Results For
CCHS Heroes On The Move - Virtual Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock    Chip Distance in Miles Progress Pace    Age Age        Virtual Challenge Team Name Run (miles) Walk (miles) 
                                                                         Time     Time                                        Percentage                                                      
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======== ==== ================= ======== ======= === ========== =========================== =========== ============ 
1         Nick DeSalle          M      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          130.5             4209.7%          51             Team Super Sarah Jane       118.5       12           
2         Christopher Ewaniuk   M      Las Vegas           NV    US      NONE          86.87             2802.3%          36             Team Joseph                 9.5         77.37        
3         Stephen Ruiz          M      Yorktown Heights    NY    US      12:37:01      69.86             2253.5%  12:00   25  47.7       Team Santino                60.21       9.65         
4         Dina DeSalle          F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          65.5              2112.9%          51             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           65.5         
5         Rhonda Burton         F      Los Angeles         CA    US      NONE          58.6              1890.3%                         Team Teddy Joe              0           58.6         
6         Amy Hehr              F      Hartford            WI    US      NONE          57                1838.7%          38             Team Brielle                0           57           
7         Maria Tumambing       F      Richmond            BC    CA      29:13:07      54.073            1744.3%  32:25   29  18.7       Team Santino                20.319      33.754       
8         Raluca Lowe           F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      11:20:56      54                1741.9%  12:37   44  50.1                                   54          0            
9         Nyeng Manalo          M      Mandaluyong               PH      24:00:00      52.605            1696.9%  5:33:57 36  1.1        Team Santino                0           52.605       
10        Danielle Kerr         F      Oakland             CA    US      NONE          49.6              91.9%            33             Khalifah Kids               0           49.6         
11        Jed Gonzaga           M      Regina              SK    CA      NONE          48.48             1563.9%          24             Team Santino                5.2         43.28        
12        Brennnan Watch        F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          46.8              1509.7%          20             Team Super Sarah Jane       46.8        0            
13        Michael Ehrlich       M      Los Angeles         CA    US      NONE          42.4              1367.7%                         Team Teddy Joe              0           42.4         
14        Melinda Riccitelli    F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          42                1354.8%          61             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           42           
15        Mari Theuer           F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          42                1354.8%          20             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           42           
16        Sam Riccitelli        M      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          41                1322.6%          61             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           41           
17        Don Juan Ello         M      Yorktown Heights    NY    US      2:29:43       40.8              1316.1%  19:09   46  23.3       Team Santino                0           40.8         
18        Liz Raven             F      BORONIA                   AU      NONE          38                1225.8%          72             Flamingo Squad              0           38           
19        Stan Richman          M      Los Angeles         CA    US      NONE          37.1              1196.8%                         Team Teddy Joe              0           37.1         
20        Tin Manalo            F      Mandaluyong               PH      72:00:00      36.824            1187.9%  9:49:07 29  0.8        Team Santino                0.46        36.364       
21        Angela Bellissimo     F      Uniontown           OH    US      30:00:00      36.55             146.2%   49:15                  Breathe Squad               0           36.55        
22        Melanie Ello          F      Yorktown Heights    NY    US      2:33:20       34.11             1100.3%  19:56   43  24.9       Team Santino                0           34.11        
23        Rosie Warker          F      Egg Harbor City     NJ    US      NONE          31.34             156.7%           67             Team Super Luke             0           31.34        
24        Stephen Warker        M      Moorestown          NJ    US      4:44:12       30.92             118%     10:11   41  47.0       Team Super Luke             26.32       4.6          
25        Butch Warker          M      Egg Harbor City     NJ    US      NONE          30.6              153%             71             Team Super Luke             0           30.6         
26        Iulianna Sendroiu     F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          30.5              983.9%           43             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           30.5         
27        Abdul-Haqq Khalifah   M      Oakland             CA    US      NONE          27.2              877.4%                          Khalifah Kids               8.1         19.1         
28        Stella Ruiz           F      Yorktown Heights    NY    US      NONE          27.01             871.3%           55             Team Santino                0           27.01        
