Results For
Dave's Cross Country Invitational in Memory of Chet Sullwold

Toledo, OH 43606
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib Team                     1st Mile Time 1st Mile Pace 2nd Mile Time 2nd Mile Pace Last 1.1 Time Last 1.1 Pace Chip Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================= ===== === ======================== ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= ========= ======= 
1            1     Eric Board              12    175 Maumee                   0:05:07       5:07          0:05:06       5:06          0:05:57       5:23          0:16:09.9 5:12/M  
2            2     Ethan Cope              10    270 St. Francis              0:05:07       5:07          0:05:12       5:12          0:06:02       5:27          0:16:21.5 5:16/M  
3            3     Aaron Partin            12    118 Bowling Green            0:05:16       5:16          0:05:09       5:09          0:06:06       5:30          0:16:30.9 5:19/M  
4            4     Matt Henry              12    42  Avon Lake                0:05:10       5:10          0:05:18       5:18          0:06:10       5:34          0:16:37.0 5:21/M  
5            5     Alex Ortiz              12    85  Bedford-Temperance       0:05:21       5:21          0:05:20       5:20          0:06:06       5:31          0:16:46.7 5:24/M  
6            6     Tyler Sakowski          12    384 Whitmer                  0:05:09       5:09          0:05:26       5:26          0:06:15       5:39          0:16:49.2 5:25/M  
7            7     Rylan Winkler           11    298 St. Francis              0:05:13       5:13          0:05:24       5:24          0:06:14       5:38          0:16:51.0 5:25/M  
8            8     Anthony Clark           9     214 Perrysburg               0:05:26       5:26          0:05:16       5:16          0:06:10       5:34          0:16:52.0 5:26/M  
9            9     Andrew Beeks            11    203 Perrysburg               0:05:20       5:20          0:05:22       5:22          0:06:15       5:39          0:16:57.6 5:28/M  
10           10    Aiden Lengel            11    15  Anthony Wayne            0:05:21       5:21          0:05:23       5:23          0:06:15       5:39          0:16:58.6 5:28/M  
11           11    Connor Long             10    16  Anthony Wayne            0:05:21       5:21          0:05:22       5:22          0:06:16       5:40          0:16:58.7 5:28/M  
12           12    Gavin Losey             12    337 Syl. Northview           0:05:19       5:19          0:05:26       5:26          0:06:16       5:40          0:17:00.6 5:28/M  
13           13    Jakob Moon              12    315 St. John's Jesuit        0:05:20       5:20          0:05:25       5:25          0:06:16       5:40          0:17:01.3 5:29/M  
14           14    Anthony Patten          12    317 St. John's Jesuit        0:05:20       5:20          0:05:29       5:29          0:06:15       5:39          0:17:03.7 5:29/M  
15           15    Aidan Novinsky          10    116 Bowling Green            0:05:29       5:29          0:05:25       5:25          0:06:10       5:34          0:17:04.3 5:30/M  
16           16    Charlie Abowd           12    350 Syl. Southview           0:05:19       5:19          0:05:35       5:35          0:06:13       5:37          0:17:07.4 5:31/M  
17           17    Logan Dykema            11    275 St. Francis              0:05:28       5:28          0:05:26       5:26          0:06:15       5:39          0:17:08.7 5:31/M  
18           18    Adam Dixon              12    37  Avon Lake                0:05:23       5:23          0:05:27       5:27          0:06:19       5:42          0:17:09.0 5:31/M  
19           19    Ryan O' Donnell         12    341 Syl. Northview           0:05:22       5:22          0:05:24       5:24          0:06:24       5:47          0:17:09.5 5:31/M  
20           20    Dylan Gomez             12    277 St. Francis              0:05:26       5:26          0:05:24       5:24          0:06:21       5:44          0:17:11.0 5:32/M  
21           21    Spencer Bihn            9     131 Findlay                  0:05:32       5:32          0:05:30       5:30          0:06:10       5:34          0:17:12.0 5:32/M  
22           22    Nick Johnstone          12    178 Maumee                   0:05:25       5:25          0:05:33       5:33          0:06:15       5:38          0:17:12.7 5:32/M  
23           23    Ben Urbina              11    347 Syl. Northview           0:05:25       5:25          0:05:27       5:27          0:06:21       5:44          0:17:13.3 5:33/M  
