Results For
Dave's Cross Country Invitational in Memory of Chet Sullwold

Toledo, OH 43606
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Grade Bib Team               1st Mile Time 1st Mile Pace 2nd Mile Time 2nd Mile Pace Last 1.1 Time Last 1.1 Pace Finish Time Pace    
============ ==================== ===== === ================== ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= =========== ======= 
1            Wade Lamastus        12    14  Anthony Wayne      0:05:26       5:26          0:06:08       6:08          0:06:55       6:15          0:18:28.9   5:57/M  
2            Wil Halker           12    550 St. John's Jesuit  0:05:31       5:31          0:06:02       6:02          0:07:06       6:25          0:18:39.1   6:00/M  
3            Jacob Zajowski       12    29  Anthony Wayne      0:05:49       5:49          0:06:11       6:11          0:06:52       6:12          0:18:51.6   6:04/M  
4            Adam Reimer          11    129 Findlay            0:05:51       5:51          0:06:18       6:18          0:06:55       6:15          0:19:04.9   6:08/M  
5            Jayce Marcum         10    121 Findlay            0:05:51       5:51          0:06:22       6:22          0:06:59       6:18          0:19:11.1   6:10/M  
6            Sam Johnson          10    501 Springfield        0:05:58       5:58          0:06:20       6:20          0:06:55       6:15          0:19:12.0   6:11/M  
7            A.j. Swan            11    141 Findlay            0:06:00       6:00          0:06:21       6:21          0:07:07       6:26          0:19:27.4   6:16/M  
8            Cole Snyder          10    138 Findlay            0:05:51       5:51          0:06:25       6:25          0:07:14       6:32          0:19:30.4   6:17/M  
9            Darren Paige         9     125 Findlay            0:06:07       6:07          0:06:30       6:30          0:07:02       6:22          0:19:39.0   6:19/M  
10           Anderson Reimer      9     132 Findlay            0:06:02       6:02          0:06:30       6:30          0:07:08       6:26          0:19:39.8   6:20/M  
11           Brayden Draughon     12    595 Syl. Southview     0:06:10       6:10          0:06:32       6:32          0:07:00       6:19          0:19:41.0   6:20/M  
12           Alexander Reimer     11    130 Findlay            0:06:03       6:03          0:06:36       6:36          0:07:03       6:22          0:19:41.6   6:20/M  
13           William Boyd         10    5   Anthony Wayne      0:05:54       5:54          0:06:35       6:35          0:07:18       6:36          0:19:46.8   6:22/M  
14           Omar Asad            10    547 St. John's Jesuit  0:06:17       6:17          0:06:32       6:32          0:07:03       6:23          0:19:51.7   6:24/M  
15           Will Lamastus        12    15  Anthony Wayne      0:06:00       6:00          0:06:40       6:40          0:07:17       6:35          0:19:56.1   6:25/M  
16           Ethan Timm           12    486 Perrysburg         0:06:17       6:17          0:06:27       6:27          0:07:12       6:30          0:19:56.3   6:25/M  
17           Ethan Westenfelder   12    234 Anthony Wayne      0:06:16       6:16          0:06:36       6:36          0:07:06       6:25          0:19:58.2   6:26/M  
18           Cayden Smith         12    27  Anthony Wayne      0:06:15       6:15          0:06:35       6:35          0:07:09       6:27          0:19:58.5   6:26/M  
19           David Liu            12    601 Syl. Southview     0:06:00       6:00          0:06:38       6:38          0:07:22       6:39          0:19:59.1   6:26/M  
20           Jeremiah Spiceland   9     139 Findlay            0:05:51       5:51          0:06:40       6:40          0:07:30       6:47          0:20:00.7   6:26/M  
21           Christopher Rathge   11    538 St. Francis        0:06:06       6:06          0:06:45       6:45          0:07:12       6:30          0:20:02.1   6:27/M  
22           Tiernan Garber       9     10  Anthony Wayne      0:06:21       6:21          0:06:41       6:41          0:07:08       6:26          0:20:10.0   6:29/M  
23           John-Paul Smith      9     137 Findlay            0:06:10       6:10          0:06:46       6:46          0:07:15       6:33          0:20:10.5   6:30/M  
24           Jack Choma           9     6   Anthony Wayne      0:06:23       6:23          0:06:39       6:39          0:07:09       6:28          0:20:11.1   6:30/M  
25           Micah Moyer          11    124 Findlay            0:06:13       6:13          0:06:43       6:43          0:07:17       6:35          0:20:12.7   6:30/M  
