Results For
Dave's Cross Country Invitational in Memory of Chet Sullwold

Toledo, OH 43606
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib Team               1st Mile Time 1st Mile Pace 2nd Mile Time 2nd Mile Pace Last 1.1 Time Last 1.1 Pace Chip Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================== ===== === ================== ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= ============= ========= ====== 
1            1     Oliver Qian          12    342 Syl. Northview     0:05:44       5:44          0:05:33       5:33          0:06:19       5:43          0:17:35.8 5:40/M 
2            2     Cameron Manthey      9     339 Syl. Northview     0:05:44       5:44          0:05:36       5:36          0:06:26       5:49          0:17:46.2 5:43/M 
3            3     Ryan Montross        11    242 Perrysburg         0:05:40       5:40          0:05:40       5:40          0:06:32       5:54          0:17:51.1 5:45/M 
4            4     Bobby Crape          12    271 St. Francis        0:05:50       5:50          0:05:39       5:39          0:06:24       5:46          0:17:51.8 5:45/M 
5            5     Jamison Heck         9     278 St. Francis        0:05:44       5:44          0:05:45       5:45          0:06:41       6:02          0:18:09.5 5:51/M 
6            6     Christian Black      10    132 Findlay            0:05:46       5:46          0:05:50       5:50          0:06:39       6:00          0:18:13.6 5:52/M 
7            7     Austin Shultz        10    253 Perrysburg         0:05:46       5:46          0:05:49       5:49          0:06:42       6:03          0:18:16.2 5:53/M 
8            8     Tyson Bernath        12    324 Syl. Northview     0:05:47       5:47          0:05:49       5:49          0:06:44       6:05          0:18:19.8 5:54/M 
9            9     Ethan Vile           11    256 Perrysburg         0:05:42       5:42          0:05:53       5:53          0:06:49       6:10          0:18:24.0 5:55/M 
10           10    Ryan Wcislek         12    296 St. Francis        0:05:54       5:54          0:05:54       5:54          0:06:47       6:08          0:18:35.0 5:59/M 
11           11    Alonso Pacheco       10    283 St. Francis        0:05:50       5:50          0:05:53       5:53          0:06:53       6:13          0:18:35.6 5:59/M 
12           12    Ben Sandvik          11    287 St. Francis        0:05:48       5:48          0:05:50       5:50          0:07:01       6:20          0:18:38.3 6:00/M 
13           13    Jacob Zilles         12    259 Perrysburg         0:05:59       5:59          0:05:56       5:56          0:06:44       6:05          0:18:39.0 6:00/M 
14           14    Kevin Kotyk          10    44  Avon Lake          0:05:51       5:51          0:06:03       6:03          0:06:46       6:07          0:18:40.2 6:01/M 
15           15    Brody Hubbard        10    332 Syl. Northview     0:06:00       6:00          0:05:58       5:58          0:06:47       6:08          0:18:44.3 6:02/M 
16           16    Victor Ford          11    329 Syl. Northview     0:06:00       6:00          0:05:54       5:54          0:06:52       6:12          0:18:45.9 6:02/M 
17           17    Nathan Malek         10    281 St. Francis        0:05:43       5:43          0:06:03       6:03          0:07:00       6:19          0:18:46.1 6:02/M 
18           18    Nicholas Walton      9     257 Perrysburg         0:05:58       5:58          0:05:59       5:59          0:06:50       6:11          0:18:48.1 6:03/M 
19           19    Caleb Christen       12    212 Perrysburg         0:05:45       5:45          0:05:59       5:59          0:07:05       6:24          0:18:48.7 6:03/M 
20           20    Sam Challu           9     106 Bowling Green      0:06:13       6:13          0:05:55       5:55          0:06:43       6:04          0:18:51.2 6:04/M 
21           21    Logan Bailey         9     201 Perrysburg         0:06:16       6:16          0:06:01       6:01          0:06:36       5:58          0:18:53.0 6:05/M 
22           22    Josh Sandvik         9     288 St. Francis        0:06:00       6:00          0:06:02       6:02          0:06:56       6:16          0:18:57.3 6:06/M 
23           23    Jeremiah Spiceland   10    158 Findlay            0:05:50       5:50          0:06:04       6:04          0:07:04       6:23          0:18:57.6 6:06/M 
24                 Evan Langenderfer    11    279 St. Francis        0:06:15       6:15          0:06:02       6:02          0:06:42       6:03          0:18:58.7 6:06/M 
25                 Alex Sherman         10    252 Perrysburg         0:05:58       5:58          0:05:59       5:59          0:07:04       6:23          0:19:00.4 6:07/M 
26           24    Owen Sears           10    58  Avon Lake          0:05:55       5:55          0:06:10       6:10          0:06:58       6:18          0:19:03.8 6:08/M 
