Results For
2020 Ben Davis Invitational

Indianapolis, IN 46214
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name     Gender City        State / Province Country Chip Time  Pace Age Group Place Age Group Description Team Name          
========== ==================== ====== =========== ================ ======= ========== ==== =============== ===================== ================== 
505        Alec Means           M                                           0:16:51.67 3:23 1               Scored Boys           Danville           
492        Clayton Reichanadter M                                           0:17:14.01 3:27 2               Scored Boys           Covenant           
526        Matt Wickham         M                                           0:17:22.27 3:28 3               Scored Boys           Greenfield Central 
525        Griffen Wheeler      M                                           0:17:35.05 3:31 4               Scored Boys           Greenfield Central 
514        Liam Brinkruff       M                                           0:17:47.87 3:34 5               Scored Boys           Greenfield Central 
523        Chris Ross           M                                           0:17:49.29 3:34 6               Scored Boys           Greenfield Central 
506        Lucas Steward        M                                           0:17:59.08 3:36 7               Scored Boys           Danville           
494        Yoezer Cassell       M                                           0:18:24.36 3:41 8               Scored Boys           Covenant           
528        John Bowling         M                                           0:18:27.76 3:42 9               Scored Boys           Herron             
520        Austin NIgh          M                                           0:18:38.16 3:44 10              Scored Boys           Greenfield Central 
529        Patton Hickman       M                                           0:18:44.64 3:45 11              Scored Boys           Herron             
515        Morgan Flanagan      M                                           0:18:52.26 3:46 12              Scored Boys           Greenfield Central 
519        Luke Muckerheide     M                                           0:18:52.44 3:46 13              Scored Boys           Greenfield Central 
501        Wyatt Dorsey         M      North Salem IN               US      0:19:03.14 3:49 14              Scored Boys           Danville           
507        Joseph Countryman    M                                           0:19:04.15 3:49 15              Scored Boys           Danville           
524        Lucas Tutrow         M                                           0:19:05.71 3:49                                       Greenfield Central 
540        Gabe Trivers         M                                           0:19:07.57 3:49 16              Scored Boys           Herron             
493        Tim Skaggs           M                                           0:19:09.92 3:50 17              Scored Boys           Covenant           
517        Gage Guenin          M                                           0:19:19.90 3:52                                       Greenfield Central 
543        Spencer Hughes       M                                           0:19:37.96 3:56 18              Scored Boys           Park Tudor         
508        Isaac Cooke          M                                           0:19:40.85 3:56 19              Scored Boys           Danville           
522        Jacob Presser        M                                           0:19:42.76 3:57                                       Greenfield Central 
512        Brandon Rice         M                                           0:19:43.44 3:57 20              Scored Boys           Danville           
551        Payton Moulder       M                                           0:19:44.08 3:57 21              Scored Boys           Tri West           
537        Griffin Murphy       M                                           0:19:51.98 3:59 22              Scored Boys           Herron             
527        Zane Berend          M                                           0:19:52.33 3:59 23              Scored Boys           Herron             
518        Masan Kojima         M      Greenfield                           0:19:55.90 3:59                                       Greenfield Central 
495        Gabriel Eaton        M                                           0:19:59.49 4:00 24              Scored Boys           Covenant           
480        Mason Curry          M                                           0:20:02.63 4:00 25              Scored Boys           Columbus East      
544        Sam Mulvey           M                                           0:20:06.48 4:01 26              Scored Boys           Park Tudor         
516        Jonah Fletcher       M                                           0:20:09.30 4:02                                       Greenfield Central 
538        Eli Shaw             M                                           0:20:26.08 4:05 27              Scored Boys           Herron             
496        Jack Scoggins        M                                           0:20:31.01 4:06 28              Scored Boys           Covenant           
502        David Cruz           M                                           0:20:38.10 4:08 29              Scored Boys           Danville           
498        Archie McKissick     M                                           0:20:42.02 4:09 30              Scored Boys           Covenant           
513        Adam Bright          M                                           0:20:53.05 4:10                                       Greenfield Central 
554        Ethan Carmean        M                                           0:21:03.12 4:13 31              Scored Boys           Tri West           
