Pine Tree Puddle Jump

Fri September 18, 2020 Longview, TX 75604 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib   Team                             Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ===== ================================ =========== ======= 
1            1     Carolyn Hale             11    10057 Hallsville                       0:20:53.90  6:44/M  
2            2     Haylee Shultz            9     10161 Sulphur Springs                  0:21:29.96  6:56/M  
3            3     Emily Hornaday           12    10058 Hallsville                       0:22:30.44  7:16/M  
4                  Valeria Perez            11    10189 Texarkana                        0:22:38.34  7:18/M  
5                  Fezaka Barnes            12    10427 Texarkana                        0:22:44.26  7:20/M  
6            4     Laney Hurst              10    10158 Sulphur Springs                  0:22:49.58  7:22/M  
7                  Mary Kate Mark           10    10075 Longview                         0:22:49.63  7:22/M  
8            5     Buendy Fraire            12    10126 Mount Pleasant High School       0:22:50.00  7:22/M  
9            6     Mattie Bridges           10    10154 Sulphur Springs                  0:22:58.77  7:25/M  
10                 Abigal Hilton            10    10074 Longview                         0:23:04.22  7:27/M  
11           7     Kenia Herrera            12    10157 Sulphur Springs                  0:23:07.49  7:28/M  
12                 Ashley Smith             12    10215 Whitehouse                       0:23:13.79  7:30/M  
13           8     Rebekah Stanley          10    10163 Sulphur Springs                  0:23:16.68  7:31/M  
14           9     Mackenzie Burcham        10    10078 Longview Pine Tree               0:23:21.58  7:32/M  
15           10    Melina Venegas           12    10084 Longview Pine Tree               0:23:24.49  7:33/M  
16                 Alexa Gonzalez           12    10073 Longview                         0:23:32.62  7:36/M  
17           11    Jennifer Soto            12    10133 Mount Pleasant High School       0:23:34.63  7:36/M  
18           12    Emily Soto               10    10162 Sulphur Springs                  0:23:35.31  7:37/M  
19           13    Maurie Flecker           12    10156 Sulphur Springs                  0:23:35.41  7:37/M  
20           14    Alexis Gonzalez          10    10081 Longview Pine Tree               0:23:41.44  7:39/M  
21           15    Haylea Jordan            9     10059 Hallsville                       0:24:04.28  7:46/M  
22           16    Brieanna Gonzales        9     10127 Mount Pleasant High School       0:24:20.93  7:51/M  
23                 Paulina Betancourt       12    10112 Marshall                         0:24:20.94  7:51/M  
24           17    Brandi Gonzalez          12    10082 Longview Pine Tree               0:24:40.43  7:58/M  
25           18    Ryland Gaston            9     10054 Hallsville                       0:24:46.73  8:00/M  
26           19    Katelynn Griffith        10    10056 Hallsville                       0:24:48.03  8:00/M  
27           20    Lucy Neal                10    10060 Hallsville                       0:24:48.35  8:00/M  
28                 Makayla Jimmerson        10    10159 Sulphur Springs                  0:25:05.82  8:06/M  
29                 Kylee Freeman            11    10211 Whitehouse                       0:25:09.00  8:07/M  
30           21    Makenzie Clayton         10    10079 Longview Pine Tree               0:25:16.79  8:09/M  
31           22    Abigail Retana           9     10131 Mount Pleasant High School       0:25:18.59  8:10/M  
32                 Daniela Urieta-Hernandez 10    10192 Texarkana                        0:25:25.36  8:12/M  
33           23    Kenzy Glass              9     10055 Hallsville                       0:25:30.95  8:14/M  
34                 Whitney Ankton           12    10183 Texarkana                        0:25:35.61  8:15/M  
35           24    Isabella Gonzalez        12    10128 Mount Pleasant High School       0:25:46.53  8:19/M  
36                 Alaila Allen             12    10111 Marshall                         0:26:19.57  8:30/M  
37                 Allison Peckham          10    10160 Sulphur Springs                  0:26:21.37  8:30/M  
38           25    Leilani Jimenez          10    10129 Mount Pleasant High School       0:26:34.62  8:34/M  
39           26    Faith Logan              12    10130 Mount Pleasant High School       0:26:35.85  8:35/M  
40                 Hunter Amick             12    10052 Hallsville                       0:26:39.50  8:36/M  
41                 Sarah Jane Palmer        12    10117 Marshall                         0:26:45.89  8:38/M  
42                 Heslie Castanon          10    10124 Mount Pleasant High School       0:26:48.06  8:39/M  
43                 Shanyn Gutierrez         12    10212 Whitehouse                       0:27:00.37  8:43/M  
44                 Angel Cruz               10    10155 Sulphur Springs                  0:27:51.27  8:59/M  
45                 Katelynn Bryant          10    10053 Hallsville                       0:27:53.41  9:00/M  
46                 Noemi Rios               11    10132 Mount Pleasant High School       0:28:16.88  9:07/M  
47           27    Lauren Vasquez           10    10083 Longview Pine Tree               0:28:38.62  9:14/M  
48                 Halle Werth              9     10061 Hallsville                       0:28:38.68  9:14/M  
49                 Lilli Reed               9     10214 Whitehouse                       0:29:03.65  9:22/M  
50                 Arlette De Jesus         11    10125 Mount Pleasant High School       0:29:32.46  9:32/M  
51                 Jacee Moughan            8     10209 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:34:01.97  10:59/M 
52                 Corrina Mendoza          9     10208 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:34:02.03  10:59/M 
53                 Aubrey Silverthorne      9     10210 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:35:04.45  11:19/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Carolyn Hale   10057 1       F      20:53.90 
2     Haylee Shultz  10161 2       F      21:29.96 
3     Emily Hornaday 10058 3       F      22:30.44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.