Results For
Cape Coral Turkey Trot 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                          Time    Time           Percentage Place                   
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     55  Glen Button             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:18:24      5:55  53  81.3       1        M5054          
2     108 Michael Bovee           M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:19:39      6:19  42  69.9       1        M4044          
3     152 Matthew Conley          M      Labelle            FL    US      0:21:36      6:57  35  60.4       1        M3539          
4     69  aimee witt              F      Plymouth           MA    US      0:22:07      7:07  48  72.9       1        F4549          
5     103 Wayne Holcomb           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:23:10      7:27  45  60.6       1        M4549          
6     220 John Kern               M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:23:22      7:31  58  66.8       1        M5559          
7     144 Kevin Krell             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:23:34      7:35  33  54.9       1        M3034          
8     131 Julia Canzano           F      Chestnut Hill      MA    US      0:23:39      7:37  21  62.3       1        F2024          
9     197 John Bates              M      Captiva            FL    US      0:24:02      7:44  70  71.7       1        M7074          
10    159 Shawn Yates             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:03      7:44  50  60.8       2        M5054          
11    142 Robert witt             M      plymouth           MA    US      0:24:24      7:51  53  60.9       3        M5054          
12    64  Adam Parker             M      Duvall             WA    US      0:24:33      7:54  35  53.2       2        M3539          
13    21  Vincent Balsone         M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:24:44      7:58  57  62.5       2        M5559          
14    101 Jamie Weglarz           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:52      8:00  37  59.8       1        F3539          
15    162 Kristen Mory            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:59      8:02  46  63.3       2        F4549          
16    139 Renee Swanton           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:59      8:02  54  68.2       1        F5054          
17    80  Ian Macdonald           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:00      8:03  46  56.6       2        M4549          
18    202 Eric Freedman           M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:25:12      8:07  63  64.7       1        M6064          
19    79  Trisha Tryka            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:34      8:14  49  63.8       3        F4549          
20    114 Alex Lozano             M      Santa Rosa         CA    US      0:25:43      8:17  68  66.3       1        M6569          
21    68  Rachel Toomey           F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:26:00      8:22  36  57.2       2        F3539          
22    138 Jim Dwyer               M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:26:23      8:30  54  57.2       4        M5054          
23    150 Leslie Strubbe          F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:26:34      8:33  44  58.5       1        F4044          
24    186 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:26:37      8:34  65  73.1       1        F6569          
25    23  Brian Cole              M      Green Cove Springs FL    US      0:27:04      8:43  43  51.1       2        M4044          
26    91  Carissa Pearce          F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:27:05      8:43  41  55.9       2        F4044          
27    113 Jessica Petrucci        F      Arlington          MA    US      0:27:10      8:45  27  54.2       1        F2529          
28    96  Kimberly Bocelli        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:20      8:48  40  55.4       3        F4044          
29    7   Martha Harrie           F      Ft. Myers          FL    US      0:27:20      8:48  60  67.7       1        F6064          
30    95  Lori Moore              F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:22      8:49  47  57.8       4        F4549          
31    143 John Rinkenbaugh        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:40      8:54  64  59.4       2        M6064          
32    154 Beth Porter             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:45      8:56  40  54.5       4        F4044          
33    50  Alicia Field            F      Dpo                AE    US      0:28:01      9:01  40  54.0       5        F4044          
34    105 Catelyn Holcomb         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:06      9:03  13  57.2       1        F 13-15        
