:43.2 31:07.5 
734   312 Monica Chiappetti       F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      46:27.2   46:12.1   14:53 52             F5054 14:16.2 29:13.9 
735   264 Jennifer Sizemore       F      Rockledge            FL    US      47:11.9   46:15.1   14:54 34             F3034 14:17.6 29:50.2 
736   974 David Sobek             M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:17.1   46:17.6   14:55 66             M6569 14:31.7 29:22.2 
737   739 Tami Lanterman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:20.2   46:20.8   14:56 52             F5054 14:56.0 29:31.4 
738   368 Tim Grogan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:11.4   46:21.8   14:56 61             M6064 15:47.3 30:44.0 
739   569 Kari Heminger           F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:02.4   46:24.5   14:57 40             F4044 14:11.2 29:01.7 
740   478 David Charitat          M      Melbourne            FL    US      46:38.0   46:31.2   14:59 51             M5054 15:20.4 30:27.0 
741   247 Merrylee Norris         F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:33.3   46:33.6   15:00 66             F6569 14:31.9 29:22.4 
742   93  Nancy Ritter            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      46:54.7   46:35.2   15:00 57             F5559 15:02.1 29:58.9 
743   877 G. Merrell              M      Grant                FL    US      46:55.1   46:37.5   15:01 8              M0108 12:18.6 27:32.4 
744   15  Noni Mitchell           F      St. Cloud            FL    US      48:30.3   46:37.7   15:01 42             F4044 15:12.7 30:34.4 
745   721 Chris Silva             M      Melbourne            FL    US      47:55.4   46:51.3   15:05 50             M5054 14:38.3 29:42.2 
746   757 Jason Fazio             M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:09.9   47:03.8   15:09 28             M2529 16:31.2 33:18.4 
747   227 Christine Bell          F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:54.6   47:05.1   15:10 49             F4549 15:51.7 31:23.6 
748   962 Kevin McKeown           M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:02.2   47:14.6   15:13 28             M2529 15:46.7 31:32.3 
749   100 Kristina Roberts        F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:09.0   47:15.0   15:13 26             F2529 14:31.5 29:26.7 
750   963 Asa Mckeown             F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:02.5   47:15.1   15:13 26             F2529 15:47.3 31:30.1 
751   826 Donna Kinley            F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:33.1   47:19.3   15:14 58             F5559 13:54.9 30:22.2 
752   853 Jessica Styers          F      Cocoa                FL    US      48:12.4   47:27.0   15:17 36             F3539 14:45.6 29:53.3 
753   977 A. Bannister            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:31.5   47:31.5   15:18 12             F1214 25:38.2 35:34.2 
754   504 Janet Haden-Baker       F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:22.3   47:33.6   15:19 58             F5559 15:46.6 30:44.6 
755   453 Chuck Helvey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      48:40.2   47:38.4   15:21 68             M6569 16:01.0 31:23.5 
756   560 Paulette Swanson        F      Melbourne            FL    US                47:41.5   15:22 41             F4044 16:06.4 31:26.9 
757   561 M. Rego                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:46.9   47:46.9   15:23 6              M0108 17:19.6 32:41.8 
758   562 Megan Rego              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      47:47.1   47:47.1   15:23 34             F3034 17:17.9 32:40.0 
759   140 Jayne Bates             F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:44.5   47:52.7   15:25 47             F4549 17:19.7 34:57.7 
760   414 Shawna Landers          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      49:12.9   47:59.0   15:27 36             F3539 15:46.0 31:30.1 
761   565 Douglas Bickham         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:04.9   48:00.0   15:27 55             M5559 15:47.3 30:44.5 
762   734 M. Cronin               F      West Melbourne       FL    US      48:59.8   48:02.3   15:28 7              F0108 15:01.6 31:32.4 
763   733 Sean Cronin             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      48:59.5   48:02.3   15:28 33             M3034 15:02.3 31:32.9 
764   327 William Segall          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      48:36.6   48:02.4   15:28 64             M6064 16:14.3 32:01.9 
765   367 Ellen Grogan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      48:52.0   48:02.5   15:28 61             F6064 15:47.5 31:04.2 
766   784 Wendy Byrum Vess        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      48:36.5   48:03.6   15:29 42             F4044 16:14.9 31:59.3 
767   406 Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      49:16.4   48:12.4   15:31 53             F5054 12:01.4 30:42.6 
768   169 Alexandra LaRoche       F      Cocoa                FL    US      48:59.2   48:14.3   15:32 21             F2024 14:50.0 31:16.1 
