Results For
Dave's Cross Country Invitational in Memory of Chet Sullwold

Toledo, OH 43606
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                   Grade Bib Team               1st Mile Time 1st Mile Pace 2nd Mile Time 2nd Mile Pace Last 1.1 Time Last 1.1 Pace Finish Time Pace   
============ ====================== ===== === ================== ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= =========== ====== 
1            Annie Bennett          12    851 St. Ursula Academy 0:05:44       5:44          0:06:04       6:04          0:06:42       6:03          0:18:29.5   5:57/M 
2            Aubrey Duhaime         11    773 Perrysburg         0:05:52       5:52          0:06:06       6:06          0:06:38       6:00          0:18:35.9   5:59/M 
3            Emma Steingass         12    884 Syl. Northview     0:05:50       5:50          0:06:08       6:08          0:06:58       6:17          0:18:55.1   6:05/M 
4            Ana Karmol             11    639 Anthony Wayne      0:05:53       5:53          0:06:16       6:16          0:06:50       6:10          0:18:58.7   6:06/M 
5            Maddy Wagner           12    813 Perrysburg         0:06:10       6:10          0:06:13       6:13          0:06:52       6:12          0:19:14.8   6:12/M 
6            Brooke Daudelin        10    769 Perrysburg         0:06:13       6:13          0:06:25       6:25          0:07:04       6:23          0:19:42.2   6:20/M 
7            Anna Dalton            9     767 Perrysburg         0:06:20       6:20          0:06:29       6:29          0:07:10       6:28          0:19:58.0   6:26/M 
8            Maggie Jantz           12    672 Avon Lake          0:06:18       6:18          0:06:37       6:37          0:07:12       6:30          0:20:06.4   6:28/M 
9            Sophie Smith           10    800 Perrysburg         0:06:24       6:24          0:06:39       6:39          0:07:08       6:27          0:20:10.8   6:30/M 
10           Mackenzie Perry        12    893 Syl. Southview     0:06:23       6:23          0:06:44       6:44          0:07:07       6:26          0:20:13.7   6:31/M 
11           Ava Pieron             9     645 Anthony Wayne      0:06:23       6:23          0:06:44       6:44          0:07:08       6:26          0:20:14.3   6:31/M 
12           Annasophia Gower       10    777 Perrysburg         0:06:36       6:36          0:06:39       6:39          0:07:26       6:43          0:20:41.0   6:39/M 
13           Alli Ernst             11    711 Findlay            0:06:27       6:27          0:06:51       6:51          0:07:26       6:43          0:20:43.9   6:40/M 
14           Anna Steinmetz         10    866 St. Ursula Academy 0:06:16       6:16          0:06:53       6:53          0:07:37       6:53          0:20:46.3   6:41/M 
15           Morgan MacDonald       10    857 St. Ursula Academy 0:06:20       6:20          0:07:00       7:00          0:07:26       6:43          0:20:46.6   6:41/M 
16           Ella Karmol            11    640 Anthony Wayne      0:06:39       6:39          0:06:48       6:48          0:07:20       6:37          0:20:46.9   6:41/M 
17           Aubrey Wyckoff         9     816 Perrysburg         0:06:39       6:39          0:06:53       6:53          0:07:19       6:37          0:20:51.7   6:43/M 
18           Sydney Daudelin        9     770 Perrysburg         0:06:44       6:44          0:06:48       6:48          0:07:21       6:39          0:20:52.5   6:43/M 
19           Emily Porter           10    736 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:17       6:17          0:07:01       7:01          0:07:35       6:51          0:20:53.2   6:43/M 
20           Julia Williams         10    897 Syl. Southview     0:06:26       6:26          0:06:57       6:57          0:07:31       6:48          0:20:54.1   6:44/M 
21           Karlee Dittman         11    709 Findlay            0:06:27       6:27          0:06:57       6:57          0:07:32       6:48          0:20:55.0   6:44/M 
22           Katie Feller           10    887 Syl. Southview     0:06:28       6:28          0:06:56       6:56          0:07:34       6:50          0:20:57.5   6:45/M 