35    157 Rebecca Rodriguez       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:21      9:07  41  53.7       6        F4044          
36    94  abbe broussard          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:28      9:10  35  52.1       3        F3539          
37    29  Alistair Bambridge      M      New York           NY    US      0:28:30      9:10  39  47.1       3        M3539          
38    156 Amanda Swindle          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:45      9:15  39  52.1       4        F3539          
39    178 Jenna Eckel             F      Raleigh            NC    US      0:28:53      9:18  32  51.0       1        F3034          
40    196 Tristin Mulligan        F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:28:57      9:19  17  52.6       1        F 16-19        
41    30  Steve Chaipel           M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:29:05      9:22  52  51.1       5        M5054          
42    46  Jessica Carr            F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:29:19      9:26  41  51.9       7        F4044          
43    128 Katherine Kinross       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:29:26      9:28  52  57.2       2        F5054          
44    52  Chloe Hill              F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:29:31      9:30  14  53.4       2        F 13-15        
45    219 Jennifer Thomas         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:29:32      9:30  52  56.4       3        F5054          
46    160 Vicky Deleacaes         F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:29:34      9:31  56  59.0       1        F5559          
47    213 Mark Sposato            M      SOUTHWICK          MA    US      0:29:35      9:31  44  47.2       3        M4044          
48    214 D. Sposato              M      Southwick          MA    US      0:29:35      9:31  10  51.9       1        M 10-12        
49    181 Dylan Drake             M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:29:37      9:32  45  47.1       3        M4549          
50    203 Amie Graziano           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:29:38      9:32  54  58.2       4        F5054          
51    97  Courtney Spahr          F      Cary               NC    US      0:29:42      9:34  38  50.3       5        F3539          
52    63  Carrie MacDonald        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:29:49      9:36  46  53.0       5        F4549          
53    22  Michelle Cole           F      Green Cove Springs FL    US      0:29:58      9:39  45  52.3       6        F4549          
54    49  Howard Jackson          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:29:59      9:39  72  59.7       2        M7074          
55    171 A. Hyatt                F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:30:11      9:43  11  55.7       1        F 10-12        
56    78  Kathleen Corlett        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:30:12      9:43  50  54.6       5        F5054          
57    204 Paul Graziano           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:30:21      9:46  57  51.0       3        M5559          
58    163 Kathryn Golden          F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:30:24      9:47  31  48.5       2        F3034          
59    67  Kathleen Oliveto        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:31:41      10:12 54  54.4       6        F5054          
60    10  Greg Hill               M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:32:15      10:23 72  55.5       3        M7074          
61    51  Jeffrey Field           M      Dpo                AE    US      0:32:23      10:25 40  41.8       4        M4044          
62    62  Joseph Hansen           M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:32:33      10:29 51  44.9       6        M5054          
63    56  CAITLIN BUTTON          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:32:43      10:32 14  48.1       3        F 13-15        
64    92  Bill Bond               M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:32:47      10:33 77  58.2       1        M7579          
65    6   Shannon Bartz           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:00      10:37 40  45.9       8        F4044          
66    83  Kate Miller             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:45      10:52 35  44.0       6        F3539          
67    206 Nicholas Graziano       M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:49      10:53 26  38.0       1        M2529          
68    72  Jenniffer Pierson       F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:34:02      10:57 42  45.0       9        F4044          
