Results For
BUTTERFIELD National Olympic Championship Triathlon

St. Davids, 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name  Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time 
============== ========== ================= ====== ======== === =============== ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== 
1              13         J. Wright         M      0:35:54  12  1               0:03:52   0:00:30 0:20:13   0:00:21 0:10:56  
2              7          J. MacFarlane     M      0:36:02  12  2               0:04:16   0:00:27 0:21:11   0:00:14 0:09:52  
3              2          N. Harris         M      0:38:22  12  3               0:04:17   0:00:32 0:21:44   0:00:19 0:11:28  
4              8          N. Maranzana      M      0:39:01  12  4               0:04:10   0:00:58 0:23:14   0:00:25 0:10:12  
5              11         S. Smith          M      0:41:00  11  5               0:06:05   0:00:37 0:21:17   0:00:32 0:12:27  
6              3          C. Hopkin         M      0:41:17  11  6               0:04:25   0:00:53 0:23:59   0:00:43 0:11:16  
7              9          T. Parkinson      F      0:41:24  11  1               0:04:21   0:00:50 0:23:35   0:00:16 0:12:20  
8              12         K. Wade           F      0:42:34  11  2               0:05:26   0:00:33 0:22:18   0:00:40 0:13:35  
9              6          R. Knight-Rowling M      0:43:36  12  7               0:07:01   0:00:53 0:23:12   0:00:19 0:12:07  
10             1          L. Bule           M      0:46:10  11  8               0:05:22   0:00:27 0:26:14   0:00:17 0:13:48  
11             10         E. Shepherd       F      0:47:05  12  3               0:04:27   0:00:49 0:25:43   0:00:19 0:15:46  
12             121        E. Dyer           M      0:47:44  11  9               0:07:03   0:00:35 0:25:43   0:00:48 0:13:33  
13             117        A. Munya          F      0:52:12  12  4               0:07:07   0:00:32 0:28:56   0:00:58 0:14:38  


Male 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Wright     13  12  1       M      Paget  BM        35:54 
2     J. MacFarlane 7   12  2       M      Warwick  BM      36:02 
3     N. Harris     2   12  3       M      St. George's  BM 38:22 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     T. Parkinson 9   11  7       F      Hamilton  BM   41:24 
2     K. Wade      12  11  8       F      Paget  BM      42:34 
3     E. Shepherd  10  12  11      F      Devonshire  BM 47:05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.