24           24    A.j. Bohman             10    207 Perrysburg               0:05:27       5:27          0:05:28       5:28          0:06:20       5:43          0:17:14.8 5:33/M  
25           25    Evan Romero             11    119 Bowling Green            0:05:33       5:33          0:05:28       5:28          0:06:14       5:38          0:17:15.2 5:33/M  
26           26    Kouri Geha              12    331 Syl. Northview           0:05:30       5:30          0:05:25       5:25          0:06:22       5:45          0:17:17.0 5:34/M  
27           27    Matthew Dittus          11    7   Anthony Wayne            0:05:21       5:21          0:05:25       5:25          0:06:35       5:57          0:17:20.0 5:35/M  
28           28    Seamus Leonard          11    312 St. John's Jesuit        0:05:26       5:26          0:05:29       5:29          0:06:26       5:48          0:17:20.2 5:35/M  
29           29    Zachary Madaras         11    236 Perrysburg               0:05:28       5:28          0:05:31       5:31          0:06:27       5:50          0:17:25.5 5:37/M  
30           30    Jack Hayes              11    224 Perrysburg               0:05:27       5:27          0:05:34       5:34          0:06:27       5:49          0:17:27.3 5:37/M  
31           31    Bradan Schnabel         11    57  Avon Lake                0:05:30       5:30          0:05:39       5:39          0:06:19       5:42          0:17:28.0 5:37/M  
32           32    Mathew Kuban            12    45  Avon Lake                0:05:27       5:27          0:05:44       5:44          0:06:20       5:43          0:17:30.7 5:38/M  
33           33    Andrew Ferradino        12    328 Syl. Northview           0:05:30       5:30          0:05:32       5:32          0:06:31       5:53          0:17:32.1 5:39/M  
34           34    Luke Tucker             9     346 Syl. Northview           0:05:35       5:35          0:05:35       5:35          0:06:24       5:47          0:17:33.4 5:39/M  
35           35    Brendan Reddmann        11    247 Perrysburg               0:05:27       5:27          0:05:32       5:32          0:06:36       5:58          0:17:35.2 5:40/M  
36           36    Carter Fry              11    216 Perrysburg               0:05:36       5:36          0:05:37       5:37          0:06:25       5:48          0:17:37.5 5:40/M  
37           37    Erek Kendrick           9     111 Bowling Green            0:05:34       5:34          0:05:39       5:39          0:06:25       5:48          0:17:37.7 5:40/M  
38           38    Ty Cordonnier           12    136 Findlay                  0:05:26       5:26          0:05:37       5:37          0:06:37       5:59          0:17:39.8 5:41/M  
39                 Ethan Laeng             10    232 Perrysburg               0:05:33       5:33          0:05:40       5:40          0:06:29       5:52          0:17:41.8 5:42/M  
40           39    Connor Bacome           12    262 St. Francis              0:05:34       5:34          0:05:38       5:38          0:06:31       5:53          0:17:42.2 5:42/M  
41           40    Ben Riter               12    343 Syl. Northview           0:05:36       5:36          0:05:39       5:39          0:06:28       5:50          0:17:42.4 5:42/M  
42           41    Jackson Krueger         11    112 Bowling Green            0:05:34       5:34          0:05:44       5:44          0:06:29       5:51          0:17:46.6 5:43/M  
43           42    Mateo Ruiz              12    383 Whitmer                  0:06:08       6:08          0:05:02       5:02          0:06:38       5:59          0:17:47.1 5:43/M  
44                 Daniel Lavalette        10    336 Syl. Northview           0:05:39       5:39          0:05:34       5:34          0:06:36       5:57          0:17:48.3 5:44/M  
45           43    Adrian Stechschulte     9     159 Findlay                  0:05:29       5:29          0:05:39       5:39          0:06:42       6:03          0:17:49.3 5:44/M  
46           44    Benjamin Malek          12    280 St. Francis              0:05:35       5:35          0:05:42       5:42          0:06:33       5:55          0:17:50.4 5:45/M  
47           45    Andrew Behrendt         11    130 Findlay                  0:05:30       5:30          0:05:42       5:42          0:06:41       6:02          0:17:52.1 5:45/M  
48                 Colin Jones             10    229 Perrysburg               0:05:38       5:38          0:05:41       5:41          0:06:34       5:56          0:17:53.4 5:45/M  