69    116 Sabrina Bennett         F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:34:09      11:00 52  48.8       7        F5054          
70    73  Daniel Pierson          M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:34:13      11:01 49  42.4       4        M4549          
71    84  Pat Miller              F      Saint Paul         MN    US      0:34:23      11:04 64  56.6       2        F6064          
72    9   Amber Jessie            F      New York           NY    US      0:34:28      11:06 28  42.7       2        F2529          
73    115 Jessica O'Keefe         F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:34:31      11:07 49  47.3       7        F4549          
74    195 Jim Mulligan            M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:34:34      11:08 57  44.7       4        M5559          
75    133 Adam Wasmund            M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:34:39      11:09 38  38.2       4        M3539          
76    20  James Martin            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:35:07      11:18 37  37.4       5        M3539          
77    5   Robert Clark            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:35:08      11:18 67  48.1       2        M6569          
78    77  Julia Christman         F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:35:43      11:30 54  48.3       8        F5054          
79    85  Sandra Capano           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:35:43      11:30 62  53.1       3        F6064          
80    19  Rhonda McNeilus         F      Sanibel            FL    US      0:35:45      11:30 66  55.8       2        F6569          
81    28  Katherine Canady        F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:36:05      11:37 74  60.9       1        F7074          
82    87  Kira Hickman            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:13      11:39 33  40.8       3        F3034          
83    140 Randy Bartels           M      Oelwein            IA    US      0:36:48      11:51 60  43.1       3        M6064          
84    99  Julie Hue               F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:37:03      11:56 40  40.8       10       F4044          
85    125 Ashlee Dunne            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:03      11:56 29  39.8       3        F2529          
86    126 Kyle Arrildt            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:03      11:56 30  34.7       2        M3034          
87    127 Kim Southworth          F      Fort Myers Beach   FL    US      0:37:43      12:08 64  50.9       4        F6064          
88    65  Katherine Picchi        F      Duvall             WA    US      0:37:46      12:09 31  39.0       4        F3034          
89    25  Kristin Hungerford      F      Swanton            VT    US      0:38:25      12:22 35  38.6       7        F3539          
90    176 Steve Lewis             M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:38:27      12:23 47  36.8       5        M4549          
91    81  Tracy Shaw              F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      0:38:42      12:27 43  39.6       11       F4044          
92    61  Mary Parker             F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:38:55      12:32 57  45.9       2        F5559          
93    17  pat McNeilus            M      Sanibel            FL    US      0:39:17      12:39 69  43.9       3        M6569          
94    201 Melissa Nigro           F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:39:26      12:42 38  38.0       8        F3539          
95    36  Jill Jones              F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:00      12:52 44  38.9       12       F4044          
96    134 E. Wasmund              F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:01      12:53 9   44.3       1        F 9 & Under    
97    182 Teri Drake              F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:04      12:54 44  38.5       13       F4044          
98    124 Nena Carr               F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:19      12:59 70  52.3       2        F7074          
99    135 Rebecca Wasmund         F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:36      13:04 37  36.8       9        F3539          
100   183 M. Drake                M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:47      13:08 12  35.0       2        M 10-12        
101   208 Paige Bowman            F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:56      13:11 27  36.0       4        F2529          
102   200 Beth Futral             F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:40:56      13:11 29  36.0       5        F2529          
103   188 MARIANN GRIFFIN         F      The Villages       FL    US      0:41:59      13:31 68  48.8       3        F6569          