26           Dominik Persiani     12    217 Perrysburg         0:06:19       6:19          0:06:38       6:38          0:07:20       6:37          0:20:15.9   6:31/M  
27           Ryan Matthews        10    207 Perrysburg         0:06:26       6:26          0:06:38       6:38          0:07:14       6:32          0:20:17.2   6:32/M  
28           Arata Uchiyama       10    142 Findlay            0:06:17       6:17          0:06:43       6:43          0:07:21       6:39          0:20:20.9   6:33/M  
29           Jimmy Steffen        9     140 Findlay            0:06:22       6:22          0:06:47       6:47          0:07:19       6:37          0:20:28.4   6:35/M  
30           Anthony Ragusitu     9     605 Syl. Southview     0:06:14       6:14          0:06:48       6:48          0:07:29       6:45          0:20:29.5   6:36/M  
31           Nathanael Gospodinov 10    190 Perrysburg         0:06:25       6:25          0:06:45       6:45          0:07:27       6:44          0:20:36.6   6:38/M  
32           Ross Desch           10    523 St. Francis        0:06:18       6:18          0:06:45       6:45          0:07:38       6:54          0:20:40.4   6:39/M  
33           Matthew Townsend     9     611 Syl. Southview     0:06:27       6:27          0:06:50       6:50          0:07:25       6:42          0:20:41.5   6:40/M  
34           Adam Salem           10    606 Syl. Southview     0:06:22       6:22          0:06:54       6:54          0:07:29       6:46          0:20:44.3   6:40/M  
35           Gregory Zickes       12    546 St. Francis        0:06:19       6:19          0:06:54       6:54          0:07:35       6:51          0:20:47.3   6:41/M  
36           Jay Kutz             12    202 Perrysburg         0:06:27       6:27          0:06:51       6:51          0:07:36       6:52          0:20:52.8   6:43/M  
37           Michael Leslie       11    557 St. John's Jesuit  0:06:29       6:29          0:06:49       6:49          0:07:37       6:53          0:20:55.2   6:44/M  
38           Jacob Buchele        11    520 St. Francis        0:06:38       6:38          0:06:58       6:58          0:07:22       6:39          0:20:58.3   6:45/M  
39           Aidan Riley          12    561 St. John's Jesuit  0:06:24       6:24          0:06:56       6:56          0:07:46       7:01          0:21:04.5   6:47/M  
40           Caleb Rowland        9     25  Anthony Wayne      0:06:36       6:36          0:06:59       6:59          0:07:31       6:47          0:21:05.8   6:47/M  
41           Ethan Laeng          9     203 Perrysburg         0:06:45       6:45          0:06:55       6:55          0:07:26       6:43          0:21:06.1   6:48/M  
42           Tyler Schaetzke      9     223 Perrysburg         0:06:39       6:39          0:06:57       6:57          0:07:31       6:48          0:21:06.7   6:48/M  
43           Nico Francis-Emonds  11    526 St. Francis        0:06:27       6:27          0:07:02       7:02          0:07:39       6:54          0:21:07.5   6:48/M  
44           Jimmy Phadphom       12    127 Findlay            0:06:48       6:48          0:06:45       6:45          0:07:36       6:52          0:21:09.2   6:48/M  
45           Mason Colon          12    180 Perrysburg         0:06:29       6:29          0:07:02       7:02          0:07:50       7:04          0:21:21.0   6:52/M  
46           Tyler Wisniewski     10    564 St. John's Jesuit  0:06:43       6:43          0:07:04       7:04          0:07:37       6:53          0:21:23.0   6:53/M  
47           Kadin Warner         10    143 Findlay            0:06:34       6:34          0:07:06       7:06          0:07:44       6:59          0:21:23.8   6:53/M  
48           Grant Dery           10    496 Springfield        0:06:48       6:48          0:07:05       7:05          0:07:35       6:51          0:21:27.7   6:54/M  
49           Dominic Bailey       10    2   Anthony Wayne      0:06:38       6:38          0:07:07       7:07          0:07:46       7:01          0:21:30.9   6:55/M  
50           Troy Jeffries        11    500 Springfield        0:06:31       6:31          0:07:03       7:03          0:07:57       7:11          0:21:31.6   6:56/M  
51           Haroon Hasan         12    596 Syl. Southview     0:06:24       6:24          0:07:19       7:19          0:07:49       7:04          0:21:31.6   6:56/M  
52           Joseph Gospodinov    12    189 Perrysburg         0:06:29       6:29          0:07:18       7:18          0:07:49       7:03          0:21:34.9   6:57/M  
