Tailgate 2 Miler

Sun August 18, 2019 Viera, FL US 32940 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        DIV   1MILE   
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage               
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ===== ======= 
1     446  Jacob Dordick           M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:18.8   10:18.0   5:09  24             MOVER 05:05.6 
2     763  Derek Beckett           M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:23.4   10:22.5   5:12  25             MOVER 05:10.9 
3     228  Zeke Zauner             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      10:45.2   10:44.5   5:23  24             MOVER 05:17.6 
4     262  John Davis              M      Viera                FL    US      10:50.7   10:50.7   5:26  39             M3539 05:27.3 
5     273  Shane Streufert         M      Viera                FL    US      10:55.2   10:54.2   5:28  45             MMAST 05:30.5 
6     1067 Ed Donner               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:00.5   11:00.5   5:31  40             M4044 05:32.0 
7     319  Steve Hedgespeth        M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:03.1   11:02.2   5:32  39             M3539 05:30.8 
8     347  John Wall               M      Viera                FL    US      11:07.1   11:07.1   5:34  47             M4549 05:37.7 
9     503  Joe Dreher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:09.2   11:08.7   5:35  37             M3539 05:37.8 
10    496  Robert Velasco          M      Oviedo               FL    US      11:11.4   11:08.9   5:35  31             M3034 05:35.8 
11    637  Dusm Joe Harkin         M      San Francisco        CA    US      11:27.8   11:26.7   5:44  47             M4549 05:32.3 
12    233  Kaitlin Donner          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:28.8   11:27.9   5:44  28             FOVER 05:31.4 
13    251  Alison Nolan            F      Indialantic          FL    US      11:31.7   11:31.6   5:46  28             FOVER 05:50.6 
14    400  Joe Lento               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      11:33.7   11:32.3   5:47  47             M4549 05:36.9 
15    232  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      11:34.8   11:33.4   5:47  42             M4044 05:40.1 
16    282  John Carr               M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:39.5   11:37.1   5:49  26             M2529 05:48.7 
17    864  Joel Rivera             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:38.6   11:37.2   5:49  38             M3539 05:41.6 
18    1086 Jim Van Veen            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      11:42.4   11:40.3   5:51  35             M3539 05:45.1 
19    54   John Smith              M      Deltona              FL    US      11:54.0   11:52.2   5:57  28             M2529 05:55.5 
20    382  Doug Butler             M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:55.1   11:53.2   5:57  54             M5054 05:54.4 
21    330  Justin Wilson           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:58.3   11:56.9   5:59  13             M1214 05:50.6 
22    1037 Ron Abel                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:08.8   12:07.6   6:04  34             M3034 05:40.2 
23    81   Joey Tierney            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      12:21.8   12:19.6   6:10  17             M1519 05:48.3 
24    1077 Brandon Rinchack        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      12:21.5   12:20.4   6:11  22             M2024 06:01.1 
25    242  Jennifer Absher         F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:23.0   12:21.2   6:11  30             FOVER 06:01.6 
26    664  Keith Snodgrass         M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:24.3   12:22.1   6:12  52             M5054 06:09.3 
27    303  Elizabeth Mihlebach     F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:26.6   12:24.8   6:13  31             F3034 06:04.4 
28    858  Randy Dowdy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:28.8   12:26.3   6:14  54             M5054 06:14.6 
29    223  Joe Hultgren            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:31.5   12:28.7   6:15  57             M5559 06:18.4 
30    231  Dina Viselli            F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:39.9   12:37.2   6:19  32             F3034 06:04.0 
31    464  Kenny Brodrick          M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:51.1   12:48.9   6:25  54             M5054 06:05.9 
32    667  Kevin Bryniak           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:01.1   12:58.2   6:30  38             M3539 06:26.8 
33    298  Sarah Simonetti         F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:59.9   12:59.3   6:30  27             F2529 06:12.6 
34    292  Ron Ritter              M      Viera                FL    US      13:03.5   13:01.7   6:31  45             M4549 06:09.1 
35    1014 Art Anderson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:06.7   13:03.5   6:32  58             M5559 06:22.9 
36    65   Robert Toenjes          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:11.2   13:07.1   6:34  41             M4044 06:35.0 
37    352  Melissa Taylor          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:07.6   13:07.6   6:34  39             F3539         
38    836  Dan Knight              M      Indialantic          FL    US      13:12.3   13:07.7   6:34  48             M4549 06:31.6 
39    361  Brian Carmody           M      Orlando              FL    US      13:16.0   13:12.5   6:37  28             M2529 06:30.7 
40    31   M. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:17.3   13:15.1   6:38  9              M0911 06:29.6 
41    384  Sonya Zuniga            F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:20.4   13:17.5   6:39  34             F3034 06:21.2 
42    164  Ryan Stoltzfus          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:25.8   13:20.7   6:41  27             M2529 06:35.2 
43    46   Katie Johnson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:26.9   13:22.8   6:42  23             F2024 06:35.7 
44    1003 Peter McMahan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:25.4   13:23.1   6:42  49             M4549 06:24.6 
45    30   J. Girard               M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:26.5   13:23.6   6:42  10             M0911 06:29.5 
46    1000 Tracy Dutra             F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:28.0   13:24.5   6:43  44             FMAST 06:41.1 
47    738  John Nienajadlo         M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:30.4   13:27.3   6:44  17             M1519 06:35.6 
48    613  Rebecca Duff            F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:33.4   13:29.3   6:45  34             F3034 06:32.4 
49    331  K. Wilson               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:37.6   13:35.6   6:48  9              M0911 06:43.0 
50    723  Nate Dwenger            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:43.0   13:38.8   6:50  41             M4044 06:34.9 
51    381  A. Butler               M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:43.4   13:39.2   6:50  10             M0911 06:40.5 
52    791  Derek Stough            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:43.8   13:41.0   6:51  48             M4549 06:26.5 
53    8    Andrew Dutra            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:45.3   13:41.8   6:51  32             M3034 06:39.9 
54    89   Cade Oas                M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:48.2   13:41.9   6:51  15             M1519 06:55.2 
55    271  Jim Huff                M      Malabar              FL    US      13:52.8   13:47.3   6:54  51             M5054 06:55.6 
56    101  Brad Henderson          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:00.3   13:51.2   6:56  40             M4044 07:03.1 
57    703  Austin Weeks            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:55.1   13:52.0   6:56  34             M3034 06:43.2 
58    1048 Gabriel Barfield        M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:57.8   13:53.9   6:57  35             M3539 06:42.0 
59    720  Trevor Branam           M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:00.6   13:55.6   6:58  48             M4549 06:50.3 
60    408  Daniel Talbot           M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:01.8   13:56.5   6:59  40             M4044 06:56.8 
61    3    Joseph Joseph Iii       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:03.4   13:59.1   7:00  32             M3034 06:42.6 
62    178  Steven Shenbaum         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:04.9   13:59.6   7:00  49             M4549 07:03.0 
63    326  Daniel Spencer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:16.4   14:06.6   7:04  22             M2024 06:52.4 
64    53   Berlin Aniciete         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:10.3   14:06.9   7:04  31             M3034 06:38.6 
65    489  Mike McNees             M      Grant                FL    US      14:14.1   14:07.2   7:04  62             M6064 07:11.3 
66    179  Michael Shenbaum        M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:14.5   14:09.8   7:05  15             M1519 07:03.7 
67    362  Brian Merrell           M      Grant                FL    US      14:19.3   14:10.8   7:06  37             M3539 07:09.6 
68    420  Jeff Cook               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:17.4   14:11.5   7:06  57             M5559 07:04.2 
69    497  J. Parks                M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:20.6   14:17.0   7:09  12             M1214 06:48.2 
70    1019 Michael Bianchi         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:22.8   14:17.1   7:09  58             M5559 06:58.3 
71    954  Keith Kowalske          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:26.6   14:20.6   7:11  57             M5559 07:10.1 
72    827  Travis Hiers            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:29.9   14:20.7   7:11  35             M3539 07:11.6 
73    293  Angela Cobb             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:33.7   14:21.7   7:11  34             F3034 07:20.9 
74    29   James Girard            M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:28.4   14:23.0   7:12  41             M4044 06:55.6 
75    869  Rick Neale              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:29.5   14:23.5   7:12  45             M4549 07:03.6 
76    900  H. Delia                M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:30.5   14:27.4   7:14  10             M0911 06:57.9 
77    999  Rachel Starr            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:30.1   14:27.7   7:14  15             F1519 06:56.8 
78    963  Clifford Graham         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:34.2   14:31.2   7:16  47             M4549 07:08.6 
79    962  Steven Welcome          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:43.0   14:31.9   7:16  32             M3034 07:20.6 
80    867  Sarah Fisher            F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:35.8   14:32.2   7:17  22             F2024 07:05.5 
81    460  Stephen Bernstein       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:38.8   14:33.3   7:17  53             M5054 07:15.4 
82    1071 Cheryl Ritter           F      Viera                FL    US      14:42.9   14:36.2   7:19  48             F4549 07:29.2 
83    1080 Mark Siviter            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:42.6   14:37.4   7:19  40             M4044 07:09.2 
84    466  R. Cancro               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:43.7   14:39.9   7:20  10             F0911 07:13.5 
85    847  T. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:43.1   14:40.3   7:21  11             M0911 06:59.6 
86    196  Jason Hart              M      Titusville           FL    US      14:47.9   14:40.9   7:21  42             M4044 07:36.1 
87    891  Jake Varga              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      14:46.7   14:42.2   7:22  16             M1519 07:18.8 
88    443  Sean Campos             M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:50.4   14:46.1   7:24  15             M1519 07:25.2 
89    721  Jonathan Escobar        M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:55.5   14:51.4   7:26  34             M3034 07:24.1 
90    835  Patti Spoerle           F      Titusville           FL    US      14:58.7   14:51.5   7:26  55             F5559 07:22.2 
91    789  Lance Haskins           M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:57.4   14:53.7   7:27  54             M5054 07:22.8 
92    511  Kara Turey              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:58.6   14:53.8   7:27  43             F4044 07:25.8 
93    341  John Mccarthy           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:02.2   14:56.0   7:28  51             M5054 07:38.9 
94    982  Todd Grubbs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:07.8   14:56.8   7:29  47             M4549 07:12.7 
95    358  Nicole Golden           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:09.7   15:03.6   7:32  29             F2529 07:10.7 
96    218  Tara Koester            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:22.7   15:03.8   7:32  30             F3034 07:33.1 
97    84   Lori Kruger             F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:10.5   15:04.3   7:33  55             F5559 07:25.4 
98    634  Paul Woodbury           M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:12.0   15:04.6   7:33  58             M5559 07:37.2 
99    56   Kurt Holst              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:14.7   15:04.9   7:33  55             M5559 07:43.8 
100   773  Wayne Van Sickle        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:11.7   15:05.2   7:33  57             M5559 07:36.0 
101   547  Michelle Dougherty      F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:14.1   15:06.6   7:34  24             F2024 07:30.1 
102   1020 Beth Shelby             F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:13.1   15:07.9   7:34  40             F4044 07:31.8 
103   628  Thomas O'Connor         M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:15.3   15:09.0   7:35  21             M2024 07:30.4 
104   541  Brittany Streufert      F      Viera                FL    US      15:16.9   15:10.4   7:36  45             F4549 07:30.9 
105   973  Gavin Glover            M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:12.2   15:10.6   7:36  15             M1519 07:12.2 
106   845  Chase Riley             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:20.8   15:13.2   7:37  13             M1214 07:36.2 
107   520  Charles Wedgren         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:30.2   15:14.8   7:38  29             M2529 07:31.6 
108   749  Anne Dockery            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:21.2   15:15.0   7:38  69             F6569 07:27.5 
109   428  James Westermeyer       M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      15:23.2   15:15.6   7:38  52             M5054 07:52.2 
110   699  R.J. Mccaslin           M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:26.9   15:17.3   7:39  42             M4044 07:36.3 
111   987  Shannon Chiusano        F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:26.1   15:18.1   7:40  35             F3539 07:39.0 
112   635  Sarah Berninger         F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:28.1   15:21.0   7:41  35             F3539 07:41.1 
113   490  Hazel McNees            F      Grant                FL    US      15:29.1   15:21.9   7:41  43             F4044 07:41.5 
114   255  Kimberly Nolan          F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:31.2   15:25.5   7:43  23             F2024 07:33.4 
115   874  Charlie Orbell          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:32.6   15:25.8   7:43  54             M5054 07:35.6 
116   284  Seth Rosonina           M      Mims                 FL    US      15:31.4   15:26.4   7:44  26             M2529 07:34.1 
117   467  Jeffrey Holbrook        M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:26.5   15:26.5   7:44  47             M4549 07:43.1 