49           46    Eric Bossenbroek        12    266 St. Francis              0:05:32       5:32          0:05:38       5:38          0:06:45       6:06          0:17:54.7 5:46/M  
50                 Max Borton              10    325 Syl. Northview           0:05:40       5:40          0:05:46       5:46          0:06:33       5:55          0:17:58.3 5:47/M  
51           47    Shinar Walton           11    171 Jones Leadership Academy 0:05:41       5:41          0:05:47       5:47          0:06:32       5:54          0:18:00.0 5:48/M  
52           48    Preston Perkins         11    149 Findlay                  0:05:35       5:35          0:05:50       5:50          0:06:37       5:59          0:18:02.3 5:48/M  
53           49    Rory Smith              12    26  Anthony Wayne            0:05:38       5:38          0:05:50       5:50          0:06:38       5:59          0:18:05.6 5:49/M  
54           50    Garrett Bateson         10    101 Bowling Green            0:05:44       5:44          0:05:44       5:44          0:06:41       6:02          0:18:08.2 5:50/M  
55           51    Max Fleming             9     107 Bowling Green            0:05:48       5:48          0:05:47       5:47          0:06:37       5:58          0:18:11.0 5:51/M  
56           52    Colin Plunkett          11    55  Avon Lake                0:05:38       5:38          0:05:54       5:54          0:06:43       6:04          0:18:14.6 5:52/M  
57           53    Ben Fischl              12    191 Maumee Valley C.D.       0:05:44       5:44          0:05:53       5:53          0:06:39       6:01          0:18:15.8 5:53/M  
58           54    Preston Ulery           12    93  Bedford-Temperance       0:05:54       5:54          0:05:56       5:56          0:06:26       5:49          0:18:16.4 5:53/M  
59           55    Cooper Hoyt             11    308 St. John's Jesuit        0:05:40       5:40          0:05:55       5:55          0:06:41       6:02          0:18:16.5 5:53/M  
60                 Cameron Haeft           12    222 Perrysburg               0:05:43       5:43          0:05:52       5:52          0:06:41       6:02          0:18:16.7 5:53/M  
61           56    Nick Balla              9     70  Bedford-Temperance       0:05:50       5:50          0:05:55       5:55          0:06:32       5:55          0:18:16.8 5:53/M  
62           57    Paul Osborn             12    52  Avon Lake                0:05:38       5:38          0:05:52       5:52          0:06:46       6:07          0:18:16.8 5:53/M  
63           58    Eli Salem               12    367 Syl. Southview           0:05:29       5:29          0:05:56       5:56          0:06:53       6:13          0:18:17.0 5:53/M  
64           59    Gabe Bock               10    71  Bedford-Temperance       0:05:51       5:51          0:05:50       5:50          0:06:37       5:58          0:18:18.1 5:53/M  
65           60    Connor Neumeyer         10    20  Anthony Wayne            0:05:39       5:39          0:05:55       5:55          0:06:45       6:06          0:18:18.4 5:54/M  
66           61    Jevon Robertson         11    155 Findlay                  0:05:52       5:52          0:05:49       5:49          0:06:39       6:00          0:18:19.5 5:54/M  
67                 Samuel Neuschwanger     12    321 Start                    0:05:45       5:45          0:05:53       5:53          0:06:46       6:07          0:18:24.2 5:55/M  
68                 Duncan Borland          12    265 St. Francis              0:05:28       5:28          0:05:43       5:43          0:07:15       6:33          0:18:25.2 5:56/M  
69           62    Isaac Carl              11    352 Syl. Southview           0:05:40       5:40          0:05:57       5:57          0:06:49       6:10          0:18:25.5 5:56/M  
70           63    Ryan Sisto              12    60  Avon Lake                0:05:47       5:47          0:05:58       5:58          0:06:41       6:02          0:18:25.7 5:56/M  
71           64    Charlie Sirichoktanasup 11    368 Syl. Southview           0:05:41       5:41          0:05:55       5:55          0:06:50       6:10          0:18:26.0 5:56/M  
72           65    Benjamin Smith          12    157 Findlay                  0:05:43       5:43          0:06:01       6:01          0:06:52       6:12          0:18:35.3 5:59/M  
73                 Jake Amspoker           10    99  Bowling Green            0:05:51       5:51          0:06:02       6:02          0:06:46       6:07          0:18:38.4 6:00/M  
74           66    Josh Gagne              11    77  Bedford-Temperance       0:05:38       5:38          0:05:59       5:59          0:07:02       6:22          0:18:39.3 6:00/M  