53           Charlie Beck         12    515 St. Francis        0:06:49       6:49          0:07:24       7:24          0:07:27       6:44          0:21:39.2   6:58/M  
54           Sam Cubberly         11    495 Springfield        0:06:21       6:21          0:07:12       7:12          0:08:10       7:23          0:21:42.5   6:59/M  
55           Daniel Delucio       10    594 Syl. Southview     0:06:31       6:31          0:07:13       7:13          0:08:02       7:16          0:21:46.0   7:00/M  
56           Brockton Beard       10    107 Findlay            0:06:56       6:56          0:07:12       7:12          0:07:40       6:55          0:21:47.6   7:01/M  
57           Elden Leedy          10    16  Anthony Wayne      0:06:55       6:55          0:07:18       7:18          0:07:39       6:55          0:21:51.7   7:02/M  
58           Alex Konoff          10    13  Anthony Wayne      0:06:40       6:40          0:07:33       7:33          0:07:41       6:57          0:21:53.2   7:03/M  
59           Connor Szymkowiak    12    543 St. Francis        0:06:47       6:47          0:07:15       7:15          0:07:51       7:06          0:21:53.7   7:03/M  
60           Sunny Huang          11    598 Syl. Southview     0:06:25       6:25          0:07:12       7:12          0:08:18       7:30          0:21:55.4   7:03/M  
61           Brody May            11    208 Perrysburg         0:06:36       6:36          0:07:15       7:15          0:08:07       7:20          0:21:57.3   7:04/M  
62           Joseph Cherry        9     593 Syl. Southview     0:06:40       6:40          0:07:19       7:19          0:08:00       7:14          0:21:58.2   7:04/M  
63           Owen Hildebrand      10    11  Anthony Wayne      0:06:55       6:55          0:07:18       7:18          0:07:46       7:01          0:21:59.1   7:05/M  
64           Radek Prusa          11    165 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:35       6:35          0:07:22       7:22          0:08:16       7:28          0:22:12.8   7:09/M  
65           Aaron Miller         9     122 Findlay            0:06:49       6:49          0:07:17       7:17          0:08:11       7:24          0:22:16.9   7:10/M  
66           Nicholas Basista     11    511 St. Francis        0:06:49       6:49          0:07:12       7:12          0:08:17       7:29          0:22:18.2   7:11/M  
67           Ian Rapp             10    24  Anthony Wayne      0:06:56       6:56          0:07:17       7:17          0:08:06       7:19          0:22:18.4   7:11/M  
68           Ahmed Amrou          11    1   Anthony Wayne      0:06:57       6:57          0:07:22       7:22          0:08:13       7:26          0:22:32.0   7:15/M  
69           Kaleb Modlin         9     22  Anthony Wayne      0:06:49       6:49          0:07:29       7:29          0:08:17       7:29          0:22:34.8   7:16/M  
70           Lucas Bethel         9     3   Anthony Wayne      0:07:06       7:06          0:07:29       7:29          0:08:09       7:22          0:22:44.1   7:19/M  
71           Tyler Miller         9     21  Anthony Wayne      0:06:51       6:51          0:07:39       7:39          0:08:18       7:30          0:22:47.2   7:20/M  
72           Filip Kaspar         11    164 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:06:38       6:38          0:07:39       7:39          0:08:36       7:46          0:22:52.3   7:22/M  
73           Lukas Koeniger       9     12  Anthony Wayne      0:07:12       7:12          0:07:37       7:37          0:08:05       7:18          0:22:54.9   7:23/M  
74           Brayden Kinsley      10    118 Findlay            0:06:45       6:45          0:07:29       7:29          0:08:41       7:51          0:22:55.5   7:23/M  
75           Noah Cordova         9     181 Perrysburg         0:07:10       7:10          0:07:33       7:33          0:08:13       7:25          0:22:55.7   7:23/M  
76           Austin Small         9     26  Anthony Wayne      0:06:55       6:55          0:07:43       7:43          0:08:18       7:30          0:22:55.8   7:23/M  
77           Easton Boyd          9     4   Anthony Wayne      0:06:54       6:54          0:07:50       7:50          0:08:14       7:27          0:22:58.2   7:24/M  
78           Vansh Patel          12    215 Perrysburg         0:07:19       7:19          0:07:38       7:38          0:08:07       7:20          0:23:04.2   7:26/M  
79           Joseph Heffernan     9     551 St. John's Jesuit  0:07:14       7:14          0:07:46       7:46          0:08:14       7:27          0:23:14.1   7:29/M  
