Results For
City of Palms River Run 8K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Sex Gender Place Age City              State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division               
                                                                                                                 Place                           
===== ==== ============================ === ============ === ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ====================== 
1     1639 Justin Moomaw                M   1            39  Naples            FL    0:29:02.95 0:29:01.92 5:50  1        M Overall              
2     1595 Evan Vericker                M   2            29  Clearwater        FL    0:30:15.78 0:30:14.37 6:05  1        M25-29                 
3     1715 Vlad Dorofeev                M   3            46  Fort Myers        FL    0:32:14.89 0:32:11.83 6:29  1        M Masters              
4     1696 Diana Sitar                  F   1            35  Fort Myers        FL    0:32:20.63 0:32:19.08 6:30  1        F Overall              
5     1673 Jeff Kelly                   M   4            47  Fort Myers        FL    0:32:21.66 0:32:20.28 6:30  1        M45-49                 
6     1604 Sean Pham                    M   5            36  Fort Myers        FL    0:34:53.24 0:34:51.10 7:01  1        M35-39                 
7     1688 David Browne                 M   6            60  Naples            FL    0:34:57.80 0:34:55.81 7:02  1        M Grand Masters        
8     1636 Aaron O'Brien                M   7            50  Fort Myers        FL    0:35:26.67 0:35:11.19 7:05  1        M50-54                 
9     1623 Matthew Miller               M   8            40  Tampa             FL    0:36:33.34 0:36:31.15 7:21  1        M40-44                 
10    1631 Eric Kinley                  M   9            49  Fort Myers        FL    0:36:36.95 0:36:32.76 7:21  2        M45-49                 
11    1511 Traci Hotka                  F   2            51  Lehigh Acres      FL    0:36:46.41 0:36:40.75 7:23  1        F Masters              
12    1704 Robert Gear                  M   10           55  Fort Myers        FL    0:36:51.42 0:36:47.54 7:24  1        M55-59                 
13    1598 John Scott                   M   11           57  Cape Coral        FL    0:36:56.13 0:36:52.80 7:25  2        M55-59                 
14    1586 Andrew Thompson              M   12           52  Fort Myers        FL    0:37:02.30 0:37:00.24 7:27  2        M50-54                 
15    1602 Kevin Krell                  M   13           34  Fort Myers        FL    0:37:07.70 0:37:01.12 7:27  1        M30-34                 
16    1647 Charlie Moore                M   14           60  Fort Myers        FL    0:37:18.24 0:37:15.87 7:30  1        M Senior Grand Masters 
17    1640 Holly Kistler                F   3            34  Naples            FL    0:37:30.20 0:37:26.48 7:32  1        F30-34                 
18    1695 Nataliya Kuzina              F   4            35  Fort Myers        FL    0:37:34.75 0:37:27.79 7:32  1        F35-39                 
19    1677 Jason Barbieri               M   15           44  Andover           MA    0:38:41.34 0:38:39.38 7:47  2        M40-44                 
20    1665 Scott Richards               M   16           18  North Fort Myers  FL    0:38:47.53 0:38:40.27 7:47  1        M16-19                 
21    1563 Jason Panicaro               M   17           37  Fort Myers        FL    0:39:10.42 0:39:04.09 7:52  2        M35-39                 
22    1687 Tony Burkett                 M   18           62  Cape Coral        FL    0:39:14.81 0:39:10.89 7:53  1        M60-64                 
23    1663 Jeff Richards                M   19           56  North Fort Myers  FL    0:39:35.38 0:39:26.03 7:56  3        M55-59                 
24    1637 Ben O'Brien                  M   20           14  Fort Myers        FL    0:40:05.81 0:39:35.29 7:58  1        M13-15                 
25    1667 Jeffrey Engorn               M   21           36  Fort Myers        FL    0:39:56.61 0:39:46.07 8:00  3        M35-39                 
26    1605 Josmany Artiles              M   22           27  Bonita Springs    FL    0:40:20.22 0:39:57.48 8:02  2        M25-29                 