75                 Michael Wolski          12    65  Avon Lake                0:05:56       5:56          0:06:00       6:00          0:06:47       6:07          0:18:42.3 6:01/M  
76                 Kirby Bucks             11    104 Bowling Green            0:05:51       5:51          0:06:01       6:01          0:06:57       6:17          0:18:48.9 6:03/M  
77           67    Aiden Ortiz             9     84  Bedford-Temperance       0:05:54       5:54          0:06:03       6:03          0:06:51       6:12          0:18:49.0 6:03/M  
78           68    Jordan Bunce            9     72  Bedford-Temperance       0:05:55       5:55          0:05:57       5:57          0:06:58       6:18          0:18:49.7 6:04/M  
79           69    Will Rees               11    365 Syl. Southview           0:05:48       5:48          0:06:07       6:07          0:06:56       6:16          0:18:50.0 6:04/M  
80           70    Peyton Bal              12    372 Whitmer                  0:05:46       5:46          0:06:06       6:06          0:07:00       6:19          0:18:51.2 6:04/M  
81           71    Vaughn Gugger           10    177 Maumee                   0:05:53       5:53          0:06:08       6:08          0:06:54       6:14          0:18:54.2 6:05/M  
82           72    Ryan Engard             12    374 Whitmer                  0:05:46       5:46          0:06:07       6:07          0:07:05       6:24          0:18:58.2 6:06/M  
83                 Aiden Depue             9     74  Bedford-Temperance       0:05:56       5:56          0:06:04       6:04          0:07:04       6:23          0:19:03.6 6:08/M  
84           73    Austin Corns            12    189 Maumee Valley C.D.       0:05:53       5:53          0:06:04       6:04          0:07:12       6:30          0:19:08.6 6:10/M  
85                 Jacob Barnhart          10    127 Findlay                  0:05:43       5:43          0:06:18       6:18          0:07:10       6:28          0:19:11.2 6:11/M  
86           74    Joshua Mulherin         10    381 Whitmer                  0:05:52       5:52          0:06:14       6:14          0:07:08       6:26          0:19:13.7 6:11/M  
87                 Adrik Ruch              10    89  Bedford-Temperance       0:06:08       6:08          0:06:12       6:12          0:07:07       6:26          0:19:27.3 6:16/M  
88                 Ryan Morton             12    51  Avon Lake                0:06:03       6:03          0:06:09       6:09          0:07:17       6:35          0:19:28.5 6:16/M  
89           75    Alex Konoff             11    13  Anthony Wayne            0:06:02       6:02          0:06:21       6:21          0:07:06       6:25          0:19:29.4 6:16/M  
90           76    Ian Rybak               12    194 Maumee Valley C.D.       0:05:50       5:50          0:06:16       6:16          0:07:24       6:41          0:19:29.8 6:17/M  
91           77    Matthew Townsend        10    370 Syl. Southview           0:06:08       6:08          0:06:19       6:19          0:07:10       6:29          0:19:37.6 6:19/M  
92                 James Spear             12    62  Avon Lake                0:05:58       5:58          0:06:18       6:18          0:07:23       6:40          0:19:38.4 6:19/M  
93                 Anthony Kruszka         11    81  Bedford-Temperance       0:06:07       6:07          0:06:21       6:21          0:07:18       6:36          0:19:45.7 6:22/M  
94           78    Zach Sexton             11    318 St. John's Jesuit        0:06:04       6:04          0:06:24       6:24          0:07:20       6:37          0:19:48.0 6:22/M  
95           79    Adam Salem              11    366 Syl. Southview           0:06:09       6:09          0:06:21       6:21          0:07:20       6:37          0:19:49.6 6:23/M  
96                 Dylan Moll              9     362 Syl. Southview           0:06:08       6:08          0:06:18       6:18          0:07:27       6:44          0:19:53.8 6:24/M  
97           80    Wesley Jackson          12    376 Whitmer                  0:05:45       5:45          0:06:42       6:42          0:07:35       6:51          0:20:02.3 6:27/M  
98           81    Michael Leslie          12    313 St. John's Jesuit        0:06:12       6:12          0:06:32       6:32          0:07:19       6:37          0:20:02.8 6:27/M  
99           82    Caden Leck              11    181 Maumee                   0:06:12       6:12          0:06:27       6:27          0:07:28       6:45          0:20:07.1 6:28/M  