118   876  Wolfgang Jensen         M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:35.6   15:27.5   7:44  66             M6569 07:41.8 
119   64   Maira Toenjes           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:48.0   15:30.1   7:46  30             F3034 07:34.3 
120   880  Bill Pinch              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:44.1   15:31.9   7:46  61             M6064 07:43.3 
121   512  Angela Coram            F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:37.4   15:32.0   7:46  39             F3539 07:36.3 
122   849  Joshua Maitlen          M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:40.2   15:34.5   7:48  37             M3539 07:34.4 
123   969  Randy Boozer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.0   15:36.1   7:49  48             M4549 07:47.6 
124   769  Jo-Anne Boland          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:48.2   15:37.8   7:49  50             F5054 08:03.2 
125   852  Mark Quintana           M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:53.6   15:40.4   7:51  39             M3539 08:02.5 
126   213  Krista Branan           F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:51.0   15:41.4   7:51  37             F3539 07:52.6 
127   632  Mark Fitzsimmons        M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:00.4   15:43.0   7:52  39             M3539 07:36.4 
128   502  Karlie Brinthaupt       F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:54.7   15:43.4   7:52  20             F2024 08:01.8 
129   672  John Dupont             M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:56.7   15:44.1   7:53  67             M6569 07:55.9 
130   937  Jack Woodard            M      Rockledge            FL    US      15:50.5   15:44.6   7:53  17             M1519 07:52.0 
131   1036 Alex Chalcraft          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:52.3   15:45.7   7:53  46             M4549 07:35.8 
132   837  A. Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:50.7   15:45.7   7:53  10             F0911 08:04.2 
133   510  Rebecca Thompson        F      Viera                FL    US      15:54.5   15:45.8   7:53  45             F4549 07:50.4 
134   344  Lara Disch              F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:00.8   15:47.9   7:54  28             F2529 07:54.5 
135   1008 K. Hedgespeth           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:58.9   15:48.5   7:55  10             F0911 07:50.0 
136   673  Tim Walters             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:57.5   15:49.3   7:55  40             M4044 07:50.3 
137   663  Nicholas Kellar         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:22.3   15:50.4   7:56  28             M2529 08:22.3 
138   629  Thomas Harrelson        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      16:01.9   15:51.3   7:56  43             M4044 08:05.6 
139   638  H. Harkin               M      San Francisco        CA    US      15:56.0   15:52.2   7:57  11             M0911 07:29.4 
140   630  Narayana Riggs          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      16:05.8   15:54.5   7:58  38             F3539 08:00.5 
141   856  W. Struble              M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:57.4   15:55.0   7:58  11             M0911 07:46.7 
142   436  Becky Ahrens            F      Mims                 FL    US      16:06.2   15:58.9   8:00  49             F4549 07:54.5 
143   280  Jeffrey Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:12.6   15:59.6   8:00  55             M5559 08:09.6 
144   905  Steven LeClair          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:13.2   15:59.8   8:00  59             M5559 07:58.9 
145   1016 Bryan Downs             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:07.0   16:00.3   8:01  52             M5054 07:47.8 
146   588  Hayley Reath            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:14.7   16:01.9   8:01  25             F2529 07:52.7 
147   299  Jessica Wiedenbauer     F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:15.5   16:02.4   8:02  34             F3034 08:09.1 
148   338  Richard Wellbrock       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:14.3   16:02.9   8:02  28             M2529 08:11.6 
149   87   Tony Bowman             M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:13.8   16:03.5   8:02  47             M4549 07:55.8 
150   776  James Krupp             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:10.8   16:03.9   8:02  42             M4044 07:55.6 
151   748  Kimberly Ascroft        F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:17.3   16:05.1   8:03  36             F3539 08:06.1 
152   28   Lisa Girard             F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:13.6   16:05.8   8:03  40             F4044 07:50.4 
153   432  Raul Perez              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:25.0   16:06.5   8:04  51             M5054 08:07.7 
154   904  Jessica LeClair         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:21.4   16:07.6   8:04  27             F2529 08:01.3 
155   1066 Steve Barberie          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:17.7   16:08.5   8:05  49             M4549 08:03.7 
156   45   Bud Timmons             M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:16.1   16:09.5   8:05  66             M6569 07:36.8 
157   12   Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:27.8   16:09.5   8:05  60             M6064 08:06.9 
158   788  Chris Marriott          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:16.8   16:10.0   8:05  52             M5054 07:59.8 
159   906  Caitlyn LeClair         F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:25.7   16:10.6   8:06  27             F2529 08:00.1 
160   454  K. Delaney              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:14.0   16:11.5   8:06  9              M0911 07:26.9 
161   537  E. Michaels             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:16.6   16:12.1   8:07  10             F0911 07:54.2 
162   1076 Frank Fortino           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:22.5   16:13.1   8:07  58             M5559 08:08.8 
163   194  Paige Lester            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:25.9   16:13.6   8:07  31             F3034 07:50.1 
164   538  Sean Michaels           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:19.3   16:15.2   8:08  44             M4044 07:54.3 
165   700  Jim Toney               M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:31.4   16:21.1   8:11  58             M5559 08:22.0 
166   334  Joe Mikulas             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:29.8   16:21.2   8:11  37             M3539 08:06.2 
167   113  Bianca Knight           F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:29.2   16:23.1   8:12  27             F2529 08:03.6 
168   909  J. McCurdy              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:36.7   16:23.5   8:12  12             M1214 06:56.7 
169   838  I. Knight               F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:35.5   16:27.5   8:14  11             F0911 08:03.1 
170   1038 Scott Ratliff           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:46.9   16:29.3   8:15  47             M4549 08:22.1 
171   410  L. Viselli              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:37.7   16:29.6   8:15  8              M0108 07:53.0 
172   593  Brian Kent              M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:48.8   16:33.9   8:17  34             M3034 08:06.6 
173   1056 Beb Sebastian           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:45.1   16:34.5   8:18  46             M4549 07:54.6 
174   726  Charlie Heinen          M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:01.9   16:34.8   8:18  43             M4044 08:34.7 
175   37   Anne Mitchell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:55.2   16:39.8   8:20  45             F4549 08:27.3 
176   266  Paul Carman             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      16:56.3   16:44.8   8:23  47             M4549 08:27.7 
177   839  Julie Knight            F      Indialantic          FL    US      16:57.2   16:44.9   8:23  50             F5054 08:24.9 
178   943  Stevie Ray Stark        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      16:51.2   16:45.4   8:23  26             M2529 07:36.6 
179   750  Dorothy Bowman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:56.6   16:48.2   8:25  34             F3034 08:22.5 
180   139  Mike Taylor             M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:02.6   16:48.3   8:25  35             M3539 08:33.0 
181   138  Elizabeth Taylor        F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:02.9   16:48.7   8:25  35             F3539 08:32.9 
182   643  Tivell Coleman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:00.6   16:48.8   8:25  37             M3539 08:44.6 
183   940  Ethan Roeper            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:08.9   16:48.9   8:25  15             M1519 08:45.2 
184   112  Nathan Goyer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:58.7   16:49.6   8:25  13             M1214 08:31.8 
185   181  Dale Drinks             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:16.9   16:50.0   8:25  35             M3539 08:40.9 
186   615  Doug Bethoney           M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:01.3   16:50.2   8:26  51             M5054 08:28.1 
187   183  Rebecca Burchinal       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:59.6   16:50.3   8:26  41             F4044 08:14.5 
188   778  Troy Olafson            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:04.4   16:51.6   8:26  44             M4044 08:28.7 
189   305  Laura Walker            F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:06.5   16:53.4   8:27  35             F3539 08:29.1 
190   424  Joe Schweitzer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:07.5   16:55.0   8:28  46             M4549 08:33.7 
191   290  L. Evans                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:03.5   16:59.6   8:30  10             M0911 08:39.0 
192   188  Myron Taylor            M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:32.3   17:03.4   8:32  42             M4044 08:57.2 
193   608  Michelle Smurl          F      Cocoa                FL    US      17:18.0   17:05.9   8:33  48             F4549 08:43.2 
194   27   T. Laughlin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:17.3   17:06.4   8:34  9              M0911 08:23.7 
195   23   Mary Micolites          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:22.7   17:10.0   8:35  53             F5054 08:35.5 
196   883  Todd Carlson            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:24.8   17:12.1   8:37  52             M5054 08:14.9 
197   335  Denise Mikulas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:27.8   17:12.2   8:37  37             F3539 08:34.7 
198   219  Joshua Koester          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:36.4   17:15.8   8:38  34             M3034 08:47.2 
199   465  Roy Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:21.0   17:16.7   8:39  49             M4549 07:48.9 
200   925  Katey Leban             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:38.7   17:19.7   8:40  25             F2529 08:46.4 
201   717  Julie Mcmullan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:27.8   17:19.8   8:40  42             F4044 09:16.5 
202   602  Jeanette Stanley        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:30.9   17:21.5   8:41  40             F4044 08:31.6 
203   1012 G. Payne                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:48.0   17:22.3   8:42  12             M1214 09:20.0 
204   389  John Hoibraten Jr       M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:36.4   17:22.4   8:42  41             M4044 08:22.7 
205   227  Shania Campbell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:36.9   17:23.1   8:42  14             F1214 08:53.5 
206   694  Nina Orellana           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:40.5   17:24.1   8:43  46             F4549 08:46.8 
207   427  Justin Wells            M      Titusville           FL    US      17:54.3   17:24.1   8:43  32             M3034 08:57.4 
208   1079 Yasmin Jarman           F      Grant                FL    US      17:43.2   17:25.3   8:43  62             F6064 08:40.5 
209   639  B. Harkin               M      San Francisco        CA    US      17:31.6   17:27.5   8:44  7              M0108 08:36.7 
210   562  Kevin Tyre              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:50.6   17:29.4   8:45  28             M2529 08:48.4 
211   221  Ray Brown               M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:40.4   17:29.7   8:45  69             M6569 08:40.1 
212   972  Jim Glover              M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:42.7   17:32.6   8:47  47             M4549 08:23.2 
213   409  Stephanie Marrs         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:43.8   17:33.2   8:47  40             F4044 08:29.6 
214   975  E. Glover               M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:43.4   17:33.9   8:47  9              M0911 08:24.1 
215   386  Gary Castner            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:45.9   17:34.2   8:48  71             M7074 08:43.0 
216   711  Debra Stokes            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:59.1   17:36.0   8:48  61             F6064 08:47.1 
217   599  Jared Sass              M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:59.1   17:39.0   8:50  46             M4549 09:03.1 
218   684  Thomas Martin           M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      18:09.5   17:39.2   8:50  50             M5054 09:05.7 
219   372  Thomas Wilson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:51.3   17:39.2   8:50  30             M3034 08:42.7 
220   98   Donn Taylor             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:48.6   17:39.8   8:50  60             M6064 08:43.2 
221   393  Brandi Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:54.3   17:40.8   8:51  37             F3539 08:46.1 
222   321  Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:58.2   17:41.8   8:51  35             F3539 08:38.0 
223   373  Jessica Wilson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:54.2   17:41.9   8:51  30             F3034 08:44.9 
224   704  Robert Coleman          M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      17:59.3   17:42.5   8:52  51             M5054 08:47.4 
225   665  Carrie Bryniak          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:58.0   17:42.7   8:52  39             F3539 08:44.1 
226   301  James Oskam             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:09.5   17:43.8   8:52  23             M2024 09:00.6 
227   878  Abigail Delnoce         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:09.6   17:49.0   8:55  18             F1519 09:11.3 
228   718  N. Mcmullan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:57.8   17:49.6   8:55  11             F0911 09:16.3 
229   68   Jennifer Kryszczynski   F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:03.0   17:49.8   8:55  29             F2529 08:30.6 
230   514  Maggie Dickinson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:04.1   17:53.6   8:57  51             F5054 08:50.9 
231   990  Edward Lee              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      18:28.6   17:55.3   8:58  32             M3034 08:56.8 
232   945  Crystal Wiesehan        F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:25.1   17:55.8   8:58  33             F3034 08:57.2 
233   687  G. Bernard              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:05.1   17:56.8   8:59  9              M0911 08:50.4 
234   1007 Scarlett Heuett         F      Grant                FL    US      18:11.8   17:58.6   9:00  15             F1519 09:14.9 
235   1002 Nick St. Aubin          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:18.1   17:59.4   9:00  25             M2529 09:18.2 
236   288  Marc Willwerth          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:13.8   17:59.8   9:00  43             M4044 08:57.8 