27    1699 Gerard Kachor                M   23           44  Cape Coral        FL    0:40:56.48 0:40:00.82 8:03  3        M40-44                 
28    1565 Kim Scheetz                  F   5            42  Lehigh Acres      FL    0:40:13.29 0:40:06.76 8:04  1        F40-44                 
29    1697 Jason Pistilli               M   24           41  Fayetteville      NY    0:40:20.60 0:40:07.42 8:04  4        M40-44                 
30    1522 Shane Scott                  M   25           47  Lehigh Acres      FL    0:40:21.69 0:40:14.89 8:06  3        M45-49                 
31    1629 Pete Alcantara               M   26           45  Fort Myers        FL    0:40:24.90 0:40:22.19 8:07  4        M45-49                 
32    1544 Eshaud Tolbert               M   27           20  Fort Myers        FL    0:40:24.58 0:40:22.33 8:07  1        M20-24                 
33    1558 Wayne Holcomb                M   28           46  Fort Myers        FL    0:40:36.41 0:40:25.03 8:08  5        M45-49                 
34    1693 Janel Massing                F   6            38  Fort Myers        FL    0:40:35.85 0:40:29.88 8:09  2        F35-39                 
35    1577 James Conklin                M   29           44  Cape Coral        FL    0:40:40.72 0:40:34.85 8:10  5        M40-44                 
36    1698 Todd Saunders                M   30           41  Naples            FL    0:40:43.34 0:40:36.07 8:10  6        M40-44                 
37    1555 IGOR STOLYAROV               M   31           50  Bonita Springs    FL    0:41:02.27 0:40:59.27 8:15  3        M50-54                 
38    1656 Rachel Thompson              F   7            47  Grove City        OH    0:41:10.75 0:41:07.47 8:16  1        F45-49                 
39    1587 Craig Harrington             M   32           66  Naples            FL    0:41:18.74 0:41:14.12 8:18  1        M65-69                 
40    1614 Lisa Roeth                   F   8            57  Fort Myers        FL    0:41:36.58 0:41:33.22 8:22  1        F Grand Masters        
41    1653 Tim Kingston                 M   33           68  Kingston          ON    0:41:53.57 0:41:43.42 8:24  2        M65-69                 
42    1684 A. Ford                      F   9            9   North Fort Myers  FL    0:41:50.09 0:41:45.69 8:24  1        F00-09                 
43    1683 Michael Shea                 M   34           50  Naples            FL    0:42:02.44 0:41:48.19 8:25  4        M50-54                 
44    1532 Elizabeth Brust              F   10           28  Cape Coral        FL    0:42:01.34 0:41:52.18 8:25  1        F25-29                 
45    1713 Natalia Dorofeev             F   11           47  Fort Myers        FL    0:42:07.32 0:42:00.15 8:27  2        F45-49                 
46    1542 John Loughnane               M   35           56  West Roxburyx     MA    0:42:12.09 0:42:07.31 8:28  4        M55-59                 
47    1578 Cindy Matthes-Loy            F   12           63  Fort Myers        FL    0:42:17.52 0:42:12.73 8:30  1        F Senior Grand Masters 
48    1536 Stephen Stefanik             M   36           34  Cape Coral        FL    0:42:19.65 0:42:18.49 8:31  2        M30-34                 
49    1659 DAVID SMITH                  M   37           57  Fort Myers        FL    0:42:44.79 0:42:38.41 8:35  5        M55-59                 
50    1652 Chris Smith                  M   38           39  Fort Myers        FL    0:42:50.51 0:42:41.22 8:35  4        M35-39                 
51    1592 Mike Ruggieri                M   39           56  Franklin          MA    0:42:58.99 0:42:47.94 8:37  6        M55-59                 
52    1702 Tom Sammons                  M   40           60                          0:43:06.50 0:42:57.35 8:38  2        M60-64                 
53    1579 Mikhail Kornienko            M   41           30  Cape Coral        FL    0:43:30.51 0:43:08.99 8:41  3        M30-34                 
54    1711 Ingrid Acosta                F   13           48  Fort Myers        FL    0:43:17.92 0:43:10.75 8:41  3        F45-49                 
55    1633 Donald Guarino               M   42           34  Estero            FL    0:43:22.17 0:43:15.45 8:42  4        M30-34                 
56    1557 Jason Kerwin                 M   43           46  Cape Coral        FL    0:43:26.84 0:43:23.94 8:44  6        M45-49                 