769   701 B. Rivera               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      48:20.9   48:19.2   15:34 12             M1214 12:36.4 29:57.5 
770   744 Kate Walsh              F      Cocoa                FL    US      49:18.5   48:19.6   15:34 33             F3034 14:50.2 30:45.5 
771   318 Kirstin Uran            F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:04.4   48:29.2   15:37 27             F2529 13:54.5 29:48.7 
772   499 Tabitha Dennis          F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:28.7   48:34.1   15:38 34             F3034 15:24.3 31:02.3 
773   226 Jessica Bell            F      Melbourne            FL    US      49:27.7   48:37.8   15:40 24             F2024 15:51.5 31:23.4 
774   508 Phil Morrison           M      Rockledge            FL    US      50:18.0   49:02.3   15:48 29             M2529 16:29.7 31:41.8 
775   507 Heather Morrison        F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:17.5   49:02.9   15:48 29             F2529 16:31.4 31:42.7 
776   118 Deborah Bruckart        F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:35.6   49:25.8   15:55 59             F5559 16:16.7 33:19.3 
777   463 Morris Johnson          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      49:57.9   49:27.0   15:55 78             M7579 16:27.7 32:15.8 
778   727 Kevin McKeown           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      50:15.8   49:29.3   15:56 64             M6064 15:07.4 31:33.1 
779   45  Alice Lamarche          F      Viera                FL    US      50:36.1   49:35.9   15:58 71             F7074 16:07.3 31:52.7 
780   153 Kathleen Holton         F      Rockledge            FL    US      50:35.6   49:36.5   15:59 63             F6064 16:06.1 31:53.9 
781   452 Winnie Helvey           F      Melbourne            FL    US      50:36.3   49:36.6   15:59 67             F6569 16:07.2 31:52.6 
782   85  Allison Vicroy          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:07.3   49:38.3   15:59 27             F2529 15:42.4 31:54.3 
783   720 Mandy Gerster           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      50:26.7   49:42.7   16:01 37             F3539                 
784   332 Carly Tiffany Cruz      F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:04.3   50:09.8   16:09 27             F2529 16:11.8 32:28.7 
785   758 Whitney Fazio           F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:17.5   50:11.7   16:10 27             F2529 16:30.7 33:18.4 
786   937 Julian Quesada          M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:13.9   51:02.6   16:26 15             M1519 14:47.6 32:11.8 
787   462 Dodie Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      51:37.8   51:07.4   16:28 78             M7579 16:22.7 32:48.8 
788   70  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      52:19.4   51:21.0   16:32 68             F6569 16:28.4 32:54.6 
789   71  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      52:19.6   51:22.3   16:33 68             M6569 16:29.3 32:54.9 
790   883 Tricia Hatcher          F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:26.0   51:27.0   16:34 29             F2529 14:43.6 32:08.8 
791   882 Anthony Hatcher         M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:26.0   51:27.7   16:34 34             M3034 14:44.3 32:09.4 
792   418 Jason Dieterle          M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:23.5   51:30.2   16:35 45             M4549 16:57.3 33:47.7 
793   796 Carl Davison            M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:22.8   51:30.3   16:35 58             M5559 16:58.4 33:48.5 
794   897 S. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      52:49.4   51:39.5   16:38 8              F0108 15:07.8 31:23.4 
795   688 Tiffany Lerret          F      Orlando              FL    US      52:29.7   51:43.3   16:39 28             F2529 16:09.3 33:47.1 
796   896 David Hurlburt          M      Melbourne            FL    US      52:48.9   51:43.5   16:39 47             M4549 15:10.8 31:26.9 
797   708 Mary Blauman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      52:40.2   52:04.9   16:46 63             F6064 16:07.7 32:57.2 
798   1   Robert Bruckart         M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:14.7   52:06.0   16:47 64             M6064 16:16.2 33:15.1 
799   358 Margaret Verde          F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:30.7   52:18.2   16:51 28             F2529 17:36.4 34:25.2 
800   809 Albert Thomas           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      53:33.8   52:35.7   16:56 75             M7579 17:20.3 34:33.7 
801   786 Lynn Donnelly           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      53:32.5   52:37.5   16:57 64             F6064 16:58.9 34:00.7 
802   217 Zanne Campione          F      Grant                FL    US      53:31.9   52:37.9   16:57 52             F5054 17:45.0 34:44.5 
803   660 Deborah Waters          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      53:34.9   52:39.5   16:57 63             F6064 16:58.1 34:00.5 