237   92   Paul Bernier            M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:24.6   17:59.9   9:00  31             M3034 08:33.2 
238   938  Michael Roeper          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:23.3   18:00.2   9:01  51             M5054 09:43.1 
239   421  Cherie Cook             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:23.3   18:00.4   9:01  58             F5559 09:10.3 
240   961  Stephanie Jago          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:15.6   18:03.2   9:02  32             F3034 09:02.5 
241   414  Rudy Valentin           M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:33.1   18:06.0   9:03  44             M4044 09:26.2 
242   762  Jennifer Najemnik       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:20.5   18:06.9   9:04  56             F5559 08:40.0 
243   611  Scott Hongell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:23.7   18:08.7   9:05  47             M4549 08:51.4 
244   66   Keri Owen               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:21.6   18:09.8   9:05  56             F5559 09:04.9 
245   1018 O. Downs                M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:42.8   18:09.8   9:05  12             M1214 09:29.3 
246   806  Alexander Hartin        M      Vero Beach           FL    US      18:26.7   18:10.2   9:06  24             M2024 09:01.7 
247   1001 Rachel Aeilts           F      Woodbury             MN    US      18:28.7   18:10.9   9:06  29             F2529 09:19.6 
248   865  Annette Pallowick       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:29.7   18:11.4   9:06  64             F6064 09:10.0 
249   731  Marisa Flint            F      Cocoa                FL    US      18:26.0   18:11.4   9:06  51             F5054 09:08.2 
250   14   T. Preston              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:16.5   18:12.3   9:07  9              M0911 08:27.2 
251   376  A. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:25.4   18:16.6   9:09  11             F0911 09:14.7 
252   191  Amanda Harding          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:27.9   18:18.4   9:10  35             F3539 08:37.7 
253   366  Everett Coots           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:45.1   18:19.5   9:10  49             M4549 08:50.6 
254   141  Shona Price             F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.0   18:20.2   9:11  40             F4044 08:52.7 
255   461  Audrey Bernstein        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      18:40.6   18:21.9   9:11  52             F5054 09:12.5 
256   582  Nina Lloyd              F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:42.4   18:23.9   9:12  34             F3034 09:21.7 
257   504  Lee Guthrie             F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:40.8   18:24.0   9:12  51             F5054 08:56.3 
258   99   Carrie Onza             F      Viera                FL    US      18:45.5   18:25.3   9:13  28             F2529 09:04.9 
259   946  Miguel Cortes           M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      19:05.9   18:25.6   9:13  39             M3539 09:47.6 
260   263  Amy Leonard             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:41.9   18:25.7   9:13  26             F2529 09:02.5 
261   1081 Eric Sison              M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:50.0   18:26.4   9:14  48             M4549 09:18.1 
262   1075 Mike Orbeck             M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:30.2   18:26.9   9:14  37             M3539 08:34.6 
263   939  Cameron Roeper          F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:50.9   18:28.4   9:15  16             F1519 09:44.0 
264   285  Steve Berlan            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:50.2   18:28.5   9:15  57             M5559 08:52.6 
265   713  James Chiravalle        M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:39.2   18:28.9   9:15  51             M5054 08:08.8 
266   311  James Kelly             M      Cocoa                FL    US      18:52.1   18:31.6   9:16  34             M3034 09:11.6 
267   509  Charles Croft           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.9   18:32.5   9:17  66             M6569 09:11.6 
268   513  Sharlea Robbins         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:40.0   18:32.7   9:17  26             F2529 08:46.0 
269   483  Jessie Effinger         F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:47.9   18:33.5   9:17  14             F1214 09:03.4 
270   1022 Paul Erdmann            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:52.2   18:33.7   9:17  32             M3034 08:40.7 
271   371  Julie Cowan             F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:47.9   18:35.0   9:18  47             F4549 09:02.5 
272   269  Christi Gibbs           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:52.3   18:35.2   9:18  51             F5054 09:04.7 
273   980  Zachary Samland         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:13.0   18:35.3   9:18  30             M3034 09:44.2 
274   594  Alex Springer           M      Titusville           FL    US      19:26.7   18:35.7   9:18  15             M1519 09:37.6 
275   177  Paulina Shenbaum        F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:44.0   18:35.9   9:18  45             F4549 09:16.7 
276   35   Angie Friers            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:07.2   18:36.3   9:19  46             F4549 09:30.8 
277   989  Kimberly Murphy         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:06.3   18:36.8   9:19  30             F3034 09:29.9 
278   1070 Z. Colangelo            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:45.2   18:38.4   9:20  9              M0911 08:50.2 
279   175  I. Dorn                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:05.0   18:39.7   9:20  9              M0911 09:34.7 
280   1011 John C. Murphy          M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:53.7   18:39.8   9:20  59             M5559 09:11.7 
281   656  Andrew Vickers          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:24.1   18:40.9   9:21  14             M1214 09:10.6 
282   499  V. Sunday               F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:56.0   18:41.3   9:21  11             F0911 09:03.3 
283   418  Greg Preston            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:16.9   18:41.3   9:21  37             M3539 09:16.7 
284   561  Kylie Tyre              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:05.1   18:43.4   9:22  25             F2529 09:02.0 
285   706  Licci Barham            F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:21.2   18:46.0   9:23  47             F4549 09:37.6 
286   318  P. Gibney               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:31.4   18:46.8   9:24  12             F1214 10:11.3 
287   873  Nancy Orbell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:07.8   18:46.9   9:24  51             F5054 09:51.6 
288   811  Jennifer Imel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:12.6   18:47.8   9:24  39             F3539 09:22.4 
289   212  L. Branan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:15.8   18:49.1   9:25  9              M0911 09:34.5 
290   678  Kelly Beckstrom         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:17.9   18:53.4   9:27  41             F4044 09:14.1 
291   745  Gary Trio               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:00.3   18:54.6   9:28  56             M5559 08:53.3 
292   805  Emily Hartin            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      19:11.3   18:54.8   9:28  26             F2529 09:01.8 
293   818  Karl Krahmer            M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:37.0   18:55.8   9:28  47             M4549 09:53.8 
294   169  Joseph Mignogna         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:19.0   18:57.4   9:29  66             M6569 09:37.1 
295   100  Rosemarie Cocker        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:16.7   19:00.5   9:31  63             F6064 09:24.7 
296   385  Shawn Burns             F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:25.2   19:01.4   9:31  49             F4549 09:37.5 
297   106  Joe Deen                M      Sharpes              FL    US      19:34.5   19:03.0   9:32  60             M6064 09:42.2 
298   270  Karen Huff              F      Malabar              FL    US      19:18.8   19:03.4   9:32  47             F4549 09:19.7 
299   170  Jill Mignogna           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:26.1   19:04.9   9:33  55             F5559 09:38.3 
300   1054 Alberto Sierra          M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:27.0   19:05.6   9:33  56             M5559 09:42.2 
301   725  Annah Heinen            F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:35.4   19:07.4   9:34  30             F3034 09:12.7 
302   737  Loren Nienajadlo        M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:23.2   19:08.0   9:34  14             M1214 09:21.0 
303   1050 Tamara Rains            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:28.3   19:08.2   9:35  31             F3034 09:45.8 
304   895  Erin Montgomery         F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:28.0   19:08.6   9:35  42             F4044 09:37.9 
305   505  Frank Norris            M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:20.0   19:09.1   9:35  29             M2529 09:16.5 
306   843  Misty Haystead          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      19:37.5   19:09.3   9:35  31             F3034 09:42.3 
307   11   Kelly Semenko           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:37.8   19:09.7   9:35  39             F3539 09:42.2 
308   1073 Renee Davis             F      Melbourne            FL    US                19:13.1   9:37  46             F4549 09:26.1 
309   143  Liz White               F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:29.7   19:14.8   9:38  38             F3539 09:11.6 
310   516  Karly Susnis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:29.3   19:15.9   9:38  27             F2529 09:04.3 
311   734  S. Kervin               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:31.8   19:21.1   9:41  8              F0108 09:16.0 
312   580  E. Pawlak               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:32.2   19:21.6   9:41  11             M0911 08:55.0 
313   681  Marcus Abraira          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:22.3   19:24.3   9:43  45             M4549 09:01.9 
314   965  Frances Mullan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:46.6   19:25.1   9:43  52             F5054 09:55.2 
315   1049 Heather Taylor          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:46.7   19:25.2   9:43  45             F4549 09:50.9 
316   644  Sara Bilak              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:36.2   19:27.7   9:44  38             F3539 09:29.3 
317   974  M. Glover               M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:37.2   19:28.2   9:45  12             M1214 09:00.8 
318   339  Lindsay Wellbrock       F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:46.9   19:29.4   9:45  27             F2529 09:47.6 
319   413  V. Valentin             M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:57.3   19:29.8   9:45  12             M1214 10:21.1 
320   756  Laura Rouveyrol         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:54.4   19:29.8   9:45  49             F4549 09:52.6 
321   360  Shannon Carmody         F      Orlando              FL    US      19:47.1   19:29.8   9:45  27             F2529 09:10.1 
322   412  Rodolfo Valentin        M      Rockledge            FL    US      19:58.1   19:30.7   9:46  19             M1519 10:21.3 
323   949  Rick Foresteire         M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:03.0   19:30.7   9:46  50             M5054 10:11.0 
324   300  Sue Oskam               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:59.1   19:32.5   9:47  53             F5054 09:43.2 
325   455  Brian Kendall           M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:58.5   19:33.1   9:47  32             M3034 09:22.8 
326   919  Silvia Glidewell        F      Winter Park          FL    US      20:04.9   19:33.1   9:47  50             F5054 10:11.4 
327   648  Gary Munoz              M      Sebastian            FL    US      19:43.2   19:33.4   9:47  65             M6569 09:23.6 
328   220  Claudia Coleman         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:58.4   19:34.6   9:48  63             F6064 09:47.6 
329   375  Joseph Wilson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:56.0   19:35.3   9:48  34             M3034 09:12.2 
330   364  Emma Savas              F      Oviedo               FL    US      19:55.7   19:35.5   9:48  52             F5054 09:30.8 
331   736  Cynthia Nienajadlo      F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:52.2   19:36.4   9:49  40             F4044 09:22.6 
332   448  Kiana Hall              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:57.3   19:38.2   9:50  13             F1214 09:43.6 
333   822  Margaret Nemethy        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:54.3   19:38.5   9:50  55             F5559 09:39.4 
334   515  Sara Fowler             F      Cocoa                FL    US      20:01.2   19:39.2   9:50  32             F3034 09:37.4 
335   739  Kathy Miller            F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:10.7   19:39.6   9:50  44             F4044 10:00.9 
336   528  William Muir            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:33.7   19:39.7   9:50  31             M3034 11:23.6 
337   947  Christine Barnett       F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:04.6   19:41.2   9:51  41             F4044 09:47.3 
338   1004 Shelly Robinson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:07.4   19:43.5   9:52  47             F4549 09:38.6 
339   846  L. Riley                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:09.7   19:43.6   9:52  9              M0911 08:57.5 
340   812  H. Imel                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:07.8   19:43.6   9:52  10             F0911 09:40.0 
341   912  Nicole Cash-Iannello    F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:01.7   19:44.7   9:53  34             F3034 09:19.3 
342   913  L. Cash-Iannello        F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:59.6   19:45.4   9:53  8              F0108 09:21.9 
343   616  Kevin Powell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:13.9   19:46.3   9:54  58             M5559 10:24.1 
344   821  Kevin Valone            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:12.3   19:49.5   9:55  50             M5054 10:00.4 
345   378  Jennifer Drahozal       F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:05.4   19:49.8   9:55  25             F2529 09:39.1 
346   841  Jeanne Higbie           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:17.7   19:50.2   9:56  35             F3539 10:10.7 
347   707  Rob Barham              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:27.7   19:51.0   9:56  48             M4549 10:08.1 
348   205  Rachel Sims             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:48.5   19:51.7   9:56  30             F3034 10:52.5 
349   281  Kem Sprawls             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:09.8   19:54.3   9:58  54             F5054 10:03.4 
350   804  Madison Howard          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:33.6   19:54.9   9:58  17             F1519 10:18.5 
351   928  Lowell Gypson           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:10.2   19:55.8   9:58  66             M6569 09:23.9 
352   302  Marjorie Silvia         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:35.2   19:56.3   9:59  16             F1519 10:18.0 
353   289  Alex Evans              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.7   19:56.4   9:59  45             M4549 09:59.1 
354   863  Courtney Duff           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:19.4   19:59.2   10:00 27             F2529 09:41.7 
355   693  Amy Ballard             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:20.3   19:59.8   10:00 38             F3539 09:53.2 