80           Gage Morgan          12    502 Springfield        0:06:48       6:48          0:07:52       7:52          0:08:44       7:53          0:23:23.6   7:32/M  
81           Hudson Sosbe         9     508 Springfield        0:06:55       6:55          0:07:45       7:45          0:08:45       7:54          0:23:24.6   7:32/M  
82           Payton Sheilder      11    135 Findlay            0:07:05       7:05          0:08:03       8:03          0:08:18       7:30          0:23:25.4   7:32/M  
83           Gavin Kleman         9     200 Perrysburg         0:07:18       7:18          0:07:49       7:49          0:08:24       7:35          0:23:30.9   7:34/M  
84           Evan Harris          11    193 Perrysburg         0:07:31       7:31          0:07:47       7:47          0:08:14       7:26          0:23:32.3   7:35/M  
85           Derrick Newlove      10    213 Perrysburg         0:07:20       7:20          0:07:50       7:50          0:08:25       7:36          0:23:35.1   7:35/M  
86           Eddie Barnhart       9     105 Findlay            0:07:16       7:16          0:07:58       7:58          0:08:33       7:43          0:23:46.5   7:39/M  
87           Ethan Mills          10    123 Findlay            0:07:21       7:21          0:07:53       7:53          0:08:46       7:55          0:24:00.0   7:43/M  
88           Peyton Tremblay      9     612 Syl. Southview     0:07:17       7:17          0:08:02       8:02          0:08:51       8:00          0:24:10.3   7:47/M  
89           Jacob Luce           9     204 Perrysburg         0:07:44       7:44          0:08:03       8:03          0:08:51       7:59          0:24:37.7   7:56/M  
90           Victor Esquivel      10    497 Springfield        0:07:31       7:31          0:08:12       8:12          0:08:59       8:07          0:24:41.6   7:57/M  
91           Ben Maier            9     206 Perrysburg         0:07:46       7:46          0:08:17       8:17          0:08:57       8:05          0:24:59.6   8:03/M  
92           Benjamin Perry       10    603 Syl. Southview     0:08:00       8:00          0:08:14       8:14          0:08:48       7:57          0:25:02.4   8:04/M  
93           Aidan Bruen          11    176 Perrysburg         0:08:15       8:15          0:08:16       8:16          0:08:51       8:00          0:25:21.7   8:10/M  
94           Ben Cubberly         11    494 Springfield        0:07:54       7:54          0:08:35       8:35          0:09:38       8:42          0:26:06.3   8:24/M  
95           Dieter Brooks        11    111 Findlay            0:07:56       7:56          0:08:36       8:36          0:09:44       8:48          0:26:15.3   8:27/M  
96           Anthony Pappas       9     536 St. Francis        0:08:03       8:03          0:08:53       8:53          0:09:22       8:27          0:26:17.7   8:28/M  
97           Anthony Kovacs       10    201 Perrysburg         0:08:16       8:16          0:08:36       8:36          0:09:26       8:32          0:26:18.3   8:28/M  
98           Anathony Reimer      9     131 Findlay            0:07:37       7:37          0:08:41       8:41          0:10:23       9:23          0:26:41.2   8:35/M  
99           Denzil Jones         9     530 St. Francis        0:08:29       8:29          0:08:39       8:39          0:09:34       8:39          0:26:41.9   8:36/M  
100          Collin Gallagher     9     115 Findlay            0:08:07       8:07          0:09:14       9:14          0:10:07       9:08          0:27:28.2   8:50/M  
101          Adam Reddish         9     128 Findlay            0:08:56       8:56          0:09:38       9:38          0:09:25       8:30          0:27:58.0   9:00/M  
102          Robert Rojas         9     221 Perrysburg         0:08:43       8:43          0:09:44       9:44          0:09:56       8:59          0:28:23.0   9:08/M  
103          Jeremy Szymanski     10    542 St. Francis        0:09:11       9:11          0:10:03       10:03         0:10:05       9:07          0:29:19.3   9:26/M  
104          Addison Anderson     12    104 Findlay            0:08:52       8:52          0:10:15       10:15         0:11:10       10:05         0:30:15.9   9:44/M  
105          Dylan Spurling       10    610 Syl. Southview     0:09:28       9:28          0:10:33       10:33         0:12:00       10:50         0:32:01.0   10:18/M 


HS Cross Country - Boys
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Wade Lamastus  14  1       M      18:28.9 
2     Wil Halker     550 2       M      18:39.1 
3     Jacob Zajowski 29  3       M      18:51.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.