29        Carl Ruiz             M      East Rutherford     NJ    US      9:19:00       26.79             864.2%   20:52                  Team Santino                0           26.79        
30        Samantha DeSalle      F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          26.6              858.1%           27             Team Super Sarah Jane       26.6        0            
31        Joan Ruiz             F      East Rutherford     NJ    US      NONE          26.47             853.9%                          Team Santino                0           26.47        
32        Barbara Richman       F      Los Angeles         CA    US      NONE          26.1              841.9%                          Team Teddy Joe              0           26.1         
33        Kristin DeAngelis     F      Swedesboro          NJ    US      NONE          25.85             833.9%           39             Team Super Luke             0           25.85        
34        AUGUSTO TUMAMBING     M      Regina              SK    CA      NONE          25.69             828.7%           30             Team Santino                0           25.69        
35        Daniel Fox            M      Las Cruces          NM    US      NONE          25                806.5%                          Team Teddy Joe              0           25           
36        Roniber Labiano       M      Taguig City               PH      22:58:00      24.32             784.5%   56:40   34  8.2        Team Santino                1.572       22.748       
37        Diana Hennefer        F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      NONE          21.4              690.3%           36             Team Super Luke             0           21.4         
38        Sarah Tumambing       F      Regina              SK    CA      10:48:38      21.039            678.7%   39:36   55  14.9       Team Santino                0           21.039       
39        Linda Dokas           F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      8:24:54       20.63             79.3%    24:28   74  32.9                                   0           20.63        
40        Nico Meyering         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      NONE          19.2              619.4%           32             Breathe Squad               0           19.2         
41        Chiz Dasmarinas       F      Jurong West               SG      7:54:31       18.046            582.1%   26:18   29  19.1       Team Santino                1.529       16.517       
42        Julie Swierczek       F      Henderson           NV    US      0:30:00       18                580.6%   25:00                  Team Joseph                 0           18           
43        Jennifer Sowles       F      Grovetown           GA    US      1:10:00       15.9              512.9%   17:57   29  25.3       Team Joseph                 0           15.9         
44        John carlo Tumambing  M      Richmond            BC    CA      4:44:56       15.161            489.1%   23:47   29  18.3       Team Santino                0           15.161       
45        Racquel Tolson        F      Tarpon Springs      FL    US      0:45:00       15                483.9%   18:00                  Team Brielle                0           15           
46        Jeanne Hendricks      F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      2:20:00       15                483.9%   9:20    37  53.7       Team Super Luke             15          0            
47        Kevlen Simpson        F      North Highlands     CA    US      4:09:42       15                100%     16:39   30  29.7       Khalifah Kids               4           11           
48        Donald Simpson, Sr.   M      Concord             CA    US      0:30:00       14.2              94.7%    30:00   78  11.9       Khalifah Kids               0           14.2         
49        Rebecca Martine       F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      NONE          14.1              454.8%           43             Team Super Luke             0           14.1         
50        Frank Johnson         M      Belgrade            MT    US      NONE          14                451.6%           73             Team Alice                  0           14           
51        Nathan Riccitelli     M      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          14                451.6%           34             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           14           
52        Cleopas Panen         M      Las pinas                 PH      NONE          13.323            429.8%           59             Team Santino                0           13.323       
53        Darie Cruz            M      Muntinlupa                PH      NONE          12.69             409.4%           60             Team Santino                1.45        11.24        
54        P. DeAngelis          M      Swedesboro          NJ    US      NONE          12.1              390.3%           8              Team Super Luke             2           10.1         
55        L. DeAngelis          F      Swedesboro          NJ    US      NONE          12.1              390.3%           6              Team Super Luke             0           12.1         
56        Garth Chambers        M      Croydon                   AU      6:00:00       12                387.1%   30:00   38  14.7       Flamingo Squad              0           12           
57        San Sowles            M      Grovetown           GA    US      0:49:00       11.9              383.9%   20:25   33  15.1       Team Joseph                 0           11.9         
58        B. DeAngelis          F      Swedesboro          NJ    US      NONE          11.85             382.3%           4              Team Super Luke             0           11.85        
59        Randolf Clarito       M      Dasmariñas               PH      3:06:28       11.806            380.8%   15:48   32  26.4       Team Santino                11.806      0            
60        Daisy Cai             F      Quezon City               PH      7:56:52       11.601            374.2%   41:06   30  11.6       Team Santino                0           11.601       
