Results For
Centennial League Middle School Championships

Milford, KS 66514
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                       Grade Team            Finish Time 
============ ========================== ===== =============== =========== 
1            Landon Knopp               8     Anthony         0:11:12.7   
2            Alex Newell                8     Seaman          0:11:30.6   
3            Evan Carter                8     Shawnee Heights 0:11:34.0   
4            Daghyn True                8     Emporia         0:11:53.0   
5            Billy Dee                  8     Junction City   0:11:57.7   
6            Kaelin Loy                 8     Seaman          0:12:33.2   
7            Kayden Romanchek           8     Washburn Rural  0:12:35.2   
8            Holden Arthaud-Day         8     Anthony         0:12:43.5   
9            Evan Scheid                8     Seaman          0:12:50.0   
10           William Memmer             8     Shawnee Heights 0:12:54.9   
11           Jude Say                   8     Anthony         0:12:58.3   
12           Eli Hauff                  8     Emporia         0:13:10.7   
13           Keith Dix                  8     Emporia         0:13:10.9   
14           Jack Spiegel               8     Anthony         0:13:14.9   
15           Gideon Lowery              8     Emporia         0:13:14.9   
16           Blake Toyne                8     Seaman          0:13:27.2   
17           Bradley Williamson         8     Seaman          0:13:27.3   
18           Connor Olsen               8     Washburn Rural  0:13:34.2   
19           Carter Granado             8     Emporia         0:13:40.9   
20           Easton Ford                8     Eisenhower      0:13:46.9   
21           Luke Lemke                 8     Washburn Rural  0:13:49.6   
22           Landon Duff                8     Anthony         0:13:50.0   
23           Tayden Manwarren           8     Anthony         0:13:50.2   
24           Kaiser Wymer               8     Eisenhower      0:13:58.3   
25           Connor Knernschield        8     Shawnee Heights 0:14:08.1   
26           Dalton Smith               8     Seaman          0:14:10.2   
27           Andrew Leinwetter          8     Washburn Rural  0:14:10.8   
28           Jackson Pilling            8     Junction City   0:14:19.0   
29           Aidyn Schultz              8     Seaman          0:14:19.6   
30           Bodie King                 8     Washburn Rural  0:14:20.1   
31           Fernando Armendarez        8     Washburn Rural  0:14:23.9   
32           Joran Heinitz              8     Eisenhower      0:14:26.1   
33           Ben Uher                   8     Anthony         0:14:26.6   
34           Sam Spiegel                8     Anthony         0:14:26.8   
35           Cael Smith                 8     Junction City   0:14:28.9   
36           Jacob Carney               8     Seaman          0:14:29.4   
37           Zander Bryan               8     Shawnee Heights 0:14:33.0   
38           Ebani MartinezCernicchiaro 8     Eisenhower      0:14:38.0   
39           Caleb Ridder               8     Anthony         0:14:47.3   
40           Ethan Hileman              8     Junction City   0:14:53.2   
41           Jared Johnson              8     Emporia         0:14:58.9   
42           Parker Noller              8     Washburn Rural  0:14:59.3   
43           Corbin Erickson            8     Eisenhower      0:15:02.5   
44           Lucas Cross                8     Seaman          0:15:12.2   
45           William Graves             8     Eisenhower      0:15:13.2   
46           Carson Anderson            8     Shawnee Heights 0:15:15.6   
47           Corbin Murrow              8     Seaman          0:15:16.9   
48           Marek Ulrich               8     Emporia         0:15:17.0   
49           Brock Corley               8     Shawnee Heights 0:15:32.9   
50           Matthew Houser             8     Washburn Rural  0:15:54.6   
51           David Rosauer              8     Junction City   0:15:56.8   
52           Andrew Cunningham          8     Emporia         0:16:03.2   
53           Elijah Knoles              8     Washburn Rural  0:18:42.5   
54           Nicholas Fewell            8     Washburn Rural  0:22:23.3   


Scored Boys
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Landon Knopp 1   14  1       M      Manhattan KS US 11:12.7 
2     Alex Newell  126     2       M                      11:30.6 
3     Evan Carter  160 13  3       M      Tecumseh KS US  11:34.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.