23           Sarah Davis            12    691 Bowling Green      0:06:25       6:25          0:06:58       6:58          0:07:39       6:54          0:21:02.1   6:46/M 
24           Emma Meredith          12    879 Syl. Northview     0:06:26       6:26          0:07:02       7:02          0:07:42       6:57          0:21:09.9   6:49/M 
25           Isabell Russell        12    680 Avon Lake          0:06:40       6:40          0:07:00       7:00          0:07:35       6:51          0:21:14.7   6:50/M 
26           Julia Reichert         10    863 St. Ursula Academy 0:06:39       6:39          0:06:59       6:59          0:07:39       6:55          0:21:17.6   6:51/M 
27           Cari Varner            11    651 Anthony Wayne      0:06:40       6:40          0:06:57       6:57          0:07:49       7:03          0:21:25.4   6:54/M 
28           Taylor Moody           9     790 Perrysburg         0:06:38       6:38          0:07:02       7:02          0:07:48       7:02          0:21:27.8   6:54/M 
29           Lillian Hall           12    637 Anthony Wayne      0:06:42       6:42          0:07:07       7:07          0:07:47       7:02          0:21:35.3   6:57/M 
30           Erin Boland            11    657 Avon Lake          0:06:49       6:49          0:07:14       7:14          0:07:34       6:50          0:21:36.7   6:57/M 
31           Larkin Warner          12    722 Findlay            0:06:37       6:37          0:07:07       7:07          0:07:54       7:08          0:21:37.9   6:58/M 
32           Kylie Bennington       9     656 Avon Lake          0:07:00       7:00          0:07:05       7:05          0:07:35       6:51          0:21:39.8   6:58/M 
33           Zoe Briggs             11    871 Syl. Northview     0:06:38       6:38          0:07:15       7:15          0:07:49       7:04          0:21:41.4   6:59/M 
34           Noor Abukaram          12    870 Syl. Northview     0:06:41       6:41          0:07:11       7:11          0:07:54       7:08          0:21:46.0   7:00/M 
35           Lindsey Cassata        10    708 Findlay            0:06:42       6:42          0:07:10       7:10          0:07:54       7:09          0:21:47.1   7:01/M 
36           Catherine Steele       11    883 Syl. Northview     0:06:41       6:41          0:07:13       7:13          0:07:57       7:11          0:21:50.3   7:02/M 
37           Kelsey Kozak           9     903 Whitmer            0:06:42       6:42          0:07:23       7:23          0:07:46       7:01          0:21:51.1   7:02/M 
38           Hannah Mock            9     891 Syl. Southview     0:06:45       6:45          0:07:16       7:16          0:07:57       7:10          0:21:57.4   7:04/M 
39           Olivia Zmarzly         12    704 Bowling Green      0:06:48       6:48          0:07:18       7:18          0:07:53       7:07          0:21:58.4   7:04/M 
40           Ellie Landis           11    843 Springfield        0:06:49       6:49          0:07:17       7:17          0:07:54       7:08          0:21:59.5   7:05/M 
41           Kylee Quicker          9     861 St. Ursula Academy 0:06:44       6:44          0:07:19       7:19          0:07:58       7:12          0:22:01.0   7:05/M 
42           Ava Heer               11    856 St. Ursula Academy 0:06:47       6:47          0:07:15       7:15          0:08:02       7:16          0:22:04.7   7:06/M 
43           Sydney King            11    728 Maumee             0:07:01       7:01          0:07:22       7:22          0:07:47       7:02          0:22:09.6   7:08/M 
44           Elizabeth Laird        11    715 Findlay            0:06:49       6:49          0:07:23       7:23          0:08:01       7:14          0:22:11.7   7:09/M 
45           Elizabeth Paflas       9     678 Avon Lake          0:07:01       7:01          0:07:21       7:21          0:07:52       7:06          0:22:14.1   7:09/M 
46           Ashley Newsom          10    892 Syl. Southview     0:06:38       6:38          0:07:27       7:27          0:08:10       7:23          0:22:14.6   7:10/M 
47           Lorilei Ray            11    908 Whitmer            0:06:45       6:45          0:07:23       7:23          0:08:11       7:23          0:22:18.0   7:11/M 