61        L. Riccitelli         M      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          11.5              371%             7                                          0           11.5         
62        Flor Cruz             F      Muntinlupa                PH      NONE          11.052            356.5%           65             Team Santino                0           11.052       
63        Z. Sowles             F      Grovetown           GA    US      0:49:00       10.9              351.6%   20:25   5   23.5       Team Joseph                 0           10.9         
64        S. Burness            M      Grovetown           GA    US      0:49:00       10.9              351.6%   20:25   12  17.3       Team Joseph                 0           10.9         
65        Julie Haugsness-White F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          10                322.6%           20             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           10           
66        I. Riccitelli         F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          10                322.6%           5                                          0           10           
67        J Gab                 F      Regina              SK    CA      7:45:00       9.86              318.1%   47:10   30  9.8        Team Santino                5.5         4.36         
68        Qj Magalzo            F      Singapore                 SG      3:47:00       9.756             314.7%   23:16   29  20.1       Team Santino                0           9.756        
69        L. Martine            M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      NONE          9.3               300%             8              Team Super Luke             0           9.3          
70        Laureen Marie Labiano F      Taguig City               PH      9:08:00       8.854             285.6%   1:01:54 29  7.7        Team Santino                0           8.854        
71        Jason Ocampo          M      Fullerton           CA    US      3:00:00       8.5               274.2%   21:11   36  19.6       Team Santino                0           8.5          
72        A. Martine            M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      NONE          8.3               267.7%           10             Team Super Luke             0           8.3          
73        Tricia Barren         F      Elgin               IL    US      1:42:00       8                 258.1%   12:45   45  38.0       Team Brielle                0           8            
74        Carla Ocampo          F      Fullerton           CA    US      7:34:00       7.85              253.2%   57:50   31  8.0        Team Santino                0.5         7.35         
75        Nicole Barajas        F      Knoxville           TN    US      0:30:00       7.5               241.9%   14:17                  Breathe Squad               0           7.5          
76        Cole Martine          M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      NONE          7.3               235.5%           13             Team Super Luke             0           7.3          
77        Christopher Martine   M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      0:59:45       7                 23.3%    8:32    45  52.8       Team Super Luke             7           0            
78        Nathan Tessier        M      Pascoag             RI    US      1:02:14       6.91              222.9%   9:00                   Don't Mess With the Tess!   6.91        0            
79        Kristine San Felipe   F      Lakewood            CA    US      10:00:00      6.77              218.4%   1:28:38 35  5.0        Team Santino                0           6.77         
80        Garth DeAngelis       M      Swedesboro          NJ    US      NONE          6.5               209.7%           39             Team Super Luke             2           4.5          
81        Gregg Swierczek       M      Henderson           NV    US      0:51:00       6.26              201.9%   51:00   35  4.6        Team Joseph                 0           6.26         
82        Linda Johnson         F      Belgrade            MT    US      NONE          6                 193.5%           71             Team Alice                  0           6            
83        N. Afra               F      Chatsworth          CA    US      1:54:09       5                 161.3%   22:50   8   26.5       Susie & Nika Squad          0           5            
84        Ellen Afra            F      Chatsworth          CA    US      1:54:09       5                 161.3%   22:50   41  21.6       Susie & Nika Squad          0           5            
85        JoAnne Nevins         F      Eugene              MO    US      NONE          5                 161.3%                          Team Ethan                  0           5            
86        Patrick Nevins        M      Eugene              MO    US      NONE          5                 161.3%                          Team Ethan                  1           4            
87        Katelind Sartori      F      Irwin               PA    US      NONE          5                 161.3%           31             Breathe Squad               0           5            
88        Caitlin Menello       F      Sicklerville        NJ    US      NONE          5                 161.3%           26                                         0           5            
89        Alexa Barile          F      West Deptford       NJ    US      NONE          5                 161.3%                                                      0           5            
90        Joanna Cruz           F      Muntinlupa                PH      1:20:00       4.78              154.2%   16:44   25  25.9       Team Santino                0           4.78         
91        Elena Warker          F      Moorestown          NJ    US      NONE          3.8               122.6%           40             Team Super Luke             0           3.8          