356   1030 Tyler Freese            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:20.8   20:00.7   10:01 28             M2529 09:50.3 
357   914  Antonio Foix            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:40.6   20:01.1   10:01 38             M3539 09:49.5 
358   442  Sean Riherd             M      Cocoa                FL    US      20:43.1   20:01.7   10:01 27             M2529 10:00.9 
359   217  Rick Suarez             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:42.5   20:01.9   10:01 62             M6064 10:09.0 
360   829  Marc Vaughan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:31.7   20:04.0   10:02 46             M4549 09:15.1 
361   888  Greg Robinson           M      Titusville           FL    US      20:11.3   20:04.8   10:03 38             M3539 08:56.2 
362   74   Michael Haddad          M      Titusville           FL    US      20:38.0   20:05.3   10:03 29             M2529 10:38.5 
363   13   Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      20:23.8   20:06.6   10:04 58             F5559 09:47.3 
364   70   Brian Kryszczynski      M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:24.8   20:07.3   10:04 30             M3034 09:41.4 
365   746  Natalie Trio            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:13.6   20:07.6   10:04 16             F1519 09:13.7 
366   774  Becky Oguete            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:31.9   20:08.0   10:04 41             F4044 10:39.0 
367   751  Kimberly Rathbun        F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:51.9   20:12.3   10:07 42             F4044 09:48.5 
368   411  Viviana Rodriguez       F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:40.6   20:13.4   10:07 44             F4044 10:18.4 
369   264  Andrew Miller           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:29.8   20:13.8   10:07 31             M3034 09:13.7 
370   265  Cammie Carman           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:28.2   20:17.2   10:09 45             F4549 09:23.5 
371   617  Jacquelyn Kellner       F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:36.0   20:17.3   10:09 68             F6569 10:22.5 
372   276  Jennifer Phelan         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:39.5   20:18.9   10:10 54             F5054 10:21.6 
373   226  Jill Mimbs              F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:44.6   20:20.9   10:11 50             F5054 09:55.1 
374   474  Tracy Geiger            F      Viera                FL    US      20:55.3   20:24.6   10:13 33             F3034 10:15.6 
375   740  Robert Horan            M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:57.3   20:26.8   10:14 45             M4549 09:10.6 
376   708  H. Tapia                F      Titusville           FL    US      20:50.5   20:27.4   10:14 11             F0911 10:35.4 
377   237  Joanna Seigel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.5   20:27.7   10:14 39             F3539 10:29.2 
378   444  Stefania Cook           F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      21:25.0   20:28.0   10:14 26             F2529 10:01.9 
379   396  Marissa Hiller          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:53.5   20:28.5   10:15 25             F2529 10:22.2 
380   445  Ryan Cook               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      21:25.2   20:28.7   10:15 31             M3034 10:02.2 
381   915  H. Christiansen         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:46.7   20:28.8   10:15 9              M0911 10:08.9 
382   433  Cameron Breedlove       M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:08.8   20:30.5   10:16 26             M2529 10:17.9 
383   595  Brittany Rowland        F      Mims                 FL    US      21:37.5   20:33.1   10:17 28             F2529 10:28.6 
384   916  Jeffrey Christiansen    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:48.0   20:33.2   10:17 47             M4549 10:11.0 
385   698  I. George               M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:09.2   20:35.0   10:18 10             M0911 10:43.6 
386   447  Laura Hall              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:55.3   20:35.8   10:18 47             F4549 09:53.6 
387   784  Wendy Gypson            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      21:11.3   20:36.8   10:19 65             F6569 10:05.2 
388   697  Maria George            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:13.1   20:38.6   10:20 43             F4044 10:43.0 
389   618  Jody Desormeaux         M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:05.1   20:39.7   10:20 45             M4549 10:42.6 
390   377  V. Gibson               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:53.2   20:43.7   10:22 8              F0108 09:59.9 
391   60   Dot Stoner              F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:12.0   20:43.8   10:22 53             F5054 10:34.8 
392   1045 Owen Carswell           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:26.7   20:45.8   10:23 13             M1214 10:33.2 
393   712  Albert Bennard          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:12.5   20:46.4   10:24 69             M6569 10:01.3 
394   111  Rob Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:56.3   20:47.9   10:24 41             M4044 09:57.5 
395   534  Beth Stake              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:21.4   20:49.1   10:25 53             F5054 09:50.0 
396   899  L. Krupp                F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:56.0   20:49.2   10:25 8              F0108 09:21.8 
397   144  Beverly Glenn           F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:07.9   20:49.2   10:25 55             F5559 10:18.0 
398   456  Shannon Kendall         F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:14.7   20:49.7   10:25 31             F3034 10:35.2 
399   636  Allison Carberry        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:20.2   20:49.7   10:25 38             F3539 09:47.7 
400   1044 Katheryn Carswell       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:35.1   20:53.5   10:27 53             F5054 10:32.0 
401   775  I. Oguete               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:17.5   20:53.9   10:27 11             M0911 09:56.4 
402   1043 Scott Carswell          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:35.3   20:54.4   10:28 49             M4549 10:33.1 
403   619  Alison Vogelbacher      F      Titusville           FL    US      21:19.2   20:56.2   10:29 45             F4549 10:14.1 
404   457  Susan Stephens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.8   20:58.6   10:30 57             F5559 10:24.8 
405   135  Heather Balser          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:21.5   20:59.2   10:30 41             F4044 10:10.9 
406   109  Monica Hall             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:21.7   20:59.3   10:30 51             F5054 10:10.5 
407   390  Melodie Esposito        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:28.6   20:59.3   10:30 62             F6064 10:37.9 
408   854  J. Pefkaros             M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:16.8   21:00.6   10:31 7              M0108 10:27.1 
409   853  Nicholas Pefkaros       M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:17.0   21:01.0   10:31 44             M4044 10:27.8 
410   892  Courtney Noderer        F      Viera                FL    US      21:32.8   21:05.7   10:33 32             F3034 10:17.5 
411   1069 Nicole Greenidge        F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:34.6   21:05.7   10:33 26             F2529 11:17.5 
412   189  Chandre' Hughes         F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:19.7   21:07.7   10:34 35             F3539 10:33.4 
413   781  Pamela Callihan         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:39.6   21:12.7   10:37 44             F4044 10:43.3 
414   324  Crystal Preston         F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:43.1   21:15.0   10:38 33             F3034 10:40.0 
415   772  Don Tasker              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:54.3   21:17.3   10:39 41             M4044 10:52.3 
416   1059 Morgan Mignogna         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:42.8   21:20.5   10:41 17             F1519 10:25.5 
417   44   Betsy Bracewell         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:53.9   21:22.3   10:42 60             F6064 11:07.4 
418   146  Steven Hall             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:14.1   21:22.6   10:42 34             M3034 11:29.6 
419   770  Jesslynn Witvoet        F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:03.5   21:23.1   10:42 29             F2529 10:49.7 
420   764  Karen Gandy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:57.2   21:24.4   10:43 53             F5054 10:40.6 
421   104  R. Henderson            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      21:55.1   21:24.7   10:43 9              F0911 10:00.1 
422   472  Lori Catanese           F      Harmony              FL    US      24:21.9   21:24.8   10:43 45             F4549 10:46.7 
423   327  Erika Yesowitch         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:58.3   21:25.6   10:43 22             F2024 11:07.5 
424   57   Sheryl Parker           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:56.3   21:25.9   10:43 58             F5559 10:22.9 
425   948  Jason Barnett           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:14.5   21:28.8   10:45 42             M4044         
426   110  A. Goyer                F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:37.2   21:28.9   10:45 8              F0108 09:57.5 
427   25   Jackie Prochut          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:48.9   21:29.8   10:45 25             F2529 10:13.0 
428   592  Diane Spicer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:47.6   21:32.7   10:47 65             F6569 10:48.9 
429   210  Jim Schaeffer           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:15.3   21:32.8   10:47 47             M4549 10:32.1 
430   121  Elise Terrero           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:00.5   21:33.1   10:47 34             F3034 10:01.2 
431   43   Naida Danielson         F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:09.5   21:33.9   10:47 45             F4549 10:44.2 
432   981  Lisa Grubbs             F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:14.6   21:34.9   10:48 46             F4549 10:30.4 
433   173  Colleen Bonanza         F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:04.1   21:35.6   10:48 28             F2529 11:04.7 
434   715  Gabriel Good            M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.2   21:37.2   10:49 14             M1214 11:32.3 
435   577  Carrie Spivey           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:59.4   21:38.6   10:50 45             F4549 10:34.1 
436   787  Candice Shreve          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:03.6   21:39.0   10:50 52             F5054 10:44.9 
437   626  Glynn Stallard          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:21.2   21:42.4   10:52 63             M6064 11:17.8 
438   921  Michael Moore           M      Cocoa                FL    US      22:39.7   21:43.2   10:52 52             M5054 11:10.7 
439   103  R. Henderson            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:14.9   21:43.5   10:52 7              M0108 11:23.2 
440   724  A. Dwenger              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:07.6   21:43.6   10:52 8              F0108 10:39.7 
441   997  Carolyn Hale            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:11.0   21:43.6   10:52 51             F5054 11:04.0 
442   809  Stephanie Stein         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.9   21:45.9   10:53 52             F5054 11:02.6 
443   848  Rebecca Maitlen         F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:32.5   21:46.9   10:54 43             F4044 10:55.1 
444   890  Adam Mccullough         M      Titusville           FL    US      22:38.1   21:47.7   10:54 39             M3539 10:45.0 
445   674  Lynsie Whitlow          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:31.6   21:49.0   10:55 25             F2529 10:49.9 
446   832  Woody Addams            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:14.9   21:49.6   10:55 54             M5054 10:05.1 
447   134  Craig Snow              M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:25.7   21:49.9   10:55 48             M4549 11:22.6 
448   374  Richard Wilson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:12.9   21:52.0   10:56 63             M6064 10:49.3 
449   182  Theresa Hoszowski       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:25.6   21:58.0   10:59 34             F3034 10:52.7 
450   287  Kendall Willwerth       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:17.8   22:00.6   11:01 16             F1519 11:05.2 
451   1063 Joel Oguete             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:20.6   22:00.8   11:01 55             M5559 10:01.1 
452   1058 Lisa Dunikoski          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:54.8   22:02.6   11:02 51             F5054 11:21.1 
453   180  Stephanie Drinks        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:29.3   22:03.6   11:02 29             F2529 10:46.7 
454   552  J. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:18.2   22:06.4   11:04 11             F0911 10:24.3 
455   69   Terri Carr              F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:28.1   22:09.4   11:05 61             F6064 10:52.4 
456   34   Sharyn Minner           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.1   22:10.8   11:06 32             F3034 10:20.4 
457   957  Erin Miller             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      22:40.2   22:12.3   11:07 40             F4044 10:27.3 
458   478  Terry Laufenberg        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:01.9   22:15.1   11:08 54             M5054 11:07.9 
459   67   Kalli Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:27.2   22:15.8   11:08 18             F1519 10:10.0 
460   417  Eldean Hagans           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:54.1   22:17.0   11:09 49             F4549 11:02.8 
461   755  Valerie Eastman         F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:59.5   22:20.5   11:11 49             F4549 11:04.2 
462   922  Wendy Daley             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:21.3   22:22.1   11:12 54             F5054 11:24.5 
463   1074 K. Davis                F      Viera                FL    US      22:48.2   22:22.6   11:12 8              F0108 10:45.7 
464   555  Kimberly Newton         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:55.5   22:24.0   11:12 50             F5054 11:13.7 
465   589  Laura Torres            F      Viera                FL    US      23:14.5   22:24.3   11:13 54             F5054 11:05.1 
466   388  Crystal Hoibraten       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:38.8   22:24.5   11:13 40             F4044 10:46.7 
467   651  Mahmoud Sherif          M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:22.7   22:26.9   11:14 35             M3539 11:06.8 
468   584  Jackson Portlock        M      Malabar              FL    US      23:07.3   22:29.7   11:15 15             M1519 11:04.1 
469   235  Lydia Beers             F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:20.0   22:31.4   11:16 46             F4549 11:27.0 
470   571  Lindsey Mattessich      F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:55.8   22:32.2   11:17 16             F1519 09:53.6 
471   952  Laura Smith             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:05.7   22:34.2   11:18 33             F3034 11:01.1 
472   623  Angel Seda              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:23.0   22:36.0   11:18 58             M5559 11:14.2 
473   780  Bryan De Sarro          M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:00.5   22:36.6   11:19 46             M4549 10:54.6 
474   710  Thomas Stokes           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:26.5   22:40.3   11:21 68             M6569 11:22.4 