57    1526 Alyssa Pica                  F   14           40  Cape Coral        FL    0:43:44.56 0:43:35.01 8:46  2        F40-44                 
58    1514 Danielle Stoker              F   15           40  Fort Myers        FL    0:43:39.41 0:43:35.33 8:46  3        F40-44                 
59    1561 Ian MacDonald                M   44           47  Fort Myers        FL    0:43:50.78 0:43:42.45 8:48  7        M45-49                 
60    1706 Cynthia Reyes                F   16           50  Cape Coral        FL    0:43:55.82 0:43:46.62 8:48  1        F50-54                 
61    1584 David Erickson               M   45           64  Cape Coral        FL    0:44:07.21 0:43:53.63 8:50  3        M60-64                 
62    1505 Christophe PLUNIAN           M   46           56  LE PETIT QUEVILLY       0:44:09.58 0:43:59.83 8:51  7        M55-59                 
63    1613 Trisha Tryka                 F   17           50  Fort Myers        FL    0:44:08.23 0:44:05.61 8:52  2        F50-54                 
64    1624 Christina Lavender           F   18           38  Fort Myers        FL    0:44:12.74 0:44:06.61 8:52  3        F35-39                 
65    1525 Vincent Balsone              M   47           58  Cape Coral        FL    0:44:20.35 0:44:13.41 8:54  8        M55-59                 
66    1540 Mark Spencer                 M   48           67  Brecksville       OH    0:44:33.32 0:44:27.06 8:57  3        M65-69                 
67    1537 Amy Smith                    F   19           40  Fort Myers        FL    0:44:55.60 0:44:49.95 9:01  4        F40-44                 
68    1535 William Vertrees             M   49           15  Fort Myers        FL    0:45:10.86 0:44:57.09 9:03  2        M13-15                 
69    1635 Scott Kook                   M   50           58  Alva              FL    0:45:11.25 0:45:07.58 9:05  9        M55-59                 
70    1712 Luke Scrabis                 M   51           15  Fort Myers        FL    0:46:01.24 0:45:16.88 9:07  3        M13-15                 
71    1668 Rachel Perkins               F   20           28  Cape Coral        FL    0:46:18.32 0:45:18.99 9:07  2        F25-29                 
72    1657 Ryan Thomas                  M   52           26  Fort Myers        FL    0:45:37.95 0:45:19.97 9:07  3        M25-29                 
73    1570 Pete Fox                     M   53           44  Fort Myers        FL    0:45:51.91 0:45:39.22 9:11  7        M40-44                 
74    1512 Shannon Peckham              F   21           52  Lehigh Acres      FL    0:45:50.19 0:45:43.72 9:12  3        F50-54                 
75    1678 Benjamin Ham                 M   54           44  Fort Myers        FL    0:46:06.66 0:45:46.21 9:12  8        M40-44                 
76    1679 Nancy Earle                  F   22           61  Fort Myers        FL    0:46:00.78 0:45:49.11 9:13  1        F60-64                 
77    1582 Liane McHugh                 F   23           51  Fort Myers        FL    0:46:10.64 0:45:58.49 9:15  4        F50-54                 
78    1520 Colby Keefe                  F   24           32  Fort Myers        FL    0:46:09.62 0:46:00.02 9:15  2        F30-34                 
79    1581 Jennifer McClain             F   25           41  Labelle           FL    0:46:24.58 0:46:08.77 9:17  5        F40-44                 
80    1516 George Dondanville           M   55           71  Naples            FL    0:46:18.23 0:46:09.68 9:17  1        M70-74                 
81    1564 Jonathan Walters             M   56           36  Fort Myers        FL    0:46:24.76 0:46:13.69 9:18  5        M35-39                 
82    1689 Rachel Tritaik               F   26           47  Sanibel           FL    0:46:26.01 0:46:15.75 9:18  4        F45-49                 
83    1627 Sarah Johnson                F   27           43  Fort Myers        FL    0:48:36.06 0:47:04.82 9:28  6        F40-44                 
84    1660 Bradley Cline                M   57           52  Fort Myers        FL    0:47:10.15 0:47:04.88 9:28  5        M50-54                 
85    1661 Dave Nitsche                 M   58           44  Cape Coral        FL    0:47:16.55 0:47:08.45 9:29  9        M40-44                 