92        B. Warker             M      Moorestown          NJ    US      NONE          3.8               122.6%           7              Team Super Luke             0           3.8          
93        C. Warker             M      Moorestown          NJ    US      NONE          3.8               122.6%           5              Team Super Luke             0           3.8          
94        T. Warker             F      Moorestown          NJ    US      NONE          3.8               122.6%           4              Team Super Luke             0           3.8          
95        Jolene Kohnen         F      Aviston             IL    US      1:05:00       3.72              120%     17:28   36  22.9       Elise and the Swans         0           3.72         
96        Amy Spicka            F      Belgrade            MT    US      1:25:03       3.54              114.2%   24:02   43  18.1       Team Alice                  0           3.54         
97        K. Spicka             M      Belgrade            MT    US      1:25:03       3.54              114.2%   24:02   5   24.9       Team Alice                  0           3.54         
98        A. Spicka             M      Belgrade            MT    US      1:25:03       3.54              114.2%   24:02   6   22.9       Team Alice                  0           3.54         
99        Kevin Spicka          M      Belgrade            MT    US      1:25:03       3.54              114.2%   24:02   40  15.9       Team Alice                  0           3.54         
100       EG Guinto             F      Las Pinas                 PH      NONE          3.447             111.2%           29             Team Santino                0.43        3.017        
101       Mark Dacanay          M      Regina              SK    CA      1:35:00       3.201             103.3%   29:41   30  13.5       Team Santino                0           3.201        
102       Jaime Tessier         F      Pascoag             RI    US      0:53:44       3.17              102.3%   16:57   43  28.7       Don't Mess With the Tess!   3.17        0            
103       Adam Fox              M      Los Angeles         CA    US      NONE          3                 96.8%            35             Team Teddy Joe              0           3            
104       Daphne Guingab        F      Regina              SK    CA      0:35:00       2                 64.5%    17:30   31  23.9       Team Santino                0           2            
105       Y. Guingab            M      Regina              SK    CA      0:35:00       2                 64.5%    17:30   4              Team Santino                0           2            
106       Quinn Riccitelli      M      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            25             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           2            
107       Anne Arkell           F      Belgrade            MT    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            39             Team Alice                  0           2            
108       John Arkell           F      Belgrade            MT    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            39             Team Alice                  0           2            
109       Patty Witkowsky       F      Canon City          CO    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            42             Susie & Nika Squad          0           2            
110       Q. Witkowsky          M      Canon City          CO    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            9              Susie & Nika Squad          0           2            
111       R. Witkowsky          M      Canon City          CO    US      NONE          2                 64.5%            7              Susie & Nika Squad          0           2            
112       Darwin Vidallo        M      PARANAQUE CITY            PH      0:22:32       1.84              59.4%    12:15   25  20.9       Team Santino                1.84        0            
113       Migs Guinto           M      Las Pinas                 PH      NONE          1.708             55.1%            30             Team Santino                0           1.708        
114       A. Arkell             F      Belgrade            MT    US      NONE          1                 32.3%            4              Team Alice                  0           1            
115       Debbie Arkell         F      Bozeman             MT    US      NONE          1                 32.3%            63             Team Alice                  0           1            
116       Vince Arkell          M      Bozeman             MT    US      NONE          1                 32.3%            65             Team Alice                  0           1            
117       Sarah Riccitelli      F      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          1                 32.3%            31             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           1            
118       Chad Elish            M      Encinitas           CA    US      NONE          1                 32.3%            37             Team Super Sarah Jane       0           1            
119       Wendy Stroup          F      Chandler            AZ    US      NONE          1                 32.3%                           Stroup's Family Team        0           1            
120       Sadie Stroup          F      Chandler            AZ    US      NONE          1                 32.3%                           Stroup's Family Team        0           1            
121       Deacon Stroup         M      Chandler            AZ    US      NONE          1                 32.3%                           Stroup's Family Team        0           1            
122       Derek Stroup          M      Chandler            AZ    US      NONE          1                 32.3%                           Stroup's Family Team        0           1            
123       George Stroup         M      Chandler            AZ    US      NONE          1                 32.3%                           Stroup's Family Team        0           1            

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.