104   180 Sandy Bainton           F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:42:11      13:35 33  35.0       5        F3034          
105   155 Harlen Ulrich           M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      0:42:16      13:36 64  38.6       4        M6064          
106   71  Christopher Brookhouse  M      Sanibel            FL    US      0:42:19      13:37 82  51.6       1        Male 80 & Up   
107   58  Marcia Parker           F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:42:23      13:39 66  47.1       4        F6569          
108   98  Shauna Conway           F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:42:24      13:39 44  36.7       14       F4044          
109   1   Leah Miller             F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:42:46      13:46 32  34.5       6        F3034          
110   33  Teddy Rodenfels         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:43:44      14:05 67  46.2       5        F6569          
111   169 J. Kilfoyle             M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:44:03      14:11 6   44.2       1        M 9 & Under    
112   151 Sara Boyce              F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:44:57      14:28 33  32.9       7        F3034          
113   167 Mary Kilfoyle           F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:45:00      14:29 67  44.9       6        F6569          
114   168 F. Kilfoyle             F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:45:16      14:34 8   41.8       2        F 9 & Under    
115   145 Carol Baker             F      Portage            MI    US      0:46:12      14:52 61  40.5       5        F6064          
116   129 I. Hill                 F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:46:25      14:56 11  36.2       2        F 10-12        
117   100 Scarlett Silwany        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:46:26      14:57 49  34.7       8        F4549          
118   216 Yliana Vilella          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:47:00      15:08 37  31.6       10       F3539          
119   59  Bradford Parker         M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:47:21      15:14 67  35.7       4        M6569          
120   161 Whitney Garrett         F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:47:42      15:21 34  31.0       8        F3034          
121   153 Thelma Martinez         F      Labelle            FL    US      0:47:49      15:23 31  30.8       9        F3034          
122   179 Chelsea Bell            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:47:58      15:26 32  30.7       10       F3034          
123   193 Jon D. Peterson         M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:48:00      15:27 83  46.7       2        Male 80 & Up   
124   174 Marion Santin           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:48:08      15:30 83  45.3       3        Male 80 & Up   
125   54  Lisa Kier               F      Orefield           PA    US      0:48:44      15:41 52  34.6       9        F5054          
126   104 Jennifer Holcomb        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:49:19      15:52 49  33.1       9        F4549          
127   132 Mary Bartoshuk          F      Labelle            FL    US      0:49:34      15:57 72  43.7       3        F7074          
128   34  Brigid Cummins          F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:49:41      15:59 39  30.3       11       F3539          
129   38  Alicia Vittur           F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:50:36      16:17 50  32.2       10       F5054          
130   215 RoseMarie Bell          F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:50:55      16:23 34  29.1       11       F3034          
131   165 Sharon Sullivan         F      cape coral         FL    US      0:52:34      16:55 65  37.5       7        F6569          
132   102 Dan Martindale          M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:52:47      16:59 39  25.5       6        M3539          
133   86  Craig Capano            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:52:51      17:01 63  30.8       5        M6064          
134   120 Holly Puterbaugh        F      Middlebury         VT    US      0:53:30      17:13 74  41.7       4        F7074          
135   32  Andy Bristow            M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:54:52      17:40 59  28.7       5        M5559          
136   93  Leah Bond               F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:55:07      17:44 82  46.3       1        Female 80 & Up 
137   14  Annette McBride         F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:55:46      17:57 49  28.9       10       F4549          