475   355  Gavin Dimond            M      Cocoa                FL    US      23:33.7   22:43.4   11:22 61             M6064 11:05.6 
476   471  Janna Lao               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:02.7   22:44.0   11:22 18             F1519 11:00.6 
477   145  Alishia Hall            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:50.9   22:45.3   11:23 33             F3034 11:36.5 
478   660  Lisa Moore              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:47.1   22:47.7   11:24 53             F5054 11:07.2 
479   831  Carol Souve             F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:29.1   22:49.5   11:25 50             F5054 11:03.8 
480   679  K. Russell              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:30.0   22:50.8   11:26 8              F0108 11:16.0 
481   1085 B. Smith                F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:17.5   22:55.3   11:28 12             F1214 10:07.8 
482   795  M. Tierney              F      Viera                FL    US      23:28.4   22:57.4   11:29 12             F1214 10:56.2 
483   463  Diane Packer            F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:38.4   22:57.9   11:29 55             F5559 11:23.5 
484   1013 Rosara Kephart          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:23.4   22:57.9   11:29 38             F3539 11:24.7 
485   407  F. Kephart              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:24.0   22:58.4   11:30 6              F0108 11:25.6 
486   429  Melissa Mierzwa         F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:17.7   23:00.1   11:31 34             F3034 11:08.7 
487   310  J. Wilson               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:28.2   23:00.1   11:31 11             M0911 10:45.2 
488   167  Isabel Smith            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:25.3   23:01.0   11:31 59             F5559 11:26.6 
489   309  Katie Wilson            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:30.8   23:01.7   11:31 36             F3539 11:29.1 
490   955  Debbie Monsees          F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:46.8   23:04.4   11:33 49             F4549 11:14.2 
491   1017 Louise Downs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:38.5   23:05.2   11:33 49             F4549 10:55.0 
492   136  Linda Schultz           F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:32.2   23:07.2   11:34 60             F6064 11:26.5 
493   857  M. Struble              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:10.7   23:07.4   11:34 12             M1214 10:20.0 
494   794  Lauren Tierney          F      Viera                FL    US      23:38.7   23:07.7   11:34 15             F1519 10:55.9 
495   793  Joe Tierney             M      Viera                FL    US      23:39.3   23:08.1   11:35 47             M4549 10:56.1 
496   979  Jennifer McFadden       F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:46.1   23:08.4   11:35 32             F3034 11:11.6 
497   685  Tanya Bernard           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:28.6   23:09.0   11:35 40             F4044 11:19.9 
498   686  C. Bernard              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      23:28.7   23:09.1   11:35 9              F0911 11:20.1 
499   316  T. Reed                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:55.9   23:10.9   11:36 8              F0108 11:14.5 
500   441  Michelle Thibodeau      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:39.1   23:13.6   11:37 40             F4044 11:12.5 
501   871  G. Copeland             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:55.9   23:13.7   11:37 8              M0108 11:31.6 
502   399  Heidi Walker            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:55.3   23:15.2   11:38 55             F5559 11:44.6 
503   579  Paula Pawlak            F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:50.7   23:15.6   11:38 40             F4044 10:42.2 
504   581  E. Pawlak               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:46.3   23:16.6   11:39 9              F0911 10:07.6 
505   923  Laurie Der              F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:58.9   23:19.1   11:40 65             F6569 11:34.9 
506   193  Haley Newkirk           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:34.0   23:20.8   11:41 30             F3034 10:55.6 
507   32   Leslie Lanham           F      Sebastian            FL    US      23:41.1   23:23.5   11:42 55             F5559 11:06.8 
508   733  Vicki Logan             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:58.8   23:23.8   11:42 55             F5559 11:56.4 
509   230  Heather Lewis           F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:31.4   23:24.6   11:43 47             F4549 11:40.7 
510   872  Nicole Copeland         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:11.8   23:30.0   11:45 39             F3539 11:35.2 
511   834  Carol Gerundo           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:18.9   23:32.9   11:47 57             F5559 11:48.5 
512   475  Karla Seelandt          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:09.1   23:32.9   11:47 48             F4549 11:36.1 
513   6    Ed Duley                M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.1   23:35.2   11:48 67             M6569 11:51.9 
514   622  Dave Farrall            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:48.9   23:37.1   11:49 68             M6569 11:40.6 
515   522  A. Murphy               F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:13.0   23:37.7   11:49 9              F0911 12:16.6 
516   102  Christan Henderson      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:10.4   23:38.9   11:50 40             F4044 11:22.8 
517   1068 N. McMinis              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:43.3   23:40.3   11:51 9              M0911 10:06.5 
518   612  Joyce Hongell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:05.7   23:41.1   11:51 47             F4549 12:23.8 
519   239  A. Elrod                M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:48.2   23:42.1   11:52 7              M0108 11:09.9 
520   545  Ronnie Willwerth        F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:59.3   23:42.5   11:52 41             F4044 11:17.7 
521   479  Jantina Getz            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:34.3   23:48.7   11:55 50             F5054 11:33.1 
522   553  S. Renken               F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.9   23:50.9   11:56 8              F0108 10:52.1 
523   340  Robin Lewis-Dimond      F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:57.7   23:51.2   11:56 58             F5559 11:41.3 
524   767  George Clark            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:31.8   23:54.0   11:57 66             M6569 11:58.6 
525   317  L. Reed                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:41.6   23:56.7   11:59 8              F0108 12:19.6 
526   108  Francisca Padua         F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:44.6   23:58.0   11:59 51             F5054 11:04.8 
527   485  Sam Effinger            M      Rockledge            FL    US      24:13.2   23:58.4   12:00 14             M1214 10:02.4 
528   484  A. Effinger             F      Rockledge            FL    US      24:13.2   23:58.8   12:00 11             F0911 10:02.6 
529   897  Timothy Kohlmann        M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:00.2   24:00.2   12:01 25             M2529 16:03.6 
530   607  William Shaw II         M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:25.8   24:02.2   12:02 48             M4549 10:21.8 
531   1026 G. Lattman              F      Viera                FL    US      24:31.9   24:03.2   12:02 12             F1214 10:59.8 
532   696  Lisa Savary             F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:02.5   24:04.0   12:02 42             F4044 12:15.8 
533   450  Sondra D'Angelo         F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:00.3   24:06.3   12:04 54             F5054 11:47.2 
534   77   Tammy Brodhead          F      Cocoa                FL    US      24:57.0   24:11.5   12:06 50             F5054 11:30.3 
535   82   Amberlee Obrien         F      Titusville           FL    US      24:57.0   24:11.6   12:06 28             F2529 11:30.2 
536   614  Jacki Grant             F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:38.1   24:14.5   12:08 47             F4549 12:25.0 
537   150  Jennifer Knopp          F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:05.9   24:15.7   12:08 44             F4044 11:43.1 
538   583  Laura Lee Adams         F      Malabar              FL    US      24:51.1   24:16.6   12:09 40             F4044 12:21.1 
539   79   Clarisse Gates          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:48.7   24:17.5   12:09 25             F2529 11:40.0 
540   419  M. Preston              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:48.7   24:19.4   12:10 7              F0108 11:08.4 
541   844  Lauren Holman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:57.4   24:21.5   12:11 37             F3539 12:26.9 
542   729  Katie Kohlmann          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:57.7   24:21.9   12:11 31             F3034 12:28.0 
543   452  Doug Dangerfield        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:50.9   24:22.6   12:12 74             M7074 11:50.5 
544   808  Cathy Sweeney           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:03.9   24:22.9   12:12 55             F5559 12:02.5 
545   896  Samantha Patalano       F      Mims                 FL    US      25:23.4   24:27.1   12:14 27             F2529 12:15.8 
546   523  Jennifer Frost          F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:23.5   24:27.4   12:14 35             F3539 12:15.9 
547   621  Gerry Fahey             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:52.7   24:30.9   12:16 74             M7074 12:36.0 
548   777  Lisa Olafson            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:59.5   24:34.3   12:18 46             F4549 12:04.0 
549   476  Rachel Brasher          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:08.7   24:34.9   12:18 37             F3539 12:05.5 
550   477  Corey Brasher           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      25:08.9   24:35.0   12:18 39             M3539 12:05.4 
551   918  Daniel Fargnoli         M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:55.4   24:35.7   12:18 48             M4549 11:33.6 
552   917  T. Fargnoli             M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:55.7   24:36.2   12:19 7              M0108 11:34.3 
553   185  Kathleen Audet          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:12.4   24:37.2   12:19 26             F2529 11:23.0 
554   662  Jaclyn Kellar           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:14.3   24:40.4   12:21 27             F2529 11:55.4 
555   765  Jerry Gandy             M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:15.8   24:43.8   12:22 56             M5559 12:32.5 
556   730  Donna Arnister          F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:30.8   24:44.5   12:23 56             F5559 11:41.5 
557   21   Alex Roberts            M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:29.7   24:47.6   12:24 29             M2529 12:30.4 
558   803  Kevin Howard            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:28.3   24:48.5   12:25 42             M4044 12:04.9 
559   924  Nicole Brunner          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:19.9   24:51.2   12:26 20             F2024 12:48.2 
560   1024 Madysin Troup           F      Viera                FL    US      25:23.0   24:54.0   12:27 13             F1214 11:57.7 
561   714  Tabitha Chiravalle      F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:36.0   24:54.7   12:28 35             F3539 11:46.0 
562   816  Stefanie Jansson        F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      25:32.3   25:01.0   12:31 29             F2529 11:56.1 
563   10   Eryn Preston            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:35.7   25:01.8   12:31 37             F3539 11:19.3 
564   676  Kristen Wells           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:32.5   25:06.6   12:34 43             F4044 11:55.3 
565   768  M. Disomma              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:26.1   25:08.0   12:34 12             F1214 12:08.2 
566   559  Bill Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:53.9   25:09.3   12:35 51             M5054 12:51.9 
567   926  Kathlynne Grant         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:36.3   25:11.9   12:36 23             F2024 12:22.7 
568   920  Michele Moore           F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:08.7   25:13.1   12:37 54             F5054 12:16.8 
569   18   Jason Mcintire          M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:31.4   25:13.3   12:37 42             M4044 11:52.2 
570   521  Teresa Murphy           F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:49.3   25:13.9   12:37 54             F5054 12:17.4 
571   1060 Karen Kessler           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:50.4   25:17.4   12:39 54             F5054 11:57.9 
572   833  Tracey Fenwick          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:45.8   25:18.6   12:40 44             F4044 12:04.3 
573   425  Wade Myrick             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:19.7   25:21.4   12:41 30             M3034 10:37.8 
574   426  Rebecca Hill            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      26:20.7   25:21.8   12:41 35             F3539 12:01.1 
575   935  Todd Pokrywa            M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:59.4   25:22.5   12:42 44             M4044 12:32.3 
576   942  Jordan Mount            F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:58.1   25:23.2   12:42 26             F2529 12:24.5 
577   941  Ashley Pybus            F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:58.0   25:24.2   12:43 31             F3034 12:25.6 
578   936  Cyndi Pokrywa           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:00.8   25:24.4   12:43 51             F5054 12:32.6 
579   893  John Morrison           M      Patrick Afb          FL    US      26:02.5   25:24.7   12:43 42             M4044 12:24.7 
580   894  Maria Morrison          F      Viera                FL    US      26:02.6   25:25.2   12:43 43             F4044 12:25.6 
581   93   Tracy Wilson            F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:59.8   25:27.8   12:44 43             F4044 12:05.8 
582   94   Laurie Wilson           F      Cocoa                FL    US      25:59.8   25:28.2   12:45 38             F3539 12:06.5 
583   473  Mark Catanese           M      Harmony              FL    US      27:06.0   25:33.6   12:47 50             M5054 12:52.0 
584   158  Ed Armitage             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      26:24.2   25:38.1   12:50 70             M7074 12:24.4 
585   480  Phil Miranda            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:28.7   25:38.3   12:50 32             M3034 13:22.3 
586   211  Susan Varga             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      26:15.3   25:39.5   12:50 50             F5054 12:46.6 
587   114  Antonia White           F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:10.3   25:39.9   12:50 40             F4044 12:19.4 
588   610  Ken Maksym              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:35.7   25:44.6   12:53 52             M5054 12:43.1 
589   609  Joanne Maksym           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:36.2   25:45.0   12:53 49             F4549 12:43.0 
590   107  Gilberto Padua          M      Rockledge            FL    US      26:34.0   25:47.1   12:54 59             M5559 11:48.4 
591   469  Raquel Rogers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:12.9   25:48.0   12:54 46             F4549 12:20.8 
592   519  Meghan Wedgren          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:18.5   25:48.4   12:55 28             F2529 12:31.4 