86    1701 Katherine Briguglio          F   28           30  Cape Coral        FL    0:47:15.40 0:47:08.72 9:29  3        F30-34                 
87    1541 Zachary Frederick            M   59           27  Fort Myers        FL    0:47:25.95 0:47:12.64 9:30  4        M25-29                 
88    1575 Donald Robbins               M   60           57  Fort Myers        FL    0:47:21.69 0:47:13.64 9:30  10       M55-59                 
89    1694 Jennifer Badurek             F   61           33  Sarasota          FL    0:47:50.83 0:47:38.16 9:35  5        M30-34                 
90    1569 Ted Crawford                 M   62           74  Ft. Myers         FL    0:47:51.41 0:47:38.65 9:35  2        M70-74                 
91    1692 James Sargood                M   63           50  Fort Myers        FL    0:47:55.19 0:47:40.72 9:35  6        M50-54                 
92    1601 Ashley LaPierre              F   29           29  Fort Myers        FL    0:48:45.59 0:47:46.59 9:37  3        F25-29                 
93    1510 Alicia Grinavic              F   30           54  Fort Myers        FL    0:48:18.68 0:48:00.78 9:40  5        F50-54                 
94    1672 Cara Parsons                 F   31           35  Cape Coral        FL    0:48:09.94 0:48:01.74 9:40  4        F35-39                 
95    1628 Dr. Sweet Azz Lou Chiappetta M   64           53  Cape Coral        FL    0:48:09.17 0:48:04.69 9:40  7        M50-54                 
96    1671 Gissa Hernandez              F   32           34  Naples            FL    0:48:15.34 0:48:06.45 9:41  4        F30-34                 
97    1568 John Lawrence                M   65           47  Fort Myers        FL    0:48:29.55 0:48:21.24 9:44  8        M45-49                 
98    1703 Susan Valentia               F   33           56  Lehigh Acres      FL    0:48:47.36 0:48:30.12 9:45  1        F55-59                 
99    1534 Robert Vertrees              M   66           52  Fort Myers        FL    0:48:54.88 0:48:37.79 9:47  8        M50-54                 
100   1615 Aaron Roeth                  M   67           58  Fort Myers        FL    0:48:43.57 0:48:39.34 9:47  11       M55-59                 
101   1644 Allison MacFadden            F   34           38  Bedford           NS    0:49:06.50 0:48:50.02 9:49  5        F35-39                 
102   1645 Elsa Riley                   F   35           66  Bedford           NS    0:49:06.29 0:48:50.82 9:50  1        F65-69                 
103   1642 Daniel Pierson               M   68           50  Cape Coral        FL    0:49:10.49 0:48:56.56 9:51  9        M50-54                 
104   1573 Patrick Esposito             M   69           61  Fort Myers        FL    0:49:08.47 0:48:56.59 9:51  4        M60-64                 
105   1662 Paul Gray                    M   70           57  Punta Gorda       FL    0:49:04.44 0:48:59.25 9:51  12       M55-59                 
106   1674 Mary Rine                    F   36           64  Alva              FL    0:49:59.60 0:49:04.07 9:52  2        F60-64                 
107   1590 Amy Stafford                 F   37           37  Labelle           FL    0:49:29.12 0:49:12.77 9:54  6        F35-39                 
108   1714 April Shafer                 F   38           42  Fort Myers        FL    0:49:21.57 0:49:13.61 9:54  7        F40-44                 
109   1616 Paul Stark                   M   71           71  Fort Myers        FL    0:49:21.72 0:49:13.73 9:54  3        M70-74                 
110   1670 Lisa LeBlanc-Hutchings       F   39           56  Bonita Springs    FL    0:49:25.00 0:49:15.89 9:55  2        F55-59                 
111   1625 Ann Franke                   F   40           62  Fort Myers        FL    0:49:30.26 0:49:20.71 9:56  3        F60-64                 
112   1559 Catelyn Holcomb              F   41           14  Fort Myers        FL    0:49:34.05 0:49:22.80 9:56  1        F13-15                 
113   1607 Kelly Moorman                M   72           53  Fort Myers        FL    0:49:34.65 0:49:26.31 9:57  10       M50-54                 
114   1524 Karen Blaze                  F   42           49  Fort Myers        FL    0:51:01.10 0:49:29.26 9:57  5        F45-49                 
115   1571 Brent Lauder                 M   73           46  Cape Coral        FL    0:49:47.29 0:49:35.82 9:59  9        M45-49                 
