Results For
BUTTERFIELD National Olympic Championship Triathlon

St. Davids, 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time 
============== ========== ================ ====== ======== === =============== ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== 
1              49         R. Shepherd      M      0:17:05  10  1               0:02:30   0:00:26 0:08:58   0:00:16 0:04:54  
2              44         H. Estwanik      M      0:17:19  10  2               0:02:41   0:00:36 0:09:02   0:00:19 0:04:39  
3              51         D. Wright        M      0:18:05  10  3               0:02:24   0:00:36 0:09:06   0:00:16 0:05:40  
4              122        J. Drea          M      0:18:29  10  4               0:03:08   0:00:43 0:09:06   0:00:14 0:05:15  
5              48         M. Parry         M      0:18:38  10  5               0:03:02   0:00:35 0:09:41   0:00:17 0:05:01  
6              46         D. Langley       F      0:19:21  10  1               0:02:52   0:00:33 0:09:34   0:00:23 0:05:57  
7              120        S. Leclerc       F      0:21:16  10  2               0:02:58   0:00:52 0:10:55   0:00:19 0:06:10  
8              45         R. Fosker        M      0:21:17  10  6               0:03:08   0:00:38 0:11:52   0:00:20 0:05:17  
9              119        J. Leclerc       M      0:21:45  9   7               0:02:53   0:01:03 0:10:53   0:00:22 0:06:32  
10             43         I. Cooze         F      0:22:57  10  3               0:02:45   0:00:54 0:11:03   0:00:24 0:07:49  
11             47         J. Parkinson     F      0:22:59  10  4               0:03:12   0:00:37 0:11:54   0:00:35 0:06:39  
12             39         R. Robinson      F      0:23:30  10  5               0:04:08   0:01:10 0:11:08   0:00:28 0:06:34  
13             42         O. Thompson      M      0:27:20  10  8               0:04:29   0:00:44 0:16:04   0:00:23 0:05:37  


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     R. Shepherd 49  10  1       M      Devonshire  BM 17:05 
2     H. Estwanik 44  10  2       M      Smiths  BM     17:19 
3     D. Wright   51  10  3       M      Paget  BM      18:05 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     D. Langley 46  10  6       F      Paget  BM       19:21 
2     S. Leclerc 120 10  7       F      SOUTHAMPTON  BM 21:16 
3     I. Cooze   43  10  10      F      Pembroke  BM    22:57 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.