804   40  R. Amos                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      53:42.5   52:42.4   16:58 6              M0108 17:10.0 34:22.0 
805   918 John Marra              M      Sanford              FL    US      54:23.0   53:06.1   17:06 38             M3539 17:04.2 33:52.7 
806   919 Erin Marra              F      Sanford              FL    US      54:23.3   53:06.1   17:06 37             F3539 17:04.0 33:52.7 
807   216 Cathy Mussman           F      Grant                FL    US      54:01.6   53:07.4   17:06 43             F4044 17:46.2 34:45.2 
808   218 Tara Swiderski          F      Grant                FL    US      54:01.7   53:07.8   17:07 39             F3539 17:46.5 34:45.3 
809   50  Chris Moore             F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:21.3   53:12.3   17:08 48             F4549 19:14.7 36:39.8 
810   51  Heather Price           F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:37.7   53:27.2   17:13 42             F4044 19:14.5 36:38.6 
811   493 S. Kervin               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:48.7   53:28.8   17:13 7              F0108 15:15.0 34:48.6 
812   930 Meghan Viegas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:27.8   53:29.4   17:14 40             F4044 17:27.7 34:57.4 
813   900 C. Waschka              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      54:21.7   53:30.0   17:14 7              M0108 18:08.4 38:22.8 
814   241 Ashley Carnifax         F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:15.8   53:30.7   17:14 27             F2529 17:32.5 35:45.5 
815   433 Jeanine Tanz            F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:28.2   53:30.7   17:14 43             F4044 17:28.6 34:56.8 
816   52  Lena Wiebelt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      54:41.5   53:31.8   17:14 47             F4549 19:15.7 36:39.1 
817   144 Tonya Hoffman           F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:29.8   53:32.4   17:14 38             F3539 17:27.9 35:02.0 
818   168 Tami Waschka            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      54:28.4   53:36.1   17:16 45             F4549 18:09.0 38:21.6 
819   158 Holly Bowman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:57.6   53:36.7   17:16 51             F5054 18:06.8 36:05.9 
820   790 Jenny Robinson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      55:09.3   53:48.6   17:20 33             F3034 18:06.7 36:04.1 
821   810 Cynthia Thomas          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      54:50.8   53:54.0   17:21 63             F6064 17:22.1 34:35.2 
822   432 A. Tanz                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      54:53.4   53:55.6   17:22 10             M0911 17:35.2 35:10.1 
823   559 Missi Berry             F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:57.8   53:57.8   17:23 45             F4549         34:43.7 
824   537 Jennie Allen            F      Titusville           FL    US      55:00.2   53:58.1   17:23 38             F3539 17:36.9 34:48.2 
825   789 Kristy Loya             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      55:22.3   54:01.2   17:24 37             F3539 18:09.6 36:06.6 
826   196 Megan Rogers            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      54:48.2   54:04.8   17:25 26             F2529 17:30.0 35:08.0 
827   458 Alexander Quintana      M      Melbourne            FL    US      55:12.1   54:32.6   17:34 76             M7579 17:20.1 34:34.8 
828   269 Lisa Armitage           F      Melbourne            FL    US      55:55.8   54:34.3   17:34 42             F4044 18:09.1 36:02.9 
829   705 Jessica Batcher         F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:19.5   55:18.3   17:49 36             F3539 18:08.6 35:50.2 
830   298 Michelle Stocks         F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:18.4   55:18.6   17:49 43             F4044 18:08.0 35:49.8 
831   297 Kayla Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:18.2   55:18.7   17:49 21             F2024 18:08.9 35:51.4 
832   300 Shari Sharp             F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:19.5   55:18.8   17:49 54             F5054 18:09.0 35:49.2 
833   706 Cassie Fuoco            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:18.2   55:19.9   17:49 37             F3539 18:07.6 35:50.8 
834   707 Denell Hastings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:18.6   55:21.4   17:50 37             F3539 18:08.5 35:52.3 
835   771 Debra Stevens           F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:03.3   55:22.3   17:50 19             F1519 14:42.1 33:59.1 
836   649 Cassandra Wilkerson     F      Rockledge            FL    US      56:24.3   55:31.9   17:53 15             F1519 17:20.0 35:24.4 
837   648 Adam Dick               M      Rockledge            FL    US      56:23.9   55:32.1   17:53 15             M1519 17:20.7 35:23.8 
838   772 Denise Stevens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:21.3   55:41.2   17:56 36             F3539 14:43.5 33:59.7 