116   1567 Julie Lawrence               F   43           50  Fort Myers        FL    0:49:55.67 0:49:47.98 10:01 6        F50-54                 
117   1523 Patricia French              F   44           41  Cape Coral        FL    0:50:02.99 0:49:51.28 10:02 8        F40-44                 
118   1626 Kelly Bart                   F   45           40  Fort Myers        FL    0:51:24.64 0:49:53.66 10:02 9        F40-44                 
119   1504 Fran Kosko                   F   46           65  Fort Myers        FL    0:50:19.06 0:50:00.49 10:04 2        F65-69                 
120   1612 Tristin Mulligan             F   47           18  Cape Coral        FL    0:50:42.60 0:50:28.50 10:09 1        F16-19                 
121   1669 Jonathan Sierra              M   74           34  Cape Coral        FL    0:50:53.17 0:50:35.67 10:11 6        M30-34                 
122   1707 Lindsey Cox                  F   48           23  Fort Myers        FL    0:51:01.43 0:50:36.67 10:11 1        F20-24                 
123   1554 Anonymous Participant        F   49           36                          0:50:54.88 0:50:42.68 10:12 7        F35-39                 
124   1576 Heather Iacono               F   50           52  Fort Myers        FL    0:50:58.54 0:50:45.35 10:13 7        F50-54                 
125   1611 Jim Mulligan                 M   75           58  Cape Coral        FL    0:51:06.40 0:50:53.14 10:14 13       M55-59                 
126   1705 Amy DeStefanis               F   51           33  Fort Myers        FL    0:51:05.90 0:50:55.32 10:15 5        F30-34                 
127   1603 Amy Link                     F   52           41  Fort Myers        FL    0:51:15.34 0:51:01.21 10:16 10       F40-44                 
128   1664 Joan Richards                F   53           51  North Fort Myers  FL    0:51:11.21 0:51:01.53 10:16 8        F50-54                 
129   1521 Mary Donnelly                F   54           49  North Fort Myers  FL    0:51:25.34 0:51:13.45 10:18 6        F45-49                 
130   1621 Oliver De Tullio             M   76           31  Lehigh Acres      FL    0:51:32.30 0:51:21.57 10:20 7        M30-34                 
131   1622 Joseph Giangreco             M   77           28  Fort Myers        FL    0:51:34.39 0:51:24.02 10:20 5        M25-29                 
132   1560 Carrie MacDonald             F   55           48  Fort Myers        FL    0:51:49.57 0:51:41.52 10:24 7        F45-49                 
133   1630 Skylar Alcantara             F   56           18  Fort Myers        FL    0:52:00.33 0:51:45.15 10:25 2        F16-19                 
134   1651 Tony Sanderlin               M   78           42  Cape Coral        FL    0:51:59.73 0:51:52.06 10:26 10       M40-44                 
135   1685 Yuli Motgomery               F   57           35  Fort Myers        FL    0:51:59.14 0:51:53.52 10:26 8        F35-39                 
136   1599 Dawn Papp                    F   58           50  Fort Myers        FL    0:52:02.32 0:51:56.73 10:27 9        F50-54                 
137   1600 Patricia Curtis-Craig        F   59           65  Fort Myers        FL    0:52:08.29 0:52:01.07 10:28 3        F65-69                 
138   1529 Jennifer Briller             F   60           35  Fort Myers        FL    0:52:40.71 0:52:29.17 10:34 9        F35-39                 
139   1658 ANGEL NOWLING                F   61           39  Avon Park         FL    0:52:53.77 0:52:37.11 10:35 10       F35-39                 
140   1608 Lisa Lacy                    F   62           52  Estero            FL    0:53:01.22 0:52:48.66 10:37 10       F50-54                 
141   1700 Sarah Babbitt                F   63           46  Fort Myers        FL    0:53:17.82 0:53:02.32 10:40 8        F45-49                 
142   1690 Abby Baack                   F   64           38  Cape Coral        FL    0:53:24.01 0:53:03.49 10:40 11       F35-39                 
143   1546 Christine Zumbrum            F   65           51  Fort Myers        FL    0:53:36.54 0:53:17.35 10:43 11       F50-54                 
144   1597 Elizabeth Merriken           F   66           49  Cape Coral        FL    0:53:50.27 0:53:41.15 10:48 9        F45-49                 