481        Tyler Hertle         M                                           0:21:06.77 4:14 32              Scored Boys           Columbus East      
545        Alec Voelkel         M                                           0:21:08.00 4:14 33              Scored Boys           Park Tudor         
486        Derek Patchett       M                                           0:21:11.58 4:14 34              Scored Boys           Columbus East      
503        Hayden Lamb          M                                           0:21:16.08 4:15                                       Danville           
555        Jared Brown          M                                           0:21:23.00 4:17 35              Scored Boys           Western Boone      
479        Casey Bartholomew    M                                           0:21:28.22 4:18 36              Scored Boys           Columbus East      
483        Cayden Lynott        M                                           0:21:28.50 4:18 37              Scored Boys           Columbus East      
558        Lane Hardee          M                                           0:21:32.39 4:18 38              Scored Boys           Western Boone      
541        Dan Mukhin           M                                           0:21:43.34 4:21 39              Scored Boys           Park Tudor         
511        Abe Means            M                                           0:21:47.02 4:22                                       Danville           
476        cole gehring         M      Pittsboro   IN               US      0:21:49.28 4:22                                       Bethesda           
497        Josiah Allman        M                                           0:21:54.79 4:23 40              Scored Boys           Covenant           
488        Jesse Schroer        M                                           0:22:02.27 4:25 41              Scored Boys           Columbus East      
559        Anthony Keppel       M                                           0:22:04.10 4:25 42              Scored Boys           Western Boone      
500        Dawson Kester        M                                           0:22:12.95 4:27                                       Covenant           
533        Justin Deem-Loureiro M                                           0:22:18.58 4:28 43              Scored Boys           Herron             
489        Cameron Stevens      M                                           0:22:22.85 4:28 44              Scored Boys           Columbus East      
556        Graham Cavins        M                                           0:22:28.21 4:30 45              Scored Boys           Western Boone      
550        Griffin Hays         M                                           0:22:35.02 4:31 46              Scored Boys           Tri West           
491        Kaden Wise           M      Columbus    IN               US      0:22:35.45 4:31                                       Columbus East      
535        Sam Johnson          M                                           0:22:43.14 4:33                                       Herron             
534        Luis Garcia          M                                           0:22:52.29 4:35                                       Herron             
547        Alexander Boeckmann  M                                           0:23:17.19 4:40 47              Scored Boys           Park Tudor         
530        Dorian Evans         M                                           0:23:23.84 4:41                                       Herron             
478        maverick brann       M                                           0:23:26.00 4:41                                       Bethesda           
531        Jackson Burrow       M                                           0:23:46.82 4:45                                       Herron             
553        Xzavier Ingram       M                                           0:23:47.26 4:45 48              Scored Boys           Tri West           
552        Ethan Fair           M                                           0:24:36.39 4:55 49              Scored Boys           Tri West           
532        Leo Burton           M                                           0:24:38.27 4:56                                       Herron             
536        Elijah Keller        M                                           0:25:02.59 5:01                                       Herron             
499        Levi Transbarger     M                                           0:25:08.42 5:02                                       Covenant           
557        Carter Hanna         M                                           0:25:13.48 5:03 50              Scored Boys           Western Boone      
477        isaac elliott        M      Avon        IN               US      0:25:19.65 5:04                                       Bethesda           
485        Judah Nickoll        M                                           0:25:45.50 5:09                                       Columbus East      
482        Nolan Hughes         M                                           0:26:15.59 5:15                                       Columbus East      
484        Charlie Munoz        M                                           0:26:18.72 5:16                                       Columbus East      
490        Danny Sumerford      M                                           0:27:07.32 5:26                                       Columbus East      
487        Keegan Polazkowyj    M                                           0:29:19.78 5:52                                       Columbus East      


Scored Boys
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Alec Means           505     1       M               16:51.67 
2     Clayton Reichanadter 492     2       M               17:14.01 
3     Matt Wickham         526     3       M               17:22.27 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.