839   255 Samantha Reasoner       F      Titusville           FL    US      56:57.7   55:52.8   18:00 20             F2024 18:27.4 36:16.1 
840   351 Kathy Hambleton         F      Melbourne            FL    US      56:59.1   55:53.3   18:00 55             F5559 18:27.0 36:19.5 
841   243 Lynn Gourley            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      57:00.1   55:56.2   18:01 58             F5559 18:16.4 36:15.0 
842   957 Jim Tralhor             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      56:59.7   55:56.6   18:01 52             M5054 18:17.8 36:15.4 
843   256 Tammy Reasoner          F      Titusville           FL    US      56:59.0   55:56.9   18:01 52             F5054 18:30.2 36:23.4 
844   732 Cherylann Cronin        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      57:11.9   56:12.7   18:06 36             F3539 18:19.7 36:52.9 
845   64  Stephanie Drinks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      57:04.0   56:14.1   18:06 28             F2529 18:28.9 36:15.2 
846   261 E. Hood                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      56:56.2   56:17.7   18:08 8              F0108 18:38.5 37:02.7 
847   262 Rhonda Hood             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:56.4   56:18.7   18:08 50             F5054 18:38.5 37:03.3 
848   189 Raquel Rogers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:36.8   56:25.1   18:10 45             F4549 18:45.6 36:59.0 
849   186 Janna Lao               F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:42.9   56:31.8   18:12 17             F1519 18:46.2 36:59.6 
850   188 Donald Pinter           M      Melbourne            FL    US      59:41.8   56:32.6   18:12 52             M5054 18:47.2 37:00.9 
851   223 Jenna Rall              F      Cocoa                FL    US      57:36.7   56:38.1   18:14 24             F2024 18:20.4 36:53.0 
852   535 Jill Brown              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      57:28.7   56:42.8   18:16 58             F5559 18:12.6 36:34.9 
853   522 Sandi Slaughter         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      57:29.5   56:43.8   18:16 53             F5054 18:12.5 36:36.0 
854   408 Laura Vaughn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:25.4   58:36.7   18:52 29             F2529 18:56.2 37:51.7 
855   157 Susan DiIorio           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      59:25.8   58:36.7   18:52 60             F6064 18:55.7 37:51.7 
856   533 A. Ford                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:07.0   58:41.2   18:54 8              F0108 15:09.1 38:59.9 
857   277 Sheryl Tobar            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      59:39.2   58:46.3   18:55 49             F4549 18:30.6 37:41.4 
858   815 Stefanie Brayman        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      59:48.5   58:54.7   18:58 39             F3539 18:31.8 37:41.6 
859   92  Katie Marsh             F      Melbourne            FL    US      59:39.1   58:55.1   18:58 78             M7579 18:21.7 37:39.5 
860   841 Tim O'Connor            M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:46.0 59:29.1   19:09 48             M4549 19:31.6 38:45.3 
861   840 Shelley O'Connor        F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:00:46.0 59:29.8   19:09 44             F4044 19:32.7 38:46.2 
862   103 Loretta Barton          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:35.0 1:00:34.0 19:30 57             F5559 18:59.5 38:45.4 
863   927 Tem Lawal               M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:40.0 1:01:28.0 19:47 27             M2529 19:27.3 39:17.6 
864   928 Cassidy Lawal           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:46.0 1:01:34.0 19:50 25             F2529 19:28.5 39:18.4 
865   400 Delori Dulany           F      Mims                 FL    US      1:02:48.0 1:01:45.0 19:53 54             F5054 18:48.3 39:39.6 
866   393 Jackie Luker            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:02:49.0 1:01:46.0 19:53 53             F5054 18:47.9 39:40.0 
867   557 Heidi Houser            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:05:33.0 1:03:27.0 20:26 29             F2529 19:27.1 40:19.3 
868   632 Aubrey Gamble           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:05:37.0 1:04:56.0 20:54 31             F3034 20:53.0 41:43.6 
869   456 Debby Woodside          F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:37.0 1:04:56.0 20:54 61             F6064 20:52.7 41:44.5 
870   518 Cathy Greene            F      Viera                FL    US      1:06:10.0 1:05:51.0 21:12 53             F5054 17:17.6 37:43.7 
871   822 Karla Amos              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:15:55.0 1:14:53.0 24:07 46             F4549 23:45.0 47:32.2 
872   19  Roberta Osterling       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:32:29.0 1:31:16.0 29:23 81             F8099 29:55.1 58:46.5 
873   950 Jim Conlon              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:32:27.0 1:31:59.0 29:37 58             M5559 09:38.9         

Embed Code