145   1580 Jessica Barnett              F   67           45  Cape Coral        FL    0:53:50.78 0:53:44.66 10:49 10       F45-49                 
146   1691 Amelia Pitts                 F   68           36  North Fort Myers  FL    0:54:11.46 0:53:51.90 10:50 12       F35-39                 
147   1650 James Martin                 M   79           38  Fort Myers        FL    0:54:19.45 0:54:09.23 10:54 6        M35-39                 
148   1666 Jennifer Engorn              F   69           34  Fort Myers        FL    0:54:24.97 0:54:14.85 10:55 6        F30-34                 
149   1515 Susan Cone                   F   70           63  Naples            FL    0:54:29.37 0:54:20.52 10:56 4        F60-64                 
150   1709 Juliana Brigandi             F   71           22  Cape Coral        FL    0:55:08.28 0:54:42.39 11:00 2        F20-24                 
151   1509 Kathleen Corlett             F   72           51  Fort Myers        FL    0:55:43.17 0:55:28.66 11:10 12       F50-54                 
152   1518 Kristina Brummund            F   73           39  Cape Coral        FL    0:55:47.43 0:55:31.81 11:10 13       F35-39                 
153   1675 Frank Brand                  M   80           53  Estero            FL    0:56:18.18 0:55:59.82 11:16 11       M50-54                 
154   1641 Jenniffer Pierson            F   74           43  Cape Coral        FL    0:56:20.55 0:56:05.97 11:17 11       F40-44                 
155   1594 Ashley Purdy                 F   75           35  Fort Myers        FL    0:56:27.09 0:56:18.13 11:20 14       F35-39                 
156   1646 Jessica O'Keefe              F   76           50  Cape Coral        FL    0:56:40.54 0:56:25.18 11:21 13       F50-54                 
157   1589 Cassandra Morris             F   77           38  Fort Myers        FL    0:56:57.40 0:56:46.66 11:25 15       F35-39                 
158   1552 Jessica Lindsey              F   78           40  Fort Myers        FL    0:57:59.76 0:56:55.96 11:27 12       F40-44                 
159   1502 Greg Hill                    M   81           73  North Fort Myers  FL    0:57:35.74 0:57:23.69 11:33 4        M70-74                 
160   1566 Tracy FItzpatrick            F   79           46  Cape Coral        FL    0:58:07.97 0:57:53.03 11:39 11       F45-49                 
161   1710 Jessie Andresky              F   80           42  Cape Coral        FL    0:59:28.94 0:59:04.15 11:53 13       F40-44                 
162   1708 Ashley Land                  F   81           42  Fort Myers        FL    0:59:48.70 0:59:23.96 11:57 14       F40-44                 
163   1648 Merle Moore                  M   82           78  Bonita Springs    FL    1:00:07.26 1:00:04.29 12:05 1        M75-99                 
164   1606 Christine Danielson          F   82           26  Cape Coral        FL    1:01:03.82 1:00:40.97 12:12 4        F25-29                 
165   1619 Jeanne Stratton              F   83           57  Cape Coral        FL    1:01:26.24 1:01:12.68 12:19 3        F55-59                 
166   1618 Rob Stratton                 M   83           58  Cape Coral        FL    1:01:26.40 1:01:13.05 12:19 14       M55-59                 
167   1533 Jennifer Brand               F   84           49  Estero            FL    1:01:31.14 1:01:14.16 12:19 12       F45-49                 
168   1638 Danielle Carnes              F   85           52  Cape Coral        FL    1:01:30.26 1:01:18.43 12:20 14       F50-54                 
169   1596 Rebecca Brown                F   86           47  Fort myers        FL    1:01:42.31 1:01:24.70 12:21 13       F45-49                 
170   1551 Diane Wanamaker              F   87           69  Bonita Springs    FL    1:02:14.96 1:01:55.11 12:27 4        F65-69                 
171   1562 Jeannel Whidden              F   88           31  Fort Myers        FL    1:03:30.54 1:03:19.46 12:44 7        F30-34                 
172   1609 Dawn Kirven                  F   89           54  Cape Coral        FL    1:05:20.52 1:04:59.37 13:04 15       F50-54                 
173   1583 Virginia Dickerson           F   90           41  Cape Coral        FL    1:06:26.50 1:06:07.35 13:18 15       F40-44                 
174   1634 Terry Weiss                  F   91           63  Alva              FL    1:06:27.15 1:06:22.42 13:21 5        F60-64                 