48           Gillian Fruth          11    694 Bowling Green      0:06:47       6:47          0:07:28       7:28          0:08:03       7:17          0:22:18.6   7:11/M 
49           Colette Seager         11    719 Findlay            0:06:16       6:16          0:07:03       7:03          0:09:00       8:08          0:22:19.7   7:11/M 
50           Paige Trzcinski        12    910 Whitmer            0:06:41       6:41          0:07:37       7:37          0:08:05       7:18          0:22:22.8   7:12/M 
51           Madeleine Timmerman    12    868 St. Ursula Academy 0:06:54       6:54          0:07:23       7:23          0:08:12       7:24          0:22:28.6   7:14/M 
52           Brandy Outly           10    644 Anthony Wayne      0:07:05       7:05          0:07:29       7:29          0:07:59       7:13          0:22:32.8   7:15/M 
53           Madeline Cooper        10    660 Avon Lake          0:06:54       6:54          0:07:36       7:36          0:08:07       7:20          0:22:36.7   7:17/M 
54           Kasey Kreger           11    877 Syl. Northview     0:06:44       6:44          0:07:29       7:29          0:08:28       7:39          0:22:40.9   7:18/M 
55           Alaina Okuma           11    677 Avon Lake          0:07:00       7:00          0:07:37       7:37          0:08:08       7:21          0:22:45.8   7:20/M 
56           Demetra Pappas         12    859 St. Ursula Academy 0:06:49       6:49          0:07:42       7:42          0:08:21       7:33          0:22:51.4   7:21/M 
57           Tiare Nicholas-Bublick 12    858 St. Ursula Academy 0:06:48       6:48          0:07:37       7:37          0:08:27       7:38          0:22:52.0   7:22/M 
58           Hannah Judson          11    697 Bowling Green      0:06:55       6:55          0:07:40       7:40          0:08:18       7:30          0:22:52.6   7:22/M 
59           Libby Gardner          11    634 Anthony Wayne      0:07:07       7:07          0:07:36       7:36          0:08:11       7:23          0:22:53.4   7:22/M 
60           Tomi Johnson-Kea       12    673 Avon Lake          0:07:08       7:08          0:07:40       7:40          0:08:09       7:22          0:22:56.0   7:23/M 
61           Stella Ferris          11    693 Bowling Green      0:06:55       6:55          0:07:40       7:40          0:08:25       7:37          0:23:00.1   7:24/M 
62           Kailey Metz            10    890 Syl. Southview     0:07:06       7:06          0:07:36       7:36          0:08:23       7:34          0:23:04.6   7:26/M 
63           Amelia Oconnor         9     643 Anthony Wayne      0:07:08       7:08          0:07:34       7:34          0:08:24       7:35          0:23:06.0   7:26/M 
64           Hannah Eggenschwiler   12    886 Syl. Southview     0:07:09       7:09          0:07:33       7:33          0:08:25       7:36          0:23:06.9   7:26/M 
65           Kate Lavalette         11    878 Syl. Northview     0:07:07       7:07          0:07:39       7:39          0:08:32       7:42          0:23:16.9   7:30/M 
66           Skyler Janes           9     727 Maumee             0:07:21       7:21          0:07:39       7:39          0:08:19       7:31          0:23:18.4   7:30/M 
67           Kaitlyn Applegate      12    687 Bowling Green      0:07:24       7:24          0:07:37       7:37          0:08:18       7:30          0:23:19.3   7:30/M 
68           Paige Black            12    707 Findlay            0:07:15       7:15          0:07:44       7:44          0:08:26       7:37          0:23:24.0   7:32/M 
69           Abi Smalley            12    731 Maumee             0:07:06       7:06          0:07:53       7:53          0:08:30       7:41          0:23:29.1   7:34/M 
70           Abby Goecke            12    876 Syl. Northview     0:07:10       7:10          0:07:54       7:54          0:08:33       7:43          0:23:37.2   7:36/M 
71           Emily Swartz           9     733 Maumee             0:07:22       7:22          0:07:46       7:46          0:08:31       7:42          0:23:38.4   7:37/M 
72           Trinti Stewart         9     732 Maumee             0:07:21       7:21          0:07:47       7:47          0:08:35       7:45          0:23:43.3   7:38/M 