138   198 Lynn Potter             F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:57:26      18:29 75  39.4       1        F7579          
139   48  Rusty Shunk             M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:58:34      18:51 77  33.2       2        M7579          
140   45  L. Macri                M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:58:35      18:51 8   29.0       2        M 9 & Under    
141   44  Kelly Tobin             F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:58:35      18:51 46  27.0       11       F4549          
142   166 Christopher Weaver      M      Cape Coral         FL    US      1:00:44      19:33 59  25.9       6        M5559          
143   210 Elissa Pizzutto         F      FORT MYERS         FL    US      1:02:00      19:57 27  23.8       6        F2529          
144   209 Tatianna Pizzutto       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:02:00      19:57 28  23.8       7        F2529          
145   39  Gene Vittur             M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      1:02:36      20:09 51  23.3       7        M5054          
146   76  Shikita Vuntarde        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:03:37      20:29 29  23.2       8        F2529          
147   43  Gale Tobin              F      Cape Coral         FL    US      1:05:00      20:55 72  33.3       5        F7074          
148   42  Dorothy Carey           F      Cape Coral         FL    US      1:05:00      20:55 73  33.8       6        F7074          
149   75  Kriss Lecocq            F      Naples             FL    US      1:05:08      20:58 50  25.3       11       F5054          
150   74  Bailley Pederson        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:07:28      21:43 24  21.8       2        F2024          
151   57  Catherine Elliott       F      Cape Coral         FL    US      1:10:00      22:32 70  29.7       7        F7074          
152   70  Margaret Swiderski Luta F      Cape Coral         FL    US      1:10:00      22:32 67  28.9       8        F6569          
153   211 Daniel Pizzutto         M      FORT MYERS         FL    US      1:12:00      23:10 66  23.2       5        M6569          
154   212 Helen Pizzutto          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:13:15      23:35 60  25.3       6        F6064          
155   117 Jan Martijn Meij        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      NONE               44             5        M4044          


Male 9 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     J. Kilfoyle 169 6   111     North Fort Myers FL US 44:03 
2     L. Macri    45  8   140     Cape Coral FL US       58:35 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     E. Wasmund  134 9   96      Cape Coral FL US       40:01 
2     F. Kilfoyle 168 8   114     North Fort Myers FL US 45:16 


Male 10-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     D. Sposato 214 10  48      Southwick MA US  29:35 
2     M. Drake   183 12  100     Cape Coral FL US 40:47 


Female 10-12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     A. Hyatt 171 11  55      Fort Myers FL US 30:11 
2     I. Hill  129 11  116     Cape Coral FL US 46:25 


Female 13-15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Catelyn Holcomb 105 13  34      Fort Myers FL US 28:06 
2     Chloe Hill      52  14  44      Cape Coral FL US 29:31 
3     CAITLIN BUTTON  56  14  63      Fort Myers FL US 32:43 


Female 16-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tristin Mulligan 196 17  40      Cape Coral FL US 28:57 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Julia Canzano    131 21  8       Chestnut Hill MA US 23:39   
2     Bailley Pederson 74  24  150     Fort Myers FL US    1:07:28 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nicholas Graziano 206 26  67      Fort Myers FL US 33:49 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Petrucci  113 27  27      Arlington MA US  27:10   
2     Amber Jessie      9   28  72      New York NY US   34:28   
3     Ashlee Dunne      125 29  85      Fort Myers FL US 37:03   
4     Paige Bowman      208 27  101     Cape Coral FL US 40:56   
5     Beth Futral       200 29  102     Cape Coral FL US 40:56   
6     Elissa Pizzutto   210 27  143     FORT MYERS FL US 1:02:00 
7     Tatianna Pizzutto 209 28  144     Fort Myers FL US 1:02:00 
8     Shikita Vuntarde  76  29  146     Fort Myers FL US 1:03:37 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kevin Krell  144 33  7       Fort Myers FL US 23:34 
2     Kyle Arrildt 126 30  86      Fort Myers FL US 37:03 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jenna Eckel      178 32  39      Raleigh NC US    28:53 
2     Kathryn Golden   163 31  58      Cape Coral FL US 30:24 
3     Kira Hickman     87  33  82      Fort Myers FL US 36:13 