175   1588 Herb Townsend                M   84           83  Naples            FL    1:06:50.90 1:06:33.80 13:23 2        M75-99                 
176   1545 Jill Flowers                 F   92           58  Cape Coral        FL    1:07:46.38 1:07:30.20 13:35 4        F55-59                 
177   1681 Anthony Copeland-Parker      M   85           66  Atlanta           GA    1:11:01.64 1:10:39.78 14:13 4        M65-69                 
178   1682 Catherine Popp               F   93           60  Atlanta           GA    1:11:02.30 1:10:41.22 14:13 6        F60-64                 
179   1632 Donald W Moore               M   86           83  Fort Myers        FL    1:12:16.54 1:12:05.41 14:30 3        M75-99                 
180   1680 Richard Kennedy              M   87           73  Naples            FL    1:13:18.93 1:13:03.20 14:42 5        M70-74                 
181   1553 Alysa Memoli                 F   94           30  Fort Myers        FL    1:14:45.00 1:13:41.29 14:49 8        F30-34                 
182   1539 Toni Antweiler               F   95           71  Fort Myers        FL    1:15:32.00 1:15:19.13 15:09 1        F70-74                 
183   1538 Sue Ritchie                  F   96           63  Fort Myers        FL    1:16:00.00 1:15:46.69 15:15 7        F60-64                 


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Justin Moomaw 1639 39  1       Naples FL US 29:01.92 


Female Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Diana Sitar 1696 35  4       Fort Myers FL US 32:19.08 


Male Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Vlad Dorofeev 1715 46  3       Fort Myers FL US 32:11.83 


Female Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Traci Hotka 1511 51  11      Lehigh Acres FL US 36:40.75 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     David Browne 1688 60  7       Naples FL US 34:55.81 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lisa Roeth 1614 57  40      Fort Myers FL US 41:33.22 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Charlie Moore 1647 60  16      Fort Myers FL US 37:15.87 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Cindy Matthes-Loy 1578 63  47      Fort Myers FL US 42:12.73 


Female 9 and under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     A. Ford 1684 9   42      North Fort Myers FL US 41:45.69 


Female 13 - 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Catelyn Holcomb 1559 14  112     Fort Myers FL US 49:22.8 


Female 16 - 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tristin Mulligan 1612 18  120     Cape Coral FL US 50:28.50 
2     Skylar Alcantara 1630 18  133     Fort Myers FL US 51:45.15 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lindsey Cox      1707 23  122     Fort Myers FL US 50:36.67 
2     Juliana Brigandi 1709 22  150     Cape Coral FL US 54:42.39 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Brust 1532 28  44      Cape Coral FL US 41:52.18 
2     Rachel Perkins  1668 28  71      Cape Coral FL US 45:18.99 
3     Ashley LaPierre 1601 29  92      Fort Myers FL US 47:46.59 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Holly Kistler       1640 34  17      Naples FL US     37:26.48 
2     Colby Keefe         1520 32  78      Fort Myers FL US 46:00.02 
3     Katherine Briguglio 1701 30  86      Cape Coral FL US 47:08.72 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nataliya Kuzina    1695 35  18      Fort Myers FL US 37:27.79 
2     Janel Massing      1693 38  34      Fort Myers FL US 40:29.88 
3     Christina Lavender 1624 38  64      Fort Myers FL US 44:06.61 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kim Scheetz     1565 42  28      Lehigh Acres FL US 40:06.76 
2     Alyssa Pica     1526 40  57      Cape Coral FL US   43:35.01 
3     Danielle Stoker 1514 40  58      Fort Myers FL US   43:35.33 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Rachel Thompson  1656 47  38      Grove City OH US 41:07.47 
2     Natalia Dorofeev 1713 47  45      Fort Myers FL US 42:00.15 
3     Ingrid Acosta    1711 48  54      Fort Myers FL US 43:10.75 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Cynthia Reyes   1706 50  60      Cape Coral FL US   43:46.62 