27           25    Mamdouh Abukaram     9     323 Syl. Northview     0:06:03       6:03          0:06:11       6:11          0:06:55       6:14          0:19:08.5 6:10/M 
28           26    Darren Paige         10    148 Findlay            0:05:58       5:58          0:06:08       6:08          0:07:03       6:22          0:19:09.3 6:10/M 
29           27    Tyler Thompson       11    124 Bowling Green      0:06:07       6:07          0:06:14       6:14          0:06:51       6:11          0:19:11.1 6:10/M 
30                 James Sanford        12    289 St. Francis        0:05:42       5:42          0:06:06       6:06          0:07:30       6:47          0:19:17.3 6:12/M 
31           28    Matthew Reuille      11    154 Findlay            0:05:48       5:48          0:06:17       6:17          0:07:15       6:33          0:19:19.2 6:13/M 
32           29    Ian Clark            10    327 Syl. Northview     0:06:04       6:04          0:06:11       6:11          0:07:04       6:23          0:19:19.7 6:13/M 
33                 Ryan Matthews        11    239 Perrysburg         0:06:17       6:17          0:06:03       6:03          0:07:05       6:24          0:19:25.0 6:15/M 
34           30    Andrew Brion         12    32  Avon Lake          0:06:15       6:15          0:06:16       6:16          0:06:55       6:15          0:19:26.2 6:15/M 
35           31    Muhtasem Al-Muhtaseb 12    28  Avon Lake          0:06:15       6:15          0:06:11       6:11          0:07:03       6:22          0:19:28.9 6:16/M 
36           32    Jack Ballerini       11    29  Avon Lake          0:06:01       6:01          0:06:20       6:20          0:07:12       6:30          0:19:32.2 6:17/M 
37           33    Phat Tran            9     163 Findlay            0:06:00       6:00          0:06:23       6:23          0:07:11       6:30          0:19:33.7 6:18/M 
38                 Gavin Mack           10    338 Syl. Northview     0:06:19       6:19          0:06:09       6:09          0:07:06       6:25          0:19:34.1 6:18/M 
39           34    Jacob Yeager         9     97  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:05       6:05          0:06:18       6:18          0:07:12       6:30          0:19:34.6 6:18/M 
40           35    Kevin Cockman        10    34  Avon Lake          0:06:08       6:08          0:06:21       6:21          0:07:11       6:30          0:19:40.0 6:20/M 
41                 Adam Britt           10    267 St. Francis        0:06:19       6:19          0:06:19       6:19          0:07:04       6:23          0:19:41.8 6:20/M 
42           36    Anderson Reimer      10    153 Findlay            0:06:02       6:02          0:06:17       6:17          0:07:23       6:40          0:19:42.2 6:21/M 
43                 Ian Roth             12    344 Syl. Northview     0:06:21       6:21          0:06:22       6:22          0:07:04       6:23          0:19:46.3 6:22/M 
44           37    Braxon Lake          9     82  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:04       6:04          0:06:17       6:17          0:07:28       6:44          0:19:48.1 6:22/M 
45           38    Matthew Bowlus       12    102 Bowling Green      0:06:11       6:11          0:06:20       6:20          0:07:18       6:36          0:19:48.9 6:23/M 
46                 Gavin Kieffer        9     335 Syl. Northview     0:06:13       6:13          0:06:24       6:24          0:07:14       6:32          0:19:50.9 6:23/M 
47           39    Paul Klein           11    142 Findlay            0:06:18       6:18          0:06:16       6:16          0:07:23       6:40          0:19:55.8 6:25/M 
48           40    Logan Hamilton       12    41  Avon Lake          0:06:17       6:17          0:06:23       6:23          0:07:18       6:35          0:19:57.2 6:25/M 
49                 Haydon Hodge         10    43  Avon Lake          0:06:04       6:04          0:06:25       6:25          0:07:28       6:45          0:19:57.7 6:25/M 
50           41    Ahmir Ruffin         10    120 Bowling Green      0:06:33       6:33          0:06:13       6:13          0:07:14       6:32          0:19:59.8 6:26/M 
51           42    Sam Lammers          10    113 Bowling Green      0:06:21       6:21          0:06:30       6:30          0:07:09       6:28          0:20:00.2 6:26/M 
52                 Jayce Marcum         11    145 Findlay            0:06:17       6:17          0:06:20       6:20          0:07:27       6:44          0:20:03.7 6:27/M 
53           43    Jacob Center         11    105 Bowling Green      0:06:10       6:10          0:06:37       6:37          0:07:20       6:38          0:20:06.5 6:28/M 
54           44    Miles Przybylski     12    87  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:12       6:12          0:06:27       6:27          0:07:31       6:48          0:20:10.2 6:30/M 