4     Katherine Picchi 65  31  88      Duvall WA US     37:46 
5     Sandy Bainton    180 33  104     Cape Coral FL US 42:11 
6     Leah Miller      1   32  109     Cape Coral FL US 42:46 
7     Sara Boyce       151 33  112     Cape Coral FL US 44:57 
8     Whitney Garrett  161 34  120     Cape Coral FL US 47:42 
9     Thelma Martinez  153 31  121     Labelle FL US    47:49 
10    Chelsea Bell     179 32  122     Orlando FL US    47:58 
11    RoseMarie Bell   215 34  130     Cape Coral FL US 50:55 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Matthew Conley     152 35  3       Labelle FL US    21:36 
2     Adam Parker        64  35  12      Duvall WA US     24:33 
3     Alistair Bambridge 29  39  37      New York NY US   28:30 
4     Adam Wasmund       133 38  75      Cape Coral FL US 34:39 
5     James Martin       20  37  76      Fort Myers FL US 35:07 
6     Dan Martindale     102 39  132     Cape Coral FL US 52:47 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jamie Weglarz      101 37  14      Fort Myers FL US       24:52 
2     Rachel Toomey      68  36  21      Cape Coral FL US       26:00 
3     abbe broussard     94  35  36      Fort Myers FL US       28:28 
4     Amanda Swindle     156 39  38      Fort Myers FL US       28:45 
5     Courtney Spahr     97  38  51      Cary NC US             29:42 
6     Kate Miller        83  35  66      Fort Myers FL US       33:45 
7     Kristin Hungerford 25  35  89      Swanton VT US          38:25 
8     Melissa Nigro      201 38  94      North Fort Myers FL US 39:26 
9     Rebecca Wasmund    135 37  99      Cape Coral FL US       40:36 
10    Yliana Vilella     216 37  118     Fort Myers FL US       47:00 
11    Brigid Cummins     34  39  128     Cape Coral FL US       49:41 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Michael Bovee    108 42  2       Cape Coral FL US         19:39 
2     Brian Cole       23  43  25      Green Cove Springs FL US 27:04 
3     Mark Sposato     213 44  47      SOUTHWICK MA US          29:35 
4     Jeffrey Field    51  40  61      Dpo AE US                32:23 
5     Jan Martijn Meij 117 44  155     Fort Myers FL US         NONE  


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Leslie Strubbe    150 44  23      Cape Coral FL US       26:34 
2     Carissa Pearce    91  41  26      North Fort Myers FL US 27:05 
3     Kimberly Bocelli  96  40  28      Fort Myers FL US       27:20 
4     Beth Porter       154 40  32      Fort Myers FL US       27:45 
5     Alicia Field      50  40  33      Dpo AE US              28:01 
6     Rebecca Rodriguez 157 41  35      Fort Myers FL US       28:21 
7     Jessica Carr      46  41  42      Cape Coral FL US       29:19 
8     Shannon Bartz     6   40  65      Fort Myers FL US       33:00 
9     Jenniffer Pierson 72  42  68      Cape Coral FL US       34:02 
10    Julie Hue         99  40  84      Cape Coral FL US       37:03 
11    Tracy Shaw        81  43  91      Punta Gorda FL US      38:42 
12    Jill Jones        36  44  95      Cape Coral FL US       40:00 
13    Teri Drake        182 44  97      Cape Coral FL US       40:04 
14    Shauna Conway     98  44  108     Cape Coral FL US       42:24 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Wayne Holcomb  103 45  5       Fort Myers FL US 23:10 
2     Ian Macdonald  80  46  17      Fort Myers FL US 25:00 
3     Dylan Drake    181 45  49      Cape Coral FL US 29:37 
4     Daniel Pierson 73  49  70      Cape Coral FL US 34:13 
5     Steve Lewis    176 47  90      Cape Coral FL US 38:27 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     aimee witt       69  48  4       Plymouth MA US           22:07 
2     Kristen Mory     162 46  15      Saint Petersburg FL US   24:59 
3     Trisha Tryka     79  49  19      Fort Myers FL US         25:34 
4     Lori Moore       95  47  30      Fort Myers FL US         27:22 
5     Carrie MacDonald 63  46  52      Fort Myers FL US         29:49 
6     Michelle Cole    22  45  53      Green Cove Springs FL US 29:58 
7     Jessica O'Keefe  115 49  73      Cape Coral FL US         34:31 
8     Scarlett Silwany 100 49  117     Fort Myers FL US         46:26 
9     Jennifer Holcomb 104 49  126     Fort Myers FL US         49:19 
10    Annette McBride  14  49  137     Cape Coral FL US         55:46 
11    Kelly Tobin      44  46  141     Cape Coral FL US         58:35 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Glen Button   55  53  1       Fort Myers FL US       18:24   
2     Shawn Yates   159 50  10      Fort Myers FL US       24:03   
3     Robert witt   142 53  11      plymouth MA US         24:24   
4     Jim Dwyer     138 54  22      Fort Myers FL US       26:23   
5     Steve Chaipel 30  52  41      Cape Coral FL US       29:05   
6     Joseph Hansen 62  51  62      Cape Coral FL US       32:33   