2     Trisha Tryka    1613 50  63      Fort Myers FL US   44:05.61 
3     Shannon Peckham 1512 52  74      Lehigh Acres FL US 45:43.72 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Susan Valentia         1703 56  98      Lehigh Acres FL US   48:30.12   
2     Lisa LeBlanc-Hutchings 1670 56  110     Bonita Springs FL US 49:15.89   
3     Jeanne Stratton        1619 57  165     Cape Coral FL US     1:01:12.68 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Nancy Earle 1679 61  76      Fort Myers FL US 45:49.11 
2     Mary Rine   1674 64  106     Alva FL US       49:04.07 
3     Ann Franke  1625 62  111     Fort Myers FL US 49:20.71 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Elsa Riley            1645 66  102     Bedford NS CA    48:50.82 
2     Fran Kosko            1504 65  119     Fort Myers FL US 50:00.49 
3     Patricia Curtis-Craig 1600 65  137     Fort Myers FL US 52:01.07 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Toni Antweiler 1539 71  182     Fort Myers FL US 1:15:19.13 


Male 13 - 15
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ben O'Brien      1637 14  24      Fort Myers FL US 39:35.29 
2     William Vertrees 1535 15  68      Fort Myers FL US 44:57.09 
3     Luke Scrabis     1712 15  70      Fort Myers FL US 45:16.88 


Male 16 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Scott Richards 1665 18  20      North Fort Myers FL US 38:40.27 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Eshaud Tolbert 1544 20  32      Fort Myers FL US 40:22.33 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Evan Vericker   1595 29  2       Clearwater FL US     30:14.37 
2     Josmany Artiles 1605 27  26      Bonita Springs FL US 39:57.48 
3     Ryan Thomas     1657 26  72      Fort Myers FL US     45:19.97 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Krell       1602 34  15      Fort Myers FL US 37:01.12 
2     Stephen Stefanik  1536 34  48      Cape Coral FL US 42:18.49 
3     Mikhail Kornienko 1579 30  53      Cape Coral FL US 43:08.99 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Sean Pham      1604 36  6       Fort Myers FL US 34:51.10 
2     Jason Panicaro 1563 37  21      Fort Myers FL US 39:04.09 
3     Jeffrey Engorn 1667 36  25      Fort Myers FL US 39:46.07 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Matthew Miller 1623 40  9       Tampa FL US      36:31.15 
2     Jason Barbieri 1677 44  19      Andover MA US    38:39.38 
3     Gerard Kachor  1699 44  27      Cape Coral FL US 40:00.82 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jeff Kelly  1673 47  5       Fort Myers FL US   32:20.28 
2     Eric Kinley 1631 49  10      Fort Myers FL US   36:32.76 
3     Shane Scott 1522 47  30      Lehigh Acres FL US 40:14.89 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Aaron O'Brien   1636 50  8       Fort Myers FL US     35:11.19 
2     Andrew Thompson 1586 52  14      Fort Myers FL US     37:00.24 
3     IGOR STOLYAROV  1555 50  37      Bonita Springs FL US 40:59.27 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Robert Gear   1704 55  12      Fort Myers FL US       36:47.54 
2     John Scott    1598 57  13      Cape Coral FL US       36:52.80 
3     Jeff Richards 1663 56  23      North Fort Myers FL US 39:26.03 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tony Burkett   1687 62  22      Cape Coral FL US 39:10.89 
2     Tom Sammons    1702 60  52        US             42:57.35 
3     David Erickson 1584 64  61      Cape Coral FL US 43:53.63 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Craig Harrington 1587 66  39      Naples FL US      41:14.12 
2     Tim Kingston     1653 68  41      Kingston ON CA    41:43.42 
3     Mark Spencer     1540 67  66      Brecksville OH US 44:27.06 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     George Dondanville 1516 71  80      Naples FL US     46:09.68 
2     Ted Crawford       1569 74  90      Ft. Myers FL US  47:38.65 
3     Paul Stark         1616 71  109     Fort Myers FL US 49:13.73 


Male 75 - 99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Merle Moore    1648 78  163     Bonita Springs FL US 1:00:04.29 
2     Herb Townsend  1588 83  175     Naples FL US         1:06:33.80 
3     Donald W Moore 1632 83  179     Fort Myers FL US     1:12:05.41 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.