593   207  Nia Bradley             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:36.8   25:49.3   12:55 34             F3034 12:49.9 
594   470  Donald Pinter           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:13.2   25:49.9   12:55 53             M5054 12:21.9 
595   993  Katrina Carlson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:53.2   25:54.1   12:58 33             F3034 12:51.4 
596   702  John Taldi              M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:13.6   25:56.9   12:59 37             M3539 13:10.2 
597   26   M. Laughlin             F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:16.1   25:57.2   12:59 11             F0911 10:47.1 
598   61   S. Kolcun               F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:16.3   25:57.2   12:59 12             F1214 10:46.9 
599   1034 Nicole Manuel           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:53.0   25:59.6   13:00 32             F3034 12:57.9 
600   624  Christal Probus         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:46.7   26:04.7   13:03 40             F4044 12:25.4 
601   885  Jennifer Hannum         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:39.7   26:05.1   13:03 33             F3034 12:42.3 
602   49   Charles Goldsmith       M      Debary               FL    US      26:34.7   26:07.7   13:04 66             M6569 12:32.1 
603   47   Dan Geiger              M      Viera                FL    US      26:34.9   26:08.3   13:05 64             M6064 12:13.9 
604   766  Ashley Hannum           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:41.5   26:09.7   13:05 33             F3034 12:45.3 
605   1009 C. Hedgespeth           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      26:23.2   26:12.4   13:07 8              M0108 09:33.2 
606   122  Tammy Malpas            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:55.6   26:13.1   13:07 31             F3034 11:42.4 
607   647  Nancy Munoz             F      Sebastian            FL    US      27:01.3   26:13.2   13:07 66             F6569 13:10.1 
608   747  Christopher Auger       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:59.1   26:16.3   13:09 35             M3539 11:43.0 
609   944  E. Thomas               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      26:28.4   26:17.8   13:09 9              M0911 10:57.7 
610   760  Megan Rego              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:41.2   26:19.5   13:10 35             F3539 12:39.2 
611   250  Rachel Deeter           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:03.6   26:19.7   13:10 42             F4044 12:57.0 
612   642  Jenny Palmer            F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:58.9   26:19.9   13:10 50             F5054 12:07.8 
613   761  Michael Rego            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:43.3   26:20.6   13:11 39             M3539 12:37.6 
614   458  Michael Stephens        M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:59.8   26:21.1   13:11 65             M6569 13:13.9 
615   19   T. Parker               M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:04.7   26:22.7   13:12 11             M0911 12:31.1 
616   116  Kristopher Doan         M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:59.3   26:23.3   13:12 32             M3034 13:36.8 
617   1005 Deidra Coleman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:13.4   26:24.5   13:13 44             F4044 13:03.4 
618   258  Kaylee Adams            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:16.0   26:24.8   13:13 29             F2529 12:53.1 
619   1042 A. Pollan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:35.2   26:25.8   13:13 10             M0911         
620   187  Brianna Kana            F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:16.2   26:26.0   13:13 28             F2529 12:53.8 
621   320  Terrie Carlson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:01.6   26:31.9   13:16 49             F4549 12:39.7 
622   771  Laura Tasker            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:13.9   26:35.5   13:18 42             F4044 12:29.0 
623   260  Kim Fillmore            F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:14.9   26:42.3   13:22 47             F4549 12:55.9 
624   20   Patricia Lucas          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:24.4   26:42.9   13:22 35             F3539 13:18.3 
625   184  L. Burchinal            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:51.9   26:44.4   13:23 8              F0108 11:15.4 
626   192  A. Gunter               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:54.1   26:47.0   13:24 8              F0108 11:16.2 
627   964  Vicky Spang             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:30.0   26:50.9   13:26 58             F5559 13:12.2 
628   851  Cheryl Alston           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:20.5   26:55.2   13:28 59             F5559 13:02.7 
629   823  Andrea Tai              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:00.5   26:57.1   13:29 43             F4044 13:23.0 
630   1006 Rob Coleman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:49.7   27:00.5   13:31 44             M4044 13:28.2 
631   855  Cristine Struble        F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:52.9   27:02.8   13:32 41             F4044 12:55.4 
632   24   Ashleigh Schenck        F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:31.1   27:03.4   13:32 26             F2529 12:38.0 
633   861  S. Smith                F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:08.2   27:06.0   13:33 5              F0108 13:54.9 
634   542  Ann Buehler             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:25.0   27:07.3   13:34 33             F3034 13:54.5 
635   859  Nicole Smith            F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:08.6   27:07.3   13:34 37             F3539 13:56.1 
636   491  Daniel La Veck          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:51.7   27:13.9   13:37 47             M4549 13:25.2 
637   576  N. Gillespie            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:49.3   27:14.3   13:38 6              M0108 13:11.3 
638   574  Jodi Gillespie          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:50.1   27:14.4   13:38 30             F3034 13:12.4 
639   907  L. Renfro               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:55.5   27:15.4   13:38 7              F0108 13:56.5 
640   792  Paul VanHemel           M      Viera                FL    US      27:53.7   27:16.1   13:39 68             M6569 12:51.1 
641   343  Heidi Levine            F      Melbourne Village    FL    US      28:00.1   27:16.3   13:39 47             F4549 12:30.6 
642   790  Barbara VanHemel        F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:53.8   27:16.8   13:39 71             F7074 13:05.3 
643   1032 G. Merrell              M      Grant                FL    US      27:58.8   27:17.7   13:39 9              M0911 12:51.9 
644   76   Mira Mudd               F      Titusville           FL    US      28:03.9   27:18.3   13:40 21             F2024 13:32.4 
645   908  Tori Renfro             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:00.2   27:20.4   13:41 36             F3539 13:56.9 
646   234  Deborah Cooper          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:14.4   27:27.2   13:44 59             F5559 13:35.1 
647   254  Melissa Gilham          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:12.0   27:28.2   13:45 40             F4044 13:22.5 
648   598  Shawne Landers          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:38.4   27:32.5   13:47 35             F3539 13:41.2 
649   97   Steffanie Brown         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:22.8   27:33.5   13:47 42             F4044 13:18.6 
650   58   Tracy Smith             F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:23.8   27:34.0   13:47 49             F4549 13:55.8 
651   468  Maureen James           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:23.8   27:34.4   13:48 56             F5559 13:54.1 
652   440  Tiffany Riherd          F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:15.0   27:37.0   13:49 35             F3539 13:32.1 
653   52   Elizabeth Post          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:32.9   27:40.8   13:51 61             F6064 13:31.2 
654   1015 E. Bellflower           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:01.9   27:42.0   13:51 8              M0108 12:02.7 
655   257  Jocelyn Bellflower      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:01.8   27:42.1   13:52 32             F3034 12:03.2 
656   33   Tabitha Abraham         F      Grant                FL    US      28:29.8   27:45.2   13:53 30             F3034 12:54.7 
657   532  Katie Wilkinson         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:59.3   27:47.6   13:54 28             F2529 13:55.1 
658   759  Denise Diesel           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:33.5   27:50.5   13:56 57             F5559 13:34.7 
659   875  Kathleen White          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:39.6   27:55.9   13:58 36             F3539 13:35.0 
660   197  Theresa Currier         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      28:35.4   27:56.6   13:59 47             F4549 13:25.2 
661   208  Sierra Walker           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:37.2   27:59.2   14:00 23             F2024 13:53.8 
662   1029 A. Lopez De Victoria    M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:23.9   28:00.8   14:01 12             M1214 12:56.5 
663   862  Deborah Kofkin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.3   28:01.4   14:01 58             F5559 14:34.2 
664   387  Tammy Shelley           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:49.1   28:05.1   14:03 45             F4549 14:24.2 
665   482  Kathy Habura            F      Harmony              FL    US      28:35.3   28:06.9   14:04 49             F4549 13:17.5 
666   551  Delilah Renken          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:08.7   28:08.7   14:05 13             F1214 17:42.6 
667   575  Thomas Gillespie        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:44.0   28:09.1   14:05 30             M3034 13:17.0 
668   487  Meagan Austin           F      Viera                FL    US      29:04.5   28:09.7   14:05 26             F2529 12:52.3 
669   488  Scott Glancy            M      Viera                FL    US      29:04.6   28:09.9   14:05 26             M2529 12:51.7 
670   886  S. Robinson             F      Titusville           FL    US      28:20.7   28:13.6   14:07 7              F0108 14:04.4 
671   370  Britanna Fagan          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:58.5   28:13.6   14:07 37             F3539 13:50.8 
672   1082 Tara Stanley            F      Cocoa                FL    US      29:05.9   28:19.7   14:10 24             F2024 13:05.0 
673   550  Emily Renken            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:22.0   28:22.0   14:11 14             F1214 16:37.5 
674   1064 B. Shelby               F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:55.9   28:22.5   14:12 10             F0911 13:34.5 
675   705  Bernadette Pittman      F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:09.2   28:22.7   14:12 50             F5054 14:16.1 
676   692  Christina Gilchrist     F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:38.6   28:22.9   14:12 36             F3539 13:32.8 
677   1065 Scott Shelby            M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:56.4   28:23.3   14:12 41             M4044 13:37.2 
678   367  Kristie Coots           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:53.7   28:24.4   14:13 39             F3539 14:42.0 
679   195  Tracie Deakins          F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:57.3   28:26.5   14:14 50             F5054 14:39.0 
680   325  Debbe Craven Windham    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:15.9   28:28.9   14:15 62             F6064 13:53.7 
681   162  Melba Lopez De Victoria F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:51.5   28:30.3   14:16 35             F3539 13:03.6 
682   560  Dawn Anderson           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:11.9   28:30.3   14:16 53             F5054 13:57.7 
683   369  Gail Buckmiller         F      Grant                FL    US      29:09.3   28:38.5   14:20 44             F4044 14:38.9 
684   817  Elizabeth Krahmer       F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:37.2   28:40.1   14:21 49             F4549 14:07.2 
685   813  Josh Imel               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:07.5   28:43.2   14:22 13             M1214 13:18.5 
686   165  Leslie Boydstun         F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:48.8   28:44.4   14:23 27             F2529 17:54.2 
687   1025 Morgan Tippin           F      Viera                FL    US      29:19.9   28:51.6   14:26 13             F1214 13:06.4 
688   75   Lisa Faucett            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      29:56.8   28:52.9   14:27 55             F5559 14:22.9 
689   978  Lori Rattay             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:40.7   28:53.1   14:27 53             F5054 14:15.1 
690   90   Mary Stallings          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:51.9   28:54.9   14:28 62             F6064 15:38.7 
691   507  Thomas Kuhn             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:37.0   28:56.1   14:29 64             M6064 14:15.8 
692   508  Carma Kuhn              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      29:36.8   28:56.5   14:29 60             F6064 14:15.3 
693   449  Kimberly Burk           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:57.6   29:04.0   14:32 34             F3034 13:44.2 
694   353  Lisa Meglio             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:33.6   29:04.4   14:33 44             F4044 14:16.8 
695   840  Dylan Reasoner          M      Titusville           FL    US      30:32.8   29:05.3   14:33 23             M2024 17:11.9 
696   754  Mike Ernst              M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.8   29:07.7   14:34 63             M6064 15:39.8 
697   887  J. Robinson             F      Titusville           FL    US      29:19.0   29:10.4   14:36 8              F0108 14:03.2 
698   889  Keri Robinson           F      Titusville           FL    US      29:19.3   29:11.2   14:36 38             F3539 14:03.0 
699   884  Kensey Kramer           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:03.2   29:12.8   14:37 28             F2529 15:30.1 
700   866  Mary Ann Kuntz          F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:12.1   29:13.9   14:37 60             F6064 14:35.2 
701   439  Joanne Gomber           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:00.4   29:16.5   14:39 60             F6064 14:56.1 
702   590  Brenda Dudley           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:05.5   29:17.4   14:39 64             F6064 14:30.4 
703   171  Darlene Armstrong       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:20.9   29:23.6   14:42 67             F6569 14:33.3 
704   868  C. Waschka              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:32.5   29:25.8   14:43 8              M0108 16:34.5 
705   1035 H. Manuel               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:27.7   29:29.1   14:45 12             F1214 13:59.5 
706   120  Jennifer Chapman        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:19.2   29:29.4   14:45 55             F5559 14:00.3 
707   994  K. Carlson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:28.8   29:30.3   14:46 9              F0911 13:59.4 
708   709  Patricia Brader         F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      30:37.1   29:31.9   14:46 66             F6569 13:45.8 
709   394  Lin Vinson              M      Indialantic          FL    US      30:16.2   29:32.2   14:47 48             M4549 15:05.0 
710   51   Dalys Dunn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:29.5   29:33.1   14:47 60             F6064 15:38.7 
711   604  Suzie Philbeck          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:31.7   29:33.9   14:47 46             F4549 14:43.3 