73           Kendall Puls           9     646 Anthony Wayne      0:07:17       7:17          0:07:53       7:53          0:08:45       7:54          0:23:54.8   7:42/M 
74           Claire Farthing        10    726 Maumee             0:07:14       7:14          0:07:45       7:45          0:09:00       8:08          0:23:59.3   7:43/M 
75           Lauren Gerbitz         10    840 Springfield        0:07:19       7:19          0:08:03       8:03          0:08:38       7:48          0:23:59.3   7:43/M 
76           Kendall Griffin        12    841 Springfield        0:07:19       7:19          0:07:59       7:59          0:08:48       7:57          0:24:05.7   7:45/M 
77           Ceci Brown             12    898 Whitmer            0:07:21       7:21          0:07:58       7:58          0:08:54       8:02          0:24:12.4   7:47/M 
78           Londyn Thompson        10    703 Bowling Green      0:07:21       7:21          0:08:13       8:13          0:08:53       8:01          0:24:26.4   7:52/M 
79           Molly Yeager           12    850 Springfield        0:07:28       7:28          0:08:05       8:05          0:08:57       8:05          0:24:29.8   7:53/M 
80           Savannah Janes         10    696 Bowling Green      0:07:38       7:38          0:08:09       8:09          0:08:57       8:05          0:24:44.0   7:58/M 
81           Jessica Hughes         10    713 Findlay            0:07:38       7:38          0:08:09       8:09          0:08:58       8:06          0:24:45.1   7:58/M 
82           Kylie Niedzwiecki      9     907 Whitmer            0:07:44       7:44          0:08:24       8:24          0:09:11       8:17          0:25:18.3   8:09/M 
83           Ivana Montes           10    906 Whitmer            0:07:15       7:15          0:08:04       8:04          0:10:04       9:06          0:25:23.1   8:10/M 
84           Jayla Parker           11    701 Bowling Green      0:07:40       7:40          0:08:28       8:28          0:09:36       8:40          0:25:43.6   8:17/M 
85           Maddie Eckhart         9     838 Springfield        0:07:54       7:54          0:08:41       8:41          0:09:21       8:27          0:25:56.5   8:21/M 
86           Lilly Razook           9     909 Whitmer            0:07:49       7:49          0:08:55       8:55          0:09:19       8:25          0:26:01.9   8:23/M 
87           Camryn O'Shea          11    730 Maumee             0:07:56       7:56          0:08:23       8:23          0:09:45       8:49          0:26:04.1   8:23/M 
88           Keragan McConaughey    11    729 Maumee             0:07:40       7:40          0:08:36       8:36          0:09:49       8:52          0:26:05.8   8:24/M 
89           Meghan Hickman         9     842 Springfield        0:08:19       8:19          0:08:30       8:30          0:09:19       8:25          0:26:08.2   8:25/M 
90           Kenzie Lapoint         10    904 Whitmer            0:08:18       8:18          0:09:08       9:08          0:09:16       8:22          0:26:42.3   8:36/M 
91           Delaney Conley         12    899 Whitmer            0:08:06       8:06          0:09:03       9:03          0:09:59       9:01          0:27:07.3   8:44/M 
92           Natalie Drake          9     725 Maumee             0:08:17       8:17          0:09:08       9:08          0:09:58       9:00          0:27:22.3   8:49/M 
93           Emma Phillips          12    845 Springfield        0:08:34       8:34          0:09:11       9:11          0:09:53       8:55          0:27:36.7   8:53/M 
94           Taylor Eley            12    839 Springfield        0:08:33       8:33          0:09:11       9:11          0:09:58       9:00          0:27:41.7   8:55/M 
             Sydney Vandenbroek     10    885 Syl. Northview     0:06:41       6:41          0:07:27       7:27                                                  4:33/M 


HS Cross Country - Girls
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Annie Bennett  851 1       F      18:29.5 
2     Aubrey Duhaime 773 2       F      18:35.9 
3     Emma Steingass 884 3       F      18:55.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.