55                 John-Paul Gray       9     139 Findlay            0:06:11       6:11          0:06:33       6:33          0:07:29       6:45          0:20:12.0 6:30/M 
56           45    Alex Alvarez-Munoz   11    98  Bowling Green      0:06:11       6:11          0:06:21       6:21          0:07:43       6:58          0:20:14.1 6:31/M 
57                 Chase Tamoney        9     63  Avon Lake          0:06:16       6:16          0:06:33       6:33          0:07:27       6:43          0:20:14.7 6:31/M 
58                 Cayleb Antill        12    100 Bowling Green      0:06:28       6:28          0:06:31       6:31          0:07:22       6:39          0:20:20.8 6:33/M 
59           46    Eli Hinkleman        9     79  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:20       6:20          0:06:33       6:33          0:07:34       6:50          0:20:26.6 6:35/M 
60                 Andrew Lindner       11    46  Avon Lake          0:06:26       6:26          0:06:40       6:40          0:07:23       6:41          0:20:29.3 6:36/M 
61           47    Sawyer Ulery         9     94  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:05       6:05          0:06:41       6:41          0:07:44       6:59          0:20:29.9 6:36/M 
62                 A.j. Swan            12    161 Findlay            0:06:26       6:26          0:06:29       6:29          0:07:36       6:52          0:20:30.6 6:36/M 
63                 Drew Thomas          10    123 Bowling Green      0:06:12       6:12          0:06:34       6:34          0:07:53       7:07          0:20:38.9 6:39/M 
64           48    Jack Durivage        10    75  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:16       6:16          0:06:34       6:34          0:07:51       7:05          0:20:41.0 6:39/M 
65           49    John Ball            10    68  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:30       6:30          0:06:37       6:37          0:07:36       6:52          0:20:42.4 6:40/M 
66           50    David Liu            9     360 Syl. Southview     0:06:28       6:28          0:06:46       6:46          0:07:43       6:58          0:20:56.6 6:44/M 
67           51    Hamza Asad           9     299 St. John's Jesuit  0:06:42       6:42          0:06:52       6:52          0:07:40       6:56          0:21:13.8 6:50/M 
68           52    Jasten Cooper        10    373 Whitmer            0:06:26       6:26          0:06:59       6:59          0:07:52       7:06          0:21:16.1 6:51/M 
69                 Ethan Thomas         10    92  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:44       6:44          0:06:47       6:47          0:07:46       7:01          0:21:16.3 6:51/M 
70                 Jonas Enriquez       9     76  Bedford-Temperance 0:06:20       6:20          0:06:52       6:52          0:08:05       7:18          0:21:16.5 6:51/M 
71           53    Rich Hu              10    309 St. John's Jesuit  0:07:09       7:09          0:06:35       6:35          0:07:33       6:50          0:21:17.2 6:51/M 
72           54    Beau Sturdevant      10    385 Whitmer            0:06:47       6:47          0:06:56       6:56          0:07:53       7:08          0:21:36.7 6:57/M 
73           55    Austin Small         10    25  Anthony Wayne      0:06:27       6:27          0:07:08       7:08          0:08:06       7:19          0:21:40.9 6:59/M 
74           56    Peyton Baidel        9     371 Whitmer            0:06:24       6:24          0:07:20       7:20          0:08:09       7:21          0:21:52.0 7:02/M 
75           57    Joseph Cherry        10    353 Syl. Southview     0:06:40       6:40          0:07:11       7:11          0:08:08       7:21          0:21:58.4 7:04/M 
76           58    Mason Inkrott        9     311 St. John's Jesuit  0:07:10       7:10          0:07:05       7:05          0:07:50       7:04          0:22:04.0 7:06/M 
77           59    Daniel Delucio       11    355 Syl. Southview     0:06:41       6:41          0:07:14       7:14          0:08:11       7:23          0:22:05.3 7:07/M 
78           60    Toby Farmer          11    8   Anthony Wayne      0:06:56       6:56          0:07:04       7:04          0:08:07       7:20          0:22:07.5 7:07/M 
79                 Kaiden Koepfler      11    180 Maumee             0:06:43       6:43          0:07:13       7:13          0:08:17       7:29          0:22:13.1 7:09/M 
80           61    Owen Hildebrand      11    12  Anthony Wayne      0:07:02       7:02          0:07:14       7:14          0:08:07       7:20          0:22:22.5 7:12/M 
81           62    Ahmed Amrou          12    1   Anthony Wayne      0:06:52       6:52          0:07:17       7:17          0:08:15       7:27          0:22:24.1 7:13/M 