712   695  Sarah Hardy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:20.8   29:37.8   14:49 27             F2529 14:13.8 
713   137  Tami Waschka            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:45.1   29:38.8   14:50 46             F4549 16:45.0 
714   345  Jim Murphy              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:36.5   29:41.4   14:51 51             M5054 14:52.4 
715   198  Tim Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:25.6   29:46.2   14:54 49             M4549 13:23.2 
716   988  E. Markulin             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:13.1   29:48.7   14:55 6              M0108 12:58.4 
717   1047 Brian Shoemaker         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:57.9   29:52.4   14:57 53             M5054 15:23.2 
718   96   Brad Bates              M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:57.3   29:58.1   15:00 42             M4044 17:01.2 
719   95   Jayne Bates             F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:57.4   29:59.4   15:00 48             F4549 17:02.4 
720   995  T. Carlson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:02.2   30:02.3   15:02 11             F0911 13:59.4 
721   691  Justin Toops            M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:29.5   30:03.1   15:02 35             M3539 14:59.1 
722   690  Darcie Toops            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:28.9   30:05.1   15:03 33             F3034 15:00.3 
723   5    Sue Collins             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:56.3   30:06.6   15:04 58             F5559 15:22.7 
724   238  E. Elrod                M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.5   30:07.5   15:04 5              M0108 14:23.4 
725   236  Jennifer Elrod          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:18.7   30:09.4   15:05 43             F4044 14:23.0 
726   4    Mike Collins            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:04.1   30:15.4   15:08 63             M6064 15:24.1 
727   168  Judith Gilchrist        F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:11.3   30:16.0   15:08 56             F5559 16:42.9 
728   530  A. Mohan                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      31:13.4   30:24.1   15:13 10             F0911 16:09.1 
729   224  Alexander Quintana      M      Viera                FL    US      31:19.6   30:24.6   15:13 77             M7579 15:14.9 
730   294  Bob Pecor               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      30:40.9   30:31.1   15:16 83             M8099 14:51.1 
731   123  Ivette Aviles           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:20.2   30:35.0   15:18 49             F4549 15:02.1 
732   304  Deborah Stevens         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:38.0   30:36.6   15:19 46             F4549 14:18.3 
733   118  Vanessa Doan            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:14.0   30:37.4   15:19 38             F3539 13:36.4 
734   830  Shakira Guice           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:35.4   30:51.3   15:26 36             F3539 14:44.6 
735   279  Janet Cianella          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:55.9   30:51.6   15:26 61             F6064 15:14.1 
736   524  Joseph Alexander        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:15.1   30:58.9   15:30 41             M4044 15:23.9 
737   1027 Angel Lopez De Victoria M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:21.9   30:58.9   15:30 37             M3539 14:58.1 
738   1028 J. Lopez De Victoria    M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:21.5   30:59.0   15:30 9              M0911 14:58.2 
739   779  Roberta Westenbarger    F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:17.4   31:01.5   15:31 51             F5054 16:03.5 
740   653  Kathryn Roth            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:02.1   31:05.2   15:33 64             F6064 16:54.7 
741   342  Tami Lanterman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:41.0   31:21.1   15:41 53             F5054 16:19.1 
742   356  Shana Walter            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:46.8   31:21.5   15:41 26             F2529 19:15.4 
743   566  S. Kirschten            M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:00.4   31:22.2   15:42 9              M0911 15:05.9 
744   820  E. Brill                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:16.7   31:23.7   15:42 8              F0108 14:10.8 
745   986  Ryan Brill              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:17.0   31:24.4   15:43 17             M1519 14:10.9 
746   565  M. Kirschten            F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:00.4   31:25.7   15:43 7              F0108 15:08.3 
747   78   Samuel Kirschten        M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:00.8   31:26.7   15:44 31             M3034 15:09.5 
748   73   Caleb Depass            M      Titusville           FL    US      32:00.3   31:27.8   15:44 21             M2024 16:13.6 
749   286  C. Willwerth            M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:54.6   31:37.8   15:49 10             M0911 14:31.7 
750   383  Katherine Street        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:10.5   31:38.5   15:50 28             F2529 15:26.7 
751   50   William Butkus          M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:15.8   31:40.9   15:51 69             M6569 15:40.8 
752   1    Robert Bruckart         M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:51.2   31:46.9   15:54 65             M6569 16:04.2 
753   16   Rachel Waldron          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:04.0   31:48.1   15:55 29             F2529 15:38.6 
754   204  Paulette Swanson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:52.3   31:49.2   15:55 42             F4044 16:10.2 
755   203  Alice Lamarche          F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:52.5   31:49.7   15:55 72             F7074 16:10.1 
756   970  Danielle Boozer         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:53.3   31:53.3   15:57 44             F4044 19:24.0 
757   689  L. Eickholt             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:16.5   31:53.8   15:57 5              F0108 17:11.8 
758   380  Susan Naylor            F      Titusville           FL    US      32:30.3   31:56.1   15:59 34             F3034 15:44.8 
759   1033 P. Merrell              F      Grant                FL    US      32:48.9   32:06.5   16:04 12             F1214 14:03.6 
760   984  Linda Wright            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:59.6   32:06.6   16:04 58             F5559 15:51.9 
761   1021 Ann Zweckbronner        F      Mechanicsville       VA    US      33:01.6   32:16.1   16:09 47             F4549 15:32.4 
762   17   Donald Waldron          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:35.8   32:19.9   16:10 36             M3539 15:39.4 
763   306  Patience Vaughan        F      Titusville           FL    US      33:41.6   32:25.2   16:13 38             F3539 16:21.1 
764   1010 Michael Castle-Jones    M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:29.8   32:26.6   16:14 55             M5559 17:01.6 
765   215  Theresa Castle-Jones    F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:29.8   32:27.3   16:14 45             F4549 17:02.0 
766   826  Richard Ferry           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      33:13.0   32:29.1   16:15 86             M8099 16:07.5 
767   142  Lauren Pattelena        F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:31.9   32:32.3   16:17 39             F3539 16:41.2 
768   529  Marta Hamilton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:33.9   32:35.0   16:18 57             F5559 16:41.7 
769   140  Sharon Spiegelglas      F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:39.8   32:39.1   16:20 52             F5054 16:40.7 
770   828  Nicholas Fiorello       M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:54.1   32:43.0   16:22 52             M5054 17:12.1 
771   405  Michael Haig            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:53.8   32:43.5   16:22 34             M3034 17:42.4 
772   435  Yvonne Nicholas         F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:32.8   32:44.6   16:23 56             F5559 16:23.7 
773   434  Cheryl Sink             F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:32.7   32:46.0   16:23 52             F5054 16:25.0 
774   652  Chrystal Cathey         F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:56.8   32:46.2   16:24 32             F3034 16:28.2 
775   1055 Penny Amundson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:53.3   32:46.3   16:24 54             F5054 16:23.2 
776   719  Missi Berry             F      Cocoa                FL    US      33:57.4   32:47.4   16:24 46             F4549 16:28.1 
777   492  Robyn La Veck           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:29.7   32:47.9   16:24 45             F4549 15:45.2 
778   494  Haelee La Veck          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:29.3   32:48.4   16:25 13             F1214 15:46.9 
779   549  Sherry Renken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:57.5   32:57.5   16:29 44             F4044 20:09.1 
780   1040 M. Vanderhoeven         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:58.0   33:12.5   16:37 8              F0108 17:24.4 
781   209  Lineva Mccullough       F      Titusville           FL    US      34:29.9   33:16.1   16:39 36             F3539 16:56.2 
782   1039 Jael Vanderhoeven       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:01.6   33:16.2   16:39 37             F3539 17:24.4 
783   1087 Pamela Cofelice         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:13.2   33:18.1   16:40 50             F5054 16:14.2 
784   688  Molly Eickholt          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:40.1   33:18.4   16:40 37             F3539 17:13.1 
785   548  N. Cofelice             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:12.6   33:20.6   16:41 9              M0911         
786   163  Erica Cornelison        F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:08.8   33:21.1   16:41 36             F3539 16:20.2 
787   591  Kenneth Dudley          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:15.7   33:23.3   16:42 62             M6064 16:39.2 
788   357  Tom Walter              M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:55.7   33:29.7   16:45 26             M2529 19:14.9 
789   395  Kimberly Orlowski       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:19.3   33:30.0   16:45 39             F3539 16:36.5 
790   349  Simone Moller           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:56.7   33:33.1   16:47 42             F4044 15:25.1 
791   903  Cathy Mussman           F      Grant                FL    US      34:20.5   33:35.5   16:48 44             F4044 16:51.0 
792   202  Mary Blauman            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:43.0   33:46.7   16:54 64             F6064 17:22.2 
793   155  Samantha Reasoner       F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:15.1   33:47.5   16:54 21             F2024 13:46.2 
794   716  Z. Dennis               M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:49.2   33:49.1   16:55 10             M0911 16:52.7 
795   786  Jill Boyd               F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:03.0   33:50.7   16:56 48             F4549 17:10.9 
796   991  Cindy Moon              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:13.4   33:51.4   16:56 47             F4549 16:48.0 
797   741  M. Miller               F      Rockledge            FL    US      34:18.8   33:52.5   16:57 10             F0911 15:19.4 
798   63   M. Toenjes              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      34:18.9   33:52.9   16:57 6              F0108 15:19.3 
799   758  Katherine Toney         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:47.9   33:53.1   16:57 60             F6064 17:05.0 
800   278  Branigan Pulver         M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:32.3   33:53.4   16:57 17             M1519 14:43.2 
801   406  Kim Haig                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      33:53.6   33:53.6   16:57 35             F3539 18:54.4 
802   277  Joshua Pulver           M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:32.5   33:54.3   16:58 41             M4044 14:43.1 
803   901  M. Kovary               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:21.3   33:56.5   16:59 8              F0108 15:47.7 
804   1057 Victoria Boydstun       F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:06.1   33:59.6   17:00 54             F5054 17:52.0 
805   1078 Ann Cowan               F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:08.3   34:00.1   17:01 59             F5559 16:56.5 
806   1061 M. Kelly                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:08.4   34:06.6   17:04 4              M0108 14:21.8 
807   735  A. Kervin               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:54.4   34:07.3   17:04 7              F0108 16:22.5 
808   927  Nikki Lamarca           F      Indialantic          FL    US      35:14.3   34:09.5   17:05 45             F4549 17:05.2 
809   1062 B. Marcum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:11.4   34:10.0   17:05 6              M0108 14:22.2 
810   564  Laura Leon              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:29.1   34:15.4   17:08 43             F4044 17:18.4 
811   563  James Smith             M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:29.4   34:16.8   17:09 31             M3034 17:19.7 
812   275  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      35:14.1   34:17.2   17:09 69             F6569 17:13.0 
813   274  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      35:15.2   34:18.1   17:10 69             M6569 17:12.0 
814   154  Dianna Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:45.4   34:18.9   17:10 56             F5559 17:12.9 
815   156  Tammy Reasoner          F      Titusville           FL    US      35:45.9   34:19.0   17:10 53             F5054 17:12.1 
816   22   Kristina Roberts        F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:13.5   34:19.6   17:10 27             F2529 16:57.4 
817   654  John Roth               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:18.1   34:20.7   17:11 74             M7074 16:59.4 
818   115  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      35:24.2   34:20.7   17:11 49             F4549 17:16.0 
819   368  Jacqueline Emard        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      35:25.5   34:21.7   17:11 48             F4549 17:16.1 
820   701  Sarah Taldi             F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:38.5   34:22.3   17:12 36             F3539 17:50.8 
821   543  L. Buehler              F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:49.6   34:31.4   17:16 7              F0108 16:05.2 
822   544  Matthew Buehler         M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:50.9   34:31.9   17:16 37             M3539 16:04.9 
823   333  Rhonda Hood             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:31.4   34:37.1   17:19 51             F5054 16:14.7 
824   55   E. Hood                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:27.5   34:38.5   17:20 9              F0911 16:20.2 
825   199  S. Currier              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:18.2   34:38.6   17:20 11             M0911 15:06.2 
826   59   Michele Rotyliano       F      Indialantic          FL    US      35:47.0   34:38.7   17:20 55             F5559 16:54.0 
827   977  Debra Stevens           F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:11.2   34:39.4   17:20 20             F2024 18:19.4 
828   253  Delori Dulany           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:25.0   34:39.5   17:20 55             F5559 17:08.8 
829   252  Jackie Luker            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      35:25.0   34:39.5   17:20 54             F5054 17:09.3 