7     Gene Vittur   39  51  145     North Fort Myers FL US 1:02:36 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Renee Swanton     139 54  16      Fort Myers FL US       24:59   
2     Katherine Kinross 128 52  43      Fort Myers FL US       29:26   
3     Jennifer Thomas   219 52  45      Fort Myers FL US       29:32   
4     Amie Graziano     203 54  50      Fort Myers FL US       29:38   
5     Kathleen Corlett  78  50  56      Fort Myers FL US       30:12   
6     Kathleen Oliveto  67  54  59      Fort Myers FL US       31:41   
7     Sabrina Bennett   116 52  69      North Fort Myers FL US 34:09   
8     Julia Christman   77  54  78      North Fort Myers FL US 35:43   
9     Lisa Kier         54  52  125     Orefield PA US         48:44   
10    Alicia Vittur     38  50  129     North Fort Myers FL US 50:36   
11    Kriss Lecocq      75  50  149     Naples FL US           1:05:08 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     John Kern          220 58  6       Spring Hill FL US 23:22   
2     Vincent Balsone    21  57  13      Cape Coral FL US  24:44   
3     Paul Graziano      204 57  57      Fort Myers FL US  30:21   
4     Jim Mulligan       195 57  74      Cape Coral FL US  34:34   
5     Andy Bristow       32  59  135     Cape Coral FL US  54:52   
6     Christopher Weaver 166 59  142     Cape Coral FL US  1:00:44 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Vicky Deleacaes 160 56  46      Cape Coral FL US 29:34 
2     Mary Parker     61  57  92      Cape Coral FL US 38:55 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eric Freedman    202 63  18      Cape Coral FL US  25:12 
2     John Rinkenbaugh 143 64  31      Fort Myers FL US  27:40 
3     Randy Bartels    140 60  83      Oelwein IA US     36:48 
4     Harlen Ulrich    155 64  105     Punta Gorda FL US 42:16 
5     Craig Capano     86  63  133     Fort Myers FL US  52:51 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Martha Harrie  7   60  29      Ft. Myers FL US        27:20   
2     Pat Miller     84  64  71      Saint Paul MN US       34:23   
3     Sandra Capano  85  62  79      Fort Myers FL US       35:43   
4     Kim Southworth 127 64  87      Fort Myers Beach FL US 37:43   
5     Carol Baker    145 61  115     Portage MI US          46:12   
6     Helen Pizzutto 212 60  154     Fort Myers FL US       1:13:15 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Alex Lozano     114 68  20      Santa Rosa CA US     25:43   
2     Robert Clark    5   67  77      Fort Myers FL US     35:08   
3     pat McNeilus    17  69  93      Sanibel FL US        39:17   
4     Bradford Parker 59  67  119     Bonita Springs FL US 47:21   
5     Daniel Pizzutto 211 66  153     FORT MYERS FL US     1:12:00 


Female 65-69
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant   186 65  24        US                   26:37   
2     Rhonda McNeilus         19  66  80      Sanibel FL US          35:45   
3     MARIANN GRIFFIN         188 68  103     The Villages FL US     41:59   
4     Marcia Parker           58  66  107     Bonita Springs FL US   42:23   
5     Teddy Rodenfels         33  67  110     Fort Myers FL US       43:44   
6     Mary Kilfoyle           167 67  113     North Fort Myers FL US 45:00   
7     Sharon Sullivan         165 65  131     cape coral FL US       52:34   
8     Margaret Swiderski Luta 70  67  152     Cape Coral FL US       1:10:00 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     John Bates     197 70  9       Captiva FL US          24:02 
2     Howard Jackson 49  72  54      Fort Myers FL US       29:59 
3     Greg Hill      10  72  60      North Fort Myers FL US 32:15 


Female 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Katherine Canady  28  74  81      North Fort Myers FL US 36:05   
2     Nena Carr         124 70  98      Cape Coral FL US       40:19   
3     Mary Bartoshuk    132 72  127     Labelle FL US          49:34   
4     Holly Puterbaugh  120 74  134     Middlebury VT US       53:30   
5     Gale Tobin        43  72  147     Cape Coral FL US       1:05:00 
6     Dorothy Carey     42  73  148     Cape Coral FL US       1:05:00 
7     Catherine Elliott 57  70  151     Cape Coral FL US       1:10:00 


Male 75-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bill Bond   92  77  64      North Fort Myers FL US 32:47 
2     Rusty Shunk 48  77  139     Cape Coral FL US       58:34 


Female 75-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Lynn Potter 198 75  138     Fort Myers FL US 57:26 


Male 80 & Up
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christopher Brookhouse 71  82  106     Sanibel FL US    42:19 
2     Jon D. Peterson        193 83  123     Cape Coral FL US 48:00 
3     Marion Santin          174 83  124     Fort Myers FL US 48:08 


Female 80 & Up
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Leah Bond 93  82  136     North Fort Myers FL US 55:07 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.