82           63    Wes Heywood          9     307 St. John's Jesuit  0:07:19       7:19          0:07:16       7:16          0:08:04       7:17          0:22:37.7 7:17/M 
83           64    Lucas Bethel         10    3   Anthony Wayne      0:07:07       7:07          0:07:23       7:23          0:08:08       7:21          0:22:38.1 7:17/M 
84                 Alexander Stambaugh  11    185 Maumee             0:07:06       7:06          0:07:25       7:25          0:08:11       7:24          0:22:42.3 7:18/M 
85           65    Benjamin Perry       11    363 Syl. Southview     0:07:13       7:13          0:07:21       7:21          0:08:14       7:26          0:22:48.1 7:20/M 
86           66    Caleb Rowland        10    22  Anthony Wayne      0:07:04       7:04          0:07:35       7:35          0:08:22       7:34          0:23:00.5 7:24/M 
87           67    Drew Duesing         9     304 St. John's Jesuit  0:07:19       7:19          0:07:26       7:26          0:08:18       7:29          0:23:02.8 7:25/M 
88           68    Antonio Villegas     10    319 St. John's Jesuit  0:07:17       7:17          0:07:15       7:15          0:08:34       7:45          0:23:05.3 7:26/M 
89                 Andrew Tran          11    197 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:07:10       7:10          0:07:26       7:26          0:08:31       7:42          0:23:06.9 7:26/M 
90           69    Jayden Collins       10    302 St. John's Jesuit  0:07:08       7:08          0:07:24       7:24          0:08:37       7:47          0:23:08.4 7:27/M 
91                 Matthew Cole         9     301 St. John's Jesuit  0:07:19       7:19          0:07:26       7:26          0:08:31       7:41          0:23:15.8 7:29/M 
92                 Noah Baptista        9     187 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:07:18       7:18          0:07:34       7:34          0:08:50       7:59          0:23:41.5 7:38/M 
93           70    Tyler Miller         10    18  Anthony Wayne      0:07:11       7:11          0:07:47       7:47          0:08:47       7:56          0:23:43.8 7:38/M 
94           71    Vance Kaiser         9     378 Whitmer            0:07:47       7:47          0:07:28       7:28          0:08:50       7:58          0:24:04.1 7:45/M 
95                 Jaxson Williams      11    198 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:07:29       7:29          0:07:56       7:56          0:08:48       7:57          0:24:13.3 7:48/M 
96           72    Sims Jacob           9     358 Syl. Southview     0:07:13       7:13          0:07:28       7:28          0:09:37       8:42          0:24:18.6 7:49/M 
97           73    Ja'Kai Jones         11    377 Whitmer            0:07:21       7:21          0:08:08       8:08          0:09:10       8:17          0:24:37.8 7:56/M 
98                 Riley Bauman         9     2   Anthony Wayne      0:07:32       7:32          0:07:57       7:57          0:09:12       8:19          0:24:40.9 7:57/M 
99           74    Dylan Spurling       11    369 Syl. Southview     0:08:02       8:02          0:08:05       8:05          0:08:38       7:48          0:24:44.4 7:58/M 
100          75    Evan Benwart         10    351 Syl. Southview     0:08:01       8:01          0:08:21       8:21          0:08:55       8:03          0:25:16.0 8:08/M 
101                Kevin Chou           10    354 Syl. Southview     0:08:18       8:18          0:08:05       8:05          0:09:06       8:13          0:25:28.5 8:12/M 
102                Joseph Heffernan     10    306 St. John's Jesuit  0:08:12       8:12          0:08:15       8:15          0:09:30       8:35          0:25:56.4 8:21/M 
103                Jordan Ryall         10    184 Maumee             0:08:16       8:16          0:08:12       8:12          0:09:33       8:38          0:26:01.4 8:23/M 
104                Benjamin Hsiao       11    356 Syl. Southview     0:08:31       8:31          0:08:32       8:32          0:09:11       8:18          0:26:14.0 8:27/M 
105                Tom Lin              10    192 Maumee Valley C.D. 0:08:28       8:28          0:08:24       8:24          0:09:29       8:34          0:26:21.2 8:29/M 
106                Tylar Menning        12    183 Maumee             0:08:35       8:35          0:08:23       8:23          0:09:42       8:46          0:26:39.1 8:35/M 
107                Ian Rapp             11    21  Anthony Wayne      0:07:00       7:00                                      0:19:43       17:49         0:26:43.1 8:36/M 


High School - Boys
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
      Alex Sherman  252 25      M      19:00.4 
      Andrew Tran   197 89      M      23:06.9 
      Ryan Matthews 239 33      M      19:25.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.