100          83    Lucas Hart              11    375 Whitmer                  0:06:06       6:06          0:06:35       6:35          0:07:37       6:53          0:20:18.3 6:32/M  
101          84    William Boyd            11    5   Anthony Wayne            0:06:08       6:08          0:06:41       6:41          0:07:35       6:51          0:20:23.5 6:34/M  
102          85    Jamarion Hall           10    168 Jones Leadership Academy 0:06:26       6:26          0:06:41       6:41          0:07:21       6:39          0:20:27.5 6:35/M  
103                Tiernan Garber          10    9   Anthony Wayne            0:06:26       6:26          0:06:42       6:42          0:07:20       6:37          0:20:28.0 6:35/M  
104                Jayden Labiche          12    379 Whitmer                  0:07:18       7:18          0:05:54       5:54          0:07:21       6:38          0:20:32.8 6:37/M  
105                Anthony Ragusitu        10    364 Syl. Southview           0:06:03       6:03          0:06:34       6:34          0:07:57       7:11          0:20:33.7 6:37/M  
106          86    Chaz Wilms              11    186 Maumee                   0:06:22       6:22          0:06:42       6:42          0:07:40       6:55          0:20:44.0 6:40/M  
107          87    Carson Ball             9     173 Maumee                   0:06:39       6:39          0:06:44       6:44          0:07:27       6:44          0:20:50.2 6:42/M  
108          88    Andru Albright          11    172 Maumee                   0:06:43       6:43          0:06:41       6:41          0:07:27       6:44          0:20:51.0 6:43/M  
109                Easton Boyd             10    4   Anthony Wayne            0:06:28       6:28          0:06:51       6:51          0:07:39       6:55          0:20:58.0 6:45/M  
110                Elden Leedy             11    14  Anthony Wayne            0:06:28       6:28          0:06:55       6:55          0:07:49       7:04          0:21:12.0 6:49/M  
111                Ayden McCarthy          11    182 Maumee                   0:06:21       6:21          0:06:47       6:47          0:08:16       7:28          0:21:23.3 6:53/M  
112                Tyler McGrath           11    380 Whitmer                  0:06:24       6:24          0:07:02       7:02          0:08:00       7:13          0:21:24.9 6:54/M  
113                Jacob Niedzwiecki       12    382 Whitmer                  0:06:23       6:23          0:07:04       7:04          0:08:24       7:36          0:21:51.6 7:02/M  
114          89    Radek Prusa             12    193 Maumee Valley C.D.       0:06:51       6:51          0:07:08       7:08          0:08:02       7:16          0:22:01.0 7:05/M  
115          90    Ryan Cui                10    190 Maumee Valley C.D.       0:06:52       6:52          0:07:13       7:13          0:08:02       7:16          0:22:07.3 7:07/M  
116                Sunny Huang             12    357 Syl. Southview           0:06:27       6:27          0:07:18       7:18          0:08:39       7:48          0:22:23.0 7:12/M  
117                Gavin Bekker            11    174 Maumee                   0:07:00       7:00          0:07:12       7:12          0:08:14       7:26          0:22:25.7 7:13/M  
118                Mason Jones             10    179 Maumee                   0:07:02       7:02          0:07:12       7:12          0:08:17       7:29          0:22:30.1 7:15/M  
119          91    Jayleon Fields          10    167 Jones Leadership Academy 0:07:31       7:31          0:07:14       7:14          0:08:22       7:34          0:23:07.5 7:27/M  
120          92    Eric Tang               9     196 Maumee Valley C.D.       0:07:28       7:28          0:07:17       7:17          0:08:39       7:49          0:23:24.2 7:32/M  
121          93    Nicholas Solomon        12    195 Maumee Valley C.D.       0:06:38       6:38          0:07:24       7:24          0:10:39       9:37          0:24:40.3 7:56/M  
122          94    Ward Barnett            10    166 Jones Leadership Academy 0:09:28       9:28          0:10:51       10:51         0:12:26       11:14         0:32:43.7 10:32/M 
123          95    Jami Thomas             11    170 Jones Leadership Academy 0:10:14       10:14         0:11:14       11:14         0:12:46       11:32         0:34:13.6 11:01/M 


High School - Boys
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
      Anthony Kruszka  81  93      M      19:45.7 
      Anthony Ragusitu 364 105     M      20:33.7 
      Easton Boyd      4   109     M      20:58.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.