830   348  Jim Moller              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:25.3   34:41.9   17:21 45             M4549 17:34.2 
831   976  Denise Stevens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:15.1   34:43.3   17:22 37             F3539 18:18.9 
832   661  Tasha Smith             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:05.5   34:44.6   17:23 29             F2529 16:48.9 
833   351  C. Moller               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:25.5   34:45.9   17:23 6              F0108 17:37.9 
834   354  Gregory Deblasio        M      Indialantic          FL    US      36:37.1   34:46.0   17:23 37             M3539 17:18.0 
835   363  Melissa Marszal         F      Indialantic          FL    US      36:36.6   34:46.0   17:23 32             F3034 17:18.1 
836   533  Alexandra LaRoche       F      Cocoa                FL    US      35:57.9   34:46.2   17:24 23             F2024 17:28.9 
837   983  Karen Toney             F      Orlando              FL    US      34:47.1   34:47.1   17:24 25             F2529 17:59.6 
838   462  Kelly Hedgespeth        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      35:49.3   34:51.7   17:26 40             F4044 16:01.9 
839   244  Raj Totre               M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:37.1   35:00.3   17:31 43             M4044 16:15.3 
840   246  N. Totre                M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:36.6   35:00.5   17:31 5              M0108 16:15.8 
841   536  Michelle Stocks         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:04.7   35:03.3   17:32 44             F4044 17:15.5 
842   531  Shari Sharp             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:04.7   35:03.8   17:32 55             F5559 17:16.5 
843   535  Kayla Stocks            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:04.8   35:04.3   17:33 22             F2024 17:16.6 
844   1083 Bridgette Daniels       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:59.5   35:06.8   17:34 43             F4044 17:06.1 
845   824  Robyn Russell           F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:59.5   35:07.3   17:34 49             F4549 17:06.2 
846   131  Peter Hermsen           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:14.2   35:07.5   17:34 59             M5559 17:58.9 
847   132  Cheryl Hermsen          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:14.3   35:08.4   17:35 58             F5559 18:00.3 
848   657  Andrea Jones            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:27.4   35:15.0   17:38 35             F3539 16:23.0 
849   525  Angel Alexander         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:35.0   35:19.0   17:40 40             F4044 17:40.7 
850   727  Helen Kramer            F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:35.3   35:19.4   17:40 70             F7074 17:40.4 
851   722  Sandra Angerami         F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:36.5   35:21.5   17:41 68             F6569 17:41.4 
852   201  A. Tanz                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:14.1   35:22.0   17:41 11             M0911 18:29.5 
853   36   Sherry Tuttle           F      Rockledge            FL    US      36:59.6   35:31.3   17:46 42             F4044 17:45.5 
854   152  Bunny Countryman        F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:59.4   35:31.7   17:46 49             F4549 17:46.1 
855   498  Lisa Sunday             F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:47.3   35:32.1   17:47 57             F5559 17:00.2 
856   322  Nickalus Yonts          M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:47.7   35:38.5   17:50 26             M2529 17:54.1 
857   323  Ashley Yonts            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:47.5   35:39.4   17:50 24             F2024 17:55.3 
858   910  Michelle McCurdy        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:49.3   35:40.1   17:51 39             F3539 17:37.8 
859   200  Jeanine Tanz            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:34.2   35:41.8   17:51 44             F4044 18:29.7 
860   992  J. Jones                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:26.3   35:43.3   17:52 8              M0108 10:37.2 
861   526  sara journey            F      Viera                FL    US      36:46.0   35:55.2   17:58 31             F3034 17:30.8 
862   527  M. journey              F      Viera                FL    US      36:46.6   35:55.8   17:58 4              F0108 17:31.1 
863   295  Katie Marsh             F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:22.7   35:58.8   18:00 79             F7579 17:44.8 
864   650  Lee Ann Edwards         F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:34.3   35:59.2   18:00 56             F5559 18:00.4 
865   495  Rian La Veck            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:41.1   35:59.7   18:00 13             F1214 16:54.7 
866   568  D. Comoletti            M      Rockledge            FL    US      36:51.1   36:01.3   18:01 7              M0108 17:05.9 
867   493  Riley La Veck           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:43.0   36:03.1   18:02 13             M1214 16:03.3 
868   902  Lisa Kovary             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:38.5   36:09.9   18:05 46             F4549 18:09.1 
869   967  Michele Folmer          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:31.8   36:14.4   18:08 38             F3539 17:51.1 
870   968  Linn Murray             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:32.0   36:15.9   18:08 68             F6569 17:52.3 
871   350  C. Moller               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:57.0   36:16.0   18:08 9              F0911 18:08.8 
872   898  Amanda Miller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:17.5   36:17.5   18:09 26             F2529 20:41.4 
873   911  Sabina Andersen         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:56.6   36:23.3   18:12 46             F4549 18:15.2 
874   801  Robyn Allard            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:39.3   36:24.9   18:13 56             F5559 18:46.5 
875   799  Donna Makowski          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:39.4   36:25.3   18:13 59             F5559 18:47.1 
876   668  Penny Hale              F      Mims                 FL    US      37:33.8   36:32.0   18:16 69             F6569 18:26.0 
877   682  Amelia Hunter           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:41.2   36:33.3   18:17 29             F2529 18:38.3 
878   245  A. Totre                F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:22.7   36:45.9   18:23 8              F0108 18:14.2 
879   42   Jake Olson              M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:13.2   37:08.4   18:35 23             M2024 19:10.4 
880   41   Kristine Boozer         F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:15.2   37:08.8   18:35 24             F2024 19:08.8 
881   346  Keri Murphy             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:04.1   37:09.1   18:35 48             F4549 20:43.4 
882   296  Nancye Boyer            F      Cocoa                FL    US      38:35.5   37:18.1   18:40 53             F5054 18:23.8 
883   243  Emily Totre             F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:57.4   37:20.7   18:41 31             F3034 18:13.9 
884   517  A. Polanco              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:24.2   37:24.8   18:43 10             M0911 18:59.9 
885   518  Naomi Patel             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:24.6   37:25.5   18:43 35             F3539 18:59.9 
886   870  Tracy Howard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      38:58.6   37:27.6   18:44 36             F3539 18:41.2 
887   572  L. Mattessich           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:05.0   37:28.6   18:45 10             F0911 19:24.4 
888   683  Tonya Perry             F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:01.1   37:30.5   18:46 31             F3034 18:42.0 
889   680  Jo Allyson Cattaneo     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:14.2   37:33.6   18:47 48             F4549 16:56.8 
890   810  M. Mitchell             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      38:15.4   37:36.6   18:49 8              F0108 16:59.5 
891   570  Heidi Mattessich        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:15.0   37:38.6   18:50 45             F4549 19:40.7 
892   573  Anna Mattessich         F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:14.9   37:38.7   18:50 14             F1214 19:24.4 
893   646  Michelle Johnstone      F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:43.0   37:40.7   18:51 53             F5054 19:01.8 
894   744  L. Henley               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:19.7   38:00.6   19:01 6              F0108 19:42.8 
895   438  Sheryl Tobar            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:12.3   38:02.6   19:02 50             F5054 19:07.6 
896   437  Charity Cihos           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:18.4   38:07.4   19:04 40             F4044 19:06.7 
897   149  Stefanie Brayman        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:18.8   38:09.2   19:05 40             F4044 19:08.5 
898   934  Nancy Stanifer          F      Rockledge            FL    US      39:29.1   38:18.7   19:10 53             F5054 18:58.0 
899   998  Ionie Murillo-Lane      F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      39:29.0   38:19.0   19:10 57             F5559 18:57.6 
900   1046 Tammy Shoemaker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:29.2   38:21.8   19:11 56             F5559 19:01.5 
901   86   Dodie Johnson           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      39:42.2   38:29.7   19:15 79             F7579 19:19.2 
902   796  S. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:25.0   38:30.5   19:16 9              F0911 17:33.3 
903   877  Morris Johnson          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      39:42.8   38:30.7   19:16 79             M7579 19:20.1 
904   797  G. Hurlburt             F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:33.3   38:39.0   19:20 6              F0108 17:30.6 
905   819  Sherden Brill           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:42.1   38:39.4   19:20 27             F2529 19:20.1 
906   798  David Hurlburt          M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:32.9   38:40.3   19:21 48             M4549 17:37.6 
907   186  Megan Rogers            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:01.9   38:50.6   19:26 27             F2529 19:21.3 
908   332  A. Wilson               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:12.9   38:52.8   19:27 5              F0108 17:17.2 
909   985  Rhonda Brill            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:00.8   38:59.2   19:30 47             F4549 19:35.0 
910   850  Laura Pate              F      West Melbourne       FL    US      40:09.7   39:08.6   19:35 27             F2529 19:26.5 
911   757  Casey Bratsch           M      Titusville           FL    US      40:11.8   39:11.5   19:36 30             M3034 19:37.7 
912   752  Robert Bratsch          M      Cocoa                FL    US      40:21.6   39:12.0   19:36 55             M5559 19:27.7 
913   753  Darla Bratsch           F      Cocoa                FL    US      40:21.8   39:12.5   19:37 54             F5054 19:29.4 
914   655  Bobbi Jo Arnold         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:47.4   39:24.4   19:43 31             F3034 19:25.1 
915   785  Danielle Fear           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      40:47.4   39:24.7   19:43 29             F2529 19:25.1 
916   160  K. Parkhurst            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:18.4   39:26.6   19:44 9              F0911 19:15.7 
917   157  Lisa Armitage           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:17.6   39:26.6   19:44 43             F4044 19:15.6 
918   159  Lorraine Parkhurst      F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:18.6   39:27.1   19:44 45             F4549 19:16.8 
919   7    Danielle Joseph         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:39.9   40:11.8   20:06 29             F2529 20:20.7 
920   9    Mary June Joseph        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:40.2   40:11.9   20:06 70             F7074 20:20.6 
921   950  Tony Harker             M      Cocoa                FL    US      41:45.5   40:14.4   20:08 31             M3034 20:14.1 
922   782  S. Cornelison           M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:03.5   40:14.5   20:08 7              M0108 16:19.6 
923   951  Morgan Foresteire       F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:46.2   40:15.2   20:08 28             F2529         
924   742  Lisa Deprez             F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:34.1   40:28.1   20:15 55             F5559 19:52.6 
925   807  Loretta Barton          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:34.2   40:28.7   20:15 58             F5559 19:53.0 
926   2    Deborah Bruckart        F      Melbourne            FL    US      41:34.6   40:29.6   20:15 60             F6064 19:54.2 
927   783  Erik Cornelison         M      Rockledge            FL    US      41:34.7   40:42.7   20:22 37             M3539 20:12.8 
928   728  Alice Desgrange         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:44.1   40:58.6   20:30 63             F6064 21:10.1 
929   506  Anna Eddleman           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:34.7   41:06.7   20:34 58             F5559 20:45.0 
930   88   Laurie Davis            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:33.1   41:08.3   20:35 56             F5559 20:46.8 
931   391  Robin Ruhl              F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:31.0   41:12.7   20:37 32             F3034 20:23.2 
932   85   Susan Diiorio           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:13.8   41:53.9   20:57 61             F6064 20:42.4 
933   586  Laura Vaughn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      43:14.0   41:55.0   20:58 30             F3034 20:43.7 
934   308  Erick Rost              M      Sharpes              FL    US      43:37.0   42:21.9   21:11 42             M4044 20:54.4 
935   307  Heather Rost            F      Sharpes              FL    US      43:37.1   42:22.5   21:12 39             F3539 20:55.4 
936   800  Jan Makowski            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      43:52.5   42:37.4   21:19 60             M6064 21:33.4 
937   1084 X. Acosta               M      Viera                FL    US      44:07.8   42:38.0   21:19 5              M0108 20:00.0 
938   556  Mike Acosta             M      Viera                FL    US      44:07.7   42:38.1   21:20 39             M3539 20:00.2 
939   802  Sean Simons             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      43:53.2   42:38.2   21:20 60             M6064 21:33.2 
940   312  Jessica Kelly           F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:47.3   43:26.9   21:44 28             F2529 19:44.4 
941   558  K. Maron                F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:49.9   43:27.8   21:44 9              F0911 22:19.5 
942   297  J. Boyer                M      Cocoa                FL    US      45:04.6   43:53.0   21:57 10             M0911 18:34.6 
943   658  Barbara Mcmanus         F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:43.4   44:29.8   22:15 58             F5559 22:14.7 
944   659  Bob Mcmanus             M      Melbourne            FL    US      45:42.8   44:29.8   22:15 45             M4549 22:14.4 
945   423  H. Trimble              F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:48.4   44:48.4   22:25 7              F0108 23:42.3 
946   557  Kelly Maron             F      Melbourne            FL    US      47:38.9   46:17.1   23:09 49             F4549 23:08.2 
947   422  S. Bray                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:04.2   47:04.2   23:33 9              F0911 25:12.3 
948   72   Roberta Osterling       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:02:50.0 1:01:26.0 30:43 83             F8099 31:45.9 

Embed Code